1 1 +0:00 71
Sprint 28 Rabobank Cycling Team 20 30 3:05:55
2 2 +0:00 21
Sprint 25 Orica GreenEDGE 14 18 ,, 0:00
3 3 +0:00 203
Sprint 30 Team Type 1 - SANOFI 8 12 ,, 0:00
4 4 +0:00 41
Sprint 38 Lampre - ISD 7 7 ,, 0:00
5 5 +0:00 218
Sprint 24 UnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis 6 4 ,, 0:00
6 6 +0:00 62
Sprint 31 Omega Pharma - Quick-Step 5 3 ,, 0:00
7 7 +0:00 86
Sprint 34 Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank 4 2 ,, 0:00
8 8 +0:00 172
Sprint 24 Farnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli 2 1 ,, 0:00
9 9 +0:00 222
Sprint 23 Utensilnord - Named ,, 0:00
10 10 +0:00 188
Sprint 27 Argos - Shimano ,, 0:00
11 11 +0:00 16
Sprint 27 Astana Pro Team ,, 0:00
12 12 +0:00 212
Sprint 32 UnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis ,, 0:00
13 13 +0:00 228
Sprint 23 Utensilnord - Named ,, 0:00
14 14 +0:00 108
Sprint 33 Accent.jobs – Willems Veranda’s ,, 0:00
15 15 +0:00 153
Sprint 28 Colombia - Coldeportes ,, 0:00
16 16 +0:00 162
Sprint 26 Team Europcar ,, 0:00
17 17 +0:00 223
Sprint 24 Utensilnord - Named ,, 0:00
18 18 +0:00 77
Sprint 24 Rabobank Cycling Team ,, 0:00
19 19 +0:00 204
Sprint 23 Team Type 1 - SANOFI ,, 0:00
20 20 +0:00 133
Sprint 29 Caja Rural ,, 0:00
21 21 +0:00 24
TT 32 Orica GreenEDGE ,, 0:00
22 22 +0:00 75
Sprint 29 Rabobank Cycling Team ,, 0:00
23 23 +0:00 202
TT 35 Team Type 1 - SANOFI ,, 0:00
24 24 +0:00 171
Sprint 22 Farnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli ,, 0:00
25 25 +0:00 37
Sprint 22 Team Katusha ,, 0:00
26 26 +0:00 13
GC 28 Astana Pro Team ,, 0:00
27 27 +0:00 126
Classic 23 Bretagne Schuller ,, 0:00
28 28 +0:00 161
Sprint 28 Team Europcar ,, 0:00
29 29 +0:00 147
Sprint 24 Colnago - CSF Inox ,, 0:00
30 30 +0:00 94
Sprint 23 Andalucia - Caja Granada ,, 0:00
31 31 +0:00 132
GC 25 Caja Rural ,, 0:00
32 32 +0:00 233
Sprint 33 Konya Torku Şekerspor ,, 0:00
33 33 +0:00 93
TT 32 Andalucia - Caja Granada ,, 0:00
34 34 +0:00 25
Sprint 39 Orica GreenEDGE ,, 0:00
35 35 +0:00 6
Sprint 28 AG2R La Mondiale ,, 0:00
36 36 +0:00 103
Classic 29 Accent.jobs – Willems Veranda’s ,, 0:00
37 37 +0:00 207
Sprint 26 Team Type 1 - SANOFI ,, 0:00
38 38 +0:00 44
Sprint 30 Lampre - ISD ,, 0:00
39 39 +0:00 166
Sprint 23 Team Europcar ,, 0:00
40 40 +0:00 42
Sprint 25 Lampre - ISD ,, 0:00
41 41 +0:00 151
Climber 25 Colombia - Coldeportes ,, 0:00
42 42 +0:00 96
GC 30 Andalucia - Caja Granada ,, 0:00
43 43 +0:00 128
Sprint 27 Bretagne Schuller ,, 0:00
44 44 +0:00 123
Sprint 31 Bretagne Schuller ,, 0:00
45 45 +0:00 34
TT 26 Team Katusha ,, 0:00
46 46 +0:00 201
Sprint 30 Team Type 1 - SANOFI ,, 0:00
47 47 +0:00 244
Sprint 23 Salcano Manisaspor Cycling Team ,, 0:00
48 48 +0:00 231
Sprint 36 Konya Torku Şekerspor ,, 0:00
49 49 +0:00 8
Sprint 31 AG2R La Mondiale ,, 0:00
50 50 +0:00 28
TT 23 Orica GreenEDGE ,, 0:00
51 51 +0:00 17
GC 25 Astana Pro Team ,, 0:00
52 52 +0:00 63
Sprint 21 Omega Pharma - Quick-Step ,, 0:00
53 53 +0:00 7
Sprint 29 AG2R La Mondiale ,, 0:00
54 54 +0:00 73
Sprint 33 Rabobank Cycling Team ,, 0:00
55 55 +0:00 144
Sprint 23 Colnago - CSF Inox ,, 0:00
56 56 +0:00 137
Sprint 24 Caja Rural ,, 0:00
57 57 +0:00 213
Sprint 34 UnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis ,, 0:00
58 58 +0:00 12
Sprint 31 Astana Pro Team ,, 0:00
59 59 +0:00 107
GC 31 Accent.jobs – Willems Veranda’s ,, 0:00
60 60 +0:00 143
Classic 21 Colnago - CSF Inox ,, 0:00
61 61 +0:00 178
Sprint 28 Farnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli ,, 0:00
62 62 +0:00 225
Sprint 26 Utensilnord - Named ,, 0:00
63 63 +0:00 136
Sprint 26 Caja Rural ,, 0:00
64 64 +0:00 135
Sprint 22 Caja Rural ,, 0:00
65 65 +0:00 131
Sprint 34 Caja Rural ,, 0:00
66 66 +0:00 122
Sprint 32 Bretagne Schuller ,, 0:00
67 67 +0:00 176
Sprint 30 Farnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli ,, 0:00
68 68 +0:00 31
TT 29 Team Katusha ,, 0:00
69 69 +0:00 92
Sprint 22 Andalucia - Caja Granada ,, 0:00
70 70 +0:00 91
GC 36 Andalucia - Caja Granada ,, 0:00
71 71 +0:00 97
Sprint 23 Andalucia - Caja Granada ,, 0:00
72 72 +0:00 246
Sprint 24 Salcano Manisaspor Cycling Team ,, 0:00
73 73 +0:00 138
GC 23 Caja Rural ,, 0:00
74 74 +0:00 237
Sprint 24 Konya Torku Şekerspor ,, 0:00
75 75 +0:00 76
TT 27 Rabobank Cycling Team ,, 0:00
76 76 +0:00 142
Classic 23 Colnago - CSF Inox ,, 0:00
77 77 +0:00 141
Climber 22 Colnago - CSF Inox ,, 0:00
78 78 +0:00 32
GC 27 Team Katusha ,, 0:00
79 79 +0:00 64
Classic 27 Omega Pharma - Quick-Step ,, 0:00
80 80 +0:00 226
TT 24 Utensilnord - Named ,, 0:00
81 81 +0:00 67
TT 28 Omega Pharma - Quick-Step ,, 0:00
82 82 +0:00 23
Sprint 25 Orica GreenEDGE ,, 0:00
83 83 +0:00 238
TT 23 Konya Torku Şekerspor ,, 0:00
84 84 +0:00 232
TT 22 Konya Torku Şekerspor ,, 0:00
85 85 +0:00 235
Sprint 32 Konya Torku Şekerspor ,, 0:00
86 86 +0:00 134
GC 27 Caja Rural ,, 0:00
87 87 +0:00 78
Sprint 24 Rabobank Cycling Team ,, 0:00
88 88 +0:00 83
Sprint 26 Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank ,, 0:00
89 89 +0:00 242
Sprint 24 Salcano Manisaspor Cycling Team ,, 0:00
90 90 +0:00 211
GC 28 UnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis ,, 0:00
91 91 +0:00 206
TT 22 Team Type 1 - SANOFI ,, 0:00
92 92 +0:00 234
Sprint 34 Konya Torku Şekerspor ,, 0:00
92 93 +0:00 114
Sprint 37 Team NetApp ,, 0:00
93 94 +0:00 51
Sprint 29 Lotto Belisol Team ,, 0:00
94 95 +0:00 184
TT 21 Argos - Shimano ,, 0:00
95 96 +0:00 48
Sprint 27 Lampre - ISD ,, 0:00
96 97 +0:00 155
TT 37 Colombia - Coldeportes ,, 0:00
97 98 +0:00 156
Sprint 22 Colombia - Coldeportes ,, 0:00
98 99 +0:00 157
Sprint 26 Colombia - Coldeportes ,, 0:00
99 100 +0:00 152
Climber 22 Colombia - Coldeportes ,, 0:00
100 101 +0:00 124
Sprint 22 Bretagne Schuller ,, 0:00
101 102 +0:00 127
Classic 25 Bretagne Schuller ,, 0:00
102 103 +0:00 3
Sprint 27 AG2R La Mondiale ,, 0:00
103 104 +0:00 1
Climber 21 AG2R La Mondiale ,, 0:00
104 105 +0:00 165
Sprint 24 Team Europcar ,, 0:00
105 106 +0:00 163
GC 22 Team Europcar ,, 0:00
106 107 +0:00 167
Sprint 23 Team Europcar ,, 0:00
107 108 +0:00 54
GC 28 Lotto Belisol Team ,, 0:00
108 109 +0:00 4
Sprint 26 AG2R La Mondiale ,, 0:00
109 110 +0:00 121
Sprint 30 Bretagne Schuller ,, 0:00
110 111 +0:00 95
GC 34 Andalucia - Caja Granada ,, 0:00
111 112 +0:00 47
Sprint 31 Lampre - ISD ,, 0:00
112 113 +0:00 35
TT 26 Team Katusha ,, 0:00
113 114 +0:00 145
Climber 23 Colnago - CSF Inox ,, 0:00
114 115 +0:00 88
Sprint 35 Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank ,, 0:00
115 116 +0:00 247
Sprint 23 Salcano Manisaspor Cycling Team ,, 0:00
116 117 +0:00 18
GC 25 Astana Pro Team ,, 0:00
117 118 +0:00 221
Classic 31 Utensilnord - Named ,, 0:00
118 119 +0:00 11
GC 38 Astana Pro Team ,, 0:00
119 120 +0:00 15
Sprint 24 Astana Pro Team ,, 0:00
120 121 +0:00 46
TT 28 Lampre - ISD ,, 0:00
121 122 +0:00 115
Sprint 21 Team NetApp ,, 0:00
122 123 +0:00 45
Sprint 27 Lampre - ISD ,, 0:00
123 124 +0:00 116
TT 24 Team NetApp ,, 0:00
124 125 +0:00 125
GC 29 Bretagne Schuller ,, 0:00
125 126 +0:00 164
TT 25 Team Europcar ,, 0:00
126 127 +0:00 85
Sprint 25 Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank ,, 0:00
127 128 +0:00 186
GC 26 Argos - Shimano ,, 0:00
128 129 +0:00 197
Sprint 29 Spidertech Powered by C10 ,, 0:00
129 130 +0:00 173
Sprint 22 Farnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli ,, 0:00
130 131 +0:00 175
Sprint 23 Farnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli ,, 0:00
131 132 +0:00 72
Sprint 22 Rabobank Cycling Team ,, 0:00
132 133 +0:00 102
Sprint 32 Accent.jobs – Willems Veranda’s ,, 0:00
133 134 +0:00 43
Sprint 23 Lampre - ISD ,, 0:00
134 135 +0:00 14
TT 26 Astana Pro Team ,, 0:00
135 136 +0:00 66
Sprint 26 Omega Pharma - Quick-Step ,, 0:00
136 137 +0:00 68
Classic 22 Omega Pharma - Quick-Step ,, 0:00
137 138 +0:00 61
Sprint 27 Omega Pharma - Quick-Step ,, 0:00
138 139 +0:00 193
GC 21 Spidertech Powered by C10 ,, 0:00
139 140 +0:00 174
Sprint 29 Farnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli ,, 0:00
140 141 +0:00 224
Sprint 23 Utensilnord - Named ,, 0:00
141 142 +0:00 177
Classic 34 Farnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli ,, 0:00
142 143 +0:00 227
Sprint 29 Utensilnord - Named ,, 0:00
143 144 +0:00 101
Sprint 36 Accent.jobs – Willems Veranda’s ,, 0:00
144 145 +0:00 248
Sprint 24 Salcano Manisaspor Cycling Team ,, 0:00
145 146 +0:00 106
TT 34 Accent.jobs – Willems Veranda’s ,, 0:00
146 147 +0:00 56
Sprint 30 Lotto Belisol Team ,, 0:00
147 148 +0:00 112
Sprint 23 Team NetApp ,, 0:00
148 149 +0:00 111
