1 2 +0:23 34
Climber 23 Movistar Team 16 20 4:21:17
2 90 +5:48 11
Classic 24 FDJ.fr 11 12 ,, 0:00
3 24 +2:02 47
GC 30 Team Katusha 6 7 ,, 0:00
4 8 +0:54 12
Sprint 23 FDJ.fr 5 5 0:16 0:16
5 64 +3:42 22
Sprint 24 AG2R La Mondiale 4 4 ,, 0:16
6 15 +1:18 68
Sprint 24 Sojasun 2 3 ,, 0:16
7 21 +1:58 121
Sprint 24 Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela 2 ,, 0:16
8 52 +3:14 13
Sprint 28 FDJ.fr 1 ,, 0:16
9 25 +2:04 81
Sprint 31 Vini Fantini ,, 0:16
10 26 +2:10 38
Sprint 31 Movistar Team ,, 0:16
11 18 +1:26 78
Classic 31 IAM Cycling ,, 0:16
12 87 +5:06 77
Sprint 24 IAM Cycling ,, 0:16
13 54 +3:18 62
Sprint 22 Sojasun ,, 0:16
14 7 +0:50 111
Sprint 27 Crelan-Euphony ,, 0:16
15 82 +4:36 98
Sprint 23 Cofidis, Solutions Crédits ,, 0:16
16 72 +4:10 175
Sprint 22 Wallonie - Bruxelles ,, 0:16
17 38 +2:49 176
Sprint 25 Wallonie - Bruxelles ,, 0:16
18 22 +1:59 32
GC 27 Movistar Team ,, 0:16
19 51 +3:13 153
Sprint 20 Rabobank Development Team ,, 0:16
20 14 +1:03 42
Sprint 31 Team Katusha ,, 0:16
21 19 +1:43 131
GC 26 BigMat - Auber 93 ,, 0:16
22 34 +2:35 185
Sprint 20 Etixx-iHNed ,, 0:16
23 70 +4:00 93
Sprint 26 Cofidis, Solutions Crédits ,, 0:16
24 11 +0:57 35
Classic 25 Movistar Team ,, 0:16
25 67 +3:49 124
Sprint 28 Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela ,, 0:16
26 93 +6:00 36
Sprint 23 Movistar Team ,, 0:16
27 16 +1:18 24
GC 22 AG2R La Mondiale ,, 0:16
28 60 +3:28 97
Classic 28 Cofidis, Solutions Crédits ,, 0:16
29 4 +0:37 102
Classic 28 Bretagne - Séché Environnement ,, 0:16
30 79 +4:26 135
Classic 22 BigMat - Auber 93 ,, 0:16
31 1 +0:00 51
Classic 34 Team Europcar ,, 0:16
32 50 +3:12 63
Sprint 30 Sojasun ,, 0:16
33 84 +4:48 177
Sprint 22 Wallonie - Bruxelles ,, 0:16
34 12 +0:58 64
GC 33 Sojasun ,, 0:16
35 48 +3:09 114
Sprint 25 Crelan-Euphony ,, 0:16
36 53 +3:16 163
Sprint 23 Roubaix Lille Métropole ,, 0:16
37 29 +2:15 171
Sprint 26 Wallonie - Bruxelles ,, 0:16
38 5 +0:37 71
TT 32 IAM Cycling ,, 0:16
39 68 +3:51 25
Sprint 29 AG2R La Mondiale ,, 0:16
40 6 +0:40 1
TT 22 Orica GreenEDGE ,, 0:16
41 74 +4:14 137
Sprint 30 BigMat - Auber 93 ,, 0:16
42 3 +0:26 43
TT 28 Team Katusha ,, 0:16
43 9 +0:54 103
GC 22 Bretagne - Séché Environnement ,, 0:16
44 20 +1:48 187
Classic 21 Etixx-iHNed ,, 0:16
45 10 +0:55 46
GC 27 Team Katusha 0:24 0:24
46 13 +1:02 142
TT 22 La Pomme Marseille ,, 0:24
47 55 +3:18 178
Sprint 24 Wallonie - Bruxelles ,, 0:24
48 39 +2:51 48
GC 29 Team Katusha ,, 0:24
49 27 +2:11 106
Sprint 32 Bretagne - Séché Environnement ,, 0:24
50 59 +3:24 154
GC 18 Rabobank Development Team ,, 0:24
51 36 +2:45 133
Sprint 24 BigMat - Auber 93 ,, 0:24
52 65 +3:43 138
Sprint 20 BigMat - Auber 93 ,, 0:24
53 23 +2:00 186
Classic 20 Etixx-iHNed ,, 0:24
54 45 +3:03 152
Sprint 22 Rabobank Development Team ,, 0:24
55 32 +2:24 156
GC 24 Rabobank Development Team ,, 0:24
56 66 +3:45 132
Sprint 26 BigMat - Auber 93 ,, 0:24
57 46 +3:05 162
Sprint 24 Roubaix Lille Métropole ,, 0:24
58 75 +4:15 112
Sprint 26 Crelan-Euphony ,, 0:24
59 57 +3:19 161
TT 24 Roubaix Lille Métropole ,, 0:24
60 43 +3:00 4
Classic 30 Orica GreenEDGE ,, 0:24
61 106 +13:43 123
Sprint 32 Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela ,, 0:24
62 30 +2:16 173
Sprint 23 Wallonie - Bruxelles ,, 0:24
63 77 +4:17 122
GC 32 Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela ,, 0:24
64 94 +6:22 188
Sprint 18 Etixx-iHNed ,, 0:24
65 47 +3:07 73
Sprint 23 IAM Cycling ,, 0:24
66 31 +2:20 96
Sprint 26 Cofidis, Solutions Crédits ,, 0:24
67 44 +3:03 184
GC 18 Etixx-iHNed ,, 0:24
68 17 +1:22 91
GC 26 Cofidis, Solutions Crédits ,, 0:24
69 85 +4:52 151
Sprint 21 Rabobank Development Team ,, 0:24
70 58 +3:20 141
Sprint 22 La Pomme Marseille ,, 0:24
71 83 +4:39 172
Sprint 28 Wallonie - Bruxelles ,, 0:24
72 78 +4:18 182
Sprint 21 Etixx-iHNed ,, 0:24
73 73 +4:12 88
Sprint 24 Vini Fantini ,, 0:24
74 49 +3:09 85
Sprint 28 Vini Fantini ,, 0:24
75 96 +6:57 113
Sprint 23 Crelan-Euphony 0:31 0:31
76 37 +2:46 105
Sprint 33 Bretagne - Séché Environnement ,, 0:31
77 42 +2:57 41
GC 28 Team Katusha 0:34 0:34
78 86 +4:58 74
GC 25 IAM Cycling 0:35 0:35
79 28 +2:12 27
Climber 19 AG2R La Mondiale 0:39 0:39
80 88 +5:14 17
Sprint 30 FDJ.fr 0:41 0:41
81 40 +2:54 72
Sprint 29 IAM Cycling 0:47 0:47
82 56 +3:18 44
GC 25 Team Katusha 0:48 0:48
83 62 +3:34 164
Sprint 25 Roubaix Lille Métropole ,, 0:48
84 92 +5:58 66
Sprint 24 Sojasun 0:56 0:56
85 80 +4:30 14
Sprint 33 FDJ.fr 1:24 1:24
86 108 +15:45 148
Sprint 24 La Pomme Marseille ,, 1:24
87 41 +2:54 117
Classic 24 Crelan-Euphony ,, 1:24
88 61 +3:29 108
Sprint 32 Bretagne - Séché Environnement ,, 1:24
89 33 +2:30 104
GC 24 Bretagne - Séché Environnement ,, 1:24
90 105 +13:16 18
GC 32 FDJ.fr ,, 1:24
91 69 +3:52 53
Classic 25 Team Europcar ,, 1:24
92 63 +3:35 67
TT 28 Sojasun ,, 1:24
93 35 +2:42 23
Sprint 27 AG2R La Mondiale ,, 1:24
94 71 +4:02 145
GC 24 La Pomme Marseille ,, 1:24
95 89 +5:32 134
Sprint 22 BigMat - Auber 93 ,, 1:24
96 110 +20:32 37
TT 30 Movistar Team 2:18 2:18
97 98 +7:50 166
GC 37 Roubaix Lille Métropole 2:52 2:52
98 95 +6:23 21
GC 36 AG2R La Mondiale ,, 2:52
99 100 +8:24 3
TT 33 Orica GreenEDGE 3:04 3:04
100 76 +4:16 76
GC 29 IAM Cycling ,, 3:04
101 91 +5:51 75
GC 23 IAM Cycling ,, 3:04
102 81 +4:31 45
Sprint 26 Team Katusha 3:23 3:23
103 101 +8:55 94
Sprint 27 Cofidis, Solutions Crédits 5:58 5:58
104 99 +7:57 107
Sprint 24 Bretagne - Séché Environnement ,, 5:58
105 102 +9:45 158
Sprint 19 Rabobank Development Team 6:13 6:13
106 104 +11:17 155
Sprint 19 Rabobank Development Team ,, 6:13
107 113 +31:57 157
GC 19 Rabobank Development Team 6:29 6:29
108 107 +14:42 118
Sprint 24 Crelan-Euphony ,, 6:29
109 109 +17:30 116
Sprint 22 Crelan-Euphony ,, 6:29
110 103 +10:18 92
Sprint 22 Cofidis, Solutions Crédits ,, 6:29
111 97 +7:30 5
TT 22 Orica GreenEDGE 6:34 6:34
112 112 +22:42 147
Sprint 27 La Pomme Marseille 6:36 6:36
113 111 +21:17 136
Sprint 28 BigMat - Auber 93 15:14 15:14
DNF 26
Sprint 29 AG2R La Mondiale -
DNF 101
Sprint 29 Bretagne - Séché Environnement -
DNF 58
Sprint 30 Team Europcar -
DNF 52
Climber 26 Team Europcar -
DNF 57
Climber 25 Team Europcar -
DNF 55
Sprint 39 Team Europcar -
DNF 56
GC 25 Team Europcar -
DNF 54
Classic 28 Team Europcar -
DNF 84
Sprint 32 Vini Fantini -
DNF 86
Sprint 35 Vini Fantini -
DNF 87
Sprint 24 Vini Fantini -
DNF 82
Sprint 26 Vini Fantini -
DNF 15
GC 34 FDJ.fr -
DNF 16
TT 30 FDJ.fr -
DNF 7
TT 33 Orica GreenEDGE -
DNF 115
Sprint 32 Crelan-Euphony -
DNF 167
Sprint 23 Roubaix Lille Métropole -
DNF 165
Sprint 20 Roubaix Lille Métropole -
DNF 65
Sprint 33 Sojasun -
DNF 61
Sprint 33 Sojasun -
DNF 183
GC 22 Etixx-iHNed -
DNF 33
TT 24 Movistar Team -
DNF 31
GC 32 Movistar Team -
DNF 127
Sprint 25 Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela -
DNF 128
GC 20 Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela -
DNF 144
Sprint 27 La Pomme Marseille -
DNF 143
Sprint 22 La Pomme Marseille -
DNS 8
Classic 32 Orica GreenEDGE -
DNS 181
Classic 21 Etixx-iHNed -