Complementary results
Overview of intermediate sprints, KOM sprints, daily classifications etc.
KOM Sprint (2) Alt de L'Ullastrell (27 km)
(view location)Rnk | Rider | Team | Points |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Simón Jordi | Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team | 10 |
2 | Niemiec Przemysław | UAE Team Emirates | 7 |
3 | Gaudu David | FDJ | 5 |
4 | Lunke Sindre | Team Sunweb | 3 |
5 | Paterski Maciej | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 2 |
6 | Maison Jérémy | FDJ | 1 |
Sprint | Pallejà (42.5 km)
(view location)Rnk | Rider | Team | Points |
---|---|---|---|
1 | De Gendt Thomas | Lotto Soudal | 3 |
2 | Gaudu David | FDJ | 2 |
3 | Lunke Sindre | Team Sunweb | 1 |
Sprint | Castelldefels (61 km)
(view location)Rnk | Rider | Team | Points |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Simon Julien | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 3 |
2 | Meijers Jeroen | Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 2 |
3 | Bookwalter Brent | BMC Racing Team | 1 |
KOM Sprint (3) Alt de Montjuïc (88.4 km)
(view location)Rnk | Rider | Team | Points |
---|---|---|---|
1 | De Gendt Thomas | Lotto Soudal | 6 |
2 | Campenaerts Victor | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 4 |
3 | Meurisse Xandro | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 2 |
4 | Gaudu David | FDJ | 1 |
KOM Sprint (3) Alt de Montjuïc (95 km)
(view location)Rnk | Rider | Team | Points |
---|---|---|---|
1 | De Gendt Thomas | Lotto Soudal | 6 |
2 | Campenaerts Victor | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 4 |
3 | Gaudu David | FDJ | 2 |
4 | Meurisse Xandro | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 1 |
KOM Sprint (3) Alt de Montjuïc (101.6 km)
(view location)Rnk | Rider | Team | Points |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Gaudu David | FDJ | 6 |
2 | Teklehaimanot Daniel | Team Dimension Data | 4 |
3 | De Gendt Thomas | Lotto Soudal | 2 |
4 | Campenaerts Victor | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 1 |
KOM Sprint (3) Alt de Montjuïc (108.2 km)
(view location)Rnk | Rider | Team | Points |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Gaudu David | FDJ | 6 |
2 | Campenaerts Victor | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 4 |
3 | McCarthy Jay | BORA - hansgrohe | 2 |
4 | Meurisse Xandro | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 1 |
KOM Sprint (3) Alt de Montjuïc (114.8 km)
(view location)Rnk | Rider | Team | Points |
---|---|---|---|
1 | De Gendt Thomas | Lotto Soudal | 6 |
2 | Gaudu David | FDJ | 4 |
3 | McCarthy Jay | BORA - hansgrohe | 2 |
4 | Campenaerts Victor | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 1 |
KOM Sprint (3) Alt de Montjuïc (121.4 km)
(view location)Rnk | Rider | Team | Points |
---|---|---|---|
1 | McCarthy Jay | BORA - hansgrohe | 6 |
2 | De Gendt Thomas | Lotto Soudal | 4 |
3 | Nieve Mikel | Team Sky | 2 |
4 | Poljański Paweł | BORA - hansgrohe | 1 |
KOM Sprint (3) Alt de Montjuïc (128 km)
(view location)Rnk | Rider | Team | Points |
---|---|---|---|
1 | De Gendt Thomas | Lotto Soudal | 6 |
2 | Sánchez Samuel | BMC Racing Team | 4 |
3 | De Plus Laurens | Quick-Step Floors | 2 |
4 | Thomas Geraint | Team Sky | 1 |
KOM Sprint (3) Alt de Montjuïc (134.6 km)
(view location)Rnk | Rider | Team | Points |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Soler Marc | Movistar Team | 6 |
2 | Bardet Romain | AG2R La Mondiale | 4 |
3 | Contador Alberto | Trek - Segafredo | 2 |
4 | Pantano Jarlinson | Trek - Segafredo | 1 |