1 22 +0:39 97
TT 26 Orica GreenEDGE 50 5:08:18
2 7 +0:27 42
GC 30 Team Sky 30 ,, 0:00
3 54 +1:05 67
GC 23 BMC Racing Team 18 ,, 0:00
4 4 +0:19 131
Sprint 24 Cannondale 13 0:14 0:14
5 75 +1:30 48
Sprint 26 Team Sky 10 ,, 0:14
6 26 +0:42 63
Classic 23 BMC Racing Team 7 ,, 0:14
7 66 +1:18 124
GC 31 Team Giant - Shimano 4 ,, 0:14
8 41 +0:55 98
Classic 28 Orica GreenEDGE 3 ,, 0:14
9 42 +0:55 142
Classic 32 Astana Pro Team 2 ,, 0:14
10 71 +1:26 31
Classic 33 Team Katusha 1 ,, 0:14
11 19 +0:38 117
Climber 25 Garmin Sharp ,, 0:14
12 72 +1:29 62
Classic 30 BMC Racing Team ,, 0:14
13 2 +0:06 125
TT 23 Team Giant - Shimano ,, 0:14
14 8 +0:27 23
Climber 25 Movistar Team ,, 0:14
15 69 +1:24 165
GC 25 Lotto Belisol ,, 0:14
16 36 +0:53 52
TT 27 AG2R La Mondiale ,, 0:14
17 10 +0:29 45
GC 25 Team Sky ,, 0:14
18 27 +0:43 46
GC 33 Team Sky ,, 0:14
19 5 +0:22 101
Climber 27 Belkin-Pro Cycling Team ,, 0:14
20 77 +1:41 114
GC 29 Garmin Sharp ,, 0:14
21 45 +0:56 28
Sprint 29 Movistar Team ,, 0:14
22 55 +1:06 84
GC 29 Trek Factory Racing ,, 0:14
23 60 +1:08 66
GC 27 BMC Racing Team ,, 0:14
24 13 +0:32 41
TT 34 Team Sky ,, 0:14
25 46 +0:56 61
GC 37 BMC Racing Team ,, 0:14
26 28 +0:43 123
TT 22 Team Giant - Shimano ,, 0:14
27 1 +0:00 13
TT 29 Omega Pharma - Quick-Step ,, 0:14
28 34 +0:46 32
GC 24 Team Katusha ,, 0:14
29 29 +0:43 21
GC 28 Movistar Team ,, 0:14
30 48 +0:59 155
TT 30 FDJ.fr ,, 0:14
31 80 +1:54 145
Classic 33 Astana Pro Team ,, 0:14
32 58 +1:08 196
GC 33 CCC Polsat Polkowice ,, 0:14
33 16 +0:36 127
Climber 23 Team Giant - Shimano ,, 0:14
34 78 +1:46 177
Sprint 31 Team Europcar ,, 0:14
35 21 +0:39 57
GC 33 AG2R La Mondiale ,, 0:14
36 37 +0:53 94
Climber 27 Orica GreenEDGE ,, 0:14
37 15 +0:34 181
GC 27 IAM Cycling ,, 0:14
38 61 +1:10 152
Climber 28 FDJ.fr ,, 0:14
39 25 +0:42 1
Climber 27 Lampre - Merida ,, 0:14
40 38 +0:53 26
GC 29 Movistar Team ,, 0:14
41 49 +1:00 104
Climber 27 Belkin-Pro Cycling Team ,, 0:14
42 14 +0:33 71
Climber 28 Tinkoff - Saxo ,, 0:14
43 17 +0:38 112
Climber 28 Garmin Sharp ,, 0:14
44 31 +0:44 106
GC 33 Belkin-Pro Cycling Team ,, 0:14
45 50 +1:00 102
TT 31 Belkin-Pro Cycling Team ,, 0:14
46 39 +0:54 78
Climber 33 Tinkoff - Saxo ,, 0:14
47 47 +0:58 213
GC 28 Wanty - Groupe Gobert ,, 0:14
48 20 +0:39 73
TT 27 Tinkoff - Saxo ,, 0:14
49 67 +1:19 214
GC 29 Wanty - Groupe Gobert ,, 0:14
50 53 +1:04 65
GC 31 BMC Racing Team ,, 0:14
52 11 +0:31 205
GC 30 MTN - Qhubeka ,, 0:14
53 23 +0:40 151
Climber 24 FDJ.fr ,, 0:14
54 12 +0:32 133
Climber 21 Cannondale ,, 0:14
55 57 +1:07 7
TT 25 Lampre - Merida ,, 0:14
56 79 +1:48 194
GC 24 CCC Polsat Polkowice ,, 0:14
57 81 +2:02 138
GC 29 Cannondale ,, 0:14
58 74 +1:30 197
TT 29 CCC Polsat Polkowice ,, 0:14
59 51 +1:01 143
Classic 29 Astana Pro Team ,, 0:14
60 32 +0:45 82
GC 29 Trek Factory Racing ,, 0:14
61 76 +1:31 184
Sprint 30 IAM Cycling ,, 0:14
62 33 +0:45 185
GC 28 IAM Cycling ,, 0:14
63 59 +1:08 183
Sprint 26 IAM Cycling ,, 0:14
64 65 +1:16 93
Climber 24 Orica GreenEDGE ,, 0:14
65 70 +1:26 122
Climber 22 Team Giant - Shimano ,, 0:14
66 30 +0:44 188
GC 27 IAM Cycling ,, 0:14
67 73 +1:29 4
Sprint 26 Lampre - Merida ,, 0:14
68 52 +1:02 192
GC 30 CCC Polsat Polkowice ,, 0:14
69 43 +0:55 204
Climber 22 MTN - Qhubeka ,, 0:14
70 44 +0:55 86
Climber 29 Trek Factory Racing ,, 0:14
71 18 +0:38 191
Classic 42 CCC Polsat Polkowice ,, 0:14
72 6 +0:23 111
Climber 24 Garmin Sharp ,, 0:14
73 64 +1:14 211
GC 27 Wanty - Groupe Gobert ,, 0:14
74 24 +0:41 44
Climber 26 Team Sky ,, 0:14
75 68 +1:22 113
GC 22 Garmin Sharp ,, 0:14
76 63 +1:12 43
GC 23 Team Sky ,, 0:14
77 35 +0:52 8
GC 26 Lampre - Merida ,, 0:14
78 62 +1:11 187
GC 31 IAM Cycling ,, 0:14
79 3 +0:13 116
TT 24 Garmin Sharp ,, 0:14
80 40 +0:54 27
GC 34 Movistar Team ,, 0:14
81 56 +1:06 115
GC 36 Garmin Sharp ,, 0:14
82 82 +2:11 182
Classic 35 IAM Cycling 1:36 1:36
83 84 +2:54 166
Climber 23 Lotto Belisol 1:46 1:46
84 86 +3:04 77
Sprint 40 Tinkoff - Saxo ,, 1:46
85 85 +2:59 68
Sprint 28 BMC Racing Team 1:50 1:50
86 83 +2:43 163
GC 24 Lotto Belisol 2:13 2:13
87 87 +5:16 178
Sprint 25 Team Europcar 3:32 3:32
88 96 +6:42 146
Sprint 30 Astana Pro Team 5:09 5:09
89 92 +6:11 217
Classic 29 Wanty - Groupe Gobert ,, 5:09
90 88 +5:50 64
GC 28 BMC Racing Team ,, 5:09
91 98 +6:46 105
Sprint 28 Belkin-Pro Cycling Team ,, 5:09
92 89 +6:04 118
Classic 33 Garmin Sharp ,, 5:09
93 94 +6:25 168
Classic 29 Lotto Belisol ,, 5:09
94 97 +6:43 36
Sprint 34 Team Katusha ,, 5:09
95 93 +6:21 6
GC 35 Lampre - Merida ,, 5:09
96 91 +6:07 215
Classic 25 Wanty - Groupe Gobert ,, 5:09
97 95 +6:30 132
Sprint 25 Cannondale ,, 5:09
98 90 +6:06 153
Sprint 29 FDJ.fr ,, 5:09
99 104 +10:13 121
Classic 25 Team Giant - Shimano 9:11 9:11
100 101 +10:03 202
GC 31 MTN - Qhubeka ,, 9:11
101 109 +10:44 171
Sprint 30 Team Europcar ,, 9:11
102 107 +10:28 134
Classic 31 Cannondale ,, 9:11
103 102 +10:09 38
TT 27 Team Katusha ,, 9:11
104 105 +10:17 74
Sprint 29 Tinkoff - Saxo ,, 9:11
105 103 +10:13 85
Classic 34 Trek Factory Racing ,, 9:11
106 99 +9:43 91
Classic 33 Orica GreenEDGE ,, 9:11
107 110 +10:48 137
Sprint 29 Cannondale ,, 9:11
108 100 +9:53 17
Classic 24 Omega Pharma - Quick-Step ,, 9:11
109 106 +10:23 176
Sprint 33 Team Europcar ,, 9:11
110 108 +10:36 173
Sprint 34 Team Europcar ,, 9:11
111 111 +11:01 24
Climber 38 Movistar Team ,, 9:11
112 122 +17:39 76
Climber 29 Tinkoff - Saxo 16:03 16:03
113 120 +17:25 96
Classic 36 Orica GreenEDGE 16:04 16:04
114 123 +17:56 95
Sprint 27 Orica GreenEDGE ,, 16:04
115 121 +17:30 53
Classic 24 AG2R La Mondiale ,, 16:04
116 119 +17:16 154
Sprint 29 FDJ.fr ,, 16:04
117 117 +17:10 107
Classic 25 Belkin-Pro Cycling Team ,, 16:04
118 124 +18:06 195
Sprint 27 CCC Polsat Polkowice ,, 16:04
119 112 +16:38 198
TT 29 CCC Polsat Polkowice ,, 16:04
120 114 +16:54 141
GC 29 Astana Pro Team ,, 16:04
121 116 +17:10 51
Sprint 25 AG2R La Mondiale ,, 16:04
122 118 +17:11 175
Climber 33 Team Europcar ,, 16:04
123 113 +16:43 206
TT 25 MTN - Qhubeka ,, 16:04
124 115 +17:06 87
Climber 34 Trek Factory Racing 16:11 16:11
125 144 +20:00 34
Classic 23 Team Katusha 18:50 18:50
126 146 +20:03 108
Classic 32 Belkin-Pro Cycling Team ,, 18:50
127 141 +19:57 201
Sprint 27 MTN - Qhubeka ,, 18:50
128 132 +19:34 88
Sprint 20 Trek Factory Racing ,, 18:50
129 149 +20:11 54
Classic 32 AG2R La Mondiale ,, 18:50
130 148 +20:04 2
Sprint 24 Lampre - Merida ,, 18:50
131 162 +20:26 55
Sprint 32 AG2R La Mondiale ,, 18:50
132 139 +19:55 207
Classic 28 MTN - Qhubeka ,, 18:50
133 168 +21:02 25
Sprint 25 Movistar Team ,, 18:50
134 165 +20:35 144
Sprint 26 Astana Pro Team ,, 18:50
135 136 +19:45 18
TT 29 Omega Pharma - Quick-Step ,, 18:50
136 164 +20:29 92
TT 26 Orica GreenEDGE ,, 18:50
137 158 +20:18 12
Sprint 29 Omega Pharma - Quick-Step ,, 18:50
138 151 +20:11 14
Sprint 31 Omega Pharma - Quick-Step ,, 18:50
139 156 +20:14 208
GC 27 MTN - Qhubeka ,, 18:50
140 131 +19:31 22
TT 25 Movistar Team ,, 18:50
141 130 +19:29 16
Classic 30 Omega Pharma - Quick-Step ,, 18:50
142 134 +19:40 47
Classic 24 Team Sky ,, 18:50
143 169 +21:20 58
Sprint 30 AG2R La Mondiale ,, 18:50
144 138 +19:52 156
Sprint 33 FDJ.fr ,, 18:50
145 159 +20:18 128
Sprint 25 Team Giant - Shimano ,, 18:50
146 125 +18:52 81
TT 33 Trek Factory Racing ,, 18:50
147 143 +19:58 33
TT 28 Team Katusha ,, 18:50
148 150 +20:11 37
Sprint 28 Team Katusha ,, 18:50
149 153 +20:11 35
Classic 26 Team Katusha ,, 18:50
150 152 +20:11 11
Sprint 33 Omega Pharma - Quick-Step ,, 18:50
151 157 +20:15 126
Sprint 25 Team Giant - Shimano ,, 18:50
152 155 +20:13 72
Sprint 33 Tinkoff - Saxo ,, 18:50
153 161 +20:20 136
Sprint 24 Cannondale ,, 18:50
154 129 +19:22 135
Classic 23 Cannondale ,, 18:50
155 126 +19:13 147
TT 34 Astana Pro Team ,, 18:50
156 128 +19:21 157
Sprint 27 FDJ.fr ,, 18:50
157 140 +19:56 158
Sprint 26 FDJ.fr ,, 18:50
158 160 +20:18 167
Sprint 27 Lotto Belisol ,, 18:50
159 147 +20:03 15
Sprint 33 Omega Pharma - Quick-Step ,, 18:50
160 154 +20:13 5
Sprint 31 Lampre - Merida ,, 18:50
161 163 +20:29 148
Sprint 27 Astana Pro Team ,, 18:50
162 127 +19:18 218
Classic 35 Wanty - Groupe Gobert ,, 18:50
163 166 +20:36 164
Sprint 29 Lotto Belisol ,, 18:50
164 133 +19:38 162
GC 28 Lotto Belisol ,, 18:50
165 137 +19:48 216
Sprint 26 Wanty - Groupe Gobert ,, 18:50
166 142 +19:58 212
Classic 27 Wanty - Groupe Gobert ,, 18:50
167 145 +20:03 193
Sprint 27 CCC Polsat Polkowice ,, 18:50
168 135 +19:42 75
Sprint 29 Tinkoff - Saxo ,, 18:50
169 167 +20:48 186
Sprint 28 IAM Cycling ,, 18:50
170 171 +26:56 174
Sprint 32 Team Europcar 25:59 25:59
171 170 +26:53 172
Sprint 22 Team Europcar ,, 25:59
DNF 83
TT 34 Trek Factory Racing -
DNF 203
GC 26 MTN - Qhubeka -
DNF 161
GC 31 Lotto Belisol -
DNS 56
Climber 31 AG2R La Mondiale -
DNS 103
GC 23 Belkin-Pro Cycling Team -