Menu▼
Home
Races
▼
Tour de France
Giro d'Italia
La Vuelta ciclista a España
World Championships
Milano-Sanremo
Amstel Gold Race
Tirreno-Adriatico
Liège-Bastogne-Liège
Il Lombardia
La Flèche Wallonne
Paris - Nice
Paris-Roubaix
Volta Ciclista a Catalunya
Critérium du Dauphiné
Tour des Flandres
Gent-Wevelgem in Flanders Fields
Clásica Ciclista San Sebastián
Teams
▼
UAE Team Emirates
Arkéa - B&B Hotels
Astana Qazaqstan Team
Alpecin-Deceuninck
Bahrain - Victorious
BORA - hansgrohe
Cofidis
Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team
EF Education-EasyPost
Groupama - FDJ
INEOS Grenadiers
Intermarché - Wanty
Lidl - Trek
Movistar Team
Soudal - Quick Step
Team dsm-firmenich PostNL
Team Jayco AlUla
Team Visma | Lease a Bike
Rankings
Statistics
▼
Overview
Riders
Teams
Grand tours
Game
Giro
▼
Startlist
Palmares
Top competitors
Final GC favorites
Stage profiles
Best teams
Riders form
More
▼
Riders
Contact us
Countdown to 3 billion pageviews
Favorite500
Profile Score
About us
Sitemap
Tutorials
Pro
▼
Dashboard
Lists
❖
login
✱
settings
2016
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2002
2001
2000
1998
1996
1994
1989
2018
- stage -
Stage 1 | Neunkirchen - Neunkirchen
Stage 2 | Blieskastel- - Ommersheim
Stage 3a | Homburg - Homburg
Stage 3b (ITT) | Brenschelbach - Brenschelbach
Stage 4 | Reinheim - Reinheim
Statistics
GO TO
Stage 4 Results
Startlist▼
Startlist
Top competitors
Startlist quality
Debutants
More
Teams▼
Teams
Top teams
Dropouts
Prizemoney
Nations
Route▼
Stages
All stage profiles
Hardest stages
Climbs
Results▼
Winners and leaders
Won how
Prizemoney ranking
Dropouts
Fastest stages
More
Statistics - Statistics
Startlist - Startlist
Top competitors
Startlist quality
Debutants
More - More
Teams - Teams
Top teams
Dropouts
Prizemoney
Nations - Nations
Route - Route
Stages
All stage profiles
Hardest stages
Climbs
Results - Results
Winners and leaders
Won how
Prizemoney ranking
Dropouts
Fastest stages
33. LVM Saarland Trofeo
»
2017
»
Startlist
menu
2017
»
30th
33. LVM Saarland Trofeo
(2.Ncup)
2017
»
4 Stages
»
Neunkirchen
›
Reinheim
(408.5km)
Startlist
more pdf options
Incl. uci-code
Incl. GC times
Incl. flags
Incl. gc+flags
Shirts+info
Startlist
Default
Without dropout indication
Hide dropouts
129
riders
Individual participants
#
BIB
Rider
Contract team
1
-
JORGENSON Matteo
Hot Tubes Development Cycling Team
2
-
ENGELHARDT Felix
Team Auto Eder Bayern
3
-
PAQUOT Tom
Verandas Willems - Crabbé Toitures - CC Chevigny Junior
4
-
PRIES Cedric
VC Schengen
5
-
JOHANSEN Julius
Børkop Cykler-Carl Ras Roskilde Junior
6
-
LARSEN Mathias
Børkop Cykler-Carl Ras Roskilde Junior
7
-
MALMBERG Matias
Børkop Cykler-Carl Ras Roskilde Junior
8
-
PRICE-PEJTERSEN Johan
Børkop Cykler-Carl Ras Roskilde Junior
9
-
LANGBALLE Johan
Team Herning CK Junior
10
-
ALEOTTI Giovanni
11
-
ARENSMAN Thymen
12
-
AVADANIAN Lucas
13
-
AZEN Gabiden
14
-
BABOR Daniel
15
-
