The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
Rnk | GC | Timelag | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 86 | +1:35:16 | 8 | Sprint | MARINI Nicolas Nippo - Vini Fantini | 23 | Nippo - Vini Fantini | 20 | 30 | 2:14:35 | ||
2 | 63 | +1:15:48 | 55 | Sprint | ABERASTURI Jon Team UKYO | 28 | Team UKYO | 10 | 18 | ,, 0:00 | ||
3 | 57 | +1:07:22 | 10 | Sprint | GROSU Eduard-Michael Nippo - Vini Fantini | 24 | Nippo - Vini Fantini | 5 | 12 | ,, 0:00 | ||
4 | 31 | +25:40 | 111 | Sprint | ÖRKEN Ahmet Torku Sekerspor | 24 | Torku Sekerspor | 7 | ,, 0:00 | |||
5 | 10 | +6:47 | 106 | Sprint | MUCELLI Davide Meridiana Kamen Team | 30 | Meridiana Kamen Team | 4 | ,, 0:00 | |||
6 | 17 | +14:27 | 46 | Sprint | GIDICH Yevgeniy Vino - Astana Motors | 21 | Vino - Astana Motors | 3 | ,, 0:00 | |||
7 | 61 | +1:14:10 | 15 | Sprint | BERTAZZO Liam Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 25 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 2 | ,, 0:00 | |||
8 | 93 | +1:44:44 | 136 | Sprint | ERDENESUREN Munkhtulga Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team | 24 | Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team | 1 | ,, 0:00 | |||
9 | 78 | +1:31:06 | 23 | Sprint | KULYK Andriy Kolss Cycling Team | 27 | Kolss Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
10 | 66 | +1:18:36 | 14 | Sprint | ANDRIATO Rafael Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 29 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | ,, 0:00 | ||||
11 | 79 | +1:31:19 | 141 | Sprint | LI Zisen Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team | 19 | Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
12 | 87 | +1:35:26 | 122 | Sprint | LUNARDON Paolo RTS - Monton Racing | 25 | RTS - Monton Racing | ,, 0:00 | ||||
13 | 36 | +35:56 | 22 | Sprint | KONONENKO Mykhaylo Kolss Cycling Team | 29 | Kolss Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
14 | 20 | +14:41 | 2 | TT | GAZVODA Gregor Adria Mobil | 35 | Adria Mobil | ,, 0:00 | ||||
15 | 15 | +11:40 | 21 | Sprint | BUTS Vitaliy Kolss Cycling Team | 30 | Kolss Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
16 | 54 | +1:04:02 | 31 | Sprint | BLOKKER Joris Monkey Town Continental Team | 23 | Monkey Town Continental Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
17 | 97 | +1:57:07 | 78 | Sprint | ROSDI Mohd Nor Umardi Terengganu Cycling Team | 30 | Terengganu Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
18 | 72 | +1:23:50 | 127 | Sprint | BOUGLAS Georgios China Continental Team of Gansu Bank | 26 | China Continental Team of Gansu Bank | ,, 0:00 | ||||
19 | 34 | +32:48 | 32 | Sprint | DE JONGE Maarten Monkey Town Continental Team | 32 | Monkey Town Continental Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
20 | 52 | +1:02:10 | 80 | Sprint | CULEY Marcus St. George Continental Cycling Team | 23 | St. George Continental Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
21 | 88 | +1:36:42 | 4 | TT | BOŽIČ Jon Adria Mobil | 20 | Adria Mobil | ,, 0:00 | ||||
22 | 40 | +43:26 | 39 | Sprint | TESHOME HAGOS Meron BIKE AID | 25 | BIKE AID | ,, 0:00 | ||||
23 | 59 | +1:11:38 | 137 | TT | ALTANSUKH Altanzul Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team | 25 | Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
24 | 76 | +1:26:54 | 109 | TT | MALTAR Bruno Meridiana Kamen Team | 22 | Meridiana Kamen Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
25 | 19 | +14:40 | 119 | Climber | PACHÓN Oscar Mauricio RTS - Monton Racing | 30 | RTS - Monton Racing | ,, 0:00 | ||||
26 | 60 | +1:13:35 | 70 | Sprint | GRIJALBA Fernando Kuwait - Cartucho.es | 26 | Kuwait - Cartucho.es | ,, 0:00 | ||||
27 | 71 | +1:22:52 | 62 | Sprint | SAJNOK Szymon Attaque Team Gusto | 19 | Attaque Team Gusto | ,, 0:00 | ||||
28 | 43 | +50:57 | 37 | Sprint | GHEBREINDRIAS Amanuel Mengis BIKE AID | 22 | BIKE AID | ,, 0:00 | ||||
29 | 30 | +22:32 | 36 | Sprint | HOLLER Nikodemus BIKE AID | 26 | BIKE AID | ,, 0:00 | ||||
30 | 24 | +16:48 | 30 | Sprint | VAN LUIJK Sven Monkey Town Continental Team | 27 | Monkey Town Continental Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
31 | 99 | +2:02:30 | 117 | Sprint | ÖZGÜR Batuhan Torku Sekerspor | 19 | Torku Sekerspor | ,, 0:00 | ||||
32 | 74 | +1:25:09 | 59 | Sprint | HILL Benjamin Attaque Team Gusto | 27 | Attaque Team Gusto | ,, 0:00 | ||||
33 | 23 | +16:10 | 145 | Sprint | BALSERO Daniel Fernando Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team | 33 | Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
34 | 100 | +2:02:30 | 64 | Classic | LU Shao Hsuan Attaque Team Gusto | 23 | Attaque Team Gusto | ,, 0:00 | ||||
35 | 68 | +1:19:04 | 42 | Sprint | JABRAYILOV Samir Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 22 | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | ,, 0:00 | ||||
36 | 45 | +55:18 | 17 | Sprint | DRAPERI Matteo Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 26 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | ,, 0:00 | ||||
37 | 69 | +1:19:40 | 86 | Sprint | HARRIS John CCB Velotooler | 23 | CCB Velotooler | ,, 0:00 | ||||
38 | 14 | +11:22 | 97 | Sprint | BAZHKOU Stanislau Minsk Cycling Club | 25 | Minsk Cycling Club | ,, 0:00 | ||||
