1 19 +1:38 36
Climber 28 Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team 14 20 5:00:08
2 21 +1:44 52
Sprint 26 Team Dimension Data 5 12 ,, 0:00
3 18 +1:29 44
Climber 23 Astana Pro Team 3 7 ,, 0:00
4 20 +1:42 74
GC 23 Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij 5 ,, 0:00
5 1 +0:00 37
Classic 28 Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team 4 0:09 0:09
6 9 +0:15 68
Classic 23 Cofidis, Solutions Crédits 3 ,, 0:09
7 4 +0:11 22
Classic 25 Team Katusha Alpecin 2 ,, 0:09
8 5 +0:11 98
Sprint 25 Gazprom-RusVelo 1 ,, 0:09
9 46 +2:06 13
Sprint 31 Italy ,, 0:09
10 13 +0:21 111
Sprint 28 Israel Cycling Academy ,, 0:09
11 50 +2:23 168
GC 27 Team Vorarlberg ,, 0:09
12 29 +1:56 77
Sprint 24 Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij ,, 0:09
13 14 +0:27 53
Classic 22 Team Dimension Data ,, 0:09
14 42 +2:04 75
Sprint 25 Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij ,, 0:09
15 37 +2:00 155
Sprint 28 Tirol Cycling Team ,, 0:09
16 32 +1:57 151
Classic 20 Tirol Cycling Team ,, 0:09
17 31 +1:57 122
Sprint 29 Amplatz - BMC ,, 0:09
18 15 +0:27 57
Classic 31 Team Dimension Data ,, 0:09
19 7 +0:12 84
GC 31 Delko Marseille Provence KTM ,, 0:09
20 44 +2:04 47
GC 25 Astana Pro Team ,, 0:09
21 6 +0:11 1
GC 23 CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,, 0:09
22 43 +2:04 91
GC 35 Gazprom-RusVelo ,, 0:09
23 40 +2:04 82
GC 31 Delko Marseille Provence KTM ,, 0:09
24 34 +1:59 14
Climber 22 Italy ,, 0:09
25 25 +1:52 86
Classic 28 Delko Marseille Provence KTM ,, 0:09
26 8 +0:12 102
GC 29 Aqua Blue Sport ,, 0:09
27 3 +0:10 135
GC 26 Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,, 0:09
28 35 +2:00 147
Sprint 25 Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang ,, 0:09
29 2 +0:07 17
Climber 22 Italy ,, 0:09
30 11 +0:19 56
TT 28 Team Dimension Data ,, 0:09
31 33 +1:58 161
Sprint 28 Team Vorarlberg ,, 0:09
32 39 +2:03 97
GC 23 Gazprom-RusVelo ,, 0:09
33 12 +0:21 104
GC 26 Aqua Blue Sport ,, 0:09
34 28 +1:55 138
GC 29 Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,, 0:09
35 10 +0:19 54
Climber 21 Team Dimension Data ,, 0:09
36 47 +2:06 5
GC 27 CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,, 0:09
37 36 +2:00 51
Climber 34 Team Dimension Data ,, 0:09
38 16 +0:30 26
GC 30 Team Katusha Alpecin ,, 0:09
39 27 +1:55 163
Sprint 27 Team Vorarlberg ,, 0:09
40 41 +2:04 94
GC 22 Gazprom-RusVelo ,, 0:09
41 30 +1:56 128
Climber 26 Amplatz - BMC ,, 0:09
42 48 +2:07 16
Classic 21 Italy ,, 0:09
43 23 +1:50 78
GC 36 Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij ,, 0:09
44 22 +1:48 67
Classic 26 Cofidis, Solutions Crédits ,, 0:09
45 38 +2:02 6
GC 22 CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,, 0:09
46 45 +2:05 66
GC 22 Cofidis, Solutions Crédits ,, 0:09
47 24 +1:52 42
Sprint 32 Astana Pro Team 0:20 0:20
48 17 +0:40 112
Sprint 29 Israel Cycling Academy 0:24 0:24
49 49 +2:20 118
Sprint 29 Israel Cycling Academy 0:31 0:31
50 55 +3:42 76
GC 23 Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij 1:47 1:47
51 54 +3:38 133
TT 23 Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,, 1:47
52 51 +3:32 166
Classic 23 Team Vorarlberg ,, 1:47
53 52 +3:35 162
Sprint 22 Team Vorarlberg ,, 1:47
54 57 +3:50 23
Sprint 31 Team Katusha Alpecin ,, 1:47
55 58 +3:56 28
Climber 27 Team Katusha Alpecin ,, 1:47
56 53 +3:36 107
GC 23 Aqua Blue Sport ,, 1:47
57 26 +1:53 38
GC 29 Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team ,, 1:47
58 56 +3:47 93
Sprint 29 Gazprom-RusVelo ,, 1:47
59 60 +5:06 65
Climber 21 Cofidis, Solutions Crédits 3:05 3:05
60 59 +5:02 141
Sprint 23 Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang ,, 3:05
61 61 +5:15 61
GC 29 Cofidis, Solutions Crédits 3:30 3:30
62 63 +6:44 117
GC 24 Israel Cycling Academy 4:45 4:45
63 62 +6:39 177
TT 22 WSA-Greenlife 4:53 4:53
64 70 +8:21 83
Sprint 27 Delko Marseille Provence KTM 6:29 6:29
65 76 +8:44 11
Climber 20 Italy 6:50 6:50
66 78 +8:45 12
Classic 22 Italy ,, 6:50
67 67 +6:59 55
Sprint 27 Team Dimension Data ,, 6:50
68 86 +9:56 174
Sprint 34 WSA-Greenlife ,, 6:50
69 80 +8:46 108
GC 24 Aqua Blue Sport ,, 6:50
70 75 +8:43 113
Climber 22 Israel Cycling Academy ,, 6:50
71 89 +12:28 41
Classic 28 Astana Pro Team ,, 6:50
72 85 +9:23 171
Sprint 29 WSA-Greenlife ,, 6:50
73 65 +6:56 62
Sprint 24 Cofidis, Solutions Crédits ,, 6:50
74 79 +8:45 43
Classic 23 Astana Pro Team ,, 6:50
75 82 +8:52 2
GC 23 CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,, 6:50
76 72 +8:37 125
Sprint 32 Amplatz - BMC ,, 6:50
77 73 +8:39 152
Sprint 31 Tirol Cycling Team ,, 6:50
78 84 +8:57 165
Sprint 24 Team Vorarlberg ,, 6:50
79 83 +8:53 116
Sprint 23 Israel Cycling Academy ,, 6:50
80 77 +8:44 73
Classic 24 Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij ,, 6:50
81 66 +6:58 33
Classic 30 Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team ,, 6:50
82 64 +6:46 131
Sprint 32 Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,, 6:50
83 68 +7:24 35
TT 27 Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team ,, 6:50
84 71 +8:37 63
GC 28 Cofidis, Solutions Crédits ,, 6:50
85 74 +8:40 95
TT 30 Gazprom-RusVelo ,, 6:50
86 81 +8:48 21
Classic 21 Team Katusha Alpecin ,, 6:50
87 69 +7:40 58
Sprint 26 Team Dimension Data 7:16 7:16
88 87 +11:05 126
Sprint 36 Amplatz - BMC 9:20 9:20
89 88 +11:52 4
Sprint 21 CCC Sprandi Polkowice 9:58 9:58
90 90 +12:42 72
Sprint 29 Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij 12:36 12:36
91 114 +16:11 115
Classic 24 Israel Cycling Academy 14:08 14:08
92 105 +16:04 175
Sprint 26 WSA-Greenlife ,, 14:08
93 134 +24:31 173
Sprint 26 WSA-Greenlife ,, 14:08
94 103 +16:00 158
GC 23 Tirol Cycling Team ,, 14:08
95 101 +15:59 172
TT 19 WSA-Greenlife ,, 14:08
96 123 +19:44 127
TT 21 Amplatz - BMC ,, 14:08
97 104 +16:03 48
Classic 25 Astana Pro Team ,, 14:08
98 99 +15:53 134
GC 20 Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,, 14:08
99 110 +16:07 156
Sprint 25 Tirol Cycling Team ,, 14:08
100 117 +16:23 145
Sprint 26 Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang ,, 14:08
101 116 +16:14 85
Sprint 32 Delko Marseille Provence KTM ,, 14:08
102 133 +22:41 123
GC 20 Amplatz - BMC ,, 14:08
103 94 +14:22 88
TT 30 Delko Marseille Provence KTM ,, 14:08
104 96 +14:41 34
TT 22 Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team ,, 14:08
105 93 +14:16 96
Sprint 31 Gazprom-RusVelo ,, 14:08
106 109 +16:07 101
Sprint 32 Aqua Blue Sport ,, 14:08
107 91 +14:02 32
TT 32 Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team ,, 14:08
108 95 +14:32 103
Sprint 27 Aqua Blue Sport ,, 14:08
109 98 +15:50 137
Sprint 22 Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,, 14:08
110 118 +17:06 87
Sprint 29 Delko Marseille Provence KTM ,, 14:08
111 102 +16:00 136
Sprint 21 Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,, 14:08
112 113 +16:08 157
Sprint 22 Tirol Cycling Team ,, 14:08
113 122 +19:33 92
TT 25 Gazprom-RusVelo ,, 14:08
114 92 +14:08 18
Sprint 28 Italy ,, 14:08
115 111 +16:07 45
Sprint 22 Astana Pro Team ,, 14:08
116 108 +16:07 153
Sprint 28 Tirol Cycling Team ,, 14:08
117 115 +16:13 144
TT 31 Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang ,, 14:08
118 106 +16:04 176
Sprint 30 WSA-Greenlife ,, 14:08
119 136 +25:11 143
Sprint 26 Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang ,, 14:08
120 107 +16:04 164
Sprint 33 Team Vorarlberg ,, 14:08
121 100 +15:58 167
TT 22 Team Vorarlberg ,, 14:08
122 112 +16:08 3
Sprint 27 CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,, 14:08
123 97 +15:48 8
TT 27 CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,, 14:08
124 128 +20:28 24
TT 23 Team Katusha Alpecin 18:34 18:34
125 124 +20:19 71
Sprint 23 Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij ,, 18:34
126 121 +18:44 154
Classic 20 Tirol Cycling Team ,, 18:34
127 119 +18:39 124
Sprint 23 Amplatz - BMC ,, 18:34
128 132 +22:15 146
Sprint 28 Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang ,, 18:34
129 130 +20:40 148
Sprint 22 Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang ,, 18:34
130 131 +20:45 27
Sprint 40 Team Katusha Alpecin ,, 18:34
131 135 +25:04 142
GC 20 Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang ,, 18:34
132 125 +20:20 178
Sprint 33 WSA-Greenlife ,, 18:34
133 129 +20:37 105
TT 26 Aqua Blue Sport ,, 18:34
134 120 +18:40 114
Sprint 22 Israel Cycling Academy ,, 18:34
135 137 +27:14 106
Classic 33 Aqua Blue Sport ,, 18:34
136 138 +29:30 46
Classic 26 Astana Pro Team ,, 18:34
137 127 +20:27 31
GC 25 Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team ,, 18:34
138 126 +20:22 7
Sprint 22 CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,, 18:34
DNF 121
Sprint 28 Amplatz - BMC -
DNS 25
Climber 22 Team Katusha Alpecin -
DNS 132
Sprint 35 Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels -