Startlist
more pdf optionsStartlist
198 riders
- -
- 1CUESTA Iñigo
- 2BOS Theo (DNF #17)
- 3DEIGNAN Philip (DNF #11)
- 4DENIFL Stefan (DNF #14)
- 5FLORENCIO Xavier
- 6PUJOL Óscar
- 7HUSHOVD Thor (DNS #17)
- 8SASTRE Carlos
- 9TONDO Xavier
- -
- -
- -
- -
- 41TSCHOPP Johann
- 42BONNET William
- 43BICHOT Freddy (DNF #9)
- 44JÉRÔME Vincent
- 45PICHOT Alexandre
- 46QUÉMÉNEUR Perrig
- 47ROLLAND Pierre (DNF #9)
- 48SPRICK Matthieu
- 49VOGONDY Nicolas (DNS #19)
- -
- -
- -
- 71ANTÓN Igor (DNF #14)
- 72FERNÁNDEZ Koldo
- 73INTXAUSTI Beñat (DNF #15)
- 74MARTÍNEZ Egoi (DNF #14)
- 75NIEVE Mikel
- 76OROZ Juan José
- 77TXURRUKA Amets
- 78URTASUN Pablo
- 79VERDUGO Gorka
- -
- -
- -
- 101DANIELSON Tom
- 102DEAN Julian (DNS #13)
- 103FARRAR Tyler
- 104KREDER Michel
- 105MILLAR David
- 106PETERSON Tom
- 107VANDE VELDE Christian
- 108WILSON Matthew
- 109ZABRISKIE David (DNS #18)
- -
- -
- -
- 131BAKELANTS Jan
- 132VAN GOOLEN Jurgen
- 133DELAGE Mickaël (DNF #9)
- 134GILBERT Philippe
- 135HOSTE Leif (OUT)
- 136KAISEN Olivier
- 137PERAUD Jean-Christophe
- 138VAN AVERMAET Greg
- 139VANENDERT Jelle (DNF #15)
- -
- -
- 151ARDILA Mauricio Alberto
- 152FREIRE Óscar (DNS #15)
- 153GARATE Juan Manuel
- 154KOZONTCHUK Dmitry
- 155LANGEVELD Sebastian
- 156NIERMANN Grischa
- 157MENCHOV Denis
- 158TEN DAM Laurens (DNF #16)
- 159NUYENS Nick
- -
- 161LÖFKVIST Thomas (DNS #8)
- 162AUGUSTYN John-Lee (DNF #3)
- 163CARLSTRÖM Kjell (DNS #8)
- 164FLECHA Juan Antonio (DNF #7)
- 165GERRANS Simon (DNS #8)
- 166KENNAUGH Peter (DNS #8)
- 167NORDHAUG Lars Petter (DNS #8)
- 168STANNARD Ian (DNS #8)
- 169SWIFT Ben (DNF #3)
- -
- 171BAK Lars Ytting
- 172CAVENDISH Mark
- 173EISEL Bernhard (DNF #4)
- 174GOSS Matthew
- 175ROULSTON Hayden (DNF #13)
- 176SIUTSOU Kanstantsin
- 177VAN GARDEREN Tejay
- 178VELITS Martin
- 179VELITS Peter
- -
- -
- 191FÖRSTER Robert
- 192FOTHEN Markus (DNS #11)
- 193EICHLER Markus
- 194ROELS Dominik
- 195FRÖHLINGER Johannes
- 196SCHRÖDER Björn
- 197SENTJENS Roy (DNS #12)
- 198TERPSTRA Niki
- 199VOß Paul
- -
- 201LUND Anders
- 202CANCELLARA Fabian (DNF #19)
- 203KLOSTERGAARD Kasper
- 204HAEDO Juan José
- 205KLEMME Dominic
- 206LARSSON Gustav Erik
- 207O'GRADY Stuart (DNS #10)
- 208SCHLECK Andy (DNS #10)
- 209SCHLECK Fränk
- -
6m Indicates the time the rider was added to the startlist. (e.g. 6m = 6 minutes ago, 11h = 11 hours ago)