Startlist
more pdf optionsStartlist
176 riders
- 11BOONEN Tom (DNS #7)
- 12CAVENDISH Mark (DNF #9)
- 13MARTIN Tony
- 14RENSHAW Mark (DNF #9)
- 15STEEGMANS Gert (DNF #9)
- 16TERPSTRA Niki (DNS #6)
- 17TRENTIN Matteo
- 18VELITS Martin
- 21CAPECCHI Eros
- 22DOWSETT Alex (DNF #9)
- 23IZAGIRRE Ion
- 24LASTRAS Pablo (DNF #9)
- 25LOBATO Juan José (DNF #9)
- 26MORENO Javier
- 27PLAZA Rubén
- 28ROJAS José Joaquín
- 41WIGGINS Bradley (DNS #5)
- 42DEIGNAN Philip
- 43DOMBROWSKI Joe
- 44HENAO Sergio (DNS #7)
- 45KENNAUGH Peter (DNF #8)
- 46KNEES Christian
- 47ROWE Luke (DNF #9)
- 48SWIFT Ben (DNF #9)
- 51APPOLLONIO Davide (DNF #9)
- 52GRETSCH Patrick (DNF #9)
- 53KERN Julian (DNF #9)
- 54MINARD Sébastien
- 55MONDORY Lloyd
- 56POZZOVIVO Domenico (DNS #2)
- 57RIBLON Christophe (DNF #9)
- 58TURGOT Sébastien
- 81CANCELLARA Fabian (DNS #9)
- 82BUSCHE Matthew (DNS #7)
- 83DEVOLDER Stijn (DNF #2)
- 84DIDIER Laurent
- 85RAST Grégory
- 86SCHLECK Andy
- 87SCHLECK Fränk (DNS #3)
- 88VAN POPPEL Danny (DNF #9)
- 91ALBASINI Michael
- 92BEWLEY Sam
- 93CHAVES Esteban
- 94CLARKE Simon
- 95GOSS Matthew (DNS #6)
- 96HAYMAN Mathew (DNS #9)
- 97MEYER Cameron (DNF #9)
- 98SCHURTER Nino
- 101MOLLEMA Bauke
- 102CLEMENT Stef
- 103GOOS Marc (DNS #2)
- 104KRUIJSWIJK Steven
- 105LEEZER Tom
- 106TEN DAM Laurens
- 107VANMARCKE Sep
- 108WYNANTS Maarten (DNF #9)
- 121DEGENKOLB John (DNS #7)
- 122BARGUIL Warren
- 123CRADDOCK Lawson
- 124DE KORT Koen
- 125DUMOULIN Tom
- 126MEZGEC Luka (DNF #9)
- 127PREIDLER Georg
- 128SINKELDAM Ramon
- 131SAGAN Peter
- 132BOIVIN Guillaume
- 133FORMOLO Davide
- 134KING Edward
- 135MOSER Moreno (DNF #6)
- 136RATTO Daniele (DNF #4)
- 137SABATINI Fabio
- 138SALERNO Cristiano
- 141AGNOLI Valerio (DNF #4)
- 142GASPAROTTO Enrico
- 143GAVAZZI Francesco
- 144GUARNIERI Jacopo
- 145IGLINSKIY Maxim (DNF #5)
- 146IGLINSKIY Valentin
- 147KESSIAKOFF Fredrik
- 148TLEUBAYEV Ruslan (DNF #6)
- 161MONFORT Maxime (DNF #2)
- 162ARMÉE Sander
- 163BREEN Vegard (DNS #9)
- 164DEHAES Kenny (DNF #6)
- 165DOCKX Gert (DNF #9)
- 166VAN DER SANDE Tosh
- 167VAN GENECHTEN Jonas (DNF #9)
- 168VANENDERT Jelle (DNF #4)
- 201CIOLEK Gerald (DNF #8)
- 202GERDEMANN Linus
- 203JANSE VAN RENSBURG Jacques (DNF #2)
- 204MEINTJES Louis
- 205PARDILLA Sergio
- 206TEKLEHAIMANOT Daniel (DNF #8)
- 207THOMSON Jay Robert
- 208VENTER Jaco
- 211SEELDRAEYERS Kevin
- 212BAUGNIES Jérôme (DNF #4)
- 213DEGAND Thomas
- 214DE GREEF Francis
- 215DE VREESE Laurens
- 216KREDER Michel (DNF #5)
- 217SELVAGGI Mirko (DNF #9)
- 218VEUCHELEN Frederik
6m Indicates the time the rider was added to the startlist. (e.g. 6m = 6 minutes ago, 11h = 11 hours ago)