1 1 +0:00 15
Climber 25 BMC Racing Team 20 30 4:13:03
2 45 +12:23 92
Sprint 25 Direct Energie 10 18 0:05 0:05
3 2 +0:43 33
Climber 26 Lotto Soudal 5 12 ,, 0:05
4 8 +1:12 134
GC 26 Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise 7 ,, 0:05
5 3 +0:54 186
TT 21 Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 4 ,, 0:05
6 86 +24:39 163
TT 25 WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect 3 ,, 0:05
7 6 +1:05 167
Sprint 31 WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect 2 ,, 0:05
8 9 +1:19 18
Classic 23 BMC Racing Team 1 ,, 0:05
9 5 +1:03 68
Sprint 29 Aqua Blue Sport ,, 0:05
10 38 +10:11 196
Sprint 25 Telenet Fidea Lions ,, 0:05
11 37 +9:51 85
Climber 25 Delko Marseille Provence KTM 0:10 0:10
12 21 +2:32 164
Sprint 30 WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect ,, 0:10
13 7 +1:10 155
Climber 25 Wanty - Groupe Gobert ,, 0:10
14 15 +2:05 42
Classic 25 Team Katusha Alpecin ,, 0:10
15 10 +1:20 138
Classic 27 Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise ,, 0:10
16 13 +1:33 105
Sprint 26 Fortuneo - Oscaro ,, 0:10
17 33 +8:38 111
Sprint 25 Gazprom-RusVelo ,, 0:10
18 59 +16:01 4
Sprint 36 AG2R La Mondiale ,, 0:10
19 4 +1:02 31
Classic 32 Lotto Soudal ,, 0:10
20 31 +8:21 74
Classic 23 Cofidis, Solutions Crédits 0:17 0:17
21 11 +1:22 124
GC 24 Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij 0:20 0:20
22 19 +2:28 93
Classic 26 Direct Energie ,, 0:20
23 48 +13:04 82
Sprint 29 Delko Marseille Provence KTM ,, 0:20
24 126 +45:24 6
GC 29 AG2R La Mondiale ,, 0:20
25 12 +1:28 43
Sprint 28 Team Katusha Alpecin 0:24 0:24
26 32 +8:22 145
Sprint 29 Vérandas Willems-Crelan ,, 0:24
27 55 +15:10 153
GC 23 Wanty - Groupe Gobert ,, 0:24
28 51 +13:33 55
Classic 25 Team LottoNL-Jumbo ,, 0:24
29 14 +1:49 166
Classic 25 WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect ,, 0:24
30 57 +15:40 77
Sprint 30 Cofidis, Solutions Crédits ,, 0:24
31 18 +2:22 3
GC 25 AG2R La Mondiale ,, 0:24
32 53 +14:33 24
TT 26 FDJ ,, 0:24
33 20 +2:29 56
Sprint 28 Team LottoNL-Jumbo 0:30 0:30
34 77 +21:12 52
TT 25 Team LottoNL-Jumbo ,, 0:30
35 26 +4:35 54
Classic 23 Team LottoNL-Jumbo 0:33 0:33
36 16 +2:08 188
Classic 25 Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre ,, 0:33
37 81 +22:13 75
Classic 25 Cofidis, Solutions Crédits ,, 0:33
38 17 +2:09 197
Sprint 28 Telenet Fidea Lions ,, 0:33
39 30 +6:04 5
Sprint 27 AG2R La Mondiale ,, 0:33
40 23 +3:41 171
Sprint 20 AGO-Aqua Service ,, 0:33
41 34 +8:50 21
GC 28 FDJ ,, 0:33
42 72 +20:27 28
GC 21 FDJ 0:43 0:43
43 75 +20:38 58
Classic 35 Team LottoNL-Jumbo 0:45 0:45
44 46 +12:33 193
Climber 21 Telenet Fidea Lions ,, 0:45
45 84 +24:24 194
Sprint 21 Telenet Fidea Lions ,, 0:45
46 22 +3:28 143
TT 37 Vérandas Willems-Crelan ,, 0:45
47 47 +12:39 86
Sprint 28 Delko Marseille Provence KTM ,, 0:45
48 25 +4:23 53
Classic 28 Team LottoNL-Jumbo ,, 0:45
49 24 +4:20 112
