1 1 +0:00 1
Classic 27 Fortuneo - Oscaro 7 5 3:22:00
2 2 +0:08 133
Classic 23 VC Pays de Loudéac 3 2 0:03 0:03
3 3 +0:32 14
Sprint 30 WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect 1 1 0:26 0:26
4 4 +0:39 35
Classic 21 BMC Development Team ,, 0:26
5 5 +0:43 182
Classic 26 GSC Blagnac Vélo Sport 31 0:30 0:30
6 6 +0:45 24
Sprint 25 Team Coop 0:32 0:32
7 7 +0:45 211
Sprint 31 Rally Cycling ,, 0:32
8 8 +0:49 32
Classic 20 BMC Development Team 0:36 0:36
9 9 +0:49 192
Sprint 33 JLT Condor ,, 0:36
10 10 +0:52 82
Sprint 23 Riwal Platform Cycling Team 0:39 0:39
11 11 +0:52 2
Sprint 28 Fortuneo - Oscaro ,, 0:39
12 12 +0:52 195
Sprint 24 JLT Condor ,, 0:39
13 13 +0:55 65
Classic 20 France 0:42 0:42
14 14 +0:55 143
Sprint 27 Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel ,, 0:42
15 15 +0:55 16
Classic 25 WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect ,, 0:42
16 16 +0:58 172
Climber 21 Polartec - Fundación Contador 0:45 0:45
17 17 +1:02 223
Classic 20 AGO-Aqua Service 0:49 0:49
18 18 +1:04 236
Sprint 23 Delta Cycling Rotterdam 0:51 0:51
19 19 +1:04 224
Sprint 19 AGO-Aqua Service ,, 0:51
20 20 +1:07 162
Sprint 23 An Post Chain Reaction 0:54 0:54
21 21 +1:07 45
Sprint 23 Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre ,, 0:54
22 22 +1:13 23
Sprint 28 Team Coop 1:00 1:00
23 23 +1:15 215
Sprint 27 Rally Cycling 1:02 1:02
24 24 +1:37 11
Classic 34 WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect 1:24 1:24
25 25 +1:45 13
Sprint 34 WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect 1:32 1:32
26 26 +1:49 184
Sprint 23 GSC Blagnac Vélo Sport 31 1:36 1:36
27 27 +1:52 103
Sprint 26 Madison Genesis 1:39 1:39
28 28 +1:52 233
Sprint 23 Delta Cycling Rotterdam ,, 1:39
29 29 +1:52 85
Sprint 30 Riwal Platform Cycling Team ,, 1:39
30 30 +1:52 84
Sprint 27 Riwal Platform Cycling Team ,, 1:39
31 31 +1:56 226
Sprint 20 AGO-Aqua Service 1:43 1:43
32 32 +1:56 63
GC 21 France ,, 1:43
33 33 +1:58 142
Sprint 23 Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 1:45 1:45
34 34 +1:58 121
Sprint 22 Leopard Pro Cycling ,, 1:45
35 35 +2:03 92
GC 24 VC Rouen 76 1:50 1:50
36 36 +2:03 54
Sprint 22 Team FixIT.no ,, 1:50
37 37 +2:03 74
Sprint 21 SEG Racing Academy ,, 1:50
38 38 +2:03 66
Sprint 29 France ,, 1:50
39 39 +2:03 135
Classic 21 VC Pays de Loudéac ,, 1:50
40 41 +2:10 163
GC 21 An Post Chain Reaction 1:57 1:57
41 40 +2:08 102
Sprint 36 Madison Genesis ,, 1:57
42 42 +2:10 122
Sprint 25 Leopard Pro Cycling ,, 1:57
43 43 +2:10 123
Sprint 22 Leopard Pro Cycling ,, 1:57
44 44 +2:10 146
Sprint KRUL Stef Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 21 Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel ,, 1:57
45 45 +2:23 76
Sprint 19 SEG Racing Academy 2:10 2:10
46 46 +2:24 12
Sprint 21 WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect 2:11 2:11
47 47 +2:35 131
Sprint 31 VC Pays de Loudéac 2:22 2:22
48 48 +2:35 134
Sprint 20 VC Pays de Loudéac ,, 2:22
49 49 +2:35 115
Sprint 21 Vendee U Pays De La Loire ,, 2:22
50 50 +2:39 44
TT 30 Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 2:26 2:26
51 51 +2:39 116
GC 22 Vendee U Pays De La Loire ,, 2:26
52 52 +2:42 235
Sprint 22 Delta Cycling Rotterdam 2:29 2:29
53 53 +2:42 96
Sprint 27 VC Rouen 76 ,, 2:29
54 54 +2:50 15
Classic 22 WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect 2:37 2:37
55 55 +2:50 202
GC 20 Rad-Net Rose Team ,, 2:37
56 56 +3:04 71
Sprint 20 SEG Racing Academy 2:51 2:51
57 57 +3:06 234
Sprint 22 Delta Cycling Rotterdam 2:53 2:53
58 58 +3:15 6
Sprint 23 Fortuneo - Oscaro 3:02 3:02
59 59 +3:21 83
Sprint 30 Riwal Platform Cycling Team 3:08 3:08
60 60 +3:23 166
Sprint 21 An Post Chain Reaction 3:10 3:10
61 61 +3:35 145
Sprint 27 Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 3:22 3:22
62 62 +3:35 225
Classic 20 AGO-Aqua Service ,, 3:22
63 63 +4:06 125
TT 21 Leopard Pro Cycling 3:53 3:53
64 64 +6:05 221
Classic 20 AGO-Aqua Service 5:52 5:52
65 65 +6:08 55
TT 21 Team FixIT.no 5:55 5:55
66 66 +6:08 36
Classic 19 BMC Development Team ,, 5:55
67 67 +6:08 183
Sprint 20 GSC Blagnac Vélo Sport 31 ,, 5:55
68 68 +6:08 144
Sprint 26 Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel ,, 5:55
69 69 +6:08 231
Sprint 25 Delta Cycling Rotterdam ,, 5:55
70 70 +6:08 4
Climber 21 Fortuneo - Oscaro ,, 5:55
71 71 +6:08 5
GC 36 Fortuneo - Oscaro ,, 5:55
72 72 +6:08 214
Sprint 26 Rally Cycling ,, 5:55
73 73 +6:08 42
Sprint 31 Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre ,, 5:55
74 74 +6:08 203
Sprint 26 Rad-Net Rose Team ,, 5:55
75 75 +6:48 34
GC 19 BMC Development Team 6:36 6:36
76 76 +8:14 22
Sprint 24 Team Coop 8:01 8:01
77 78 +9:30 72
Sprint 20 SEG Racing Academy 9:17 9:17
78 79 +9:53 151
Sprint 21 ColoQuick CULT 9:40 9:40
79 80 +10:01 91
Sprint 21 VC Rouen 76 9:48 9:48
80 81 +10:01 112
Climber 18 Vendee U Pays De La Loire ,, 9:48
81 82 +10:06 113
GC 19 Vendee U Pays De La Loire 9:53 9:53
82 83 +10:07 153
Sprint 29 ColoQuick CULT 9:54 9:54
83 84 +10:07 232
TT 26 Delta Cycling Rotterdam ,, 9:54
84 85 +10:15 185
Sprint 26 GSC Blagnac Vélo Sport 31 10:02 10:02
85 86 +10:18 141
Sprint 29 Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 10:05 10:05
86 87 +10:18 75
Sprint 22 SEG Racing Academy ,, 10:05
87 88 +10:18 73
Sprint 20 SEG Racing Academy ,, 10:05
88 89 +10:18 201
Sprint 21 Rad-Net Rose Team ,, 10:05
89 90 +10:18 126
Sprint 20 Leopard Pro Cycling ,, 10:05
90 91 +10:18 205
Sprint 18 Rad-Net Rose Team ,, 10:05
91 92 +10:22 204
Sprint 24 Rad-Net Rose Team 10:09 10:09
92 93 +10:27 41
Sprint 21 Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 10:14 10:14
93 94 +11:02 212
Sprint 38 Rally Cycling 10:49 10:49
94 95 +11:20 81
Climber 32 Riwal Platform Cycling Team 11:07 11:07
95 96 +11:21 3
Sprint 25 Fortuneo - Oscaro 11:08 11:08
96 97 +11:21 154
Sprint 32 ColoQuick CULT ,, 11:08
97 98 +12:08 171
Sprint 18 Polartec - Fundación Contador 11:55 11:55
98 99 +12:08 86
GC 20 Riwal Platform Cycling Team ,, 11:55
99 100 +12:08 155
Sprint 27 ColoQuick CULT ,, 11:55
100 101 +12:08 31
Climber 21 BMC Development Team ,, 11:55
101 102 +12:08 173
GC 19 Polartec - Fundación Contador ,, 11:55
102 77 +8:25 174
Sprint 20 Polartec - Fundación Contador ,, 11:55
103 103 +12:08 33
Sprint 20 BMC Development Team ,, 11:55
104 104 +12:08 222
Sprint 20 AGO-Aqua Service ,, 11:55
105 105 +12:08 181
Sprint 23 GSC Blagnac Vélo Sport 31 ,, 11:55
106 106 +12:08 152
Sprint 32 ColoQuick CULT ,, 11:55
107 107 +12:08 161
Sprint 21 An Post Chain Reaction ,, 11:55
108 108 +12:08 165
Sprint 23 An Post Chain Reaction ,, 11:55
109 109 +12:08 104
Classic 21 Madison Genesis ,, 11:55
110 110 +12:08 26
Sprint 22 Team Coop ,, 11:55
111 111 +12:08 21
Sprint 22 Team Coop ,, 11:55
112 112 +12:08 114
Classic 19 Vendee U Pays De La Loire ,, 11:55
113 113 +12:08 111
GC 22 Vendee U Pays De La Loire ,, 11:55
114 114 +12:08 101
Sprint 26 Madison Genesis ,, 11:55
115 115 +12:08 106
Sprint 26 Madison Genesis ,, 11:55
116 116 +12:08 95
Sprint 26 VC Rouen 76 ,, 11:55
117 117 +12:08 25
TT 25 Team Coop ,, 11:55
118 118 +12:08 196
Sprint 22 JLT Condor ,, 11:55
119 119 +12:08 105
Sprint 27 Madison Genesis ,, 11:55
120 120 +12:08 46
Sprint 31 Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre ,, 11:55
121 121 +12:08 93
TT 21 VC Rouen 76 ,, 11:55
122 122 +12:17 43
Sprint 21 Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 12:04 12:04
123 123 +12:17 51
TT 24 Team FixIT.no ,, 12:04
124 124 +12:29 213
Sprint 27 Rally Cycling 12:16 12:16
125 125 +12:45 52
Sprint 27 Team FixIT.no 12:32 12:32
126 126 +12:49 62
TT 21 France 12:36 12:36
127 128 +12:56 194
Sprint 23 JLT Condor 12:43 12:43
128 127 +12:55 193
Sprint 24 JLT Condor ,, 12:43
129 129 +12:56 191
Sprint 25 JLT Condor ,, 12:43
130 130 +13:00 64
TT 27 France 12:47 12:47
131 131 +13:03 53
TT 23 Team FixIT.no 12:50 12:50
132 132 +13:15 61
TT 21 France 13:02 13:02
133 133 +13:15 132
Classic 21 VC Pays de Loudéac ,, 13:02
134 134 +13:40 216
Sprint 33 Rally Cycling 13:27 13:27
135 135 +15:38 176
Sprint 20 Polartec - Fundación Contador 15:25 15:25
136 136 +15:42 206
TT 22 Rad-Net Rose Team 15:29 15:29
137 137 +15:53 186
TT 20 GSC Blagnac Vélo Sport 31 15:40 15:40
138 138 +15:53 136
Sprint 21 VC Pays de Loudéac ,, 15:40
OTL 94
Sprint 24 VC Rouen 76 -
OTL 175
Sprint 20 Polartec - Fundación Contador -
OTL 156
Sprint 21 ColoQuick CULT -
DNF 164
Sprint 22 An Post Chain Reaction -
DNF 124
Sprint 25 Leopard Pro Cycling -