Complementary results
Overview of intermediate sprints, KOM sprints, daily classifications etc.
Sprint | Olne (21 km)
(view location)Rnk | Rider | Team | Points | Bonis |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vliegen Loïc | Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux | 5 | 3'' |
2 | Rota Lorenzo | Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux | 3 | 2'' |
3 | Skjelmose Mattias | Trek - Segafredo | 1 | 1'' |
KOM Sprint (1) Côte de Chambralles (50.9 km)
(view location)Rnk | Rider | Team | Points |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Campenaerts Victor | Lotto Soudal | 10 |
2 | Hoelgaard Markus | Trek - Segafredo | 8 |
3 | Shaw James | EF Education - EasyPost | 6 |
4 | Rivera Brandon Smith | INEOS Grenadiers | 4 |
5 | Stannard Robert | Alpecin - Deceuninck | 2 |
KOM Sprint (2) Côte de Malboutée (73.1 km)
(view location)Rnk | Rider | Team | Points |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Oliveira Ivo | UAE Team Emirates | 6 |
2 | Arcas Jorge | Movistar Team | 4 |
3 | Healy Ben | EF Education - EasyPost | 2 |
Sprint | Jemelle (136.4 km)
(view location)Rnk | Rider | Team | Points | Bonis |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pedersen Casper | Team DSM | 5 | 3'' |
2 | Arcas Jorge | Movistar Team | 3 | 2'' |
3 | Healy Ben | EF Education - EasyPost | 1 | 1'' |
KOM Sprint (2) Côte d'Ambly (147.6 km)
(view location)Rnk | Rider | Team | Points |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Oliveira Ivo | UAE Team Emirates | 6 |
2 | Arcas Jorge | Movistar Team | 4 |
3 | Van Tricht Stan | Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team | 2 |
KOM Sprint (2) Côte du Fays (161.9 km)
(view location)Rnk | Rider | Team | Points |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Oliveira Ivo | UAE Team Emirates | 6 |
2 | Healy Ben | EF Education - EasyPost | 4 |
3 | Stewart Jake | Groupama - FDJ | 2 |
Sprint | Han-sur-Lesse (171.6 km)
(view location)Rnk | Rider | Team | Points | Bonis |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Van Tricht Stan | Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team | 5 | 3'' |
2 | Oliveira Ivo | UAE Team Emirates | 3 | 2'' |
3 | Healy Ben | EF Education - EasyPost | 1 | 1'' |
Points at finish
Rnk | Rider | Team | Points | Bonis |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | De Lie Arnaud | Lotto Soudal | 25 | 10'' |
2 | Girmay Biniam | Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux | 20 | 6'' |
3 | Laurance Axel | B&B Hotels - KTM | 15 | 4'' |
4 | Van Asbroeck Tom | Israel - Premier Tech | 10 | |
5 | Moschetti Matteo | Trek - Segafredo | 8 | |
6 | Aranburu Alex | Movistar Team | 6 | |
7 | Menten Milan | Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB | 4 | |
8 | Troia Oliviero | UAE Team Emirates | 3 | |
9 | Turner Ben | INEOS Grenadiers | 2 | |
10 | Heiduk Kim | INEOS Grenadiers | 1 |
Most combative rider
Rnk | Rider | Team |
---|---|---|
1 | Oliveira Ivo | UAE Team Emirates |
Youth day classification
Rnk | Rider | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|
1 | De Lie Arnaud | Lotto Soudal | 4:39:22 |
2 | Girmay Biniam | Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux | ,, |
3 | Laurance Axel | B&B Hotels - KTM | ,, |
4 | Turner Ben | INEOS Grenadiers | ,, |
5 | Heiduk Kim | INEOS Grenadiers | ,, |
6 | Nys Thibau | Baloise - Trek Lions | ,, |
7 | Zingle Axel | Cofidis | ,, |
8 | van den Berg Marijn | EF Education - EasyPost | ,, |
9 | Braet Vito | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 0:04 |
10 | Berckmoes Jenno | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | ,, |
11 | Skjelmose Mattias | Trek - Segafredo | ,, |
12 | Stannard Robert | Alpecin - Deceuninck | ,, |
13 | Askey Lewis | Groupama - FDJ | ,, |
14 | Goeman Andreas | Tarteletto - Isorex | ,, |
15 | Baroncini Filippo | Trek - Segafredo | ,, |
16 | Van Gils Maxim | Lotto Soudal | ,, |
17 | Paret-Peintre Valentin | AG2R Citroën Team | ,, |
18 | Ronhaar Pim | Baloise - Trek Lions | ,, |
19 | Desal Ceriel | Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB | ,, |
20 | Uijtdebroeks Cian | BORA - hansgrohe | ,, |
21 | Wandahl Frederik | BORA - hansgrohe | ,, |
22 | Lazkano Oier | Movistar Team | ,, |
23 | De Pestel Sander | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | ,, |
24 | Van Tricht Stan | Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team | ,, |
25 | Healy Ben | EF Education - EasyPost | ,, |
26 | Vauquelin Kévin | Team Arkéa Samsic | ,, |
27 | Lapeira Paul | AG2R Citroën Team | ,, |
28 | Boileau Alan | B&B Hotels - KTM | ,, |
29 | Verre Alessandro | Team Arkéa Samsic | ,, |
30 | Märkl Niklas | Team DSM | 2:49 |
31 | Suter Joel | UAE Team Emirates | ,, |
32 | Mackellar Alastair | Israel - Premier Tech | ,, |
33 | Stewart Jake | Groupama - FDJ | 9:21 |
34 | Bekaert Yentl | Baloise - Trek Lions | ,, |
35 | Mariën Daan | Baloise - Trek Lions | ,, |
36 | Grignard Sébastien | Lotto Soudal | ,, |
37 | Naberman Tim | Team DSM | ,, |
38 | Brustenga Marc | Trek - Segafredo | ,, |
39 | Chevalier Maxime | B&B Hotels - KTM | ,, |
Team day classification
Rnk | Team | Time | Time |
---|---|---|---|
1 | UAE Team Emirates | 13:58:10 | 13:58:10 |
2 | Lotto Soudal | 13:58:10 | 0:00 |
3 | Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux | 13:58:10 | 0:00 |
4 | INEOS Grenadiers | 13:58:10 | 0:00 |
5 | Trek - Segafredo | 13:58:14 | 0:04 |
6 | BORA - hansgrohe | 13:58:14 | 0:04 |
7 | EF Education - EasyPost | 13:58:14 | 0:04 |
8 | Cofidis | 13:58:14 | 0:04 |
9 | Movistar Team | 13:58:14 | 0:04 |
10 | Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB | 13:58:14 | 0:04 |
11 | B&B Hotels - KTM | 13:58:14 | 0:04 |
12 | Baloise - Trek Lions | 13:58:14 | 0:04 |
13 | Israel - Premier Tech | 13:58:14 | 0:04 |
14 | Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team | 13:58:14 | 0:04 |
15 | TotalEnergies | 13:58:14 | 0:04 |
16 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 13:58:18 | 0:08 |
17 | Tarteletto - Isorex | 13:58:18 | 0:08 |
18 | AG2R Citroën Team | 13:58:18 | 0:08 |
19 | Alpecin - Deceuninck | 13:58:18 | 0:08 |
20 | Groupama - FDJ | 13:58:18 | 0:08 |
21 | Team Arkéa Samsic | 13:58:18 | 0:08 |
22 | Team DSM | 13:59:06 | 0:56 |