The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Rnk | Rider | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LICHTENBERG Claudia Lotto Soudal Ladies | Lotto Soudal Ladies | 8 | 5 | 2:41:02 | |
2 | RAGAZINSKIENE Daiva Inpa - Bianchi | Inpa - Bianchi | 5 | 2 | ,, 0:00 | |
3 | 3 | 1 | ,, 0:00 | |||
4 | YONAMINE Eri Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86 | Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86 | 1 | 0:02 0:02 | ||
5 | JACKSON Alison TWENTY16 - Ridebiker | TWENTY16 - Ridebiker | 0:07 0:07 | |||
6 | HANNES Kaat Lensworld - Zannata | Lensworld - Zannata | ,, 0:07 | |||
7 | LELEIVYTĖ Rasa Aromitalia - Vaiano | Aromitalia - Vaiano | ,, 0:07 | |||
8 | JEULAND-TRANCHANT Pascale Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86 | Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86 | ,, 0:07 | |||
9 | BASTIANELLI Marta Alé Cipollini | Alé Cipollini | ,, 0:07 | |||
10 | VIECELI Lara Inpa - Bianchi | Inpa - Bianchi | ,, 0:07 | |||
11 | ZORZI Susanna Lotto Soudal Ladies | Lotto Soudal Ladies | ,, 0:07 | |||
12 | DUVAL Eugénie Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86 | Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86 | ,, 0:07 | |||
13 | ,, 0:07 | |||||
14 | INGHELBRECHT Sarah Lares-Waowdeals | Lares-Waowdeals | ,, 0:07 | |||
15 | STRICKER Anna Zita Maria Inpa - Bianchi | Inpa - Bianchi | ,, 0:07 | |||
16 | LOZANO Laura Camila S.C. Michela Fanini Rox | S.C. Michela Fanini Rox | ,, 0:07 | |||
17 | VAN DEN STEEN Kelly Topsport Vlaanderen - Etixx | Topsport Vlaanderen - Etixx | ,, 0:07 | |||
18 | PERCHTOLD Christina Vitalogic Astrokalb Radunion Nö | Vitalogic Astrokalb Radunion Nö | ,, 0:07 | |||
19 | DEMEY Valerie Topsport Vlaanderen - Etixx | Topsport Vlaanderen - Etixx | ,, 0:07 | |||
20 | PALADIN Soraya Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | ,, 0:07 | |||
21 | DE VUYST Sofie Lotto Soudal Ladies | Lotto Soudal Ladies | ,, 0:07 | |||
22 | VAN VELZEN Bryony Lares-Waowdeals | Lares-Waowdeals | ,, 0:07 | |||
23 | DEMAY Coralie Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86 | Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86 | ,, 0:07 | |||
24 | BALDUCCI Michela S.C. Michela Fanini Rox | S.C. Michela Fanini Rox | ,, 0:07 | |||
25 | RICHIOUD Greta Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86 | Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86 | ,, 0:07 | |||
26 | VEKEMANS Anisha Lotto Soudal Ladies | Lotto Soudal Ladies | ,, 0:07 | |||
27 | DELZENNE Élise Lotto Soudal Ladies | Lotto Soudal Ladies | ,, 0:07 | |||
28 | ,, 0:07 | |||||
29 | ,, 0:07 | |||||
30 | ,, 0:07 | |||||
31 | VALENTINI Elena Vitalogic Astrokalb Radunion Nö | Vitalogic Astrokalb Radunion Nö | ,, 0:07 | |||
32 | CROKET Gilke Topsport Vlaanderen - Etixx | Topsport Vlaanderen - Etixx | ,, 0:07 | |||
33 | ,, 0:07 | |||||
34 | ,, 0:07 | |||||
35 | KIRÁLY Mónika S.C. Michela Fanini Rox | S.C. Michela Fanini Rox | ,, 0:07 | |||
36 | OYARBIDE Lourdes Bizkaia-Durango | Bizkaia-Durango | ,, 0:07 | |||
37 | ,, 0:07 | |||||
38 | HOOGEBOOM Roos Bizkaia-Durango | Bizkaia-Durango | ,, 0:07 | |||
39 | ,, 0:07 | |||||
40 | ALBRECHT Lex Bepink | Bepink | ,, 0:07 | |||
41 | DELBAERE Fien Topsport Vlaanderen - Etixx | Topsport Vlaanderen - Etixx | ,, 0:07 | |||
42 | RIABCHENKO Tetyana Inpa - Bianchi | Inpa - Bianchi | ,, 0:07 | |||
