Startlist
more pdf optionsStartlist
198 riders
- 41MOLLEMA Bauke
- 42BOS Theo (DNS #1)
- 43BROWN Graeme Allen (DNF #15)
- 44CLEMENT Stef (DNF #13)
- 45GARATE Juan Manuel
- 46SÁNCHEZ Luis León (DNF #14)
- 47TANNER David
- 48TEN DAM Laurens (DNF #13)
- 49WAGNER Robert
- 51GILBERT Philippe (DNF #15)
- 52EIJSSEN Yannick
- 53KOHLER Martin
- 54LANDER Sebastian (DNS #13)
- 55LODEWYCK Klaas
- 56NERZ Dominik
- 57PINOTTI Marco (DNS #12)
- 58SANTAROMITA Ivan
- 59WYSS Danilo
- -
- 101PINOT Thibaut
- 102COURTEILLE Arnaud
- 103ELISSONDE Kenny
- 104GENIEZ Alexandre
- 105MANGEL Laurent (DNF #13)
- 106PINEAU Cédric
- 107ROUX Anthony
- 108SOUPE Geoffrey (DNF #12)
- 109VEIKKANEN Jussi (DNF #18)
- 111MARTIN Dan (DNS #8)
- 112FAIRLY Caleb
- 113FARRAR Tyler
- 114FERNÁNDEZ Koldo (DNS #2)
- 115HOWES Alex
- 116KREDER Michel (DNF #14)
- 117NUYENS Nick (DNF #14)
- 118RASMUSSEN Alex
- 119VANSUMMEREN Johan
- 141DE CLERCQ Bart (DNF #10)
- 142DE GREEF Francis
- 143HANSEN Adam
- 144HENDERSON Gregory (DNF #14)
- 145REYNÉS Vicente (DNS #13)
- 146VAN DE WALLE Jurgen (DNF #14)
- 147VAN DER SANDE Tosh
- 148VANENDERT Jelle (DNF #14)
- 149VANENDERT Dennis
- 151KÖNIG Leopold
- 152BÁRTA Jan
- 153CAMAÑO Iker
- 154DE LA CRUZ David (DNF #13)
- 155DEMPSTER Zak
- 156HUZARSKI Bartosz
- 157MENDES José
- 158SCHORN Daniel (DNF #15)
- 159VOß Paul
- 161MARTIN Tony (DNF #15)
- 162DE WEERT Kevin (DNF #11)
- 163FENN Andrew (DSQ #10)
- 164MEERSMAN Gianni
- 165PAUWELS Serge
- 166SERRY Pieter
- 167ŠTYBAR Zdeněk (DNF #15)
- 168VAN KEIRSBULCK Guillaume
- 169VANDEWALLE Kristof (DNF #15)
- 171GERRANS Simon (DNS #14)
- 172BEWLEY Sam (DNS #14)
- 173CLARKE Simon
- 174COOKE Baden (DNF #15)
- 175DOCKER Mitchell
- 176HOWARD Leigh
- 177MEIER Christian
- 178MATTHEWS Michael
- 179SULZBERGER Wesley (DNS #5)
- 181CANCELLARA Fabian (DNS #18)
- 182BUSCHE Matthew
- 183HERMANS Ben
- 184HORNER Chris
- 185IRIZAR Markel
- 186KIŠERLOVSKI Robert
- 187POPOVYCH Yaroslav
- 188RAST Grégory
- 189ZUBELDIA Haimar (DNF #14)
- 191HENAO Sergio
- 192BOASSON HAGEN Edvald
- 193CATALDO Dario
- 194KIRYIENKA Vasil
- 195KNEES Christian
- 196PUCCIO Salvatore (DNF #20)
- 197ROWE Luke (DNF #15)
- 198URÁN Rigoberto
- 199ZANDIO Xabier
- 211POELS Wout (DNF #14)
- 212BOLE Grega
- 213DE GENDT Thomas (DSQ #10)
- 214FLECHA Juan Antonio
- 215HOOGERLAND Johnny (DNF #19)
- 216MARCZYŃSKI Tomasz (DNS #15)
- 217MARKUS Barry (DNF #10)
- 218VALLS Rafael
- 219WESTRA Lieuwe (DNF #14)
6m Indicates the time the rider was added to the startlist. (e.g. 6m = 6 minutes ago, 11h = 11 hours ago)