1 52 +14:30 22
Sprint 26 BORA - hansgrohe 40 50 4:06:51
2 25 +2:18 1
Sprint 24 Turkey 15 30 ,, 0:00
3 57 +15:40 42
Classic 23 UAE Team Emirates 6 18 ,, 0:00
4 16 +1:27 36
Sprint 26 Trek - Segafredo 13 ,, 0:00
5 32 +3:57 66
Sprint 22 CCC Sprandi Polkowice 10 ,, 0:00
6 50 +12:50 15
Sprint 22 Astana Pro Team 7 ,, 0:00
7 47 +12:08 38
Sprint 29 Trek - Segafredo 4 ,, 0:00
8 49 +12:36 121
Classic 23 Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia 3 ,, 0:00
9 7 +0:42 125
Classic 33 Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia 2 ,, 0:00
10 41 +9:27 103
Sprint 34 WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect 1 ,, 0:00
11 11 +1:14 53
Climber 30 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA ,, 0:00
12 13 +1:16 94
Sprint 27 Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team ,, 0:00
13 48 +12:29 71
Sprint 32 Gazprom-RusVelo ,, 0:00
14 34 +4:29 111
Climber 20 Bardiani - CSF ,, 0:00
15 45 +12:02 68
Sprint 23 CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,, 0:00
16 40 +7:06 106
Sprint 28 WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect ,, 0:00
17 46 +12:06 81
Sprint 32 Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia ,, 0:00
18 14 +1:16 58
GC 26 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA ,, 0:00
19 1 +0:00 47
Climber 28 UAE Team Emirates ,, 0:00
20 20 +1:37 67
TT 33 CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,, 0:00
21 5 +0:30 84
GC 24 Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia ,, 0:00
22 30 +3:31 27
Classic 35 BORA - hansgrohe ,, 0:00
23 6 +0:30 73
GC 23 Gazprom-RusVelo ,, 0:00
24 4 +0:29 82
Climber 21 Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia ,, 0:00
25 24 +2:11 74
GC 35 Gazprom-RusVelo ,, 0:00
26 10 +1:03 34
Climber 28 Trek - Segafredo ,, 0:00
27 21 +1:45 23
GC 23 BORA - hansgrohe ,, 0:00
28 35 +4:34 105
Sprint 32 WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect ,, 0:00
29 15 +1:25 54
GC 26 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA ,, 0:00
30 2 +0:12 13
GC 26 Astana Pro Team ,, 0:00
31 9 +0:50 11
GC 30 Astana Pro Team ,, 0:00
32 3 +0:24 127
GC 23 Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia ,, 0:00
33 17 +1:27 41
Climber 29 UAE Team Emirates ,, 0:00
34 8 +0:47 43
GC 37 UAE Team Emirates ,, 0:00
35 31 +3:35 2
Sprint 31 Turkey ,, 0:00
36 23 +2:07 35
Sprint 31 Trek - Segafredo ,, 0:00
37 19 +1:35 55
GC 29 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA ,, 0:00
38 27 +2:39 64
GC 27 CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,, 0:00
39 76 +25:45 76
Classic 30 Gazprom-RusVelo ,, 0:00
40 22 +2:06 75
Sprint 36 Gazprom-RusVelo ,, 0:00
41 18 +1:30 118
GC 27 Bardiani - CSF ,, 0:00
42 33 +4:28 57
GC 37 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA ,, 0:00
43 12 +1:14 85
GC 26 Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia ,, 0:00
44 26 +2:28 63
TT 22 CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,, 0:00
45 36 +5:25 117
Climber 25 Bardiani - CSF ,, 0:00
46 29 +3:15 32
Classic 34 Trek - Segafredo ,, 0:00
47 56 +15:14 51
GC 27 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 0:13 0:13
48 37 +5:35 113
Sprint 25 Bardiani - CSF ,, 0:13
49 28 +2:59 112
Sprint 27 Bardiani - CSF 0:20 0:20
50 68 +22:59 6
TT 23 Turkey 0:25 0:25
51 60 +17:28 86
Sprint 25 Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia ,, 0:25
52 42 +9:29 37
Sprint 22 Trek - Segafredo 0:30 0:30
53 44 +11:32 12
TT 31 Astana Pro Team 1:47 1:47
54 61 +17:31 45
GC 28 UAE Team Emirates ,, 1:47
55 38 +5:55 46
GC 23 UAE Team Emirates 2:50 2:50
56 39 +6:42 17
Sprint 26 Astana Pro Team 4:14 4:14
57 83 +29:53 122
Sprint 29 Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia 7:45 7:45
58 84 +30:01 7
Sprint 19 Turkey ,, 7:45
59 81 +27:25 16
Sprint 30 Astana Pro Team ,, 7:45
60 51 +13:43 52
TT 25 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA ,, 7:45
61 43 +10:44 78
Sprint 35 Gazprom-RusVelo ,, 7:45
62 93 +33:15 93
TT 36 Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team 10:10 10:10
63 90 +32:38 108
Classic 23 WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect 10:24 10:24
64 73 +25:08 44
Sprint 29 UAE Team Emirates ,, 10:24
65 70 +23:55 115
Sprint 25 Bardiani - CSF ,, 10:24
66 92 +32:46 98
GC 20 Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team ,, 10:24
67 53 +14:37 5
Sprint 23 Turkey ,, 10:24
68 80 +26:33 114
Sprint 22 Bardiani - CSF ,, 10:24
69 65 +22:24 124
Sprint 23 Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia ,, 10:24
70 82 +28:22 102
Sprint 22 WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect ,, 10:24
71 74 +25:33 65
GC 21 CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,, 10:24
72 69 +23:29 77
Sprint 27 Gazprom-RusVelo ,, 10:24
73 55 +15:05 116
Climber 23 Bardiani - CSF ,, 10:24
74 66 +22:26 104
TT 22 WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect ,, 10:24
75 78 +26:12 8
TT 28 Turkey ,, 10:24
76 59 +17:03 3
Sprint 29 Turkey ,, 10:24
77 64 +21:26 4
Sprint 21 Turkey ,, 10:24
78 86 +31:29 88
Sprint 28 Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia ,, 10:24
79 71 +24:20 126
TT 24 Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia ,, 10:24
80 88 +32:02 87
Sprint 25 Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia ,, 10:24
81 62 +20:06 62
Classic 24 CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,, 10:24
82 58 +16:33 107
Classic 23 WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect ,, 10:24
83 91 +32:40 26
Sprint 28 BORA - hansgrohe ,, 10:24
84 63 +20:43 61
Sprint 24 CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,, 10:24
85 54 +14:47 128
Climber 23 Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia ,, 10:24
86 85 +30:33 33
Sprint 29 Trek - Segafredo 10:30 10:30
87 67 +22:35 18
GC 26 Astana Pro Team ,, 10:30
88 77 +25:50 48
Sprint 23 UAE Team Emirates ,, 10:30
89 79 +26:17 21
Sprint 28 BORA - hansgrohe 10:50 10:50
90 72 +24:54 92
TT 37 Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team 18:01 18:01
91 75 +25:44 91
Sprint 26 Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team 18:02 18:02
92 89 +32:18 24
Climber 29 BORA - hansgrohe ,, 18:02
93 95 +45:39 28
Sprint 26 BORA - hansgrohe ,, 18:02
94 94 +40:23 97
Sprint 34 Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team ,, 18:02
95 87 +31:53 83
GC 21 Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia 30:05 30:05
96 96 +58:59 31
Sprint 27 Trek - Segafredo 31:29 31:29
DNF 95
Sprint 20 Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team -
DNF 96
Sprint 18 Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team -
DNS 25
Climber 23 BORA - hansgrohe -