Sprint 36 Gazprom-RusVelo 0:57 0:57
50 61 +16:16 83
GC 26 Delko Marseille Provence KTM 1:15 1:15
51 49 +13:12 113
Sprint 32 Gazprom-RusVelo ,, 1:15
52 41 +10:52 44
GC 22 Team Katusha Alpecin ,, 1:15
53 50 +13:15 114
Sprint 27 Gazprom-RusVelo ,, 1:15
54 101 +30:52 51
TT 31 Team LottoNL-Jumbo 1:19 1:19
55 82 +22:36 57
GC 38 Team LottoNL-Jumbo ,, 1:19
56 56 +15:39 191
Sprint 26 Telenet Fidea Lions ,, 1:19
57 124 +43:04 198
Sprint 28 Telenet Fidea Lions ,, 1:19
58 99 +29:14 98
GC 29 Direct Energie ,, 1:19
59 85 +24:34 103
Sprint 28 Fortuneo - Oscaro 1:21 1:21
60 111 +35:58 108
Sprint 28 Fortuneo - Oscaro ,, 1:21
61 80 +22:06 101
Classic 27 Fortuneo - Oscaro ,, 1:21
62 36 +9:28 8
Classic 23 AG2R La Mondiale ,, 1:21
63 44 +12:13 156
GC 26 Wanty - Groupe Gobert 1:29 1:29
64 29 +5:46 127
Sprint 25 Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij ,, 1:29
65 69 +19:24 73
GC 30 Cofidis, Solutions Crédits ,, 1:29
66 39 +10:30 37
Sprint 31 Lotto Soudal 1:49 1:49
67 112 +36:18 136
Classic 35 Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise ,, 1:49
68 63 +16:43 107
Classic 24 Fortuneo - Oscaro ,, 1:49
69 73 +20:32 1
Sprint 31 AG2R La Mondiale ,, 1:49
70 66 +17:43 36
Sprint 25 Lotto Soudal 1:54 1:54
71 110 +35:56 115
Sprint 27 Gazprom-RusVelo ,, 1:54
72 62 +16:42 132
Classic 23 Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise 2:05 2:05
73 76 +20:43 131
Classic 22 Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise ,, 2:05
74 58 +15:47 7
GC 24 AG2R La Mondiale 2:09 2:09
75 92 +25:40 161
Sprint 32 WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect 2:17 2:17
76 79 +21:25 162
Sprint 34 WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect ,, 2:17
77 67 +17:51 165
Classic 24 WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect 2:32 2:32
78 35 +9:14 34
Classic 23 Lotto Soudal ,, 2:32
79 78 +21:14 11
Sprint 30 BMC Racing Team 2:54 2:54
80 98 +29:05 13
TT 37 BMC Racing Team 2:58 2:58
81 122 +42:23 184
Sprint 29 Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre ,, 2:58
82 27 +4:37 144
Sprint 32 Vérandas Willems-Crelan ,, 2:58
83 113 +36:54 64
TT 25 Aqua Blue Sport ,, 2:58
84 94 +27:11 16
Classic 21 BMC Racing Team 3:23 3:23
85 133 +59:23 175
Sprint 20 AGO-Aqua Service 3:26 3:26
86 43 +11:58 23
Sprint 32 FDJ 3:45 3:45
87 60 +16:01 12
Sprint 25 BMC Racing Team ,, 3:45
88 97 +28:59 17
Sprint 35 BMC Racing Team ,, 3:45
89 96 +28:07 174
Sprint 20 AGO-Aqua Service ,, 3:45
90 71 +20:09 66
TT 26 Aqua Blue Sport ,, 3:45
91 119 +39:11 87
Sprint 32 Delko Marseille Provence KTM ,, 3:45
92 68 +19:00 168
GC 24 WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect ,, 3:45
93 88 +24:59 158
Classic 30 Wanty - Groupe Gobert ,, 3:45
94 91 +25:40 183
Classic 22 Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre ,, 3:45
95 40 +10:49 157
Classic 32 Wanty - Groupe Gobert ,, 3:45
96 123 +42:31 137
Sprint 24 Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise ,, 3:45
97 109 +34:33 78
Sprint 28 Cofidis, Solutions Crédits ,, 3:45
98 65 +17:28 76
Sprint 27 Cofidis, Solutions Crédits ,, 3:45
99 93 +26:09 35
Sprint 25 Lotto Soudal ,, 3:45
100 42 +11:51 25
TT 26 FDJ ,, 3:45
101 103 +31:43 91
Sprint 24 Direct Energie ,, 3:45
102 121 +40:12 104
Sprint 24 Fortuneo - Oscaro 3:56 3:56
103 108 +34:24 154
Classic 38 Wanty - Groupe Gobert ,, 3:56
104 28 +5:23 123
Sprint 29 Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij 4:29 4:29
105 106 +32:56 126
Sprint 29 Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij 4:40 4:40
106 74 +20:33 45
Sprint 32 Team Katusha Alpecin 4:50 4:50
107 52 +13:43 46
Classic 28 Team Katusha Alpecin 6:20 6:20
108 105 +32:42 133
Classic 23 Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise 6:25 6:25
109 129 +54:49 176
Classic 21 AGO-Aqua Service ,, 6:25
110 95 +27:45 61
Sprint 27 Aqua Blue Sport 6:47 6:47
111 54 +14:56 121
Sprint 27 Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij 6:51 6:51
112 89 +25:06 128
Sprint 26 Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij ,, 6:51
113 125 +44:52 178
Sprint 21 AGO-Aqua Service 7:59 7:59
114 132 +56:57 146
Sprint 27 Vérandas Willems-Crelan ,, 7:59
115 114 +37:23 67
GC 24 Aqua Blue Sport ,, 7:59
116 115 +37:35 142
Classic 26 Vérandas Willems-Crelan ,, 7:59
117 128 +50:39 182
Sprint 24 Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre ,, 7:59
118 134 +1:05:17 187
Sprint 21 Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre ,, 7:59
119 83 +24:18 185
Sprint 25 Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre ,, 7:59
120 107 +33:44 65
TT 26 Aqua Blue Sport ,, 7:59
121 90 +25:15 14
TT 23 BMC Racing Team ,, 7:59
122 64 +16:48 22
Climber 22 FDJ ,, 7:59
123 131 +56:10 181
Sprint 30 Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre ,, 7:59
124 100 +30:12 117
Sprint 30 Gazprom-RusVelo ,, 7:59
125 102 +31:43 116
Sprint 26 Gazprom-RusVelo ,, 7:59
126 117 +39:03 96
Sprint 29 Direct Energie ,, 7:59
127 70 +20:04 192
GC 23 Telenet Fidea Lions ,, 7:59
128 104 +32:36 195
Sprint 20 Telenet Fidea Lions ,, 7:59
129 87 +24:55 72
Classic 23 Cofidis, Solutions Crédits 9:02 9:02
130 120 +39:38 177
Sprint 21 AGO-Aqua Service 10:13 10:13
131 116 +38:34 118
TT 26 Gazprom-RusVelo ,, 10:13
132 130 +55:35 41
GC 32 Team Katusha Alpecin ,, 10:13
133 127 +47:18 62
Sprint 25 Aqua Blue Sport ,, 10:13
134 118 +39:11 172
Classic 21 AGO-Aqua Service 10:16 10:16
DNF 94
Classic 32 Direct Energie -
DNF 97
TT 26 Direct Energie -
DNF 27
Sprint 30 FDJ -
DNF 152
Sprint 32 Wanty - Groupe Gobert -
DNF 38
Classic 22 Lotto Soudal -
DNF 125
Sprint 28 Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij -
DNF 122
Sprint 22 Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij -
DNF 81
GC 32 Delko Marseille Provence KTM -
DNS 151
Classic 30 Wanty - Groupe Gobert -
DNS 88
Sprint 31 Delko Marseille Provence KTM -