Complementary results
Overview of intermediate sprints, KOM sprints, daily classifications etc.
Points at finish
Rnk | Rider | Team | Points |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ayuso Juan | UAE Team Emirates | 12 |
2 | Evenepoel Remco | Soudal Quick-Step | 8 |
3 | Juul-Jensen Christopher | Team Jayco AlUla | 6 |
4 | Bissegger Stefan | EF Education - EasyPost | 4 |
5 | van Aert Wout | Jumbo-Visma | 2 |
Youth day classification
Rnk | Rider | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ayuso Juan | UAE Team Emirates | 32:25 |
2 | Evenepoel Remco | Soudal Quick-Step | 0:08 |
3 | Skjelmose Mattias | Trek - Segafredo | 0:09 |
4 | Bissegger Stefan | EF Education - EasyPost | 0:23 |
5 | Fisher-Black Finn | UAE Team Emirates | 0:42 |
6 | Grégoire Romain | Groupama - FDJ | 0:55 |
7 | Pidcock Thomas | INEOS Grenadiers | 1:14 |
8 | Uijtdebroeks Cian | BORA - hansgrohe | 1:16 |
9 | Tulett Ben | INEOS Grenadiers | 1:17 |
10 | Baroncini Filippo | Trek - Segafredo | 1:18 |
11 | Lazkano Oier | Movistar Team | 1:28 |
12 | Heiduk Kim | INEOS Grenadiers | ,, |
13 | Rutsch Jonas | EF Education - EasyPost | 1:31 |
14 | Watson Samuel | Groupama - FDJ | 1:37 |
15 | Costiou Ewen | Team Arkéa Samsic | 1:40 |
16 | van Dijke Mick | Jumbo-Visma | 1:51 |
17 | Donovan Mark | Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team | 1:53 |
18 | Dinham Matthew | Team DSM | 1:54 |
19 | Berhe Welay Hagos | Team Jayco AlUla | 1:58 |
20 | Vermaerke Kevin | Team DSM | 2:16 |
21 | Ponomar Andrii | Team Arkéa Samsic | ,, |
22 | Engelhardt Felix | Team Jayco AlUla | 2:17 |
23 | Battistella Samuele | Astana Qazaqstan Team | 2:22 |
24 | Zukowsky Nickolas | Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team | 2:23 |
25 | O'Brien Kelland | Team Jayco AlUla | 2:25 |
26 | Kron Andreas | Lotto Dstny | 2:34 |
27 | Ferron Valentin | TotalEnergies | 2:44 |
28 | Bittner Pavel | Team DSM | 2:54 |
29 | Renard Alexis | Cofidis | ,, |
30 | Covi Alessandro | UAE Team Emirates | ,, |
31 | Adamietz Johannes | Lotto Dstny | 3:21 |
32 | Gall Felix | AG2R Citroën Team | 3:26 |
33 | Meeus Jordi | BORA - hansgrohe | 3:27 |
34 | Le Berre Mathis | Team Arkéa Samsic | 3:35 |
35 | Flynn Sean | Team DSM | 4:08 |
36 | Calzoni Walter | Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team | 4:17 |
37 | Groves Kaden | Alpecin - Deceuninck | 4:29 |
DNS | Mozzato Luca | Team Arkéa Samsic |
Team day classification
Rnk | Team | Time | Time |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Soudal Quick-Step | 01:38:38 | 1:38:38 |
2 | UAE Team Emirates | 01:39:21 | 0:43 |
3 | EF Education - EasyPost | 01:39:26 | 0:48 |
4 | Trek - Segafredo | 01:39:57 | 1:19 |
5 | Jumbo-Visma | 01:40:34 | 1:56 |
6 | Team Jayco AlUla | 01:40:45 | 2:07 |
7 | INEOS Grenadiers | 01:40:54 | 2:16 |
8 | Groupama - FDJ | 01:41:37 | 2:59 |
9 | Cofidis | 01:41:42 | 3:04 |
10 | Team DSM | 01:41:48 | 3:10 |
11 | BORA - hansgrohe | 01:41:51 | 3:13 |
12 | Movistar Team | 01:42:10 | 3:32 |
13 | Astana Qazaqstan Team | 01:42:11 | 3:33 |
14 | Alpecin - Deceuninck | 01:42:54 | 4:16 |
15 | Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team | 01:42:57 | 4:19 |
16 | Israel - Premier Tech | 01:43:05 | 4:27 |
17 | TotalEnergies | 01:43:09 | 4:31 |
18 | Team Arkéa Samsic | 01:44:46 | 6:08 |
19 | AG2R Citroën Team | 01:45:04 | 6:26 |
20 | Lotto Dstny | 01:45:51 | 7:13 |
ITT Starting order
Rnk | Rider | Team | Starting time |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Bittner Pavel | Team DSM | 14:27:00 |
2 | Hänninen Jaakko | AG2R Citroën Team | 14:28:00 |
3 | O'Brien Kelland | Team Jayco AlUla | 14:29:00 |
4 | Flynn Sean | Team DSM | 14:30:00 |
5 | Bodnar Maciej | TotalEnergies | 14:31:00 |
6 | Manzin Lorrenzo | TotalEnergies | 14:32:00 |
7 | Watson Samuel | Groupama - FDJ | 14:33:00 |
8 | Van Lerberghe Bert | Soudal Quick-Step | 14:34:00 |
9 | Schwarzmann Michael | Lotto Dstny | 14:35:00 |
10 | Merlier Tim | Soudal Quick-Step | 14:36:00 |
11 | Groves Kaden | Alpecin - Deceuninck | 14:37:00 |
12 | Theuns Edward | Trek - Segafredo | 14:38:00 |
13 | Sagan Peter | TotalEnergies | 14:39:00 |
14 | Kragh Andersen Søren | Alpecin - Deceuninck | 14:40:00 |
15 | Haller Marco | BORA - hansgrohe | 14:41:00 |
16 | Calzoni Walter | Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team | 14:42:00 |
17 | Basso Leonardo | Astana Qazaqstan Team | 14:43:00 |
18 | Venturini Clément | AG2R Citroën Team | 14:44:00 |
19 | Meeus Jordi | BORA - hansgrohe | 14:45:00 |
20 | Mozzato Luca | Team Arkéa Samsic | 14:46:00 |
21 | Renard Alexis | Cofidis | 14:47:00 |
22 | Allegaert Piet | Cofidis | 14:48:00 |
23 | Oss Daniel | TotalEnergies | 14:49:00 |
24 | Felline Fabio | Astana Qazaqstan Team | 14:50:00 |
25 | Velasco Simone | Astana Qazaqstan Team | 14:51:00 |
26 | Swift Connor | INEOS Grenadiers | 14:52:00 |
27 | García Cortina Iván | Movistar Team | 14:53:00 |
28 | Coquard Bryan | Cofidis | 14:54:00 |
29 | Rutsch Jonas | EF Education - EasyPost | 14:55:00 |
30 | Covi Alessandro | UAE Team Emirates | 14:56:00 |
31 | Kron Andreas | Lotto Dstny | 14:57:00 |
32 | Cabot Jérémy | TotalEnergies | 14:58:00 |
33 | Juul-Jensen Christopher | Team Jayco AlUla | 14:59:00 |
34 | Asgreen Kasper | Soudal Quick-Step | 15:00:00 |
35 | Bax Sjoerd | UAE Team Emirates | 15:01:00 |
36 | Dillier Silvan | Alpecin - Deceuninck | 15:02:00 |
37 | Ludvigsson Tobias | Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team | 15:03:00 |
38 | Battistella Samuele | Astana Qazaqstan Team | 15:04:00 |
39 | Le Berre Mathis | Team Arkéa Samsic | 15:05:00 |
40 | Hollenstein Reto | Israel - Premier Tech | 15:06:00 |
41 | Mosca Jacopo | Trek - Segafredo | 15:07:00 |
42 | Bouwman Koen | Jumbo-Visma | 15:08:00 |
43 | Baroncini Filippo | Trek - Segafredo | 15:09:00 |
44 | Ferron Valentin | TotalEnergies | 15:10:00 |
45 | Knox James | Soudal Quick-Step | 15:11:00 |
46 | Mas Lluís | Movistar Team | 15:12:00 |
47 | Zukowsky Nickolas | Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team | 15:13:00 |
48 | Serrano Gonzalo | Movistar Team | 15:14:00 |
49 | Heiduk Kim | INEOS Grenadiers | 15:15:00 |
50 | Koch Jonas | BORA - hansgrohe | 15:16:00 |
51 | Sbaragli Kristian | Alpecin - Deceuninck | 15:17:00 |
52 | Dewulf Stan | AG2R Citroën Team | 15:18:00 |
53 | Adamietz Johannes | Lotto Dstny | 15:19:00 |
54 | Rochas Rémy | Cofidis | 15:20:00 |
55 | Gesink Robert | Jumbo-Visma | 15:21:00 |
56 | Eenkhoorn Pascal | Lotto Dstny | 15:22:00 |
57 | Lazkano Oier | Movistar Team | 15:23:00 |
58 | van Dijke Mick | Jumbo-Visma | 15:24:00 |
59 | Geschke Simon | Cofidis | 15:25:00 |
60 | Meurisse Xandro | Alpecin - Deceuninck | 15:26:00 |
61 | Ourselin Paul | TotalEnergies | 15:27:00 |
62 | Gogl Michael | Alpecin - Deceuninck | 15:28:00 |
63 | Hermans Quinten | Alpecin - Deceuninck | 15:29:00 |
64 | Bissegger Stefan | EF Education - EasyPost | 15:30:00 |
65 | Lastra Jonathan | Cofidis | 15:31:00 |
66 | Tulett Ben | INEOS Grenadiers | 15:32:00 |
67 | Fabbro Matteo | BORA - hansgrohe | 15:33:00 |
68 | Ponomar Andrii | Team Arkéa Samsic | 15:34:00 |
69 | Hamilton Chris | Team DSM | 15:35:00 |
70 | Higuita Sergio | BORA - hansgrohe | 15:36:00 |
71 | Hagen Carl Fredrik | Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team | 15:37:00 |
72 | Fisher-Black Finn | UAE Team Emirates | 15:38:00 |
73 | Donovan Mark | Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team | 15:39:00 |
74 | Dinham Matthew | Team DSM | 15:40:00 |
75 | Bernard Julien | Trek - Segafredo | 15:41:00 |
76 | Gallopin Tony | Trek - Segafredo | 15:42:00 |
77 | Engelhardt Felix | Team Jayco AlUla | 15:43:00 |
78 | Fuglsang Jakob | Israel - Premier Tech | 15:44:00 |
79 | Sobrero Matteo | Team Jayco AlUla | 15:45:00 |
80 | van Aert Wout | Jumbo-Visma | 15:46:00 |
81 | Pacher Quentin | Groupama - FDJ | 15:47:00 |
82 | Costiou Ewen | Team Arkéa Samsic | 15:48:00 |
83 | Cattaneo Mattia | Soudal Quick-Step | 15:49:00 |
84 | Maas Jan | Team Jayco AlUla | 15:50:00 |
85 | Kwiatkowski Michał | INEOS Grenadiers | 15:51:00 |
86 | Honoré Mikkel Frølich | EF Education - EasyPost | 15:52:00 |
87 | Vermaerke Kevin | Team DSM | 15:53:00 |
88 | Aranburu Alex | Movistar Team | 15:54:00 |
89 | Narváez Jhonatan | INEOS Grenadiers | 15:55:00 |
90 | Cherel Mikaël | AG2R Citroën Team | 15:56:00 |
91 | Oomen Sam | Jumbo-Visma | 15:57:00 |
92 | Pidcock Thomas | INEOS Grenadiers | 15:58:00 |
93 | Powless Neilson | EF Education - EasyPost | 15:59:00 |
94 | Houle Hugo | Israel - Premier Tech | 16:00:00 |
95 | Izagirre Gorka | Movistar Team | 16:01:00 |
96 | Storer Michael | Groupama - FDJ | 16:02:00 |
97 | Howson Damien | Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team | 16:03:00 |
98 | Berhe Welay Hagos | Team Jayco AlUla | 16:04:00 |
99 | Grégoire Romain | Groupama - FDJ | 16:05:00 |
100 | Schachmann Maximilian | BORA - hansgrohe | 16:06:00 |
101 | Scotson Callum | Team Jayco AlUla | 16:07:00 |
102 | Izagirre Ion | Cofidis | 16:08:00 |
103 | Berthet Clément | AG2R Citroën Team | 16:09:00 |
104 | Tejada Harold | Astana Qazaqstan Team | 16:10:00 |
105 | Teuns Dylan | Israel - Premier Tech | 16:12:00 |
106 | Uijtdebroeks Cian | BORA - hansgrohe | 16:14:00 |
107 | Urán Rigoberto | EF Education - EasyPost | 16:16:00 |
108 | Bardet Romain | Team DSM | 16:18:00 |
109 | Kelderman Wilco | Jumbo-Visma | 16:20:00 |
110 | Evenepoel Remco | Soudal Quick-Step | 16:22:00 |
111 | Ayuso Juan | UAE Team Emirates | 16:24:00 |
112 | Gall Felix | AG2R Citroën Team | 16:26:00 |
113 | Skjelmose Mattias | Trek - Segafredo | 16:28:00 |