Classic 25 Team NetApp ,, 0:00
149 150 +0:00 113
Sprint 28 Team NetApp ,, 0:00
150 151 +0:00 87
GC 33 Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank ,, 0:00
151 152 +0:00 22
TT 20 Orica GreenEDGE ,, 0:00
152 153 +0:00 84
GC 22 Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank ,, 0:00
153 154 +0:00 26
TT 24 Orica GreenEDGE ,, 0:00
154 155 +0:00 74
Sprint 26 Rabobank Cycling Team ,, 0:00
155 156 +0:00 27
TT 32 Orica GreenEDGE ,, 0:00
156 157 +0:00 198
Sprint 28 Spidertech Powered by C10 ,, 0:00
157 158 +0:00 216
Sprint 34 UnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis ,, 0:00
158 159 +0:00 168
Classic 24 Team Europcar ,, 0:00
159 160 +0:00 5
Sprint 24 AG2R La Mondiale ,, 0:00
160 161 +0:00 185
Sprint 23 Argos - Shimano ,, 0:00
161 162 +0:00 187
Sprint 23 Argos - Shimano ,, 0:00
162 163 +0:00 183
GC 24 Argos - Shimano ,, 0:00
163 164 +0:00 182
Sprint 27 Argos - Shimano ,, 0:00
164 165 +0:00 181
Sprint 23 Argos - Shimano ,, 0:00
165 166 +0:00 146
Sprint 22 Colnago - CSF Inox ,, 0:00
166 167 +0:00 195
Sprint 21 Spidertech Powered by C10 ,, 0:00
167 168 +0:00 196
GC 30 Spidertech Powered by C10 ,, 0:00
168 169 +0:00 154
Sprint 26 Colombia - Coldeportes ,, 0:00
169 170 +0:00 52
Sprint 24 Lotto Belisol Team ,, 0:00
170 171 +0:00 53
GC 30 Lotto Belisol Team ,, 0:00
171 172 +0:00 55
Sprint 23 Lotto Belisol Team ,, 0:00
172 173 +0:00 98
Sprint 21 Andalucia - Caja Granada ,, 0:00
173 174 +0:00 57
Sprint 25 Lotto Belisol Team ,, 0:00
174 175 +0:00 65
Sprint 29 Omega Pharma - Quick-Step ,, 0:00
175 176 +0:00 81
Sprint 31 Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank ,, 0:00
176 177 +0:00 82
Sprint 29 Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank ,, 0:00
177 178 +0:00 148
Classic 24 Colnago - CSF Inox ,, 0:00
178 179 +0:00 205
Sprint 25 Team Type 1 - SANOFI ,, 0:00
179 180 +0:00 243
Sprint 23 Salcano Manisaspor Cycling Team ,, 0:00
180 181 +0:00 236
Sprint 24 Konya Torku Şekerspor ,, 0:00
181 182 +0:00 33
Classic 21 Team Katusha ,, 0:00
182 183 +0:00 36
Sprint 26 Team Katusha ,, 0:00
183 184 +0:00 217
Classic 26 UnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis ,, 0:00
184 185 +0:00 215
Sprint 24 UnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis ,, 0:00
185 186 +0:00 214
TT 28 UnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis ,, 0:00
186 187 +0:00 241
Sprint 32 Salcano Manisaspor Cycling Team ,, 0:00
187 188 +0:00 105
Sprint 30 Accent.jobs – Willems Veranda’s ,, 0:00
188 189 +0:00 2
Sprint 33 AG2R La Mondiale ,, 0:00
189 190 +0:00 192
Sprint 29 Spidertech Powered by C10 ,, 0:00
190 191 +0:00 245
Sprint 19 Salcano Manisaspor Cycling Team ,, 0:00
191 192 +0:00 104
Sprint 25 Accent.jobs – Willems Veranda’s ,, 0:00
192 193 +6:33 191
Sprint 22 Spidertech Powered by C10 6:33 6:33
193 194 +6:33 194
Sprint 26 Spidertech Powered by C10 ,, 6:33