Startlist
more pdf optionsStartlist
177 riders
- -
- 1KIRCHEN Kim
- 2GERDEMANN Linus (DNF #7)
- 3HONCHAR Serhiy (DNF #6)
- 4IVANOV Sergei (DNF #3)
- 5BAUMANN Eric (DNF #6)
- 6MAZZOLENI Eddy
- 7RABOŇ František (DNF #6)
- 8WESEMANN Steffen (DNF #7)
- -
- 11JOHANSEN Allan
- 12PERON Andrea
- 13VANDBORG Brian Bach
- 14MÜLLER Christian (DNF #6)
- 16VOIGT Jens
- 17MICHAELSEN Lars (DNF #6)
- 18LUTTENBERGER Peter (DNF #3)
- -
- 22GUIDI Fabrizio
- 23HUNTER Robert (DNF #6)
- 24MCCARTY Jonathan Patrick (DNF #6)
- 25MOOS Alexandre
- 26SCHÄR Michael
- 27VITORIA David (DNF #7)
- 28RAST Grégory
- -
- -
- 41BENNATI Daniele
- 42BALLAN Alessandro
- 43ŠTANGELJ Gorazd
- 44BONO Matteo
- 45BRUSEGHIN Marzio
- 46FORNACIARI Paolo (DNF #7)
- 47RIGHI Daniele (DNF #4)
- 48SANTAMBROGIO Mauro (DNF #7)
- -
- 51DEKKER Thomas (DNF #3)
- 52POSTHUMA Joost
- 53DE GROOT Bram
- 54FLECHA Juan Antonio (DNS #6)
- 55KOLOBNEV Alexandr
- 56LÖWIK Gerben (DNS #6)
- 57REUS Kai (DNF #6)
- 58FREIRE Óscar (DNF #3)
- -
- 61ABELLÁN Carlos
- 62BARANOWSKI Dariusz
- 63DE KORT Koen
- 64NAVARRO Daniel
- 65ROJAS José Joaquín (DNF #7)
- 66SÁNCHEZ Eladio (DNF #6)
- 67SANTOS Iván (DNF #6)
- -
- 71AZEVEDO José Bento (DNS #5)
- 72BEPPU Fumiyuki
- 73BILEKA Volodymyr
- 74HOSTE Leif (DNF #7)
- 75LOWE Trent
- 76POPOVYCH Yaroslav (DNS #5)
- 77VAN HEESWIJK Max
- 78WHITE Matthew (DNF #7)
- -
- 81AERTS Mario (DNF #5)
- 82VOGELS Henk (DNF #5)
- 83INGELS Nick (DNF #6)
- 84GATES Nick (DNF #5)
- 85KUYCKX Jan
- 86STEELS Tom (DNF #5)
- 87VAN HECKE Preben
- 88EVANS Cadel
- -
- 91RUJANO José Humberto (DNF #7)
- 92SANTAROMITA Ivan
- 93SCARSELLI Leonardo (DNF #5)
- 94TRENTI Guido (DNF #7)
- 95VAN DE WALLE Jurgen (DNF #6)
- 96VASSEUR Cédric
- 97TANKINK Bram (DNF #6)
- 98WEYLANDT Wouter
- -
- 101KRAUß Sven
- 102ORDOWSKI Volker (DNF #7)
- 103RUSS Matthias (DNF #6)
- 104SCHUMACHER Stefan
- 105SCHOLZ Ronny (DNF #7)
- 106WEGMANN Fabian
- 107ZBERG Beat (DNF #7)
- 108WROLICH Peter (DNF #7)
- -
- 111ARANAGA Andoni (DNF #7)
- 112FERNÁNDEZ Koldo (DNF #6)
- 113GONZÁLEZ Gorka (DNF #7)
- 114IRIONDO Iban
- 115LUENGO Antton
- 116MAYOZ Iban
- 117ZUBELDIA Joseba
- 118VERDUGO Gorka (DNF #5)
- -
- 121MAZUR Peter
- 122OLSEN Aaron
- 123TRENTIN Guido
- 124RINERO Christophe (DNF #7)