39 | 3 | +0:24 | 71 | Sprint | THURAU Björn Kuwait - Cartucho.es | 29 | Kuwait - Cartucho.es | ,, 0:00 | ||||
40 | 53 | +1:03:35 | 135 | TT | BOLOR-ERDENE Enkhtaivan Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team | 22 | Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
41 | 75 | +1:26:05 | 113 | Sprint | BALYKIN Ivan Torku Sekerspor | 26 | Torku Sekerspor | ,, 0:00 | ||||
42 | 85 | +1:34:37 | 91 | Sprint | AFEWERKI Elyas Start - Vaxes Cycling Team | 24 | Start - Vaxes Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
43 | 2 | +0:20 | 118 | GC | ORTEGA Mauricio RTS - Monton Racing | 36 | RTS - Monton Racing | ,, 0:00 | ||||
44 | 49 | +1:00:19 | 5 | Sprint | BORSO Andrea Adria Mobil | 22 | Adria Mobil | ,, 0:00 | ||||
45 | 47 | +59:18 | 123 | Sprint | KARIMOV Ruslan RTS - Monton Racing | 31 | RTS - Monton Racing | ,, 0:00 | ||||
46 | 94 | +1:47:24 | 9 | Sprint | STACCHIOTTI Riccardo Nippo - Vini Fantini | 25 | Nippo - Vini Fantini | ,, 0:00 | ||||
47 | 27 | +20:22 | 60 | Sprint | VOGT Mario Attaque Team Gusto | 25 | Attaque Team Gusto | ,, 0:00 | ||||
48 | 25 | +18:44 | 35 | TT | HABTOM Awet BIKE AID | 19 | BIKE AID | ,, 0:00 | ||||
49 | 64 | +1:17:43 | 81 | TT | SMITH Morgan St. George Continental Cycling Team | 29 | St. George Continental Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
50 | 26 | +19:16 | 134 | Sprint | LÓPEZ Vladimir Yesid Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team | 29 | Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
51 | 18 | +14:33 | 66 | Classic | REBELLIN Davide Kuwait - Cartucho.es | 45 | Kuwait - Cartucho.es | ,, 0:00 | ||||
52 | 8 | +4:21 | 114 | GC | CHIRICO Luca Torku Sekerspor | 25 | Torku Sekerspor | ,, 0:00 | ||||
53 | 6 | +2:24 | 1 | Sprint | ROGINA Radoslav Adria Mobil | 38 | Adria Mobil | ,, 0:00 | ||||
5 | +1:49 | 1010 | Climber | SANTORO Antonio Monkey Town Continental Team | 27 | Monkey Town Continental Team | ,, 0:00 | |||||
54 | 55 | +1:05:41 | 41 | Sprint | ASADOV Elchin Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 30 | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | ,, 0:00 | ||||
55 | 13 | +11:11 | 69 | TT | SCHUMACHER Stefan Kuwait - Cartucho.es | 36 | Kuwait - Cartucho.es | ,, 0:00 | ||||
56 | 28 | +21:17 | 3 | Climber | GROŠELJ Žiga Adria Mobil | 23 | Adria Mobil | ,, 0:00 | ||||
57 | 1 | +0:00 | 143 | Sprint | MONSALVE Yonathan Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team | 28 | Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
58 | 105 | +2:14:16 | 87 | Sprint | COLLINS Patrick CCB Velotooler | 22 | CCB Velotooler | ,, 0:00 | ||||
59 | 106 | +2:19:39 | 63 | Sprint | DONOHOE Alistair Attaque Team Gusto | 22 | Attaque Team Gusto | ,, 0:00 | ||||
60 | 83 | +1:33:19 | 45 | Sprint | ASANOV Enver Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 22 | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | ,, 0:00 | ||||
61 | 29 | +22:01 | 47 | Sprint | ASTAFYEV Stepan Vino - Astana Motors | 23 | Vino - Astana Motors | ,, 0:00 | ||||
62 | 9 | +4:35 | 24 | Sprint | LAGKUTI Sergiy Kolss Cycling Team | 32 | Kolss Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
63 | 21 | +14:45 | 132 | Sprint | COLORADO Francisco Jarley Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team | 37 | Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
64 | 39 | +41:34 | 84 | Sprint | ZENOVICH Matthew St. George Continental Cycling Team | 23 | St. George Continental Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
65 | 12 | +10:31 | 133 | Sprint | PARRA Edwin Arnulfo Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team | 33 | Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
66 | 22 | +15:05 | 104 | GC | KIŠERLOVSKI Emanuel Meridiana Kamen Team | 32 | Meridiana Kamen Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
67 | 62 | +1:15:08 | 50 | Sprint | LUKYANOV Dmitriy Vino - Astana Motors | 24 | Vino - Astana Motors | ,, 0:00 | ||||
68 | 4 | +1:22 | 16 | GC | KOSHEVOY Ilia Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 26 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | ,, 0:00 | ||||
69 | 89 | +1:37:24 | 110 | Sprint | FRANKOVIC Mateo Meridiana Kamen Team | 22 | Meridiana Kamen Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
70 | 11 | +8:49 | 19 | Climber | MOSCA Jacopo Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 23 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | ,, 0:00 | ||||
71 | 73 | +1:24:39 | 107 | Sprint | REPŠE Uroš Meridiana Kamen Team | 23 | Meridiana Kamen Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
72 | 51 | +1:00:44 | 100 | Sprint | SOBAL Yauhen Minsk Cycling Club | 36 | Minsk Cycling Club | ,, 0:00 | ||||
73 | 7 | +3:45 | 7 | Climber | CUNEGO Damiano Nippo - Vini Fantini | 35 | Nippo - Vini Fantini | ,, 0:00 | ||||
74 | 16 | +13:02 | 61 | GC | SHUSHEMOIN Alexandr Attaque Team Gusto | 30 | Attaque Team Gusto | ,, 0:00 | ||||
75 | 44 | +52:49 | 67 | Sprint | COSTA Axel Kuwait - Cartucho.es | 22 | Kuwait - Cartucho.es | ,, 0:00 | ||||
76 | 35 | +33:33 | 130 | Climber | CAMPOS Roniel China Continental Team of Gansu Bank | 24 | China Continental Team of Gansu Bank | ,, 0:00 | ||||
77 | 48 | +59:36 | 43 | Sprint | RUMAC Josip Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 22 | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | ,, 0:00 | ||||
78 | 56 | +1:06:27 | 96 | Sprint | HAILE Yonatan Start - Vaxes Cycling Team | 22 | Start - Vaxes Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
79 | 46 | +59:14 | 34 | Sprint | BICHLMANN Daniel BIKE AID | 28 | BIKE AID | ,, 0:00 | ||||
80 | 84 | +1:33:45 | 124 | Sprint | MUDGWAY Luke RTS - Monton Racing | 21 | RTS - Monton Racing | ,, 0:00 | ||||
81 | 32 | +27:26 | 53 | GC | PUJOL Óscar Team UKYO | 33 | Team UKYO | 0:10 0:10 | ||||
82 | 96 | +1:55:12 | 65 | Sprint | MARTZ Alder Attaque Team Gusto | 26 | Attaque Team Gusto | 0:11 0:11 | ||||
83 | 95 | +1:50:27 | 57 | GC | TOKUDA Tanzo Team UKYO | 25 | Team UKYO | ,, 0:11 | ||||
84 | 67 | +1:19:02 | 140 | Climber | WANG Jiancai Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team | 22 | Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team | ,, 0:11 | ||||
85 | 50 | +1:00:34 | 68 | Sprint | KEUSER Andreas Kuwait - Cartucho.es | 43 | Kuwait - Cartucho.es | ,, 0:11 | ||||
86 | 58 | +1:07:49 | 56 | Sprint | HIRAI Eiichi Team UKYO | 26 | Team UKYO | ,, 0:11 | ||||
87 | 42 | +50:10 | 115 | Sprint | BAKIRCI Nazim Torku Sekerspor | 31 | Torku Sekerspor | ,, 0:11 | ||||
88 | 77 | +1:27:34 | 144 | Sprint | MENDOZA José Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team | 22 | Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team | ,, 0:11 | ||||
89 | 65 | +1:17:54 | 131 | Sprint | BRICEÑO Yimmi José China Continental Team of Gansu Bank | 31 | China Continental Team of Gansu Bank | ,, 0:11 | ||||
90 | 80 | +1:31:46 | 83 | Classic | CAMERON Timothy St. George Continental Cycling Team | 26 | St. George Continental Cycling Team | ,, 0:11 | ||||
91 | 37 | +40:12 | 121 | Sprint | BANI Eugenio RTS - Monton Racing | 26 | RTS - Monton Racing | ,, 0:11 | ||||
92 | 70 | +1:21:22 | 33 | Sprint | VAN BREDA Rick Monkey Town Continental Team | 27 | Monkey Town Continental Team | ,, 0:11 | ||||
93 | 92 | +1:40:23 | 120 | Sprint | TZORTZAKIS Polychronis RTS - Monton Racing | 28 | RTS - Monton Racing | ,, 0:11 | ||||
94 | 33 | +31:53 | 48 | Sprint | VOROPAYEV Taras Vino - Astana Motors | 25 | Vino - Astana Motors | 0:17 0:17 | ||||
95 | 82 | +1:32:48 | 20 | Sprint | ZHUPA Eugert Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 27 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 0:19 0:19 | ||||
96 | 98 | +1:57:59 | 101 | TT | GOLOVASH Oleksandr Minsk Cycling Club | 25 | Minsk Cycling Club | ,, 0:19 | ||||
97 | 81 | +1:32:44 | 126 | TT | DING Xinping China Continental Team of Gansu Bank | 24 | China Continental Team of Gansu Bank | 0:29 0:29 | ||||
98 | 104 | +2:14:01 | 38 | TT | SCHÄFER Timo BIKE AID | 34 | BIKE AID | 0:33 0:33 | ||||
99 | 103 | +2:09:46 | 44 | TT | ILIASOV Ismail Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 22 | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 0:36 0:36 | ||||
100 | 41 | +47:10 | 25 | Sprint | PREVAR Oleksandr Kolss Cycling Team | 27 | Kolss Cycling Team | 0:40 0:40 | ||||
101 | 101 | +2:03:34 | 112 | TT | ATALAY Muhammed Torku Sekerspor | 28 | Torku Sekerspor | 0:43 0:43 | ||||
102 | 38 | +40:42 | 27 | Sprint | POLIVODA Oleksandr Kolss Cycling Team | 30 | Kolss Cycling Team | 0:57 0:57 | ||||
103 | 102 | +2:05:38 | 79 | Sprint | DUTTON Jay St. George Continental Cycling Team | 23 | St. George Continental Cycling Team | 1:16 1:16 | ||||
104 | 91 | +1:39:48 | 18 | GC | FONZI Giuseppe Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 25 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 2:47 2:47 | ||||
105 | 90 | +1:38:15 | 54 | GC | ARAQUE Rodrigo Team UKYO | 26 | Team UKYO | 3:54 3:54 | ||||
DNF | 13 | Sprint | NAKANE Hideto Nippo - Vini Fantini | 27 | Nippo - Vini Fantini | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Time | Time won/lost | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | 143 | Sprint | MONSALVE Yonathan Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team | 28 | Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team | 5 | 39:05:32 | .. | ||
2 | 2 | - | 118 | GC | ORTEGA Mauricio RTS - Monton Racing | 36 | RTS - Monton Racing | 0:20 0:20 | .. | |||
3 | 3 | - | 71 | Sprint | THURAU Björn Kuwait - Cartucho.es | 29 | Kuwait - Cartucho.es | 0:24 0:24 | .. | |||
4 | 4 | - | 16 | GC | KOSHEVOY Ilia Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 26 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 1:22 1:22 | .. | |||
5 | 5 | - | 1010 | Climber | SANTORO Antonio Monkey Town Continental Team | 27 | Monkey Town Continental Team | 1:49 1:49 | .. | |||
6 | 6 | - | 1 | Sprint | ROGINA Radoslav Adria Mobil | 38 | Adria Mobil | 2:24 2:24 | .. | |||
7 | 7 | - | 7 | Climber | CUNEGO Damiano Nippo - Vini Fantini | 35 | Nippo - Vini Fantini | 3:45 3:45 | .. | |||
8 | 8 | - | 114 | GC | CHIRICO Luca Torku Sekerspor | 25 | Torku Sekerspor | 4:21 4:21 | .. | |||
9 | 9 | - | 24 | Sprint | LAGKUTI Sergiy Kolss Cycling Team | 32 | Kolss Cycling Team | 4:35 4:35 | .. | |||
10 | 10 | - | 106 | Sprint | MUCELLI Davide Meridiana Kamen Team | 30 | Meridiana Kamen Team | 6:47 6:47 | .. | |||
11 | 11 | - | 19 | Climber | MOSCA Jacopo Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 23 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 8:49 8:49 | .. | |||
12 | 12 | - | 133 | Sprint | PARRA Edwin Arnulfo Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team | 33 | Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team | 10:31 10:31 | .. | |||
13 | 13 | - | 69 | TT | SCHUMACHER Stefan Kuwait - Cartucho.es | 36 | Kuwait - Cartucho.es | 11:11 11:11 | .. | |||
14 | 14 | - | 97 | Sprint | BAZHKOU Stanislau Minsk Cycling Club | 25 | Minsk Cycling Club | 11:22 11:22 | .. | |||
15 | 15 | - | 21 | Sprint | BUTS Vitaliy Kolss Cycling Team | 30 | Kolss Cycling Team | 11:40 11:40 | .. | |||
16 | 17 | ▲1 | 61 | GC | SHUSHEMOIN Alexandr Attaque Team Gusto | 30 | Attaque Team Gusto | 13:02 13:02 | .. | |||
17 | 18 | ▲1 | 46 | Sprint | GIDICH Yevgeniy Vino - Astana Motors | 21 | Vino - Astana Motors | 14:27 14:27 | .. | |||
18 | 19 | ▲1 | 66 | Classic | REBELLIN Davide Kuwait - Cartucho.es | 45 | Kuwait - Cartucho.es | 14:33 14:33 | .. | |||
19 | 20 | ▲1 | 119 | Climber | PACHÓN Oscar Mauricio RTS - Monton Racing | 30 | RTS - Monton Racing | 14:40 14:40 | .. | |||
20 | 21 | ▲1 | 2 | TT | GAZVODA Gregor Adria Mobil | 35 | Adria Mobil | 14:41 14:41 | .. | |||
21 | 22 | ▲1 | 132 | Sprint | COLORADO Francisco Jarley Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team | 37 | Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team | 14:45 14:45 | .. | |||
22 | 23 | ▲1 | 104 | GC | KIŠERLOVSKI Emanuel Meridiana Kamen Team | 32 | Meridiana Kamen Team | 15:05 15:05 | .. | |||
23 | 24 | ▲1 | 145 | Sprint | BALSERO Daniel Fernando Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team | 33 | Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team | 16:10 16:10 | .. | |||
24 | 25 | ▲1 | 30 | Sprint | VAN LUIJK Sven Monkey Town Continental Team | 27 | Monkey Town Continental Team | 16:48 16:48 | .. | |||
25 | 27 | ▲2 | 35 | TT | HABTOM Awet BIKE AID | 19 | BIKE AID | 18:44 18:44 | .. | |||
26 | 28 | ▲2 | 134 | Sprint | LÓPEZ Vladimir Yesid Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team | 29 | Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team | 19:16 19:16 | .. | |||
27 | 29 | ▲2 | 60 | Sprint | VOGT Mario Attaque Team Gusto | 25 | Attaque Team Gusto | 20:22 20:22 | .. | |||
28 | 30 | ▲2 | 3 | Climber | GROŠELJ Žiga Adria Mobil | 23 | Adria Mobil | 21:17 21:17 | .. | |||
29 | 31 | ▲2 | 47 | Sprint | ASTAFYEV Stepan Vino - Astana Motors | 23 | Vino - Astana Motors | 22:01 22:01 | .. | |||
30 | 32 | ▲2 | 36 | Sprint | HOLLER Nikodemus BIKE AID | 26 | BIKE AID | 22:32 22:32 | .. | |||
31 | 33 | ▲2 | 111 | Sprint | ÖRKEN Ahmet Torku Sekerspor | 24 | Torku Sekerspor | 25:40 25:40 | .. | |||
32 | 34 | ▲2 | 53 | GC | PUJOL Óscar Team UKYO | 33 | Team UKYO | 27:26 27:26 | .. | |||
33 | 35 | ▲2 | 48 | Sprint | VOROPAYEV Taras Vino - Astana Motors | 25 | Vino - Astana Motors | 31:53 31:53 | .. | |||
34 | 36 | ▲2 | 32 | Sprint | DE JONGE Maarten Monkey Town Continental Team | 32 | Monkey Town Continental Team | 32:48 32:48 | .. | |||
35 | 37 | ▲2 | 130 | Climber | CAMPOS Roniel China Continental Team of Gansu Bank | 24 | China Continental Team of Gansu Bank | 33:33 33:33 | .. | |||
36 | 39 | ▲3 | 22 | Sprint | KONONENKO Mykhaylo Kolss Cycling Team | 29 | Kolss Cycling Team | 35:56 35:56 | .. | |||
37 | 41 | ▲4 | 121 | Sprint | BANI Eugenio RTS - Monton Racing | 26 | RTS - Monton Racing | 40:12 40:12 | .. | |||
38 | 40 | ▲2 | 27 | Sprint | POLIVODA Oleksandr Kolss Cycling Team | 30 | Kolss Cycling Team | 40:42 40:42 | .. | |||
39 | 42 | ▲3 | 84 | Sprint | ZENOVICH Matthew St. George Continental Cycling Team | 23 | St. George Continental Cycling Team | 41:34 41:34 | .. | |||
40 | 43 | ▲3 | 39 | Sprint | TESHOME HAGOS Meron BIKE AID | 25 | BIKE AID | 43:26 43:26 | .. | |||
41 | 44 | ▲3 | 25 | Sprint | PREVAR Oleksandr Kolss Cycling Team | 27 | Kolss Cycling Team | 47:10 47:10 | .. | |||
42 | 45 | ▲3 | 115 | Sprint | BAKIRCI Nazim Torku Sekerspor | 31 | Torku Sekerspor | 50:10 50:10 | .. | |||
43 | 46 | ▲3 | 37 | Sprint | GHEBREINDRIAS Amanuel Mengis BIKE AID | 22 | BIKE AID | 50:57 50:57 | .. | |||
44 | 47 | ▲3 | 67 | Sprint | COSTA Axel Kuwait - Cartucho.es | 22 | Kuwait - Cartucho.es | 52:49 52:49 | .. | |||
45 | 48 | ▲3 | 17 | Sprint | DRAPERI Matteo Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 26 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 55:18 55:18 | .. | |||
46 | 49 | ▲3 | 34 | Sprint | BICHLMANN Daniel BIKE AID | 28 | BIKE AID | 59:14 59:14 | .. | |||
47 | 50 | ▲3 | 123 | Sprint | KARIMOV Ruslan RTS - Monton Racing | 31 | RTS - Monton Racing | 59:18 59:18 | .. | |||
48 | 51 | ▲3 | 43 | Sprint | RUMAC Josip Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 22 | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 59:36 59:36 | .. | |||
49 | 52 | ▲3 | 5 | Sprint | BORSO Andrea Adria Mobil | 22 | Adria Mobil | 1:00:19 1:00:19 | .. | |||
50 | 53 | ▲3 | 68 | Sprint | KEUSER Andreas Kuwait - Cartucho.es | 43 | Kuwait - Cartucho.es | 1:00:34 1:00:34 | .. | |||
51 | 54 | ▲3 | 100 | Sprint | SOBAL Yauhen Minsk Cycling Club | 36 | Minsk Cycling Club | 1:00:44 1:00:44 | .. | |||
52 | 55 | ▲3 | 80 | Sprint | CULEY Marcus St. George Continental Cycling Team | 23 | St. George Continental Cycling Team | 1:02:10 1:02:10 | .. | |||
53 | 56 | ▲3 | 135 | TT | BOLOR-ERDENE Enkhtaivan Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team | 22 | Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team | 1:03:35 1:03:35 | .. | |||
54 | 57 | ▲3 | 31 | Sprint | BLOKKER Joris Monkey Town Continental Team | 23 | Monkey Town Continental Team | 1:04:02 1:04:02 | .. | |||
55 | 58 | ▲3 | 41 | Sprint | ASADOV Elchin Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 30 | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 1:05:41 1:05:41 | .. | |||
56 | 59 | ▲3 | 96 | Sprint | HAILE Yonatan Start - Vaxes Cycling Team | 22 | Start - Vaxes Cycling Team | 1:06:27 1:06:27 | .. | |||
57 | 60 | ▲3 | 10 | Sprint | GROSU Eduard-Michael Nippo - Vini Fantini | 24 | Nippo - Vini Fantini | 1:07:22 1:07:22 | .. | |||
58 | 61 | ▲3 | 56 | Sprint | HIRAI Eiichi Team UKYO | 26 | Team UKYO | 1:07:49 1:07:49 | .. | |||
59 | 62 | ▲3 | 137 | TT | ALTANSUKH Altanzul Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team | 25 | Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team | 1:11:38 1:11:38 | .. | |||
60 | 63 | ▲3 | 70 | Sprint | GRIJALBA Fernando Kuwait - Cartucho.es | 26 | Kuwait - Cartucho.es | 1:13:35 1:13:35 | .. | |||
61 | 64 | ▲3 | 15 | Sprint | BERTAZZO Liam Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 25 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 1:14:10 1:14:10 | .. | |||
62 | 65 | ▲3 | 50 | Sprint | LUKYANOV Dmitriy Vino - Astana Motors | 24 | Vino - Astana Motors | 1:15:08 1:15:08 | .. | |||
63 | 66 | ▲3 | 55 | Sprint | ABERASTURI Jon Team UKYO | 28 | Team UKYO | 1:15:48 1:15:48 | .. | |||
64 | 67 | ▲3 | 81 | TT | SMITH Morgan St. George Continental Cycling Team | 29 | St. George Continental Cycling Team | 1:17:43 1:17:43 | .. | |||
65 | 68 | ▲3 | 131 | Sprint | BRICEÑO Yimmi José China Continental Team of Gansu Bank | 31 | China Continental Team of Gansu Bank | 1:17:54 1:17:54 | .. | |||
66 | 69 | ▲3 | 14 | Sprint | ANDRIATO Rafael Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 29 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 1:18:36 1:18:36 | .. | |||
67 | 70 | ▲3 | 140 | Climber | WANG Jiancai Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team | 22 | Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team | 1:19:02 1:19:02 | .. | |||
68 | 71 | ▲3 | 42 | Sprint | JABRAYILOV Samir Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 22 | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 1:19:04 1:19:04 | .. | |||
69 | 72 | ▲3 | 86 | Sprint | HARRIS John CCB Velotooler | 23 | CCB Velotooler | 1:19:40 1:19:40 | .. | |||
70 | 73 | ▲3 | 33 | Sprint | VAN BREDA Rick Monkey Town Continental Team | 27 | Monkey Town Continental Team | 1:21:22 1:21:22 | .. | |||
71 | 74 | ▲3 | 62 | Sprint | SAJNOK Szymon Attaque Team Gusto | 19 | Attaque Team Gusto | 1:22:52 1:22:52 | .. | |||
72 | 75 | ▲3 | 127 | Sprint | BOUGLAS Georgios China Continental Team of Gansu Bank | 26 | China Continental Team of Gansu Bank | 1:23:50 1:23:50 | .. | |||
73 | 76 | ▲3 | 107 | Sprint | REPŠE Uroš Meridiana Kamen Team | 23 | Meridiana Kamen Team | 1:24:39 1:24:39 | .. | |||
74 | 77 | ▲3 | 59 | Sprint | HILL Benjamin Attaque Team Gusto | 27 | Attaque Team Gusto | 1:25:09 1:25:09 | .. | |||
75 | 78 | ▲3 | 113 | Sprint | BALYKIN Ivan Torku Sekerspor | 26 | Torku Sekerspor | 1:26:05 1:26:05 | .. | |||
76 | 79 | ▲3 | 109 | TT | MALTAR Bruno Meridiana Kamen Team | 22 | Meridiana Kamen Team | 1:26:54 1:26:54 | .. | |||
77 | 80 | ▲3 | 144 | Sprint | MENDOZA José Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team | 22 | Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team | 1:27:34 1:27:34 | .. | |||
78 | 82 | ▲4 | 23 | Sprint | KULYK Andriy Kolss Cycling Team | 27 | Kolss Cycling Team | 1:31:06 1:31:06 | .. | |||
79 | 83 | ▲4 | 141 | Sprint | LI Zisen Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team | 19 | Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team | 1:31:19 1:31:19 | .. | |||
80 | 84 | ▲4 | 83 | Classic | CAMERON Timothy St. George Continental Cycling Team | 26 | St. George Continental Cycling Team | 1:31:46 1:31:46 | .. | |||
81 | 85 | ▲4 | 126 | Classic | DING Xinping China Continental Team of Gansu Bank | 24 | China Continental Team of Gansu Bank | 1:32:44 1:32:44 | .. | |||
82 | 86 | ▲4 | 20 | Sprint | ZHUPA Eugert Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 27 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 1:32:48 1:32:48 | .. | |||
83 | 87 | ▲4 | 45 | Sprint | ASANOV Enver Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 22 | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 1:33:19 1:33:19 | .. | |||
84 | 88 | ▲4 | 124 | Sprint | MUDGWAY Luke RTS - Monton Racing | 21 | RTS - Monton Racing | 1:33:45 1:33:45 | .. | |||
85 | 90 | ▲5 | 91 | Sprint | AFEWERKI Elyas Start - Vaxes Cycling Team | 24 | Start - Vaxes Cycling Team | 1:34:37 1:34:37 | .. | |||
86 | 91 | ▲5 | 8 | Sprint | MARINI Nicolas Nippo - Vini Fantini | 23 | Nippo - Vini Fantini | 1:35:16 1:35:16 | .. | |||
87 | 92 | ▲5 | 122 | Sprint | LUNARDON Paolo RTS - Monton Racing | 25 | RTS - Monton Racing | 1:35:26 1:35:26 | .. | |||
88 | 93 | ▲5 | 4 | TT | BOŽIČ Jon Adria Mobil | 20 | Adria Mobil | 1:36:42 1:36:42 | .. | |||
89 | 96 | ▲7 | 110 | Sprint | FRANKOVIC Mateo Meridiana Kamen Team | 22 | Meridiana Kamen Team | 1:37:24 1:37:24 | .. | |||
90 | 89 | ▼1 | 54 | GC | ARAQUE Rodrigo Team UKYO | 26 | Team UKYO | 1:38:15 1:38:15 | .. | |||
91 | 94 | ▲3 | 18 | GC | FONZI Giuseppe Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 25 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 1:39:48 1:39:48 | .. | |||
92 | 97 | ▲5 | 120 | Sprint | TZORTZAKIS Polychronis RTS - Monton Racing | 28 | RTS - Monton Racing | 1:40:23 1:40:23 | .. | |||
93 | 98 | ▲5 | 136 | Sprint | ERDENESUREN Munkhtulga Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team | 24 | Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team | 1:44:44 1:44:44 | .. | |||
94 | 99 | ▲5 | 9 | Sprint | STACCHIOTTI Riccardo Nippo - Vini Fantini | 25 | Nippo - Vini Fantini | 1:47:24 1:47:24 | .. | |||
95 | 100 | ▲5 | 57 | GC | TOKUDA Tanzo Team UKYO | 25 | Team UKYO | 1:50:27 1:50:27 | .. | |||
96 | 101 | ▲5 | 65 | Sprint | MARTZ Alder Attaque Team Gusto | 26 | Attaque Team Gusto | 1:55:12 1:55:12 | .. | |||
97 | 102 | ▲5 | 78 | Sprint | ROSDI Mohd Nor Umardi Terengganu Cycling Team | 30 | Terengganu Cycling Team | 1:57:07 1:57:07 | .. | |||
98 | 103 | ▲5 | 101 | TT | GOLOVASH Oleksandr Minsk Cycling Club | 25 | Minsk Cycling Club | 1:57:59 1:57:59 | .. | |||
99 | 104 | ▲5 | 117 | Sprint | ÖZGÜR Batuhan Torku Sekerspor | 19 | Torku Sekerspor | 2:02:30 2:02:30 | .. | |||
100 | 105 | ▲5 | 64 | Classic | LU Shao Hsuan Attaque Team Gusto | 23 | Attaque Team Gusto | ,, 2:02:30 | .. | |||
101 | 106 | ▲5 | 112 | TT | ATALAY Muhammed Torku Sekerspor | 28 | Torku Sekerspor | 2:03:34 2:03:34 | .. | |||
102 | 107 | ▲5 | 79 | Sprint | DUTTON Jay St. George Continental Cycling Team | 23 | St. George Continental Cycling Team | 2:05:38 2:05:38 | .. | |||
103 | 108 | ▲5 | 44 | TT | ILIASOV Ismail Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 22 | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 2:09:46 2:09:46 | .. | |||
104 | 109 | ▲5 | 38 | TT | SCHÄFER Timo BIKE AID | 34 | BIKE AID | 2:14:01 2:14:01 | .. | |||
105 | 110 | ▲5 | 87 | TT | COLLINS Patrick CCB Velotooler | 22 | CCB Velotooler | 2:14:16 2:14:16 | .. | |||
106 | 111 | ▲5 | 63 | Sprint | DONOHOE Alistair Attaque Team Gusto | 22 | Attaque Team Gusto | 2:19:39 2:19:39 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | 111 | Sprint | ÖRKEN Ahmet Torku Sekerspor | 24 | Torku Sekerspor | 85 | +12 | |
2 | 2 | - | 46 | Sprint | GIDICH Yevgeniy Vino - Astana Motors | 21 | Vino - Astana Motors | 78 | +15 | |
3 | 3 | - | 106 | Sprint | MUCELLI Davide Meridiana Kamen Team | 30 | Meridiana Kamen Team | 65 | +11 | |
4 | 4 | - | 10 | Sprint | GROSU Eduard-Michael Nippo - Vini Fantini | 24 | Nippo - Vini Fantini | 64 | +13 | |
5 | 5 | - | 55 | Sprint | ABERASTURI Jon Team UKYO | 28 | Team UKYO | 58 | +14 | |
6 | 7 | ▲1 | 97 | Sprint | BAZHKOU Stanislau Minsk Cycling Club | 25 | Minsk Cycling Club | 52 | +10 | |
7 | 6 | ▼1 | 143 | Sprint | MONSALVE Yonathan Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team | 28 | Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team | 43 | - | |
8 | 13 | ▲5 | 22 | Sprint | KONONENKO Mykhaylo Kolss Cycling Team | 29 | Kolss Cycling Team | 42 | +6 | |
9 | 8 | ▼1 | 21 | Sprint | BUTS Vitaliy Kolss Cycling Team | 30 | Kolss Cycling Team | 41 | +1 | |
10 | 9 | ▼1 | 19 | Climber | MOSCA Jacopo Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 23 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 40 | - | |
11 | 10 | ▼1 | 39 | Sprint | TESHOME HAGOS Meron BIKE AID | 25 | BIKE AID | 40 | - | |
12 | 11 | ▼1 | 27 | Sprint | POLIVODA Oleksandr Kolss Cycling Team | 30 | Kolss Cycling Team | 37 | - | |
13 | 12 | ▼1 | 71 | Sprint | THURAU Björn Kuwait - Cartucho.es | 29 | Kuwait - Cartucho.es | 37 | - | |
14 | 16 | ▲2 | 24 | Sprint | LAGKUTI Sergiy Kolss Cycling Team | 32 | Kolss Cycling Team | 35 | +4 | |
15 | 14 | ▼1 | 1010 | Climber | SANTORO Antonio Monkey Town Continental Team | 27 | Monkey Town Continental Team | 35 | - | |
16 | 29 | ▲13 | 8 | Sprint | MARINI Nicolas Nippo - Vini Fantini | 23 | Nippo - Vini Fantini | 34 | +16 | |
17 | 15 | ▼2 | 1 | Sprint | ROGINA Radoslav Adria Mobil | 38 | Adria Mobil | 32 | - | |
18 | 22 | ▲4 | 15 | Sprint | BERTAZZO Liam Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 25 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 31 | +9 | |
19 | 17 | ▼2 | 118 | GC | ORTEGA Mauricio RTS - Monton Racing | 36 | RTS - Monton Racing | 30 | - | |
20 | 18 | ▼2 | 9 | Sprint | STACCHIOTTI Riccardo Nippo - Vini Fantini | 25 | Nippo - Vini Fantini | 30 | - | |
21 | 19 | ▼2 | 7 | Climber | CUNEGO Damiano Nippo - Vini Fantini | 35 | Nippo - Vini Fantini | 27 | - | |
22 | 20 | ▼2 | 114 | GC | CHIRICO Luca Torku Sekerspor | 25 | Torku Sekerspor | 27 | - | |
23 | 23 | - | 14 | Sprint | ANDRIATO Rafael Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 29 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 27 | +6 | |
24 | 27 | ▲3 | 23 | Sprint | KULYK Andriy Kolss Cycling Team | 27 | Kolss Cycling Team | 26 | +7 | |
25 | 21 | ▼4 | 117 | Sprint | ÖZGÜR Batuhan Torku Sekerspor | 19 | Torku Sekerspor | 23 | - | |
26 | 24 | ▼2 | 62 | Sprint | SAJNOK Szymon Attaque Team Gusto | 19 | Attaque Team Gusto | 21 | - | |
27 | 25 | ▼2 | 16 | GC | KOSHEVOY Ilia Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 26 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 20 | - | |
28 | 31 | ▲3 | 127 | Sprint | BOUGLAS Georgios China Continental Team of Gansu Bank | 26 | China Continental Team of Gansu Bank | 20 | +4 | |
29 | 26 | ▼3 | 133 | Sprint | PARRA Edwin Arnulfo Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team | 33 | Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team | 19 | - | |
30 | 28 | ▼2 | 132 | Sprint | COLORADO Francisco Jarley Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team | 37 | Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team | 18 | - | |
31 | 30 | ▼1 | 119 | Climber | PACHÓN Oscar Mauricio RTS - Monton Racing | 30 | RTS - Monton Racing | 17 | - | |
32 | 41 | ▲9 | 136 | Sprint | ERDENESUREN Munkhtulga Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team | 24 | Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team | 16 | +8 | |
33 | 32 | ▼1 | 100 | Sprint | SOBAL Yauhen Minsk Cycling Club | 36 | Minsk Cycling Club | 15 | - | |
34 | 33 | ▼1 | 69 | TT | SCHUMACHER Stefan Kuwait - Cartucho.es | 36 | Kuwait - Cartucho.es | 15 | - | |
35 | 34 | ▼1 | 70 | Sprint | GRIJALBA Fernando Kuwait - Cartucho.es | 26 | Kuwait - Cartucho.es | 15 | - | |
36 | 35 | ▼1 | 30 | Sprint | VAN LUIJK Sven Monkey Town Continental Team | 27 | Monkey Town Continental Team | 14 | - | |
37 | 36 | ▼1 | 121 | Sprint | BANI Eugenio RTS - Monton Racing | 26 | RTS - Monton Racing | 11 | - | |
38 | 38 | - | 135 | TT | BOLOR-ERDENE Enkhtaivan Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team | 22 | Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team | 10 | - | |
39 | 51 | ▲12 | 122 | Sprint | LUNARDON Paolo RTS - Monton Racing | 25 | RTS - Monton Racing | 9 | +4 | |
40 | 40 | - | 54 | GC | ARAQUE Rodrigo Team UKYO | 26 | Team UKYO | 9 | - | |
41 | 43 | ▲2 | 43 | Sprint | RUMAC Josip Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 22 | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 8 | - | |
42 | 44 | ▲2 | 59 | Sprint | HILL Benjamin Attaque Team Gusto | 27 | Attaque Team Gusto | 8 | - | |
43 | 45 | ▲2 | 86 | Sprint | HARRIS John CCB Velotooler | 23 | CCB Velotooler | 7 | - | |
44 | 46 | ▲2 | 4 | TT | BOŽIČ Jon Adria Mobil | 20 | Adria Mobil | 7 | - | |
45 | 47 | ▲2 | 41 | Sprint | ASADOV Elchin Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 30 | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 6 | - | |
46 | 48 | ▲2 | 64 | Classic | LU Shao Hsuan Attaque Team Gusto | 23 | Attaque Team Gusto | 6 | - | |
47 | - | 42 | Sprint | JABRAYILOV Samir Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 22 | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 5 | +5 | ||
48 | 49 | ▲1 | 145 | Sprint | BALSERO Daniel Fernando Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team | 33 | Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team | 5 | - | |
49 | 50 | ▲1 | 33 | Sprint | VAN BREDA Rick Monkey Town Continental Team | 27 | Monkey Town Continental Team | 5 | - | |
50 | - | 141 | Sprint | LI Zisen Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team | 19 | Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team | 5 | +5 | ||
51 | 52 | ▲1 | 104 | GC | KIŠERLOVSKI Emanuel Meridiana Kamen Team | 32 | Meridiana Kamen Team | 4 | - | |
52 | 53 | ▲1 | 32 | Sprint | DE JONGE Maarten Monkey Town Continental Team | 32 | Monkey Town Continental Team | 4 | - | |
53 | 54 | ▲1 | 110 | Sprint | FRANKOVIC Mateo Meridiana Kamen Team | 22 | Meridiana Kamen Team | 4 | - | |
54 | 55 | ▲1 | 47 | Sprint | ASTAFYEV Stepan Vino - Astana Motors | 23 | Vino - Astana Motors | 3 | - | |
55 | 56 | ▲1 | 115 | Sprint | BAKIRCI Nazim Torku Sekerspor | 31 | Torku Sekerspor | 3 | - | |
56 | - | 137 | TT | ALTANSUKH Altanzul Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team | 25 | Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team | 3 | +3 | ||
57 | 57 | - | 113 | Sprint | BALYKIN Ivan Torku Sekerspor | 26 | Torku Sekerspor | 3 | - | |
58 | 58 | - | 109 | TT | MALTAR Bruno Meridiana Kamen Team | 22 | Meridiana Kamen Team | 3 | - | |
59 | 59 | - | 45 | Sprint | ASANOV Enver Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 22 | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 3 | - | |
60 | 60 | - | 124 | Sprint | MUDGWAY Luke RTS - Monton Racing | 21 | RTS - Monton Racing | 3 | - | |
61 | - | 2 | TT | GAZVODA Gregor Adria Mobil | 35 | Adria Mobil | 2 | +2 | ||
62 | 61 | ▼1 | 25 | Sprint | PREVAR Oleksandr Kolss Cycling Team | 27 | Kolss Cycling Team | 2 | - | |
63 | 62 | ▼1 | 91 | Sprint | AFEWERKI Elyas Start - Vaxes Cycling Team | 24 | Start - Vaxes Cycling Team | 2 | - | |
64 | 63 | ▼1 | 61 | GC | SHUSHEMOIN Alexandr Attaque Team Gusto | 30 | Attaque Team Gusto | 1 | - | |
65 | - | 53 | GC | PUJOL Óscar Team UKYO | 33 | Team UKYO | 1 | +1 | ||
66 | - | 84 | Sprint | ZENOVICH Matthew St. George Continental Cycling Team | 23 | St. George Continental Cycling Team | 1 | +1 | ||
67 | 64 | ▼3 | 37 | Sprint | GHEBREINDRIAS Amanuel Mengis BIKE AID | 22 | BIKE AID | 1 | - | |
68 | 65 | ▼3 | 17 | Sprint | DRAPERI Matteo Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 26 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 1 | - | |
69 | 66 | ▼3 | 31 | Sprint | BLOKKER Joris Monkey Town Continental Team | 23 | Monkey Town Continental Team | 1 | - | |
70 | 67 | ▼3 | 120 | Sprint | TZORTZAKIS Polychronis RTS - Monton Racing | 28 | RTS - Monton Racing | 1 | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | 118 | GC | ORTEGA Mauricio RTS - Monton Racing | 36 | RTS - Monton Racing | 22 | - | |
2 | 2 | - | 1 | Sprint | ROGINA Radoslav Adria Mobil | 38 | Adria Mobil | 19 | - | |
3 | 3 | - | 7 | Climber | CUNEGO Damiano Nippo - Vini Fantini | 35 | Nippo - Vini Fantini | 16 | - | |
4 | 4 | - | 16 | GC | KOSHEVOY Ilia Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 26 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 15 | - | |
5 | 5 | - | 24 | Sprint | LAGKUTI Sergiy Kolss Cycling Team | 32 | Kolss Cycling Team | 14 | - | |
6 | 6 | - | 1010 | Climber | SANTORO Antonio Monkey Town Continental Team | 27 | Monkey Town Continental Team | 10 | - | |
7 | 7 | - | 132 | Sprint | COLORADO Francisco Jarley Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team | 37 | Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team | 10 | - | |
8 | 8 | - | 119 | Climber | PACHÓN Oscar Mauricio RTS - Monton Racing | 30 | RTS - Monton Racing | 9 | - | |
9 | 9 | - | 143 | Sprint | MONSALVE Yonathan Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team | 28 | Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team | 9 | - | |
10 | 10 | - | 19 | Climber | MOSCA Jacopo Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 23 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 9 | - | |
11 | 11 | - | 22 | Sprint | KONONENKO Mykhaylo Kolss Cycling Team | 29 | Kolss Cycling Team | 7 | - | |
12 | 12 | - | 133 | Sprint | PARRA Edwin Arnulfo Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team | 33 | Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team | 5 | - | |
13 | 13 | - | 69 | TT | SCHUMACHER Stefan Kuwait - Cartucho.es | 36 | Kuwait - Cartucho.es | 5 | - | |
14 | 14 | - | 21 | Sprint | BUTS Vitaliy Kolss Cycling Team | 30 | Kolss Cycling Team | 3 | - | |
15 | 15 | - | 53 | GC | PUJOL Óscar Team UKYO | 33 | Team UKYO | 3 | - | |
16 | 16 | - | 115 | Sprint | BAKIRCI Nazim Torku Sekerspor | 31 | Torku Sekerspor | 3 | - | |
17 | 17 | - | 71 | Sprint | THURAU Björn Kuwait - Cartucho.es | 29 | Kuwait - Cartucho.es | 3 | - | |
18 | 18 | - | 30 | Sprint | VAN LUIJK Sven Monkey Town Continental Team | 27 | Monkey Town Continental Team | 3 | - | |
19 | 19 | - | 10 | Sprint | GROSU Eduard-Michael Nippo - Vini Fantini | 24 | Nippo - Vini Fantini | 2 | - | |
20 | 20 | - | 106 | Sprint | MUCELLI Davide Meridiana Kamen Team | 30 | Meridiana Kamen Team | 1 | - | |
21 | 21 | - | 145 | Sprint | BALSERO Daniel Fernando Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team | 33 | Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team | 1 | - | |
22 | 22 | - | 130 | Climber | CAMPOS Roniel China Continental Team of Gansu Bank | 24 | China Continental Team of Gansu Bank | 1 | - | |
23 | 23 | - | 27 | Sprint | POLIVODA Oleksandr Kolss Cycling Team | 30 | Kolss Cycling Team | 1 | - | |
24 | 24 | - | 25 | Sprint | PREVAR Oleksandr Kolss Cycling Team | 27 | Kolss Cycling Team | 1 | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | Team | Class | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | Kuwait - Cartucho.es | CT | 117:36:59 | .. |
2 | 2 | - | Kolss Cycling Team | CT | 12:54 12:54 | .. |
3 | 3 | - | Meridiana Kamen Team | CT | 13:30 13:30 | .. |
4 | 4 | - | Adria Mobil | CT | 17:35 17:35 | .. |
5 | 5 | - | Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team | CT | 18:35 18:35 | .. |
6 | 6 | - | RTS - Monton Racing | CT | 26:30 26:30 | .. |
7 | 7 | - | Monkey Town Continental Team | CT | 30:51 30:51 | .. |
8 | 8 | - | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | PCT | 42:31 42:31 | .. |
9 | 9 | - | Vino - Astana Motors | CT | 47:37 47:37 | .. |
10 | 10 | - | BIKE AID | CT | 49:49 49:49 | .. |
11 | 11 | - | Torku Sekerspor | CT | 1:00:11 1:00:11 | .. |
12 | 12 | - | Nippo - Vini Fantini | PCT | 1:18:28 1:18:28 | .. |
13 | 13 | - | Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team | CT | 1:23:42 1:23:42 | .. |
14 | 14 | - | China Continental Team of Gansu Bank | CT | 1:24:48 1:24:48 | .. |
15 | 15 | - | Attaque Team Gusto | CT | 1:30:21 1:30:21 | .. |
16 | 16 | - | Team UKYO | CT | 2:21:31 2:21:31 | .. |
17 | 17 | - | St. George Continental Cycling Team | CT | 2:30:02 2:30:02 | .. |
18 | 18 | - | Minsk Cycling Club | CT | 2:42:42 2:42:42 | .. |
19 | - | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | CT | 2:53:54 2:53:54 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:28 July 2017
- Start time:-
- Avg. speed winner:46.81 km/h
- Race category:ME - Men Elite
- Distance:105 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:0
- Vert. meters:261
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:Sprint of large group
- Avg. temperature: