1 63 +1:23 11
Sprint 31 Team Telekom 50 4:15:20
2 51 +1:19 148
Sprint 29 Phonak Hearing Systems 30 ,, 0:00
3 106 +10:59 96
Classic 26 Alessio 18 ,, 0:00
4 60 +1:22 73
Sprint 27 Saeco - Longoni Sport 13 ,, 0:00
5 109 +11:11 46
Sprint 21 Domo - Farm Frites 10 ,, 0:00
6 48 +1:18 77
Classic 28 Saeco - Longoni Sport 7 ,, 0:00
7 66 +1:26 118
Sprint 27 Acqua & Sapone 4 ,, 0:00
8 19 +1:04 45
Sprint 28 Domo - Farm Frites 3 ,, 0:00
9 24 +1:06 34
Sprint 25 Mapei - Quickstep 2 ,, 0:00
10 44 +1:16 102
Sprint 32 AG2R Prévoyance 1 ,, 0:00
11 62 +1:23 65
Sprint 27 Tacconi Sport ,, 0:00
12 13 +1:02 3
Classic 27 Fassa Bortolo ,, 0:00
13 33 +1:11 22
Sprint 27 Rabobank ProTeam ,, 0:00
14 56 +1:20 124
Sprint 27 La Française des Jeux ,, 0:00
15 58 +1:22 25
Classic 26 Rabobank ProTeam ,, 0:00
16 77 +1:35 105
Sprint 23 AG2R Prévoyance ,, 0:00
17 91 +2:03 121
Sprint 25 La Française des Jeux ,, 0:00
18 76 +1:34 13
Sprint 31 Team Telekom ,, 0:00
19 65 +1:26 62
Sprint 24 Tacconi Sport ,, 0:00
20 17 +1:03 141
GC 29 Phonak Hearing Systems ,, 0:00
21 93 +3:31 126
Sprint 25 La Française des Jeux ,, 0:00
22 11 +1:01 37
GC 23 Mapei - Quickstep ,, 0:00
23 27 +1:07 48
Sprint 29 Domo - Farm Frites ,, 0:00
24 20 +1:05 32
GC 33 Mapei - Quickstep ,, 0:00
25 69 +1:28 54
Sprint 34 Lampre - Daikin ,, 0:00
26 87 +1:46 93
Sprint 30 Alessio ,, 0:00
27 46 +1:17 112
Sprint 29 Acqua & Sapone ,, 0:00
28 110 +11:12 57
Sprint 24 Lampre - Daikin ,, 0:00
29 23 +1:06 134
GC 31 Gerolsteiner ,, 0:00
30 22 +1:06 52
TT 23 Lampre - Daikin ,, 0:00
31 3 +0:55 155
GC 28 Index - Alexia Alluminio ,, 0:00
32 26 +1:07 114
Classic 27 Acqua & Sapone ,, 0:00
33 10 +1:01 15
TT 30 Team Telekom ,, 0:00
34 28 +1:07 142
GC 26 Phonak Hearing Systems ,, 0:00
35 21 +1:05 145
Classic 23 Phonak Hearing Systems ,, 0:00
36 64 +1:24 42
Sprint 30 Domo - Farm Frites ,, 0:00
37 15 +1:02 12
GC 28 Team Telekom ,, 0:00
38 31 +1:10 97
GC 30 Alessio ,, 0:00
39 9 +1:00 1
Classic 31 Fassa Bortolo ,, 0:00
40 25 +1:06 111
TT 28 Acqua & Sapone ,, 0:00
41 107 +11:03 88
Sprint 29 Team Coast ,, 0:00
42 36 +1:12 6
GC 25 Fassa Bortolo ,, 0:00
43 32 +1:10 55
Climber 26 Lampre - Daikin ,, 0:00
44 5 +0:56 131
Classic 30 Gerolsteiner ,, 0:00
45 49 +1:18 5
Classic 30 Fassa Bortolo ,, 0:00
46 45 +1:17 116
Sprint 26 Acqua & Sapone ,, 0:00
47 47 +1:18 16
GC 29 Team Telekom ,, 0:00
48 54 +1:20 74
Classic 25 Saeco - Longoni Sport ,, 0:00
49 4 +0:56 91
GC 33 Alessio ,, 0:00
50 50 +1:19 26
Sprint 29 Rabobank ProTeam ,, 0:00
51 39 +1:12 125
GC 23 La Française des Jeux ,, 0:00
52 40 +1:13 144
Classic 26 Phonak Hearing Systems ,, 0:00
53 41 +1:14 14
Sprint 33 Team Telekom ,, 0:00
54 59 +1:22 122
Classic 33 La Française des Jeux ,, 0:00
55 81 +1:37 68
Sprint 27 Tacconi Sport ,, 0:00
56 72 +1:29 63
GC 29 Tacconi Sport ,, 0:00
57 6 +0:56 133
TT 30 Gerolsteiner ,, 0:00
58 61 +1:23 168
GC 28 Saint-Quentin - Oktos ,, 0:00
59 78 +1:36 27
Sprint 24 Rabobank ProTeam ,, 0:00
60 71 +1:29 72
Classic 28 Saeco - Longoni Sport ,, 0:00
61 2 +0:49 81
TT 33 Team Coast ,, 0:00
62 43 +1:15 164
Sprint 31 Saint-Quentin - Oktos ,, 0:00
63 8 +1:00 151
GC 29 Index - Alexia Alluminio ,, 0:00
64 95 +8:58 38
GC 24 Mapei - Quickstep ,, 0:00
65 37 +1:12 17
GC 32 Team Telekom ,, 0:00
66 38 +1:12 28
TT 33 Rabobank ProTeam ,, 0:00
67 30 +1:09 21
Classic 31 Rabobank ProTeam ,, 0:00
68 68 +1:28 31
Classic 29 Mapei - Quickstep ,, 0:00
69 12 +1:02 147
GC 28 Phonak Hearing Systems ,, 0:00
70 16 +1:02 64
GC 25 Tacconi Sport ,, 0:00
71 85 +1:44 76
Classic 23 Saeco - Longoni Sport ,, 0:00
72 75 +1:34 94
Classic 25 Alessio ,, 0:00
73 105 +10:42 86
Sprint 29 Team Coast ,, 0:00
74 67 +1:26 51
GC 33 Lampre - Daikin ,, 0:00
75 52 +1:20 56
Classic 31 Lampre - Daikin ,, 0:00
76 80 +1:36 41
Classic 36 Domo - Farm Frites ,, 0:00
77 1 +0:00 163
Sprint 21 Saint-Quentin - Oktos ,, 0:00
78 86 +1:45 161
GC 22 Saint-Quentin - Oktos ,, 0:00
79 14 +1:02 92
TT 28 Alessio ,, 0:00
80 98 +9:12 166
Sprint 29 Saint-Quentin - Oktos ,, 0:00
81 53 +1:20 87
Classic 31 Team Coast ,, 0:00
82 34 +1:11 36
Climber 26 Mapei - Quickstep ,, 0:00
83 42 +1:14 61
Classic 33 Tacconi Sport ,, 0:00
84 84 +1:40 66
Classic 24 Tacconi Sport ,, 0:00
85 18 +1:04 4
GC 23 Fassa Bortolo ,, 0:00
86 57 +1:21 162
Classic 32 Saint-Quentin - Oktos ,, 0:00
87 70 +1:29 67
Classic 35 Tacconi Sport ,, 0:00
88 7 +0:59 136
TT 33 Gerolsteiner ,, 0:00
89 83 +1:39 107
Sprint 26 AG2R Prévoyance ,, 0:00
90 73 +1:31 115
GC 23 Acqua & Sapone ,, 0:00
91 29 +1:08 146
GC 25 Phonak Hearing Systems ,, 0:00
92 35 +1:12 135
Classic 36 Gerolsteiner ,, 0:00
93 104 +10:39 84
Classic 28 Team Coast ,, 0:00
94 111 +11:21 83
TT 28 Team Coast ,, 0:00
95 79 +1:36 2
Climber 24 Fassa Bortolo ,, 0:00
96 55 +1:20 23
Classic 30 Rabobank ProTeam ,, 0:00
97 74 +1:33 47
Classic 30 Domo - Farm Frites 0:18 0:18
98 82 +1:39 113
Sprint 21 Acqua & Sapone 0:21 0:21
99 108 +11:08 85
Classic 38 Team Coast 0:22 0:22
100 89 +1:57 58
Sprint 31 Lampre - Daikin 0:25 0:25
101 88 +1:50 53
TT 26 Lampre - Daikin ,, 0:25
102 90 +2:02 128
GC 24 La Française des Jeux ,, 0:25
103 112 +11:35 75
Sprint 26 Saeco - Longoni Sport 0:31 0:31
104 92 +2:38 18
Classic 31 Team Telekom 1:06 1:06
105 116 +16:07 24
TT 25 Rabobank ProTeam 5:21 5:21
106 119 +17:40 101
Sprint 32 AG2R Prévoyance 6:32 6:32
107 120 +17:50 143
Sprint 30 Phonak Hearing Systems 6:37 6:37
108 115 +15:51 123
Sprint 24 La Française des Jeux ,, 6:37
109 123 +18:45 158
Sprint 28 Index - Alexia Alluminio 7:37 7:37
110 125 +18:59 152
Sprint 27 Index - Alexia Alluminio ,, 7:37
111 124 +18:54 117
Sprint 23 Acqua & Sapone ,, 7:37
112 94 +8:45 137
GC 24 Gerolsteiner ,, 7:37
113 101 +9:20 33
Sprint 30 Mapei - Quickstep ,, 7:37
114 113 +13:16 153
Classic 32 Index - Alexia Alluminio ,, 7:37
115 103 +9:38 78
GC 27 Saeco - Longoni Sport ,, 7:37
116 121 +18:34 154
Classic 33 Index - Alexia Alluminio ,, 7:37
117 126 +19:10 157
Classic 31 Index - Alexia Alluminio ,, 7:37
118 122 +18:42 156
Classic 29 Index - Alexia Alluminio ,, 7:37
119 117 +16:48 127
Sprint 27 La Française des Jeux ,, 7:37
120 96 +9:00 98
Sprint 29 Alessio ,, 7:37
121 99 +9:13 71
Classic 26 Saeco - Longoni Sport ,, 7:37
122 102 +9:36 7
Sprint 28 Fassa Bortolo ,, 7:37
123 114 +13:30 106
TT 35 AG2R Prévoyance ,, 7:37
124 100 +9:18 95
Sprint 32 Alessio ,, 7:37
125 97 +9:07 35
Sprint 24 Mapei - Quickstep ,, 7:37
126 118 +16:50 108
Sprint 24 AG2R Prévoyance 10:49 10:49
127 132 +22:13 104
Sprint 26 AG2R Prévoyance ,, 10:49
128 130 +21:58 167
Sprint 24 Saint-Quentin - Oktos ,, 10:49
129 128 +21:50 103
Sprint 24 AG2R Prévoyance ,, 10:49
130 131 +22:08 132
Sprint 28 Gerolsteiner ,, 10:49
131 127 +21:26 138
Sprint 28 Gerolsteiner ,, 10:49
132 129 +21:50 43
TT 24 Domo - Farm Frites ,, 10:49
133 133 +22:40 44
Sprint 32 Domo - Farm Frites 11:42 11:42
134 134 +27:32 165
TT 28 Saint-Quentin - Oktos 16:51 16:51