1 3 +0:19 14
Sprint 30 WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect 7 5 3:41:51
2 46 +3:22 71
Sprint 20 SEG Racing Academy 3 2 ,, 0:00
3 54 +5:58 36
Classic 19 BMC Development Team 1 1 ,, 0:00
4 67 +10:18 141
Sprint 29 Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel ,, 0:00
5 82 +12:56 194
Sprint 23 JLT Condor ,, 0:00
6 15 +1:01 236
Sprint 23 Delta Cycling Rotterdam ,, 0:00
7 102 +16:51 201
Sprint 21 Rad-Net Rose Team ,, 0:00
8 55 +6:08 183
Sprint 20 GSC Blagnac Vélo Sport 31 ,, 0:00
9 17 +1:04 224
Sprint 19 AGO-Aqua Service ,, 0:00
10 63 +9:08 115
Sprint 21 Vendee U Pays De La Loire ,, 0:00
11 6 +0:48 82
Sprint 23 Riwal Platform Cycling Team ,, 0:00
12 20 +1:13 23
Sprint 28 Team Coop ,, 0:00
13 57 +6:52 214
Sprint 26 Rally Cycling ,, 0:00
14 69 +10:27 41
Sprint 21 Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre ,, 0:00
15 120 +21:00 3
Sprint 25 Fortuneo - Oscaro ,, 0:00
16 100 +16:34 91
Sprint 21 VC Rouen 76 ,, 0:00
17 27 +1:56 226
Sprint 20 AGO-Aqua Service ,, 0:00
18 80 +12:38 221
Classic 20 AGO-Aqua Service ,, 0:00
19 45 +3:13 6
Sprint 23 Fortuneo - Oscaro ,, 0:00
20 9 +0:52 2
Sprint 28 Fortuneo - Oscaro ,, 0:00
21 36 +2:10 122
Sprint 25 Leopard Pro Cycling ,, 0:00
22 41 +2:49 234
Sprint 22 Delta Cycling Rotterdam ,, 0:00
23 1 +0:00 1
Classic 27 Fortuneo - Oscaro ,, 0:00
24 64 +9:30 72
Sprint 20 SEG Racing Academy ,, 0:00
25 30 +2:03 54
Sprint 22 Team FixIT.no ,, 0:00
26 2 +0:08 133
Classic 23 VC Pays de Loudéac ,, 0:00
27 5 +0:45 211
Sprint 31 Rally Cycling ,, 0:00
28 31 +2:03 135
Classic 21 VC Pays de Loudéac ,, 0:00
29 33 +2:07 142
Sprint 23 Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel ,, 0:00
30 7 +0:49 192
Sprint 33 JLT Condor ,, 0:00
31 24 +1:52 233
Sprint 23 Delta Cycling Rotterdam ,, 0:00
32 10 +0:52 195
Sprint 24 JLT Condor ,, 0:00
33 16 +1:02 223
Classic 20 AGO-Aqua Service ,, 0:00
34 25 +1:52 85
Sprint 30 Riwal Platform Cycling Team ,, 0:00
35 43 +3:01 76
Sprint 19 SEG Racing Academy ,, 0:00
36 11 +0:55 65
Classic 20 France ,, 0:00
37 35 +2:10 123
Sprint 22 Leopard Pro Cycling ,, 0:00
38 91 +15:00 106
Sprint 26 Madison Genesis ,, 0:00
39 14 +0:58 172
Climber 21 Polartec - Fundación Contador ,, 0:00
40 39 +2:44 163
GC 21 An Post Chain Reaction ,, 0:00
41 12 +0:55 143
Sprint 27 Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel ,, 0:00
42 28 +1:58 121
Sprint 22 Leopard Pro Cycling ,, 0:00
43 68 +10:18 73
Sprint 20 SEG Racing Academy ,, 0:00
44 13 +0:55 16
Classic 25 WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect ,, 0:00
45 19 +1:07 45
Sprint 23 Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre ,, 0:00
46 21 +1:15 215
Sprint 27 Rally Cycling ,, 0:00
47 109 +18:41 105
Sprint 27 Madison Genesis ,, 0:00
48 108 +18:41 93
TT 21 VC Rouen 76 ,, 0:00
49 75 +12:08 26
Sprint 22 Team Coop ,, 0:00
50 26 +1:52 103
Sprint 26 Madison Genesis ,, 0:00
51 65 +10:07 232
TT 26 Delta Cycling Rotterdam ,, 0:00
52 38 +2:23 66
Sprint 29 France ,, 0:00
53 50 +4:06 125
TT 21 Leopard Pro Cycling ,, 0:00
54 74 +12:08 173
GC 19 Polartec - Fundación Contador ,, 0:00
55 22 +1:37 11
Classic 34 WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect ,, 0:00
56 18 +1:07 162
Sprint 23 An Post Chain Reaction ,, 0:00
57 93 +15:38 176
Sprint 20 Polartec - Fundación Contador ,, 0:00
58 32 +2:03 74
Sprint 21 SEG Racing Academy ,, 0:00
59 110 +18:50 51
TT 24 Team FixIT.no ,, 0:00
60 78 +12:24 161
Sprint 21 An Post Chain Reaction 0:16 0:16
61 112 +18:57 174
Sprint 20 Polartec - Fundación Contador ,, 0:16
62 105 +17:07 126
Sprint 20 Leopard Pro Cycling ,, 0:16
63 79 +12:24 222
Sprint 20 AGO-Aqua Service ,, 0:16
64 61 +8:34 146
Sprint KRUL Stef Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 21 Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel ,, 0:16
65 77 +12:24 171
Sprint 18 Polartec - Fundación Contador ,, 0:16
66 95 +15:49 95
Sprint 26 VC Rouen 76 ,, 0:16
67 81 +12:45 155
Sprint 27 ColoQuick CULT ,, 0:16
68 44 +3:06 15
Classic 22 WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect ,, 0:16
69 60 +8:30 22
Sprint 24 Team Coop ,, 0:16
70 111 +18:57 152
Sprint 32 ColoQuick CULT ,, 0:16
71 40 +2:45 44
TT 30 Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre ,, 0:16
72 52 +5:06 84
Sprint 27 Riwal Platform Cycling Team ,, 0:16
73 29 +2:01 13
Sprint 34 WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect ,, 0:16
74 114 +19:44 193
Sprint 24 JLT Condor ,, 0:16
75 83 +12:57 203
Sprint 26 Rad-Net Rose Team ,, 0:16
76 87 +14:31 196
Sprint 22 JLT Condor ,, 0:16
77 59 +7:44 231
Sprint 25 Delta Cycling Rotterdam ,, 0:16
78 71 +10:38 204
Sprint 24 Rad-Net Rose Team ,, 0:16
79 49 +3:51 145
Sprint 27 Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel ,, 0:16
80 48 +3:39 166
Sprint 21 An Post Chain Reaction ,, 0:16
81 97 +16:04 191
Sprint 25 JLT Condor ,, 0:16
82 42 +2:51 131
Sprint 31 VC Pays de Loudéac ,, 0:16
83 66 +10:08 225
Classic 20 AGO-Aqua Service ,, 0:16
84 89 +14:36 81
Climber 32 Riwal Platform Cycling Team ,, 0:16
85 56 +6:24 144
Sprint 26 Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel ,, 0:16
86 96 +15:58 206
TT 22 Rad-Net Rose Team ,, 0:16
87 37 +2:19 92
GC 24 VC Rouen 76 ,, 0:16
88 76 +12:24 104
Classic 21 Madison Genesis ,, 0:16
89 116 +19:52 53
TT 23 Team FixIT.no ,, 0:16
90 58 +7:22 42
Sprint 31 Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 0:29 0:29
91 70 +10:35 112
Climber 18 Vendee U Pays De La Loire 0:37 0:37
92 4 +0:45 24
Sprint 25 Team Coop 0:00 0:00
93 23 +1:42 182
Classic 26 GSC Blagnac Vélo Sport 31 0:59 0:59
94 99 +16:07 86
GC 20 Riwal Platform Cycling Team ,, 0:59
95 47 +3:34 134
Sprint 20 VC Pays de Loudéac ,, 0:59
96 101 +16:35 213
Sprint 27 Rally Cycling 1:06 1:06
97 104 +17:00 43
Sprint 21 Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 1:27 1:27
98 126 +23:18 136
Sprint 22 VC Pays de Loudéac 1:46 1:46
99 119 +20:39 186
Sprint 20 GSC Blagnac Vélo Sport 31 ,, 1:46
100 53 +5:07 83
Sprint 30 Riwal Platform Cycling Team ,, 1:46
101 106 +18:07 4
Climber 21 Fortuneo - Oscaro ,, 1:46
102 88 +14:33 154
Sprint 32 ColoQuick CULT ,, 1:46
103 86 +14:25 46
Sprint 31 Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre ,, 1:46
104 123 +21:59 216
Sprint 33 Rally Cycling ,, 1:46
105 107 +18:08 5
GC 36 Fortuneo - Oscaro ,, 1:46
106 34 +2:07 102
Sprint 36 Madison Genesis 0:00 0:00
107 8 +0:49 32
Classic 20 BMC Development Team ,, 0:00
108 121 +21:07 31
Climber 21 BMC Development Team 2:26 2:26
109 51 +4:40 63
GC 21 France 2:32 2:32
110 92 +15:23 64
TT 27 France ,, 2:32
111 103 +16:51 205
Sprint 18 Rad-Net Rose Team ,, 2:32
112 62 +8:40 55
TT 21 Team FixIT.no ,, 2:32
113 73 +12:03 116
GC 22 Vendee U Pays De La Loire 2:51 2:51
114 122 +21:32 114
Classic 19 Vendee U Pays De La Loire ,, 2:51
115 98 +16:06 61
TT 21 France ,, 2:51
116 124 +22:06 101
Sprint 26 Madison Genesis ,, 2:51
117 117 +20:03 153
Sprint 29 ColoQuick CULT ,, 2:51
118 118 +20:34 212
Sprint 38 Rally Cycling 2:59 2:59
119 94 +15:40 33
Sprint 20 BMC Development Team 3:37 3:37
120 85 +13:51 151
Sprint 21 ColoQuick CULT ,, 3:37
121 125 +22:55 75
Sprint 22 SEG Racing Academy ,, 3:37
122 127 +23:35 132
Classic 21 VC Pays de Loudéac 3:47 3:47
123 128 +24:18 181
Sprint 23 GSC Blagnac Vélo Sport 31 5:05 5:05
124 115 +19:46 165
Sprint 23 An Post Chain Reaction 7:14 7:14
125 129 +31:41 21
Sprint 22 Team Coop ,, 7:14
126 90 +14:56 34
GC 19 BMC Development Team 8:08 8:08
127 113 +19:19 113
GC 19 Vendee U Pays De La Loire 8:49 8:49
128 72 +11:31 96
Sprint 27 VC Rouen 76 ,, 8:49
129 84 +13:22 184
Sprint 23 GSC Blagnac Vélo Sport 31 11:33 11:33
130 130 +31:55 185
Sprint 26 GSC Blagnac Vélo Sport 31 16:01 16:01
DNF 35
Classic 21 BMC Development Team -
DNF 235
Sprint 22 Delta Cycling Rotterdam -
DNF 202
GC 20 Rad-Net Rose Team -
DNF 52
Sprint 27 Team FixIT.no -