- 125PINOTTI Marco
- 126MEGÍAS Javier
- 127ZAUGG Oliver
- 128PAGLIARINI Luciano André (DNF #7)
- -
- 131CADAMURO Simone (DNF #6)
- 132CORTINOVIS Alessandro
- 133MÜLLER Martin (DNF #7)
- 134LORENZETTO Mirco (DNF #7)
- 135JURČO Matej (DNF #7)
- 137VANOTTI Alessandro
- 138SCOGNAMIGLIO Carlo (DNF #6)
- -
- 141AUGÉ Stéphane (DNF #6)
- 142BERTAGNOLLI Leonardo
- 143CHAVANEL Sylvain
- 144ELIJZEN Michiel (DNS #2)
- 146MORENI Cristian
- 147PARRA Iván Ramiro (DNF #5)
- 148WIGGINS Bradley (DNF #3)
- -
- 151BELLOTTI Francesco
- 152BOTCHAROV Alexandre
- 153DEAN Julian (DNF #2)
- 154KIRSIPUU Jaan (DNF #6)
- 155HINAULT Sébastien (DNF #7)
- 156LE MÉVEL Christophe
- 157PAURIOL Rémi
- 158VOGONDY Nicolas
- -
- 161CAPECCHI Eros (DNF #6)
- 162CURTOLO Alberto (DNF #6)
- 163DA DALTO Mauro (DNF #6)
- 164GARZELLI Stefano (DNF #7)
- 165GASPAROTTO Enrico (DNF #7)
- 166KREUZIGER Roman
- 167NIBALI Vincenzo
- 168QUINZIATO Manuel
- -
- 171MCGEE Bradley (DNF #6)
- 172DA CRUZ Carlos (DNF #7)
- 173GUESDON Frédéric
- 174LÖFKVIST Thomas
- 175MENGIN Christophe (DNF #7)
- 176VAUGRENARD Benoît (DNF #7)
- 177VEIKKANEN Jussi (DNF #7)
- 178JÉGOU Lilian
- -
- 181CHAVANEL Sébastien (DNF #5)
- 182FÉDRIGO Pierrick (DNF #5)
- 183FLICKINGER Andy (DNF #7)
- 184LABBÉ Arnaud
- 185LE BOULANGER Yoann (DNF #5)
- 186ROUS Didier (DNF #3)
- 187VOECKLER Thomas
- -
- 191CALZATI Sylvain (DNF #6)
- 192DION Renaud
- 193DUMOULIN Samuel (DNF #6)
- 194KRIVTSOV Yuriy
- 195MANGEL Laurent (DNF #6)
- 196GERRANS Simon (DNF #7)
- 197MOREAU Christophe (DNF #3)
- -
- 201NIEMIEC Przemysław
- 202KOHUT Sławomir (DNF #7)
- 203KOHUT Seweryn Zenon (DNF #6)
- 204WOJTAS Arkadiusz (DNF #3)
- 205DI GRANDE Giuseppe (DNF #6)
- 206MUTO Pasquale (DNF #7)
- 207SERRI Eddy (DNF #6)
- 208CANESCHI Leonardo (DNF #6)
- -
- 211SZCZAWIŃSKI Krzysztof (DNF #7)
- 212MARCZYŃSKI Tomasz
- 213KRYS Hubert Jacek
- 214KUSCHYNSKI Aleksandr (DNF #7)
- 215LONGO BORGHINI Paolo
- 216RUDENKO Maxim (DNF #6)
- 217QUAGLIARELLO Domenico
- 218SPADI Manuele
- -
- 221HUZARSKI Bartosz
- 222RUTKIEWICZ Marek
- 223ZAMANA Cezary
- 224ZARĘBSKI Jarosław (DNF #7)
- 225OSIŃSKI Marcin
- 226WITECKI Mariusz (DNF #7)
- 227BONDARIEW Bogdan (DNF #7)
- 228KOSTYUK Denys
* = competes for youth GC