43 | NESTI Nicole Aromitalia - Vaiano | Aromitalia - Vaiano | ,, 0:07 | |||
44 | ,, 0:07 | |||||
45 | BORTOLOTTI Simona Bepink | Bepink | ,, 0:07 | |||
46 | SHAMANOVA Tatiana Bepink | Bepink | ,, 0:07 | |||
47 | ,, 0:07 | |||||
48 | ,, 0:07 | |||||
49 | ,, 0:07 | |||||
50 | ,, 0:07 | |||||
51 | GUILMAN Victorie Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86 | Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86 | ,, 0:07 | |||
52 | HOFFMANN Chantal Lotto Soudal Ladies | Lotto Soudal Ladies | ,, 0:07 | |||
53 | DAL SANTO Nicole Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | ,, 0:07 | |||
54 | MUCCIOLI Dalia Alé Cipollini | Alé Cipollini | 0:44 0:44 | |||
55 | FADIGA Maria Mercedes Weber Shimano Ladies Power | Weber Shimano Ladies Power | 0:47 0:47 | |||
56 | FRANCHI Elena Aromitalia - Vaiano | Aromitalia - Vaiano | ,, 0:47 | |||
57 | PARRADO Rocio Weber Shimano Ladies Power | Weber Shimano Ladies Power | 0:07 0:07 | |||
58 | MARTINI Alessia Aromitalia - Vaiano | Aromitalia - Vaiano | 1:01 1:01 | |||
59 | GASSNER Astrid Vitalogic Astrokalb Radunion Nö | Vitalogic Astrokalb Radunion Nö | 0:07 0:07 | |||
60 | 1:37 1:37 | |||||
61 | 0:07 0:07 | |||||
62 | PACEVIČIENĖ Silvija Aromitalia - Vaiano | Aromitalia - Vaiano | 1:48 1:48 | |||
63 | ROSSATO Beatrice Alé Cipollini | Alé Cipollini | 1:53 1:53 | |||
64 | NANNI Giulia Bepink | Bepink | ,, 1:53 | |||
65 | PALADIN Asja Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | ,, 1:53 | |||
66 | LAIZANE Lija Aromitalia - Vaiano | Aromitalia - Vaiano | 2:05 2:05 | |||
67 | 0:07 0:07 | |||||
68 | VAN DE REE Monique Lares-Waowdeals | Lares-Waowdeals | 2:30 2:30 | |||
69 | 3:56 3:56 | |||||
70 | BALDUCCI Francesca S.C. Michela Fanini Rox | S.C. Michela Fanini Rox | ,, 3:56 | |||
71 | 5:25 5:25 | |||||
72 | LEKUONA Lierni Bizkaia-Durango | Bizkaia-Durango | ,, 5:25 | |||
73 | OLSSON Sara Inpa - Bianchi | Inpa - Bianchi | ,, 5:25 | |||
74 | CUCINOTTA Annalisa Alé Cipollini | Alé Cipollini | ,, 5:25 | |||
75 | PIERCE Amber Vitalogic Astrokalb Radunion Nö | Vitalogic Astrokalb Radunion Nö | 6:05 6:05 | |||
76 | 7:55 7:55 | |||||
77 | ,, 7:55 | |||||
78 | ,, 7:55 | |||||
79 | ,, 7:55 | |||||
80 | ,, 7:55 | |||||
81 | ,, 7:55 | |||||
82 | NICOLAI Federica S.C. Michela Fanini Rox | S.C. Michela Fanini Rox | ,, 7:55 | |||
83 | ,, 7:55 | |||||
84 | ,, 7:55 | |||||
85 | MARIOTTO Sara Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | ,, 7:55 | |||
86 | ESCURSELL Elisabet Bizkaia-Durango | Bizkaia-Durango | ,, 7:55 | |||
87 | IDIRIN Irati Bizkaia-Durango | Bizkaia-Durango | ,, 7:55 | |||
88 | ,, 7:55 | |||||
89 | RIJKES Sarah Lares-Waowdeals | Lares-Waowdeals | ,, 7:55 | |||
90 | PREVILEY Caterin Weber Shimano Ladies Power | Weber Shimano Ladies Power | ,, 7:55 | |||
91 | ,, 7:55 | |||||
92 | 8:00 8:00 | |||||
93 | ,, 8:00 | |||||
94 | 17:43 17:43 | |||||
DNF | - | |||||
DNF | SANTESTEBAN Ane Alé Cipollini | Alé Cipollini | - | |||
DNF | MENESES Jessenia Weber Shimano Ladies Power | Weber Shimano Ladies Power | - | |||
DNS | BITTO Irene Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:24 August 2016
- Start time:-
- Avg. speed winner:37.15 km/h
- Race category:WE - Women Elite
- Distance:99.7 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:
- Vert. meters:
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:
- Avg. temperature: