The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
Rnk | GC | Timelag | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | +0:00 | 76 | Sprint | SAGAN Peter BORA - hansgrohe | 27 | BORA - hansgrohe | 50 | 50 | 2:56:16 | ||
2 | 2 | +0:04 | 32 | Sprint | EWAN Caleb ORICA-Scott | 23 | ORICA-Scott | 20 | 30 | ,, 0:00 | ||
3 | 3 | +0:06 | 54 | Sprint | VAN POPPEL Danny Team Sky | 24 | Team Sky | 8 | 18 | ,, 0:00 | ||
4 | 5 | +0:10 | 165 | Sprint | MINALI Riccardo Astana Pro Team | 22 | Astana Pro Team | 13 | ,, 0:00 | |||
5 | 6 | +0:10 | 122 | Sprint | BONIFAZIO Niccolò Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team | 23 | Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team | 10 | ,, 0:00 | |||
6 | 4 | +0:09 | 173 | Climber | HAAS Nathan Team Dimension Data | 28 | Team Dimension Data | 7 | ,, 0:00 | |||
7 | 7 | +0:10 | 144 | Sprint | FERRARI Roberto UAE Team Emirates | 34 | UAE Team Emirates | 4 | ,, 0:00 | |||
8 | 8 | +0:10 | 213 | Sprint | FRANCZAK Paweł Poland | 25 | Poland | 3 | ,, 0:00 | |||
9 | 9 | +0:10 | 67 | Sprint | VAN POPPEL Boy Trek - Segafredo | 29 | Trek - Segafredo | 2 | ,, 0:00 | |||
10 | 10 | +0:10 | 2 | Sprint | DEBUSSCHERE Jens Lotto Soudal | 27 | Lotto Soudal | 1 | ,, 0:00 | |||
11 | 11 | +0:10 | 87 | Sprint | WALSCHEID Max Team Sunweb | 24 | Team Sunweb | ,, 0:00 | ||||
12 | 12 | +0:10 | 102 | GC | BOUWMAN Koen Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 23 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | ,, 0:00 | ||||
13 | 13 | +0:10 | 201 | Sprint | BANASZEK Alan CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 19 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | ,, 0:00 | ||||
14 | 14 | +0:10 | 115 | Sprint | VAN ASBROECK Tom Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team | 27 | Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
15 | 15 | +0:10 | 195 | Sprint | MAIKIN Roman Gazprom-RusVelo | 26 | Gazprom-RusVelo | ,, 0:00 | ||||
16 | 16 | +0:10 | 134 | Sprint | ENGER Sondre Holst AG2R La Mondiale | 23 | AG2R La Mondiale | ,, 0:00 | ||||
17 | 17 | +0:10 | 175 | Sprint | REGUIGUI Youcef Team Dimension Data | 27 | Team Dimension Data | ,, 0:00 | ||||
18 | 18 | +0:10 | 22 | Sprint | GERTS Floris BMC Racing Team | 25 | BMC Racing Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
19 | 19 | +0:10 | 197 | Sprint | TSATEVICH Alexey Gazprom-RusVelo | 28 | Gazprom-RusVelo | ,, 0:00 | ||||
20 | 20 | +0:10 | 91 | GC | GONÇALVES José Team Katusha Alpecin | 28 | Team Katusha Alpecin | ,, 0:00 | ||||
21 | 21 | +0:10 | 193 | Sprint | PORSEV Alexander Gazprom-RusVelo | 31 | Gazprom-RusVelo | ,, 0:00 | ||||
22 | 22 | +0:10 | 55 | Climber | POELS Wout Team Sky | 29 | Team Sky | ,, 0:00 | ||||
23 | 23 | +0:10 | 23 | GC | HERMANS Ben BMC Racing Team | 31 | BMC Racing Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
24 | 24 | +0:10 | 44 | TT | OLIVEIRA Nelson Movistar Team | 28 | Movistar Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
25 | 25 | +0:10 | 163 | GC | SÁNCHEZ Luis León Astana Pro Team | 33 | Astana Pro Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
26 | 26 | +0:10 | 194 | Classic | ROVNY Ivan Gazprom-RusVelo | 29 | Gazprom-RusVelo | ,, 0:00 | ||||
27 | 27 | +0:10 | 86 | GC | OOMEN Sam Team Sunweb | 21 | Team Sunweb | ,, 0:00 | ||||
28 | 28 | +0:10 | 131 | Climber | BIDARD François AG2R La Mondiale | 25 | AG2R La Mondiale | ,, 0:00 | ||||
29 | 29 | +0:10 | 47 | Sprint | ROJAS José Joaquín Movistar Team | 32 | Movistar Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
30 | 30 | +0:10 | 143 | Climber | COSTA Rui UAE Team Emirates | 30 | UAE Team Emirates | ,, 0:00 | ||||
31 | 31 | +0:10 | 6 | GC | VALLS Rafael Lotto Soudal | 30 | Lotto Soudal | ,, 0:00 | ||||
32 | 32 | +0:10 | 41 | Climber | ANACONA Winner Movistar Team | 28 | Movistar Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
33 | 33 | +0:10 | 12 | TT | CAVAGNA Rémi Quick-Step Floors | 21 | Quick-Step Floors | ,, 0:00 | ||||
34 | 34 | +0:10 | 4 | GC | MARCZYŃSKI Tomasz Lotto Soudal | 33 | Lotto Soudal | ,, 0:00 | ||||
35 | 35 | +0:10 | 35 | Climber | HAIG Jack ORICA-Scott | 23 | ORICA-Scott | ,, 0:00 | ||||
36 | 36 | +0:10 | 43 | GC | QUINTANA Dayer Movistar Team | 24 | Movistar Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
37 | 37 | +0:10 | 27 | GC | VAN GARDEREN Tejay BMC Racing Team | 28 | BMC Racing Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
38 | 38 | +0:10 | 26 | Climber | TEUNS Dylan BMC Racing Team | 25 | BMC Racing Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
39 | 39 | +0:10 | 52 | GC | PUCCIO Salvatore Team Sky | 27 | Team Sky | ,, 0:00 | ||||
40 | 40 | +0:10 | 133 | Climber | DENZ Nico AG2R La Mondiale | 23 | AG2R La Mondiale | ,, 0:00 | ||||
41 | 41 | +0:10 | 75 | Climber | MÜHLBERGER Gregor BORA - hansgrohe | 23 | BORA - hansgrohe | ,, 0:00 | ||||
42 | 42 | +0:10 | 3 | GC | DE CLERCQ Bart Lotto Soudal | 30 | Lotto Soudal | ,, 0:00 | ||||
43 | 43 | +0:10 | 85 | Climber | KELDERMAN Wilco Team Sunweb | 26 | Team Sunweb | ,, 0:00 | ||||
44 | 44 | +0:10 | 11 | Sprint | MARTINELLI Davide Quick-Step Floors | 24 | Quick-Step Floors | ,, 0:00 | ||||
45 | 45 | +0:10 | 17 | Classic | VAKOČ Petr Quick-Step Floors | 25 | Quick-Step Floors | ,, 0:00 | ||||
46 | 46 | +0:10 | 174 | Climber | O'CONNOR Ben Team Dimension Data | 21 | Team Dimension Data | ,, 0:00 | ||||
47 | 47 | +0:10 | 145 | Sprint | MODOLO Sacha UAE Team Emirates | 30 | UAE Team Emirates | ,, 0:00 | ||||
48 | 48 | +0:10 | 203 | Climber | HIRT Jan CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 26 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | ,, 0:00 | ||||
49 | 49 | +0:10 | 161 | Sprint | BRESCHEL Matti Astana Pro Team | 32 | Astana Pro Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
50 | 50 | +0:10 | 13 | GC | DE PLUS Laurens Quick-Step Floors | 21 | Quick-Step Floors | ,, 0:00 | ||||
51 | 51 | +0:10 | 192 | Sprint | LAGUTIN Sergey Gazprom-RusVelo | 36 | Gazprom-RusVelo | ,, 0:00 | ||||
52 | 52 | +0:10 | 103 | Climber | DE TIER Floris Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 25 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | ,, 0:00 | ||||
53 | 53 | +0:10 | 212 | Sprint | CIEŚLIK Paweł Poland | 31 | Poland | ,, 0:00 | ||||
54 | 54 | +0:10 | 202 | GC | SCHLEGEL Michal CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 22 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | ,, 0:00 | ||||
55 | 55 | +0:10 | 146 | Climber | MOHORIČ Matej UAE Team Emirates | 22 | UAE Team Emirates | ,, 0:00 | ||||
56 | 56 | +0:10 | 53 | Classic | GOŁAŚ Michał Team Sky | 33 | Team Sky | ,, 0:00 | ||||
57 | 57 | +0:10 | 97 | Climber | ZAKARIN Ilnur Team Katusha Alpecin | 27 | Team Katusha Alpecin | ,, 0:00 | ||||
58 | 58 | +0:10 | 107 | Climber | TOLHOEK Antwan Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 23 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | ,, 0:00 | ||||
59 | 59 | +0:10 | 106 | GC | OLIVIER Daan Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 24 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | ,, 0:00 | ||||
60 | 60 | +0:10 | 112 | Classic | VILLELLA Davide Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team | 26 | Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
61 | 61 | +0:10 | 96 | GC | ŠPILAK Simon Team Katusha Alpecin | 31 | Team Katusha Alpecin | ,, 0:00 | ||||
62 | 62 | +0:10 | 92 | Sprint | KOCHETKOV Pavel Team Katusha Alpecin | 31 | Team Katusha Alpecin | ,, 0:00 | ||||
63 | 63 | +0:10 | 127 | Classic | VISCONTI Giovanni Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team | 34 | Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
64 | 64 | +0:10 | 214 | TT | GRADEK Kamil Poland | 26 | Poland | ,, 0:00 | ||||
65 | 65 | +0:10 | 191 | Sprint | BRUTT Pavel Gazprom-RusVelo | 35 | Gazprom-RusVelo | ,, 0:00 | ||||
66 | 66 | +0:10 | 1 | GC | ARMÉE Sander Lotto Soudal | 31 | Lotto Soudal | ,, 0:00 | ||||
67 | 67 | +0:10 | 124 | Climber | NIBALI Vincenzo Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team | 32 | Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
68 | 68 | +0:10 | 93 | GC | LOSADA Alberto Team Katusha Alpecin | 35 | Team Katusha Alpecin | ,, 0:00 | ||||
69 | 69 | +0:10 | 113 | Classic | KOREN Kristijan Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team | 30 | Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
70 | 70 | +0:10 | 135 | Climber | MONTAGUTI Matteo AG2R La Mondiale | 33 | AG2R La Mondiale | ,, 0:00 | ||||
71 | 71 | +0:10 | 5 | GC | MONFORT Maxime Lotto Soudal | 34 | Lotto Soudal | ,, 0:00 | ||||
72 | 72 | +0:10 | 31 | Climber | YATES Adam ORICA-Scott | 24 | ORICA-Scott | ,, 0:00 | ||||
73 | 73 | +0:10 | 111 | GC | DOMBROWSKI Joe Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team | 26 | Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
74 | 74 | +0:10 | 46 | Climber | IZAGIRRE Gorka Movistar Team | 29 | Movistar Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
75 | 75 | +0:10 | 105 | Sprint | LINDEMAN Bert-Jan Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 28 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | ,, 0:00 | ||||
76 | 76 | +0:10 | 116 | Climber | SLAGTER Tom-Jelte Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team | 28 | Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
77 | 77 | +0:10 | 25 | Climber | SÁNCHEZ Samuel BMC Racing Team | 39 | BMC Racing Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
78 | 78 | +0:10 | 216 | GC | STACHOWIAK Adam Poland | 28 | Poland | ,, 0:00 | ||||
79 | 79 | +0:10 | 183 | GC | LOZANO David Team Novo Nordisk | 28 | Team Novo Nordisk | ,, 0:00 | ||||
80 | 80 | +0:10 | 114 | Classic | SKUJIŅŠ Toms Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team | 26 | Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
81 | 81 | +0:10 | 15 | Climber | SCHACHMANN Maximilian Quick-Step Floors | 23 | Quick-Step Floors | ,, 0:00 | ||||
82 | 82 | +0:10 | 147 | GC | NIEMIEC Przemysław UAE Team Emirates | 37 | UAE Team Emirates | ,, 0:00 | ||||
83 | 83 | +0:10 | 34 | Classic | POWER Robert ORICA-Scott | 22 | ORICA-Scott | ,, 0:00 | ||||
84 | 84 | +0:10 | 136 | Climber | POZZOVIVO Domenico AG2R La Mondiale | 34 | AG2R La Mondiale | ,, 0:00 | ||||
85 | 85 | +0:10 | 204 | TT | KUREK Adrian CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 29 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | ,, 0:00 | ||||
86 | 86 | +0:10 | 153 | Climber | 22 | FDJ | ,, 0:00 | |||||
87 | 87 | +0:10 | 94 | GC | MAMYKIN Matvey Team Katusha Alpecin | 22 | Team Katusha Alpecin | ,, 0:00 | ||||
88 | 88 | +0:10 | 171 | GC | BERHANE Natnael Team Dimension Data | 26 | Team Dimension Data | ,, 0:00 | ||||
89 | 89 | +0:10 | 154 | GC | MAISON Jérémy FDJ | 24 | FDJ | ,, 0:00 | ||||
90 | 90 | +0:10 | 21 | TT | DENNIS Rohan BMC Racing Team | 27 | BMC Racing Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
91 | 91 | +0:10 | 205 | Sprint | SISR František CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 24 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | ,, 0:00 | ||||
92 | 92 | +0:10 | 151 | GC | FOURNIER Marc FDJ | 22 | FDJ | ,, 0:00 | ||||
93 | 93 | +0:10 | 184 | Sprint | MEGÍAS Javier Team Novo Nordisk | 33 | Team Novo Nordisk | ,, 0:00 | ||||
94 | 94 | +0:10 | 16 | Classic | TERPSTRA Niki Quick-Step Floors | 33 | Quick-Step Floors | ,, 0:00 | ||||
95 | 95 | +0:10 | 182 | Classic | HENTTALA Joonas Team Novo Nordisk | 25 | Team Novo Nordisk | ,, 0:00 | ||||
96 | 96 | +0:10 | 65 | GC | HERNÁNDEZ BLÁZQUEZ Jesús Trek - Segafredo | 35 | Trek - Segafredo | ,, 0:00 | ||||
97 | 97 | +0:10 | 157 | Climber | 28 | FDJ | ,, 0:00 | |||||
98 | 98 | +0:10 | 62 | GC | BERNARD Julien Trek - Segafredo | 25 | Trek - Segafredo | ,, 0:00 | ||||
99 | 99 | +0:10 | 142 | Climber | CONTI Valerio UAE Team Emirates | 24 | UAE Team Emirates | ,, 0:00 | ||||
100 | 100 | +0:10 | 84 | Climber | KÄMNA Lennard Team Sunweb | 20 | Team Sunweb | ,, 0:00 | ||||
101 | 101 | +0:10 | 185 | Sprint | PERON Andrea Team Novo Nordisk | 28 | Team Novo Nordisk | ,, 0:00 | ||||
102 | 102 | +0:10 | 121 | TT | BOARO Manuele Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team | 30 | Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
103 | 103 | +0:10 | 73 | Climber | MAJKA Rafał BORA - hansgrohe | 27 | BORA - hansgrohe | ,, 0:00 | ||||
104 | 104 | +0:10 | 164 | TT | FOMINYKH Daniil Astana Pro Team | 25 | Astana Pro Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
105 | 105 | +0:10 | 81 | Classic | DE BACKER Bert Team Sunweb | 33 | Team Sunweb | ,, 0:00 | ||||
106 | 106 | +0:10 | 83 | TT | HAGA Chad Team Sunweb | 28 | Team Sunweb | ,, 0:00 | ||||
107 | 107 | +0:10 | 125 | GC | NOVAK Domen Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team | 22 | Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
108 | 108 | +0:10 | 123 | GC | NIBALI Antonio Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team | 24 | Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
109 | 109 | +0:10 | 132 | GC | DUPONT Hubert AG2R La Mondiale | 36 | AG2R La Mondiale | ,, 0:00 | ||||
110 | 110 | +0:10 | 42 | GC | SUTHERLAND Rory Movistar Team | 35 | Movistar Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
111 | 111 | +0:10 | 36 | GC | PLAZA Rubén ORICA-Scott | 37 | ORICA-Scott | ,, 0:00 | ||||
112 | 112 | +0:10 | 137 | GC | RIBLON Christophe AG2R La Mondiale | 36 | AG2R La Mondiale | ,, 0:00 | ||||
113 | 113 | +0:10 | 126 | Climber | PELLIZOTTI Franco Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team | 39 | Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
114 | 114 | +0:10 | 217 | Sprint | PIASKOWY Emanuel Poland | 26 | Poland | ,, 0:00 | ||||
115 | 115 | +0:10 | 14 | TT | JUNGELS Bob Quick-Step Floors | 24 | Quick-Step Floors | ,, 0:00 | ||||
116 | 116 | +0:10 | 56 | Climber | ROSA Diego Team Sky | 28 | Team Sky | ,, 0:00 | ||||
117 | 117 | +0:10 | 166 | Classic | MOSER Moreno Astana Pro Team | 26 | Astana Pro Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
118 | 118 | +0:10 | 74 | Climber | KONRAD Patrick BORA - hansgrohe | 25 | BORA - hansgrohe | ,, 0:00 | ||||
119 | 119 | +0:10 | 95 | GC | BELKOV Maxim Team Katusha Alpecin | 32 | Team Katusha Alpecin | ,, 0:00 | ||||
120 | 120 | +0:10 | 207 | TT | TRATNIK Jan CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 27 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | ,, 0:00 | ||||
121 | 121 | +0:10 | 61 | Classic | BEPPU Fumiyuki Trek - Segafredo | 34 | Trek - Segafredo | ,, 0:00 | ||||
122 | 122 | +0:10 | 66 | Sprint | DANIEL Gregory Trek - Segafredo | 22 | Trek - Segafredo | ,, 0:00 | ||||
123 | 123 | +0:10 | 82 | GC | FRÖHLINGER Johannes Team Sunweb | 32 | Team Sunweb | ,, 0:00 | ||||
124 | 124 | +0:10 | 162 | Sprint | GATTO Oscar Astana Pro Team | 32 | Astana Pro Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
125 | 125 | +0:10 | 63 | Sprint | COLEDAN Marco Trek - Segafredo | 28 | Trek - Segafredo | ,, 0:00 | ||||
126 | 126 | +0:10 | 187 | Sprint | VERSCHOOR Martijn Team Novo Nordisk | 32 | Team Novo Nordisk | ,, 0:00 | ||||
127 | 127 | +0:10 | 167 | Sprint | TLEUBAYEV Ruslan Astana Pro Team | 30 | Astana Pro Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
128 | 128 | +0:10 | 156 | Climber | REZA Kévin FDJ | 29 | FDJ | ,, 0:00 | ||||
129 | 139 | +1:10 | 196 | Classic | SHALUNOV Evgeny Gazprom-RusVelo | 25 | Gazprom-RusVelo | 1:00 1:00 | ||||
130 | 129 | +0:10 | 177 | GC | DOUGALL Nic Team Dimension Data | 24 | Team Dimension Data | 0:00 0:00 | ||||
131 | 140 | +1:19 | 33 | Sprint | MEZGEC Luka ORICA-Scott | 29 | ORICA-Scott | 1:09 1:09 | ||||
132 | 141 | +1:40 | 24 | Classic | OSS Daniel BMC Racing Team | 30 | BMC Racing Team | 1:30 1:30 | ||||
133 | 130 | +0:10 | 72 | GC | BENEDETTI Cesare BORA - hansgrohe | 29 | BORA - hansgrohe | 0:00 0:00 | ||||
134 | 142 | +1:41 | 7 | Classic | WALLAYS Jelle Lotto Soudal | 28 | Lotto Soudal | 1:31 1:31 | ||||
135 | 131 | +0:10 | 71 | Sprint | BAŠKA Erik BORA - hansgrohe | 23 | BORA - hansgrohe | 0:00 0:00 | ||||
136 | 132 | +0:10 | 172 | Sprint | FARRAR Tyler Team Dimension Data | 33 | Team Dimension Data | ,, 0:00 | ||||
137 | 133 | +0:10 | 215 | GC | RUTKIEWICZ Marek Poland | 36 | Poland | ,, 0:00 | ||||
138 | 143 | +2:34 | 51 | GC | BOSWELL Ian Team Sky | 26 | Team Sky | 2:24 2:24 | ||||
139 | 144 | +2:34 | 37 | TT | BEWLEY Sam ORICA-Scott | 30 | ORICA-Scott | ,, 2:24 | ||||
140 | 145 | +2:34 | 181 | Sprint | WILLIAMS Christopher Team Novo Nordisk | 35 | Team Novo Nordisk | ,, 2:24 | ||||
141 | 134 | +0:10 | 152 | Sprint | HOELGAARD Daniel FDJ | 24 | FDJ | 0:00 0:00 | ||||
142 | 135 | +0:10 | 141 | Sprint | AÏT EL ABDIA Anass UAE Team Emirates | 24 | UAE Team Emirates | ,, 0:00 | ||||
143 | 136 | +0:10 | 57 | Classic | WIŚNIOWSKI Łukasz Team Sky | 25 | Team Sky | ,, 0:00 | ||||
144 | 137 | +0:10 | 176 | Classic | SBARAGLI Kristian Team Dimension Data | 27 | Team Dimension Data | ,, 0:00 | ||||
145 | 146 | +4:49 | 101 | Climber | BATTAGLIN Enrico Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 27 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 4:39 4:39 | ||||
146 | 147 | +5:07 | 77 | Classic | SARAMOTINS Aleksejs BORA - hansgrohe | 35 | BORA - hansgrohe | 4:57 4:57 | ||||
147 | 148 | +5:07 | 155 | Sprint | MANZIN Lorrenzo FDJ | 23 | FDJ | ,, 4:57 | ||||
148 | 151 | +5:33 | 186 | TT | PLANET Charles Team Novo Nordisk | 23 | Team Novo Nordisk | 5:23 5:23 | ||||
149 | 150 | +5:31 | 206 | Sprint | PATERSKI Maciej CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 30 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | ,, 5:23 | ||||
150 | 149 | +5:30 | 104 | TT | KEIZER Martijn Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 29 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | ,, 5:23 | ||||
151 | 152 | +5:34 | 211 | Sprint | BERNAS Paweł Poland | 27 | Poland | 5:24 5:24 | ||||
152 | 138 | +0:10 | 45 | TT | DOWSETT Alex Movistar Team | 28 | Movistar Team | 0:00 0:00 | ||||
DNF | 64 | Climber | GUERREIRO Ruben Trek - Segafredo | 23 | Trek - Segafredo | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Time | Time won/lost | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 76 | Sprint | SAGAN Peter BORA - hansgrohe | 27 | BORA - hansgrohe | 8 | 2:56:06 | .. | ||
2 | 32 | Sprint | EWAN Caleb ORICA-Scott | 23 | ORICA-Scott | 0:04 0:04 | .. | |||
3 | 54 | Sprint | VAN POPPEL Danny Team Sky | 24 | Team Sky | 0:06 0:06 | .. | |||
4 | 173 | Climber | HAAS Nathan Team Dimension Data | 28 | Team Dimension Data | 0:09 0:09 | .. | |||
5 | 165 | Sprint | MINALI Riccardo Astana Pro Team | 22 | Astana Pro Team | 0:10 0:10 | .. | |||
6 | 122 | Sprint | BONIFAZIO Niccolò Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team | 23 | Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
7 | 144 | Sprint | FERRARI Roberto UAE Team Emirates | 34 | UAE Team Emirates | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
8 | 213 | Sprint | FRANCZAK Paweł Poland | 25 | Poland | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
9 | 67 | Sprint | VAN POPPEL Boy Trek - Segafredo | 29 | Trek - Segafredo | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
10 | 2 | Sprint | DEBUSSCHERE Jens Lotto Soudal | 27 | Lotto Soudal | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
11 | 87 | Sprint | WALSCHEID Max Team Sunweb | 24 | Team Sunweb | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
12 | 102 | GC | BOUWMAN Koen Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 23 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
13 | 201 | Sprint | BANASZEK Alan CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 19 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
14 | 115 | Sprint | VAN ASBROECK Tom Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team | 27 | Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
15 | 195 | Sprint | MAIKIN Roman Gazprom-RusVelo | 26 | Gazprom-RusVelo | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
16 | 134 | Sprint | ENGER Sondre Holst AG2R La Mondiale | 23 | AG2R La Mondiale | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
17 | 175 | Sprint | REGUIGUI Youcef Team Dimension Data | 27 | Team Dimension Data | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
18 | 22 | Sprint | GERTS Floris BMC Racing Team | 25 | BMC Racing Team | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
19 | 197 | Sprint | TSATEVICH Alexey Gazprom-RusVelo | 28 | Gazprom-RusVelo | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
20 | 91 | GC | GONÇALVES José Team Katusha Alpecin | 28 | Team Katusha Alpecin | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
21 | 193 | Sprint | PORSEV Alexander Gazprom-RusVelo | 31 | Gazprom-RusVelo | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
22 | 55 | Climber | POELS Wout Team Sky | 29 | Team Sky | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
23 | 23 | GC | HERMANS Ben BMC Racing Team | 31 | BMC Racing Team | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
