1 74 +14:02 18
Sprint 28 Italy 14 20 5:22:12
2 96 +18:38 114
Sprint 22 Israel Cycling Academy 5 12 ,, 0:00
3 1 +0:00 37
Classic 28 Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team 3 7 ,, 0:00
4 86 +16:11 153
Sprint 28 Tirol Cycling Team 5 ,, 0:00
5 9 +0:19 68
Classic 23 Cofidis, Solutions Crédits 4 ,, 0:00
6 15 +0:31 53
Classic 22 Team Dimension Data 3 ,, 0:00
7 29 +2:00 77
Sprint 24 Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij 2 ,, 0:00
8 87 +16:11 45
Sprint 22 Astana Pro Team 1 ,, 0:00
9 97 +18:43 124
Sprint 23 Amplatz - BMC ,, 0:00
10 51 +3:36 166
Classic 23 Team Vorarlberg ,, 0:00
11 4 +0:15 22
Classic 25 Team Katusha Alpecin ,, 0:00
12 61 +7:03 55
Sprint 27 Team Dimension Data ,, 0:00
13 101 +20:26 7
Sprint 22 CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,, 0:00
14 90 +17:10 87
Sprint 29 Delko Marseille Provence KTM ,, 0:00
15 85 +16:08 175
Sprint 26 WSA-Greenlife ,, 0:00
16 65 +8:52 21
Classic 21 Team Katusha Alpecin ,, 0:00
17 67 +9:27 171
Sprint 29 WSA-Greenlife ,, 0:00
18 35 +2:04 147
Sprint 25 Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang ,, 0:00
19 79 +14:36 103
Sprint 27 Aqua Blue Sport ,, 0:00
20 5 +0:15 98
Sprint 25 Gazprom-RusVelo ,, 0:00
21 25 +1:56 86
Classic 28 Delko Marseille Provence KTM ,, 0:00
22 52 +3:39 162
Sprint 22 Team Vorarlberg ,, 0:00
23 27 +1:59 163
Sprint 27 Team Vorarlberg ,, 0:00
24 50 +2:27 168
GC 27 Team Vorarlberg ,, 0:00
25 81 +14:45 34
TT 22 Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team ,, 0:00
26 20 +1:46 74
GC 23 Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij ,, 0:00
27 37 +2:04 155
Sprint 28 Tirol Cycling Team ,, 0:00
28 44 +2:08 47
GC 25 Astana Pro Team ,, 0:00
29 3 +0:14 135
GC 26 Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,, 0:00
30 11 +0:23 56
TT 28 Team Dimension Data ,, 0:00
31 32 +2:01 151
Classic 20 Tirol Cycling Team ,, 0:00
32 8 +0:16 102
GC 29 Aqua Blue Sport ,, 0:00
33 6 +0:15 1
GC 23 CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,, 0:00
34 2 +0:11 17
Climber 22 Italy ,, 0:00
35 42 +2:08 75
Sprint 25 Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij ,, 0:00
36 43 +2:08 91
GC 35 Gazprom-RusVelo ,, 0:00
37 21 +1:48 52
Sprint 26 Team Dimension Data ,, 0:00
38 17 +0:44 112
Sprint 29 Israel Cycling Academy ,, 0:00
39 66 +8:56 2
GC 23 CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,, 0:00
40 56 +5:06 141
Sprint 23 Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang ,, 0:00
41 45 +2:09 66
GC 22 Cofidis, Solutions Crédits ,, 0:00
42 30 +2:00 128
Climber 26 Amplatz - BMC ,, 0:00
43 49 +2:24 118
Sprint 29 Israel Cycling Academy ,, 0:00
44 16 +0:34 26
GC 30 Team Katusha Alpecin ,, 0:00
45 63 +8:43 152
Sprint 31 Tirol Cycling Team ,, 0:00
46 83 +16:04 158
GC 23 Tirol Cycling Team ,, 0:00
47 7 +0:16 84
GC 31 Delko Marseille Provence KTM ,, 0:00
48 78 +14:26 88
TT 30 Delko Marseille Provence KTM ,, 0:00
49 13 +0:25 111
Sprint 28 Israel Cycling Academy ,, 0:00
50 54 +3:54 23
Sprint 31 Team Katusha Alpecin ,, 0:00
51 28 +1:59 138
GC 29 Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,, 0:00
52 23 +1:54 78
GC 36 Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij ,, 0:00
53 12 +0:25 104
GC 26 Aqua Blue Sport ,, 0:00
54 39 +2:07 97
GC 23 Gazprom-RusVelo ,, 0:00
55 53 +3:40 107
GC 23 Aqua Blue Sport ,, 0:00
56 41 +2:08 94
GC 22 Gazprom-RusVelo ,, 0:00
57 33 +2:02 161
Sprint 28 Team Vorarlberg ,, 0:00
58 38 +2:06 6
GC 22 CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,, 0:00
59 70 +11:09 126
Sprint 36 Amplatz - BMC ,, 0:00
60 40 +2:08 82
GC 31 Delko Marseille Provence KTM ,, 0:00
61 10 +0:23 54
Climber 21 Team Dimension Data ,, 0:00
62 46 +2:09 16
Classic 21 Italy ,, 0:00
63 22 +1:52 67
Classic 26 Cofidis, Solutions Crédits ,, 0:00
64 34 +2:03 14
Climber 22 Italy ,, 0:00
65 14 +0:28 57
Classic 31 Team Dimension Data ,, 0:00
66 48 +2:10 5
GC 27 CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,, 0:00
67 102 +20:44 148
Sprint 22 Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang ,, 0:00
68 84 +16:07 48
Classic 25 Astana Pro Team ,, 0:00
69 24 +1:56 42
Sprint 32 Astana Pro Team ,, 0:00
70 18 +1:33 44
Climber 23 Astana Pro Team ,, 0:00
71 47 +2:10 13
Sprint 31 Italy ,, 0:00
72 75 +14:06 32
TT 32 Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team ,, 0:00
73 31 +2:01 122
Sprint 29 Amplatz - BMC ,, 0:00
74 64 +8:50 108
GC 24 Aqua Blue Sport ,, 0:00
75 57 +6:43 177
TT 22 WSA-Greenlife ,, 0:00
76 55 +4:00 28
Climber 27 Team Katusha Alpecin ,, 0:00
77 59 +7:00 62
Sprint 24 Cofidis, Solutions Crédits ,, 0:00
78 88 +16:18 85
Sprint 32 Delko Marseille Provence KTM ,, 0:00
79 110 +25:15 143
Sprint 26 Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang ,, 0:00
80 26 +1:57 38
GC 29 Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team ,, 0:00
81 36 +2:04 51
Climber 34 Team Dimension Data ,, 0:00
82 60 +7:02 33
Classic 30 Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team ,, 0:00
83 19 +1:42 36
Climber 28 Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team ,, 0:00
84 62 +7:53 35
TT 27 Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team 0:25 0:25
85 68 +10:08 116
Sprint 23 Israel Cycling Academy 1:11 1:11
86 69 +10:14 63
GC 28 Cofidis, Solutions Crédits 1:33 1:33
87 58 +6:52 61
GC 29 Cofidis, Solutions Crédits ,, 1:33
88 77 +14:19 72
Sprint 29 Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij ,, 1:33
89 107 +23:13 27
Sprint 40 Team Katusha Alpecin 2:24 2:24
90 100 +20:12 164
Sprint 33 Team Vorarlberg 4:04 4:04
91 76 +14:07 12
Classic 22 Italy 5:19 5:19
92 98 +19:44 41
Classic 28 Astana Pro Team 7:12 7:12
93 82 +14:56 58
Sprint 26 Team Dimension Data ,, 7:12
94 73 +14:00 117
GC 24 Israel Cycling Academy ,, 7:12
95 106 +22:05 96
Sprint 31 Gazprom-RusVelo 7:45 7:45
96 92 +17:45 174
Sprint 34 WSA-Greenlife ,, 7:45
97 89 +16:29 95
TT 30 Gazprom-RusVelo ,, 7:45
98 126 +30:04 146
Sprint 28 Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang ,, 7:45
99 111 +25:21 157
Sprint 22 Tirol Cycling Team 9:09 9:09
100 109 +25:03 137
Sprint 22 Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,, 9:09
101 91 +17:34 83
Sprint 27 Delko Marseille Provence KTM ,, 9:09
102 71 +12:51 133
TT 23 Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,, 9:09
103 112 +25:36 145
Sprint 26 Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang ,, 9:09
104 72 +13:00 93
Sprint 29 Gazprom-RusVelo ,, 9:09
105 93 +18:09 165
Sprint 24 Team Vorarlberg ,, 9:09
106 124 +29:50 105
TT 26 Aqua Blue Sport ,, 9:09
107 133 +39:06 46
Classic 26 Astana Pro Team 9:32 9:32
108 80 +14:42 65
Climber 21 Cofidis, Solutions Crédits ,, 9:32
109 94 +18:20 73
Classic 24 Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij ,, 9:32
110 113 +25:43 101
Sprint 32 Aqua Blue Sport ,, 9:32
111 125 +30:04 24
TT 23 Team Katusha Alpecin ,, 9:32
112 95 +18:21 43
Classic 23 Astana Pro Team ,, 9:32
113 129 +32:42 127
TT 21 Amplatz - BMC 12:54 12:54
114 105 +21:42 11
Climber 20 Italy ,, 12:54
115 132 +38:02 142
GC 20 Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang ,, 12:54
116 130 +33:17 71
Sprint 23 Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij ,, 12:54
117 104 +21:41 113
Climber 22 Israel Cycling Academy ,, 12:54
118 108 +24:50 4
Sprint 21 CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,, 12:54
119 122 +29:09 115
Classic 24 Israel Cycling Academy ,, 12:54
120 114 +28:43 8
TT 27 CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,, 12:54
121 99 +19:44 131
Sprint 32 Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,, 12:54
122 131 +37:29 173
Sprint 26 WSA-Greenlife ,, 12:54
123 121 +29:06 3
Sprint 27 CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,, 12:54
124 117 +28:57 172
TT 19 WSA-Greenlife ,, 12:54
125 127 +31:42 154
Classic 20 Tirol Cycling Team ,, 12:54
126 120 +29:05 156
Sprint 25 Tirol Cycling Team ,, 12:54
127 115 +28:51 134
GC 20 Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,, 12:54
128 119 +29:02 176
Sprint 30 WSA-Greenlife ,, 12:54
129 116 +28:56 167
TT 22 Team Vorarlberg ,, 12:54
130 118 +28:58 136
Sprint 21 Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,, 12:54
131 123 +29:11 144
TT 31 Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang ,, 12:54
132 128 +32:31 92
TT 25 Gazprom-RusVelo ,, 12:54
133 103 +21:33 125
Sprint 32 Amplatz - BMC ,, 12:54
DNF 123
GC 20 Amplatz - BMC -
DNF 76
GC 23 Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij -
DNF 106
Classic 33 Aqua Blue Sport -
DNF 178
Sprint 33 WSA-Greenlife -
DNS 31
GC 25 Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team -