1 2 +0:47 18
GC 26 Team Katusha 6 50 5:10:00
2 1 +0:00 1
GC 27 Sky Procycling 4 30 ,, 0:00
3 3 +1:21 33
Climber 26 Movistar Team 2 18 1:03 1:03
4 6 +1:26 31
Climber 33 Movistar Team 1 13 ,, 1:03
5 8 +1:27 86
Climber 22 Blanco Pro Cycling Team 1 10 ,, 1:03
6 9 +1:28 93
Climber 23 AG2R La Mondiale 7 ,, 1:03
7 10 +1:43 208
GC 26 IAM Cycling 4 ,, 1:03
8 11 +1:46 91
GC 35 AG2R La Mondiale 3 ,, 1:03
9 4 +1:22 21
GC 26 RadioShack - Leopard 2 ,, 1:03
10 13 +1:57 141
Climber 30 Euskaltel - Euskadi 1 ,, 1:03
11 12 +1:49 171
GC 30 Lotto Belisol Team ,, 1:03
12 5 +1:26 151
Climber 22 FDJ ,, 1:03
13 7 +1:26 52
GC 35 Garmin Sharp ,, 1:03
14 22 +3:03 117
GC 34 Lampre - Merida 1:49 1:49
15 18 +2:59 191
Climber 26 Team Europcar 1:52 1:52
16 14 +2:13 6
GC 28 Sky Procycling ,, 1:52
17 23 +3:03 161
TT 30 Vacansoleil - DCM 2:22 2:22
18 15 +2:34 51
GC 24 Garmin Sharp ,, 2:22
19 28 +3:28 207
Climber 23 IAM Cycling ,, 2:22
20 32 +3:42 72
Climber 26 Cannondale Pro Cycling Team ,, 2:22
21 17 +2:59 87
Climber 25 Blanco Pro Cycling Team ,, 2:22
22 24 +3:15 111
Climber 31 Lampre - Merida ,, 2:22
23 20 +3:01 126
GC 34 Team Saxo - Tinkoff ,, 2:22
24 19 +3:00 61
GC 30 BMC Racing Team ,, 2:22
25 21 +3:02 24
GC 27 RadioShack - Leopard ,, 2:22
26 27 +3:24 201
GC 30 IAM Cycling ,, 2:22
27 16 +2:50 5
GC 31 Sky Procycling ,, 2:22
28 33 +3:59 22
Climber 27 RadioShack - Leopard 2:40 2:40
29 35 +4:14 188
Climber 22 Team Argos - Shimano ,, 2:40
30 30 +3:36 131
Classic 32 Orica GreenEDGE ,, 2:40
31 29 +3:36 148
GC 25 Euskaltel - Euskadi ,, 2:40
32 25 +3:15 41
TT 28 Omega Pharma - Quick-Step ,, 2:40
33 31 +3:37 121
Climber 26 Team Saxo - Tinkoff ,, 2:40
34 34 +4:09 142
GC 33 Euskaltel - Euskadi ,, 2:40
35 26 +3:16 101
GC 29 Astana Pro Team ,, 2:40
36 64 +23:09 136
TT 23 Orica GreenEDGE ,, 2:40
37 83 +33:55 107
Climber 24 Astana Pro Team 2:51 2:51
38 47 +8:55 47
Climber 28 Omega Pharma - Quick-Step 3:53 3:53
39 36 +5:44 205
GC 27 IAM Cycling 4:52 4:52
40 40 +6:16 127
Climber 28 Team Saxo - Tinkoff 4:53 4:53
41 39 +6:04 95
GC 32 AG2R La Mondiale ,, 4:53
42 37 +5:49 118
GC 27 Lampre - Merida ,, 4:53
43 38 +5:52 181
TT 22 Team Argos - Shimano ,, 4:53
44 43 +6:42 152
GC 34 FDJ 5:49 5:49
45 44 +7:10 155
GC 32 FDJ ,, 5:49
46 50 +10:00 123
TT 29 Team Saxo - Tinkoff ,, 5:49
47 46 +8:17 174
GC 28 Lotto Belisol Team ,, 5:49
48 41 +6:21 37
GC 33 Movistar Team ,, 5:49
49 73 +30:40 108
GC 26 Astana Pro Team ,, 5:49
50 42 +6:40 168
Climber 31 Vacansoleil - DCM ,, 5:49
51 49 +9:57 14
TT 30 Team Katusha ,, 5:49
52 51 +10:10 16
GC 29 Team Katusha ,, 5:49
53 48 +9:11 66
GC 23 BMC Racing Team 7:11 7:11
54 45 +8:10 15
GC 25 Team Katusha ,, 7:11
55 52 +10:59 158
Classic 24 FDJ 8:57 8:57
56 53 +11:28 75
Classic 22 Cannondale Pro Cycling Team 11:04 11:04
57 54 +12:22 83
TT 30 Blanco Pro Cycling Team 11:59 11:59
58 67 +24:30 67
TT 37 BMC Racing Team 13:48 13:48
59 57 +14:53 84
Climber 37 Blanco Pro Cycling Team ,, 13:48
60 66 +24:03 183
GC 27 Team Argos - Shimano ,, 13:48
61 105 +54:37 206
TT 32 IAM Cycling ,, 13:48
62 77 +31:49 145
Climber 23 Euskaltel - Euskadi ,, 13:48
63 58 +15:19 88
GC 34 Blanco Pro Cycling Team ,, 13:48
64 55 +14:29 81
Climber 26 Blanco Pro Cycling Team ,, 13:48
65 59 +16:03 113
Climber 25 Lampre - Merida ,, 13:48
66 76 +31:15 144
GC 23 Euskaltel - Euskadi ,, 13:48
67 88 +36:28 92
Classic 25 AG2R La Mondiale ,, 13:48
68 70 +28:44 73
Classic 32 Cannondale Pro Cycling Team ,, 13:48
69 78 +32:13 105
TT 29 Astana Pro Team ,, 13:48
70 97 +45:36 157
TT 29 FDJ ,, 13:48
71 56 +14:50 23
GC 23 RadioShack - Leopard ,, 13:48
72 62 +20:33 71
Climber 35 Cannondale Pro Cycling Team 19:25 19:25
73 60 +20:05 102
GC 29 Astana Pro Team 19:28 19:28
74 61 +20:23 26
TT 24 RadioShack - Leopard ,, 19:28
75 65 +23:57 115
TT 25 Lampre - Merida ,, 19:28
76 103 +51:31 27
Classic 33 RadioShack - Leopard ,, 19:28
77 102 +50:20 4
TT 31 Sky Procycling 19:38 19:38
78 63 +22:49 78
GC 29 Cannondale Pro Cycling Team 21:11 21:11
79 87 +35:54 172
Sprint 25 Lotto Belisol Team 23:06 23:06
80 68 +27:57 68
Sprint 27 BMC Racing Team ,, 23:06
81 106 +55:11 184
TT 26 Team Argos - Shimano ,, 23:06
82 86 +34:46 28
GC 30 RadioShack - Leopard ,, 23:06
83 96 +45:30 74
GC 28 Cannondale Pro Cycling Team 26:49 26:49
84 110 +59:01 163
TT 25 Vacansoleil - DCM ,, 26:49
85 109 +58:33 197
Climber 24 Team Europcar ,, 26:49
86 107 +58:12 173
GC 25 Lotto Belisol Team ,, 26:49
87 84 +34:01 198
Classic 25 Team Europcar ,, 26:49
88 108 +58:33 153
GC 25 FDJ ,, 26:49
89 89 +38:40 36
Climber 37 Movistar Team ,, 26:49
90 95 +44:24 34
GC 29 Movistar Team ,, 26:49
91 80 +33:00 112
GC 29 Lampre - Merida ,, 26:49
92 98 +45:55 106
TT 27 Astana Pro Team ,, 26:49
93 90 +40:14 178
GC 33 Lotto Belisol Team ,, 26:49
94 69 +28:17 204
Sprint 25 IAM Cycling ,, 26:49
95 85 +34:05 137
Sprint 26 Orica GreenEDGE 29:10 29:10
96 117 +1:12:01 17
Sprint 33 Team Katusha ,, 29:10
97 82 +33:47 48
GC 23 Omega Pharma - Quick-Step ,, 29:10
98 91 +41:19 154
Sprint 31 FDJ ,, 29:10
99 79 +32:49 122
TT 26 Team Saxo - Tinkoff ,, 29:10
100 100 +48:06 85
GC 22 Blanco Pro Cycling Team ,, 29:10
101 71 +29:49 182
TT 22 Team Argos - Shimano ,, 29:10
102 112 +1:00:50 125
GC 34 Team Saxo - Tinkoff ,, 29:10
103 115 +1:06:54 58
GC 36 Garmin Sharp ,, 29:10
104 93 +42:38 194
Classic 25 Team Europcar ,, 29:10
105 99 +48:03 196
GC 29 Team Europcar ,, 29:10
106 92 +42:25 203
Sprint 27 IAM Cycling ,, 29:10
107 94 +43:58 162
Classic 29 Vacansoleil - DCM ,, 29:10
108 116 +1:09:53 132
TT 22 Orica GreenEDGE ,, 29:10
109 75 +31:11 38
GC 35 Movistar Team ,, 29:10
110 114 +1:01:58 64
Classic 29 BMC Racing Team ,, 29:10
111 101 +48:11 147
GC 27 Euskaltel - Euskadi ,, 29:10
112 118 +1:12:36 44
TT 37 Omega Pharma - Quick-Step ,, 29:10
113 113 +1:01:41 138
TT 35 Orica GreenEDGE ,, 29:10
114 72 +30:29 42
Climber 25 Omega Pharma - Quick-Step ,, 29:10
115 104 +53:58 143
Climber 23 Euskaltel - Euskadi ,, 29:10
116 81 +33:10 53
TT 22 Garmin Sharp ,, 29:10
117 111 +1:00:25 202
TT 23 IAM Cycling ,, 29:10
118 74 +30:59 12
Sprint 31 Team Katusha ,, 29:10
DNF 98
Classic 35 AG2R La Mondiale -
DNF 96
Climber 34 AG2R La Mondiale -
DNF 94
GC 26 AG2R La Mondiale -
DNF 63
GC 29 BMC Racing Team -
DNF 195
Sprint 24 Team Europcar -
DNF 193
GC 33 Team Europcar -
DNF 146
Sprint 24 Euskaltel - Euskadi -
DNF 165
Classic 29 Vacansoleil - DCM -
DNF 156
Sprint 27 FDJ -
DNF 134
TT 33 Orica GreenEDGE -
DNF 13
Classic 33 Team Katusha -
DNF 116
Classic 32 Lampre - Merida -
DNF 45
Sprint 27 Omega Pharma - Quick-Step -
DNF 46
TT 28 Omega Pharma - Quick-Step -
DNF 43
Sprint 27 Omega Pharma - Quick-Step -
DNF 82
TT 23 Blanco Pro Cycling Team -
DNF 186
Sprint 24 Team Argos - Shimano -
DNF 187
Sprint 24 Team Argos - Shimano -
DNF 104
Classic 28 Astana Pro Team -
DNF 103
Classic 31 Astana Pro Team -
DNF 8
Sprint 28 Sky Procycling -
DNF 3
GC 23 Sky Procycling -
DNF 2
Sprint 20 Sky Procycling -
DNF 7
Sprint 37 Sky Procycling -
DNF 35
GC 32 Movistar Team -
DNF 32
GC 26 Movistar Team -
DNF 176
Sprint 36 Lotto Belisol Team -
DNF 177
Sprint 24 Lotto Belisol Team -
DNF 77
Sprint 24 Cannondale Pro Cycling Team -
DNF 76
Sprint 28 Cannondale Pro Cycling Team -
DNF 128
Climber 31 Team Saxo - Tinkoff -
DNF 124
Climber 23 Team Saxo - Tinkoff -
DNF 56
TT 25 Garmin Sharp -
DNF 57
GC 25 Garmin Sharp -
DNF 55
GC 21 Garmin Sharp -
DNS 167
GC 26 Vacansoleil - DCM -
DNS 133
Sprint 26 Orica GreenEDGE -
DNS 114
Sprint 30 Lampre - Merida -
DNS 175
Sprint 28 Lotto Belisol Team -