24 | 44 | TT | OLIVEIRA Nelson Movistar Team | 28 | Movistar Team | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
25 | 163 | GC | SÁNCHEZ Luis León Astana Pro Team | 33 | Astana Pro Team | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
26 | 194 | Classic | ROVNY Ivan Gazprom-RusVelo | 29 | Gazprom-RusVelo | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
27 | 86 | GC | OOMEN Sam Team Sunweb | 21 | Team Sunweb | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
28 | 131 | Climber | BIDARD François AG2R La Mondiale | 25 | AG2R La Mondiale | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
29 | 47 | Sprint | ROJAS José Joaquín Movistar Team | 32 | Movistar Team | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
30 | 143 | Climber | COSTA Rui UAE Team Emirates | 30 | UAE Team Emirates | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
31 | 6 | GC | VALLS Rafael Lotto Soudal | 30 | Lotto Soudal | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
32 | 41 | Climber | ANACONA Winner Movistar Team | 28 | Movistar Team | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
33 | 12 | TT | CAVAGNA Rémi Quick-Step Floors | 21 | Quick-Step Floors | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
34 | 4 | GC | MARCZYŃSKI Tomasz Lotto Soudal | 33 | Lotto Soudal | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
35 | 35 | Climber | HAIG Jack ORICA-Scott | 23 | ORICA-Scott | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
36 | 43 | GC | QUINTANA Dayer Movistar Team | 24 | Movistar Team | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
37 | 27 | GC | VAN GARDEREN Tejay BMC Racing Team | 28 | BMC Racing Team | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
38 | 26 | Climber | TEUNS Dylan BMC Racing Team | 25 | BMC Racing Team | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
39 | 52 | GC | PUCCIO Salvatore Team Sky | 27 | Team Sky | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
40 | 133 | Climber | DENZ Nico AG2R La Mondiale | 23 | AG2R La Mondiale | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
41 | 75 | Climber | MÜHLBERGER Gregor BORA - hansgrohe | 23 | BORA - hansgrohe | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
42 | 3 | GC | DE CLERCQ Bart Lotto Soudal | 30 | Lotto Soudal | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
43 | 85 | Climber | KELDERMAN Wilco Team Sunweb | 26 | Team Sunweb | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
44 | 11 | Sprint | MARTINELLI Davide Quick-Step Floors | 24 | Quick-Step Floors | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
45 | 17 | Classic | VAKOČ Petr Quick-Step Floors | 25 | Quick-Step Floors | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
46 | 174 | Climber | O'CONNOR Ben Team Dimension Data | 21 | Team Dimension Data | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
47 | 145 | Sprint | MODOLO Sacha UAE Team Emirates | 30 | UAE Team Emirates | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
48 | 203 | Climber | HIRT Jan CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 26 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
49 | 161 | Sprint | BRESCHEL Matti Astana Pro Team | 32 | Astana Pro Team | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
50 | 13 | GC | DE PLUS Laurens Quick-Step Floors | 21 | Quick-Step Floors | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
51 | 192 | Sprint | LAGUTIN Sergey Gazprom-RusVelo | 36 | Gazprom-RusVelo | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
52 | 103 | Climber | DE TIER Floris Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 25 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
53 | 212 | Sprint | CIEŚLIK Paweł Poland | 31 | Poland | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
54 | 202 | GC | SCHLEGEL Michal CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 22 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
55 | 146 | Climber | MOHORIČ Matej UAE Team Emirates | 22 | UAE Team Emirates | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
56 | 53 | Classic | GOŁAŚ Michał Team Sky | 33 | Team Sky | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
57 | 97 | Climber | ZAKARIN Ilnur Team Katusha Alpecin | 27 | Team Katusha Alpecin | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
58 | 107 | Climber | TOLHOEK Antwan Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 23 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
59 | 106 | GC | OLIVIER Daan Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 24 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
60 | 112 | Classic | VILLELLA Davide Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team | 26 | Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
61 | 96 | GC | ŠPILAK Simon Team Katusha Alpecin | 31 | Team Katusha Alpecin | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
62 | 92 | Sprint | KOCHETKOV Pavel Team Katusha Alpecin | 31 | Team Katusha Alpecin | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
63 | 127 | Classic | VISCONTI Giovanni Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team | 34 | Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
64 | 214 | TT | GRADEK Kamil Poland | 26 | Poland | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
65 | 191 | Sprint | BRUTT Pavel Gazprom-RusVelo | 35 | Gazprom-RusVelo | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
66 | 1 | GC | ARMÉE Sander Lotto Soudal | 31 | Lotto Soudal | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
67 | 124 | Climber | NIBALI Vincenzo Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team | 32 | Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
68 | 93 | GC | LOSADA Alberto Team Katusha Alpecin | 35 | Team Katusha Alpecin | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
69 | 113 | Classic | KOREN Kristijan Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team | 30 | Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
70 | 135 | Climber | MONTAGUTI Matteo AG2R La Mondiale | 33 | AG2R La Mondiale | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
71 | 5 | GC | MONFORT Maxime Lotto Soudal | 34 | Lotto Soudal | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
72 | 31 | Climber | YATES Adam ORICA-Scott | 24 | ORICA-Scott | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
73 | 111 | GC | DOMBROWSKI Joe Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team | 26 | Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
74 | 46 | Climber | IZAGIRRE Gorka Movistar Team | 29 | Movistar Team | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
75 | 105 | Sprint | LINDEMAN Bert-Jan Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 28 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
76 | 116 | Climber | SLAGTER Tom-Jelte Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team | 28 | Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
77 | 25 | Climber | SÁNCHEZ Samuel BMC Racing Team | 39 | BMC Racing Team | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
78 | 216 | GC | STACHOWIAK Adam Poland | 28 | Poland | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
79 | 183 | GC | LOZANO David Team Novo Nordisk | 28 | Team Novo Nordisk | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
80 | 114 | Classic | SKUJIŅŠ Toms Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team | 26 | Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
81 | 15 | Climber | SCHACHMANN Maximilian Quick-Step Floors | 23 | Quick-Step Floors | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
82 | 147 | GC | NIEMIEC Przemysław UAE Team Emirates | 37 | UAE Team Emirates | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
83 | 34 | Classic | POWER Robert ORICA-Scott | 22 | ORICA-Scott | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
84 | 136 | Climber | POZZOVIVO Domenico AG2R La Mondiale | 34 | AG2R La Mondiale | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
85 | 204 | TT | KUREK Adrian CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 29 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
86 | 153 | Climber | 22 | FDJ | ,, 0:10 | .. | ||||
87 | 94 | GC | MAMYKIN Matvey Team Katusha Alpecin | 22 | Team Katusha Alpecin | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
88 | 171 | GC | BERHANE Natnael Team Dimension Data | 26 | Team Dimension Data | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
89 | 154 | GC | MAISON Jérémy FDJ | 24 | FDJ | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
90 | 21 | TT | DENNIS Rohan BMC Racing Team | 27 | BMC Racing Team | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
91 | 205 | Sprint | SISR František CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 24 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
92 | 151 | GC | FOURNIER Marc FDJ | 22 | FDJ | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
93 | 184 | Sprint | MEGÍAS Javier Team Novo Nordisk | 33 | Team Novo Nordisk | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
94 | 16 | Classic | TERPSTRA Niki Quick-Step Floors | 33 | Quick-Step Floors | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
95 | 182 | Classic | HENTTALA Joonas Team Novo Nordisk | 25 | Team Novo Nordisk | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
96 | 65 | GC | HERNÁNDEZ BLÁZQUEZ Jesús Trek - Segafredo | 35 | Trek - Segafredo | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
97 | 157 | Climber | 28 | FDJ | ,, 0:10 | .. | ||||
98 | 62 | GC | BERNARD Julien Trek - Segafredo | 25 | Trek - Segafredo | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
99 | 142 | Climber | CONTI Valerio UAE Team Emirates | 24 | UAE Team Emirates | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
100 | 84 | Climber | KÄMNA Lennard Team Sunweb | 20 | Team Sunweb | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
101 | 185 | Sprint | PERON Andrea Team Novo Nordisk | 28 | Team Novo Nordisk | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
102 | 121 | TT | BOARO Manuele Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team | 30 | Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
103 | 73 | Climber | MAJKA Rafał BORA - hansgrohe | 27 | BORA - hansgrohe | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
104 | 164 | TT | FOMINYKH Daniil Astana Pro Team | 25 | Astana Pro Team | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
105 | 81 | Classic | DE BACKER Bert Team Sunweb | 33 | Team Sunweb | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
106 | 83 | TT | HAGA Chad Team Sunweb | 28 | Team Sunweb | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
107 | 125 | GC | NOVAK Domen Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team | 22 | Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
108 | 123 | GC | NIBALI Antonio Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team | 24 | Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
109 | 132 | GC | DUPONT Hubert AG2R La Mondiale | 36 | AG2R La Mondiale | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
110 | 42 | GC | SUTHERLAND Rory Movistar Team | 35 | Movistar Team | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
111 | 36 | GC | PLAZA Rubén ORICA-Scott | 37 | ORICA-Scott | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
112 | 137 | GC | RIBLON Christophe AG2R La Mondiale | 36 | AG2R La Mondiale | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
113 | 126 | Climber | PELLIZOTTI Franco Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team | 39 | Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
114 | 217 | Sprint | PIASKOWY Emanuel Poland | 26 | Poland | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
115 | 14 | TT | JUNGELS Bob Quick-Step Floors | 24 | Quick-Step Floors | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
116 | 56 | Climber | ROSA Diego Team Sky | 28 | Team Sky | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
117 | 166 | Classic | MOSER Moreno Astana Pro Team | 26 | Astana Pro Team | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
118 | 74 | Climber | KONRAD Patrick BORA - hansgrohe | 25 | BORA - hansgrohe | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
119 | 95 | GC | BELKOV Maxim Team Katusha Alpecin | 32 | Team Katusha Alpecin | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
120 | 207 | TT | TRATNIK Jan CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 27 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
121 | 61 | Classic | BEPPU Fumiyuki Trek - Segafredo | 34 | Trek - Segafredo | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
122 | 66 | Sprint | DANIEL Gregory Trek - Segafredo | 22 | Trek - Segafredo | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
123 | 82 | GC | FRÖHLINGER Johannes Team Sunweb | 32 | Team Sunweb | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
124 | 162 | Sprint | GATTO Oscar Astana Pro Team | 32 | Astana Pro Team | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
125 | 63 | Sprint | COLEDAN Marco Trek - Segafredo | 28 | Trek - Segafredo | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
126 | 187 | Sprint | VERSCHOOR Martijn Team Novo Nordisk | 32 | Team Novo Nordisk | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
127 | 167 | Sprint | TLEUBAYEV Ruslan Astana Pro Team | 30 | Astana Pro Team | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
128 | 156 | Climber | REZA Kévin FDJ | 29 | FDJ | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
129 | 177 | GC | DOUGALL Nic Team Dimension Data | 24 | Team Dimension Data | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
130 | 72 | GC | BENEDETTI Cesare BORA - hansgrohe | 29 | BORA - hansgrohe | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
131 | 71 | Sprint | BAŠKA Erik BORA - hansgrohe | 23 | BORA - hansgrohe | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
132 | 172 | Sprint | FARRAR Tyler Team Dimension Data | 33 | Team Dimension Data | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
133 | 215 | GC | RUTKIEWICZ Marek Poland | 36 | Poland | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
134 | 152 | Sprint | HOELGAARD Daniel FDJ | 24 | FDJ | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
135 | 141 | Sprint | AÏT EL ABDIA Anass UAE Team Emirates | 24 | UAE Team Emirates | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
136 | 57 | Classic | WIŚNIOWSKI Łukasz Team Sky | 25 | Team Sky | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
137 | 176 | Classic | SBARAGLI Kristian Team Dimension Data | 27 | Team Dimension Data | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
138 | 45 | TT | DOWSETT Alex Movistar Team | 28 | Movistar Team | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
139 | 196 | Classic | SHALUNOV Evgeny Gazprom-RusVelo | 25 | Gazprom-RusVelo | 1:10 1:10 | .. | |||
140 | 33 | Sprint | MEZGEC Luka ORICA-Scott | 29 | ORICA-Scott | 1:19 1:19 | .. | |||
141 | 24 | Classic | OSS Daniel BMC Racing Team | 30 | BMC Racing Team | 1:40 1:40 | .. | |||
142 | 7 | Classic | WALLAYS Jelle Lotto Soudal | 28 | Lotto Soudal | 1:41 1:41 | .. | |||
143 | 51 | GC | BOSWELL Ian Team Sky | 26 | Team Sky | 2:34 2:34 | .. | |||
144 | 37 | TT | BEWLEY Sam ORICA-Scott | 30 | ORICA-Scott | ,, 2:34 | .. | |||
145 | 181 | Sprint | WILLIAMS Christopher Team Novo Nordisk | 35 | Team Novo Nordisk | ,, 2:34 | .. | |||
146 | 101 | Climber | BATTAGLIN Enrico Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 27 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 4:49 4:49 | .. | |||