BALDINGER Lukas
16
-
BARSOV Aleksandr
17
-
BÁRTA Tomáš
18
-
BAYER Tobias
19
-
BEKAERT Yentl
20
-
BENZ Pirmin
21
-
BLAŠKO Matej
22
-
BOLCATO Matteo
23
-
BONDARCHUK Nikita
24
-
BRAET Vito
25
-
BYSTRZYCKI Wojciech
26
-
CALVERT Charley
27
-
CAPPAN Lennert
28
-
CARNEIRO João
29
-
CASSAERT Loran
30
-
CLOUSE Evan
31
-
CURLEY Liam
32
-
DELACROIX Théo
33
-
DELBOVE Joris
34
-
DIAN Abel
35
-
DINIS Joao
36
-
DINMUKHAMETOV Ramis
37
-
DOHERTY Aaron
38
-
DOOGAN Patrick
39
-
EL GOUZI Omar
40
-
ERIKSSON Jacob
41
-
FANCELLU Alessandro
42
-
FATTIER Florian
43
-
FLYNN Sean
44
-
FOLTÁN Adam
45
-
FONTIJNE Niels
46
-
FRIEDRICH Florian
47
-
GAMPER Florian
48
-
GAMPER Mario
49
-
GANKO Antoni
50
-
GARCEZ Hugo
51
-
GÄRTHÖFFNER Robin
52
-
GONOV Lev
53
-
GRIDCHIN Maxim
54
-
HAKK Bela Bence
55
-
HEINIS Jerome
56
-
HJEMSÆTER Olav
57
-
HODAPP Johannes
58
-
HOLEC Richard
59
-
HOOLE Daan
60
-
HVIDEBERG Jonas Iversby
61
-
INNOCENTI Andrea
62
-
JOHANSSON Gustav
63
-
KAKIZAKI Eugene
64
-
KARIER Rik
65
-
KARL Ádám Kristóf
66
-
KIERNER Florian
67
-
KISS Hunor Mate
68
-
KLEVJER Kristian
69
-
KLIMKOWSKI Piotr
70
-
KOCKELMANN Raphael
71
-
KORNER Daniel
72
-
KUBIŠ Lukáš
73
-
KUS Adam
74
-
KVIST Linus
75
-
LEFAURE Paul
76
-
LEKNESSUND Andreas
77
-
LESSECHKO Dmitriy
78
-
LEWANDOWSKI Artur
79
-
LEYDER Misch
80
-
LOPES Pedro José
81
-
LOPES Pedro Miguel
82
-
MACIEJUK Filip
83
-
MÄRKL Lukas
84
-
MÄRKL Niklas
85
-
MAYRHOFER Marius
86
-
MESTAN Matous
87
-
MICHALIČKA Štefan
88
-
MOLENAAR Alex
89
-
MURPHY Jack Bernard
90
-
NALLY Joe
91
-
NARUMI Taisei
92
-
NOTHUM Pol
93
-
ONODERA Kei
94
-
PAKALSKI Henrik
95
-
PALM Oskar
96
-
PIRRO Francesco
97
-
POTEKALO Nikolai
98
-
QUINN Sean
99
-
RINKE Jan-Eric
100
-
RÖBER Dominik
101
-
SCHNEIDER Sebestyen
102
-
SCHUNK Conor
103
-
SEDLACEK Vojtěch
104
-
SHEEHAN Riley
105
-
SHINODA Koki
106
-
SHTEIN Iogan
107
-
SIPOS Mate
108
-
SMIRNOV Ivan
109
-
STEMPER Rick
110
-
STEWART Jake
111
-
ŠTOČEK Matúš
112
-
STOCKX Aaron
113
-
SVENDSEN Simen Nordal
114
-
TARLTON Alexander
115
-
TEIXEIRA Pedro
116
-
TIDBALL William
117
-
TUOMEY Ronan
118
-
UGA Ryuki
119
-
VARHAŇOVSKÝ Jakub
120
-
VAUGHAN Jacob
121
-
VAVREK Dušan
122
-
VERBOOM Minne
123
-
VTIURIN Anton
124
-
WALL Christoffer
125
-
WALSH Ben
126
-
WÆRENSKJOLD Søren
127
-
YODA Shota
128
-
ZAITSEV Ivan
129
-
ZIJLAARD Maikel
6m
Indicates the time the rider was added to the startlist. (e.g. 6m = 6 minutes ago, 11h = 11 hours ago)
Menu
Startlist
Alphabetical
Changes
Form
Top competitors
Previous performance
Youngest and oldest
Startlist quality
Debutants
Best per specialty
Race ranking
Peloton averages
Contribute to startlist
Statistics team line-ups
Ranked
Top GC riders
Sprinters
TT Specialists
Best classic riders
Climbers
Most KMs
Most wins
More
Top-100 riders competing
National champions
Starting other race
National startlist quality
First first participations
Birthdays during race
Injury history per rider
PCS Pro (3)