147 | 77 | Classic | SARAMOTINS Aleksejs BORA - hansgrohe | 35 | BORA - hansgrohe | 5:07 5:07 | .. | |||
148 | 155 | Sprint | MANZIN Lorrenzo FDJ | 23 | FDJ | ,, 5:07 | .. | |||
149 | 104 | TT | KEIZER Martijn Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 29 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 5:30 5:30 | .. | |||
150 | 206 | Sprint | PATERSKI Maciej CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 30 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 5:31 5:31 | .. | |||
151 | 186 | TT | PLANET Charles Team Novo Nordisk | 23 | Team Novo Nordisk | 5:33 5:33 | .. | |||
152 | 211 | Sprint | BERNAS Paweł Poland | 27 | Poland | 5:34 5:34 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 76 | Sprint | SAGAN Peter BORA - hansgrohe | 27 | BORA - hansgrohe | 20 | +20 | |
2 | 32 | Sprint | EWAN Caleb ORICA-Scott | 23 | ORICA-Scott | 19 | +19 | |
3 | 54 | Sprint | VAN POPPEL Danny Team Sky | 24 | Team Sky | 18 | +18 | |
4 | 165 | Sprint | MINALI Riccardo Astana Pro Team | 22 | Astana Pro Team | 17 | +17 | |
5 | 122 | Sprint | BONIFAZIO Niccolò Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team | 23 | Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team | 16 | +16 | |
6 | 173 | Climber | HAAS Nathan Team Dimension Data | 28 | Team Dimension Data | 15 | +15 | |
7 | 144 | Sprint | FERRARI Roberto UAE Team Emirates | 34 | UAE Team Emirates | 14 | +14 | |
8 | 213 | Sprint | FRANCZAK Paweł Poland | 25 | Poland | 13 | +13 | |
9 | 67 | Sprint | VAN POPPEL Boy Trek - Segafredo | 29 | Trek - Segafredo | 12 | +12 | |
10 | 2 | Sprint | DEBUSSCHERE Jens Lotto Soudal | 27 | Lotto Soudal | 11 | +11 | |
11 | 87 | Sprint | WALSCHEID Max Team Sunweb | 24 | Team Sunweb | 10 | +10 | |
12 | 102 | GC | BOUWMAN Koen Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 23 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 9 | +9 | |
13 | 201 | Sprint | BANASZEK Alan CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 19 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 8 | +8 | |
14 | 115 | Sprint | VAN ASBROECK Tom Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team | 27 | Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team | 7 | +7 | |
15 | 195 | Sprint | MAIKIN Roman Gazprom-RusVelo | 26 | Gazprom-RusVelo | 6 | +6 | |
16 | 134 | Sprint | ENGER Sondre Holst AG2R La Mondiale | 23 | AG2R La Mondiale | 5 | +5 | |
17 | 175 | Sprint | REGUIGUI Youcef Team Dimension Data | 27 | Team Dimension Data | 4 | +4 | |
18 | 22 | Sprint | GERTS Floris BMC Racing Team | 25 | BMC Racing Team | 3 | +3 | |
19 | 197 | Sprint | TSATEVICH Alexey Gazprom-RusVelo | 28 | Gazprom-RusVelo | 2 | +2 | |
20 | 91 | GC | GONÇALVES José Team Katusha Alpecin | 28 | Team Katusha Alpecin | 1 | +1 |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 104 | TT | KEIZER Martijn Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 29 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 1 | +1 | |
2 | 211 | Sprint | BERNAS Paweł Poland | 27 | Poland | 1 | +1 |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Team | Class | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gazprom-RusVelo | PCT | 8:48:48 | .. |
2 | Team Sky | WT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
3 | Team Dimension Data | WT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
4 | Lotto Soudal | WT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
5 | Astana Pro Team | WT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
6 | BMC Racing Team | WT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
7 | Team Sunweb | WT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
8 | AG2R La Mondiale | WT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
9 | UAE Team Emirates | WT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
10 | Movistar Team | WT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
11 | ORICA-Scott | WT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
12 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | PCT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
13 | Quick-Step Floors | WT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
14 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | WT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
15 | Poland | NAT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
16 | Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team | WT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
17 | Team Katusha Alpecin | WT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
18 | Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team | WT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
19 | BORA - hansgrohe | WT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
20 | Trek - Segafredo | WT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
21 | FDJ | WT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
22 | Team Novo Nordisk | PCT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:29 July 2017
- Start time:13:45
- Avg. speed winner:44.25 km/h
- Race category:ME - Men Elite
- Distance:130 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:18
- Vert. meters:1134
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:Sprint of large group
- Avg. temperature: