The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
Rnk | GC | Timelag | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | +0:00 | 11 | GC | QUINTANA Nairo Movistar Team | 27 | Movistar Team | 14 | 20 | 5:02:19 | ||
2 | 9 | +2:13 | 83 | GC | KUDUS Merhawi Team Dimension Data | 23 | Team Dimension Data | 5 | 12 | 0:40 0:40 | ||
21 | +4:17 | 231 | Climber | ANTUNES Amaro W52/FC Porto | 26 | W52/FC Porto | 3 | 0:45 0:45 | ||||
4 | 4 | +0:52 | 1 | Climber | POELS Wout Team Sky | 29 | Team Sky | 5 | 0:48 0:48 | |||
5 | 49 | +15:12 | 107 | Climber | ROGLIČ Primož Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 27 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 4 | 0:57 0:57 | |||
6 | 5 | +1:09 | 56 | Climber | MARTIN Dan Quick-Step Floors | 30 | Quick-Step Floors | 3 | 1:07 1:07 | |||
7 | 2 | +0:13 | 33 | GC | HERMANS Ben BMC Racing Team | 30 | BMC Racing Team | 2 | ,, 1:07 | |||
8 | 8 | +2:12 | 106 | Climber | KRUIJSWIJK Steven Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 29 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 1 | 1:10 1:10 | |||
9 | 6 | +1:42 | 24 | Climber | FUGLSANG Jakob Astana Pro Team | 31 | Astana Pro Team | 1:13 1:13 | ||||
10 | 28 | +6:55 | 63 | Climber | FORMOLO Davide Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team | 24 | Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team | 1:17 1:17 | ||||
11 | 3 | +0:32 | 35 | GC | SENNI Manuel BMC Racing Team | 24 | BMC Racing Team | 1:19 1:19 | ||||
12 | 18 | +3:32 | 41 | Climber | ZAKARIN Ilnur Team Katusha Alpecin | 27 | Team Katusha Alpecin | 1:25 1:25 | ||||
13 | 11 | +2:46 | 14 | GC | DE LA PARTE Víctor Movistar Team | 30 | Movistar Team | 1:54 1:54 | ||||
14 | 7 | +1:53 | 51 | Climber | DE LA CRUZ David Quick-Step Floors | 27 | Quick-Step Floors | 1:59 1:59 | ||||
15 | 12 | +2:50 | 112 | TT | 25 | FDJ | 2:07 2:07 | |||||
16 | 17 | +3:29 | 117 | Climber | 27 | FDJ | 2:09 2:09 | |||||
17 | 10 | +2:25 | 13 | TT | CASTROVIEJO Jonathan Movistar Team | 29 | Movistar Team | 2:10 2:10 | ||||
18 | 40 | +10:01 | 93 | GC | CHEREL Mikaël AG2R La Mondiale | 30 | AG2R La Mondiale | 2:20 2:20 | ||||
19 | 13 | +2:52 | 18 | GC | QUINTANA Dayer Movistar Team | 24 | Movistar Team | 2:37 2:37 | ||||
20 | 16 | +3:16 | 2 | GC | DEIGNAN Philip Team Sky | 33 | Team Sky | 3:05 3:05 | ||||
21 | 15 | +3:05 | 53 | Classic | GILBERT Philippe Quick-Step Floors | 34 | Quick-Step Floors | 3:10 3:10 | ||||
22 | 22 | +4:32 | 77 | GC | JUUL-JENSEN Christopher ORICA-Scott | 27 | ORICA-Scott | 3:19 3:19 | ||||
23 | 14 | +2:53 | 6 | GC | LÓPEZ David Team Sky | 35 | Team Sky | ,, 3:19 | ||||
24 | 19 | +3:43 | 26 | Climber | SCARPONI Michele Astana Pro Team | 37 | Astana Pro Team | 3:22 3:22 | ||||
25 | 31 | +7:15 | 131 | GC | BRAVO Garikoitz Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | 27 | Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | 3:53 3:53 | ||||
26 | 24 | +5:42 | 82 | Climber | KING Ben Team Dimension Data | 27 | Team Dimension Data | 4:02 4:02 | ||||
27 | 34 | +8:00 | 92 | Classic | GAUTIER Cyril AG2R La Mondiale | 29 | AG2R La Mondiale | 4:05 4:05 | ||||
28 | 30 | +6:59 | 192 | Classic | ROVNY Ivan Gazprom-RusVelo | 29 | Gazprom-RusVelo | 4:09 4:09 | ||||
29 | 23 | +5:07 | 114 | GC | MORABITO Steve FDJ | 34 | FDJ | 4:24 4:24 | ||||
30 | 37 | +8:59 | 103 | TT | CLEMENT Stef Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 34 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 4:31 4:31 | ||||
31 | 20 | +3:50 | 38 | Classic | VAN AVERMAET Greg BMC Racing Team | 31 | BMC Racing Team | 4:44 4:44 | ||||
32 | 27 | +6:51 | 37 | GC | SCHÄR Michael BMC Racing Team | 30 | BMC Racing Team | ,, 4:44 | ||||
33 | 45 | +12:09 | 17 | Climber | MORENO Daniel Movistar Team | 35 | Movistar Team | 5:18 5:18 | ||||
34 | 32 | +7:49 | 96 | Classic | NAESEN Oliver AG2R La Mondiale | 26 | AG2R La Mondiale | 5:31 5:31 | ||||
35 | 80 | +28:16 | 162 | Classic | DUCHESNE Antoine Direct Energie | 25 | Direct Energie | 5:40 5:40 | ||||
36 | 25 | +6:12 | 15 | Climber | HERRADA Jesús Movistar Team | 26 | Movistar Team | 5:57 5:57 | ||||
37 | 41 | +11:07 | 44 | Sprint | KOCHETKOV Pavel Team Katusha Alpecin | 30 | Team Katusha Alpecin | 6:43 6:43 | ||||
38 | 26 | +6:47 | 5 | Climber | KWIATKOWSKI Michał Team Sky | 26 | Team Sky | ,, 6:43 | ||||
39 | 35 | +8:11 | 214 | GC | OWSIAN Łukasz CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 26 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | ,, 6:43 | ||||
40 | 29 | +6:58 | 12 | GC | AMADOR Andrey Movistar Team | 30 | Movistar Team | ,, 6:43 | ||||
41 | 44 | +11:34 | 52 | GC | DE PLUS Laurens Quick-Step Floors | 21 | Quick-Step Floors | 6:56 6:56 | ||||
42 | 33 | +7:54 | 21 | Climber | BILBAO Pello Astana Pro Team | 26 | Astana Pro Team | 7:25 7:25 | ||||
43 | 42 | +11:09 | 42 | TT | MARTIN Tony Team Katusha Alpecin | 31 | Team Katusha Alpecin | 8:48 8:48 | ||||
44 | 36 | +8:43 | 57 | Classic | ŠTYBAR Zdeněk Quick-Step Floors | 31 | Quick-Step Floors | ,, 8:48 | ||||
45 | 38 | +9:40 | 16 | GC | HERRADA José Movistar Team | 31 | Movistar Team | 8:51 8:51 | ||||
46 | 54 | +19:29 | 3 | GC | KENNAUGH Peter Team Sky | 27 | Team Sky | 8:58 8:58 | ||||
47 | 43 | +11:13 | 62 | TT | CRADDOCK Lawson Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team | 24 | Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team | 9:26 9:26 | ||||
48 | 47 | +13:24 | 23 | GC | CHERNETSKI Sergei Astana Pro Team | 26 | Astana Pro Team | ,, 9:26 | ||||
49 | 48 | +14:51 | 34 | TT | KÜNG Stefan BMC Racing Team | 23 | BMC Racing Team | 9:44 9:44 | ||||
50 | 39 | +9:52 | 36 | Climber | ROCHE Nicolas BMC Racing Team | 32 | BMC Racing Team | 10:02 10:02 | ||||
51 | 46 | +12:28 | 101 | TT | CAMPENAERTS Victor Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 25 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 10:36 10:36 | ||||
52 | 52 | +17:17 | 115 | Classic | 35 | FDJ | 10:40 10:40 | |||||
53 | 51 | +16:46 | 7 | GC | PUCCIO Salvatore Team Sky | 27 | Team Sky | 11:07 11:07 | ||||
54 | 97 | +32:48 | 87 | TT | TEKLEHAIMANOT Daniel Team Dimension Data | 28 | Team Dimension Data | ,, 11:07 | ||||
55 | 50 | +15:58 | 144 | Sprint | BELDA David Burgos - BH | 33 | Burgos - BH | 11:26 11:26 | ||||
56 | 55 | +20:34 | 4 | TT | KIRYIENKA Vasil Team Sky | 35 | Team Sky | 13:58 13:58 | ||||
57 | 53 | +19:12 | 8 | Classic | WIŚNIOWSKI Łukasz Team Sky | 25 | Team Sky | ,, 13:58 | ||||
58 | 57 | +21:32 | 81 | Climber | ANTÓN Igor Team Dimension Data | 33 | Team Dimension Data | ,, 13:58 | ||||
59 | 58 | +23:05 | 58 | Classic | TERPSTRA Niki Quick-Step Floors | 32 | Quick-Step Floors | 16:25 16:25 | ||||
60 | 56 | +20:44 | 74 | Climber | CORT Magnus ORICA-Scott | 24 | ORICA-Scott | 19:48 19:48 | ||||
61 | 72 | +27:05 | 186 | Sprint | REINDERS Elmar Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 24 | Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 22:56 22:56 | ||||
62 | 77 | +27:37 | 235 | GC | VINHAS Rui W52/FC Porto | 30 | W52/FC Porto | 23:00 23:00 | ||||
63 | 108 | +36:06 | 137 | Sprint | IRIZAR Julen Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | 21 | Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | ,, 23:00 | ||||
74 | +27:20 | 141 | Classic | SALAS Ibai Burgos - BH | 25 | Burgos - BH | 23:02 23:02 | |||||
65 | 149 | +51:37 | 185 | GC | VAN EMPEL Etienne Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 22 | Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 23:05 23:05 | ||||
66 | 104 | +34:23 | 225 | Climber | MORENO Adrià Spain | 25 | Spain | ,, 23:05 | ||||
67 | 143 | +46:22 | 195 | GC | FIRSANOV Sergey Gazprom-RusVelo | 34 | Gazprom-RusVelo | ,, 23:05 | ||||
68 | 153 | +52:43 | 135 | Climber | BIZKARRA Mikel Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | 27 | Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | ,, 23:05 | ||||
69 | 60 | +24:18 | 25 | GC | KOZHATAYEV Bakhtiyar Astana Pro Team | 24 | Astana Pro Team | ,, 23:05 | ||||
70 | 64 | +24:32 | 75 | Classic | KEUKELEIRE Jens ORICA-Scott | 28 | ORICA-Scott | ,, 23:05 | ||||
71 | 63 | +24:29 | 28 | GC | ZEITS Andrey Astana Pro Team | 30 | Astana Pro Team | ,, 23:05 | ||||
72 | 62 | +24:28 | 45 | GC | LOSADA Alberto Team Katusha Alpecin | 34 | Team Katusha Alpecin | 23:09 23:09 | ||||
73 | 75 | +27:31 | 234 | GC | SILVA Joaquim W52/FC Porto | 24 | W52/FC Porto | ,, 23:09 | ||||
74 | 59 | +24:13 | 113 | Climber | MOLARD Rudy FDJ | 27 | FDJ | ,, 23:09 | ||||
75 | 243 | Sprint | GUARDIOLA Salvador Team UKYO | 28 | Team UKYO | ,, 23:09 | ||||||
76 | 150 | +51:55 | 154 | GC | NAVARRO Daniel Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 33 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | ,, 23:09 | ||||
77 | 61 | +24:19 | 22 | Climber | CATALDO Dario Astana Pro Team | 31 | Astana Pro Team | 23:13 23:13 | ||||
78 | 127 | +40:36 | 241 | GC | PUJOL Óscar Team UKYO | 33 | Team UKYO | 23:14 23:14 | ||||
79 | 66 | +25:50 | 95 | GC | HOULE Hugo AG2R La Mondiale | 26 | AG2R La Mondiale | 23:25 23:25 | ||||
80 | 65 | +25:46 | 85 | Climber | PAUWELS Serge Team Dimension Data | 33 | Team Dimension Data | 23:29 23:29 | ||||
81 | 110 | +36:38 | 116 | Climber | PINOT Thibaut FDJ | 26 | FDJ | 23:30 23:30 | ||||
82 | 107 | +35:58 | 203 | Climber | DÍAZ José Manuel Israel Cycling Academy | 22 | Israel Cycling Academy | 23:56 23:56 | ||||
83 | 86 | +30:09 | 205 | GC | PERRY Benjamin Israel Cycling Academy | 22 | Israel Cycling Academy | 24:08 24:08 | ||||
84 | 144 | +46:34 | 157 | Sprint | SOUPE Geoffrey Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 28 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 24:10 24:10 | ||||
85 | 96 | +32:44 | 78 | Classic | ALBASINI Michael ORICA-Scott | 36 | ORICA-Scott | 24:13 24:13 | ||||
121 | +39:42 | 233 | Climber | ALARCÓN Raúl W52/FC Porto | 30 | W52/FC Porto | 24:18 24:18 | |||||
87 | 125 | +40:16 | 46 | GC | MAMYKIN Matvey Team Katusha Alpecin | 22 | Team Katusha Alpecin | ,, 24:18 | ||||
88 | 123 | +39:53 | 237 | TT | CARVALHO Antonio W52/FC Porto | 27 | W52/FC Porto | ,, 24:18 | ||||
89 | 67 | +26:10 | 218 | TT | TRATNIK Jan CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 26 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 24:28 24:28 | ||||
90 | 68 | +26:15 | 66 | Classic | SKUJIŅŠ Toms Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team | 25 | Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team | ,, 24:28 | ||||
91 | 117 | +38:59 | 71 | Climber | YATES Adam ORICA-Scott | 24 | ORICA-Scott | ,, 24:28 | ||||
92 | 162 | +56:22 | 245 | Sprint | FERNÁNDEZ Egoitz Team UKYO | 24 | Team UKYO | ,, 24:28 | ||||
93 | 90 | +31:05 | 67 | Classic | VANMARCKE Sep Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team | 28 | Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team | ,, 24:28 | ||||
94 | 82 | +28:52 | 126 | GC | MOLINA Antonio Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 26 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | ,, 24:28 | ||||
95 | 78 | +27:37 | 61 | GC | BROWN Nathan Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team | 25 | Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team | ,, 24:28 | ||||
96 | 128 | +40:52 | 224 | Sprint | MORA Sebastián Spain | 28 | Spain | ,, 24:28 | ||||
97 | 111 | +36:39 | 124 | GC | PARDILLA Sergio Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 33 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 24:33 24:33 | ||||
98 | 85 | +30:08 | 55 | Classic | LAMPAERT Yves Quick-Step Floors | 25 | Quick-Step Floors | ,, 24:33 | ||||
99 | 71 | +27:03 | 167 | GC | SICARD Romain Direct Energie | 29 | Direct Energie | 24:39 24:39 | ||||
100 | 140 | +45:12 | 193 | TT | FOLIFOROV Alexander Gazprom-RusVelo | 24 | Gazprom-RusVelo | 24:41 24:41 | ||||
101 | 76 | +27:36 | 168 | Sprint | TULIK Angélo Direct Energie | 26 | Direct Energie | 24:42 24:42 | ||||
102 | 93 | +31:59 | 65 | TT | SCULLY Tom Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team | 27 | Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team | 24:44 24:44 | ||||
103 | 152 | +52:37 | 213 | GC | HIRT Jan CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 26 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | ,, 24:44 | ||||
104 | 73 | +27:14 | 212 | GC | GROßSCHARTNER Felix CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 23 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | ,, 24:44 | ||||
105 | 69 | +26:17 | 104 | TT | VAN EMDEN Jos Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 31 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 24:50 24:50 | ||||
106 | 70 | +26:28 | 215 | Sprint | PATERSKI Maciej CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 30 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 24:52 24:52 | ||||
107 | 155 | +53:39 | 155 | GC | ROSSETTO Stéphane Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 29 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 24:53 24:53 | ||||
108 | 101 | +33:47 | 105 | TT | KEIZER Martijn Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 28 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | ,, 24:53 | ||||
109 | 119 | +39:20 | 196 | Classic | SHALUNOV Evgeny Gazprom-RusVelo | 25 | Gazprom-RusVelo | 24:56 24:56 | ||||
110 | 124 | +40:12 | 183 | Sprint | KREDER Raymond Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 27 | Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 24:59 24:59 | ||||
111 | 157 | +54:31 | 128 | Climber | LASTRA Jonathan Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 23 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 25:01 25:01 | ||||
112 | 151 | +52:03 | 132 | GC | TXOPERENA Beñat Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | 25 | Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | 25:04 25:04 | ||||
113 | 92 | +31:36 | 73 | Classic | HAYMAN Mathew ORICA-Scott | 38 | ORICA-Scott | ,, 25:04 | ||||
114 | 102 | +33:57 | 181 | GC | WEENING Pieter Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 35 | Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 25:06 25:06 | ||||
115 | 138 | +44:19 | 72 | Climber | YATES Simon ORICA-Scott | 24 | ORICA-Scott | 25:07 25:07 | ||||
116 | 83 | +29:33 | 227 | Sprint | SANZ Enrique Spain | 27 | Spain | 25:14 25:14 | ||||
117 | 139 | +44:20 | 54 | Sprint | KEISSE Iljo Quick-Step Floors | 34 | Quick-Step Floors | ,, 25:14 | ||||
118 | 95 | +32:21 | 136 | Sprint | ESTEVEZ Imanol Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | 24 | Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | 25:16 25:16 | ||||
119 | 159 | +55:22 | 146 | GC | CUBERO Jorge Burgos - BH | 24 | Burgos - BH | 25:25 25:25 | ||||
120 | 131 | +41:06 | 182 | Sprint | BUDDING Martijn Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 21 | Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | ,, 25:25 | ||||
121 | 134 | +42:25 | 98 | GC | RIBLON Christophe AG2R La Mondiale | 36 | AG2R La Mondiale | 25:30 25:30 | ||||
122 | 89 | +30:42 | 91 | Sprint | BAGDONAS Gediminas AG2R La Mondiale | 31 | AG2R La Mondiale | ,, 25:30 | ||||
123 | 81 | +28:51 | 184 | Sprint | LIGTHART Pim Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 28 | Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 25:33 25:33 | ||||
124 | 116 | +38:22 | 142 | GC | MERINO Igor Burgos - BH | 26 | Burgos - BH | 25:38 25:38 | ||||
125 | 120 | +39:27 | 111 | Sprint | BONNET William FDJ | 34 | FDJ | 25:40 25:40 | ||||
126 | 94 | +32:19 | 202 | Sprint | DEMPSTER Zak Israel Cycling Academy | 29 | Israel Cycling Academy | 25:49 25:49 | ||||
127 | 112 | +37:21 | 43 | GC | BELKOV Maxim Team Katusha Alpecin | 32 | Team Katusha Alpecin | 25:51 25:51 | ||||
128 | 106 | +35:28 | 238 | TT | CÉSAR VELOSO Gustavo W52/FC Porto | 37 | W52/FC Porto | 25:54 25:54 | ||||
129 | 87 | +30:10 | 232 | Sprint | CALDEIRA Samuel José W52/FC Porto | 31 | W52/FC Porto | 26:00 26:00 | ||||
130 | 115 | +38:11 | 187 | Sprint | VERMELTFOORT Coen Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 28 | Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 26:06 26:06 | ||||
131 | 133 | +42:16 | 163 | Sprint | HUREL Tony Direct Energie | 29 | Direct Energie | 26:09 26:09 | ||||
132 | 148 | +51:12 | 151 | Sprint | BOUHANNI Nacer Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 26 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 26:17 26:17 | ||||
133 | 170 | +1:03:12 | 121 | GC | BUTLER Chris Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 28 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 26:19 26:19 | ||||
134 | 132 | +41:56 | 188 | Sprint | DE VRIES Berden Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 27 | Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 26:29 26:29 | ||||
135 | 165 | +57:17 | 226 | Climber | MORENO Iván Spain | 20 | Spain | 26:35 26:35 | ||||
136 | 118 | +39:06 | 216 | Classic | PONZI Simone CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 30 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 26:37 26:37 | ||||
137 | 84 | +30:02 | 156 | Classic | SIMON Julien Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 31 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 26:44 26:44 | ||||
138 | 136 | +43:29 | 94 | GC | GOUGEARD Alexis AG2R La Mondiale | 23 | AG2R La Mondiale | 26:45 26:45 | ||||
139 | 109 | +36:26 | 207 | TT | WILLIAMS Tyler Israel Cycling Academy | 22 | Israel Cycling Academy | 26:48 26:48 | ||||
140 | 146 | +48:39 | 211 | TT | BIAŁOBŁOCKI Marcin CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 33 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 26:51 26:51 | ||||
141 | 91 | +31:25 | 152 | Sprint | LEMOINE Cyril Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 33 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 27:00 27:00 | ||||
142 | 99 | +33:07 | 27 | GC | STALNOV Nikita Astana Pro Team | 25 | Astana Pro Team | 27:05 27:05 | ||||
143 | 79 | +28:03 | 48 | Sprint | KUZNETSOV Viacheslav Team Katusha Alpecin | 27 | Team Katusha Alpecin | ,, 27:05 | ||||
144 | 158 | +54:49 | 217 | TT | SAMOILAU Branislau CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 31 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | ,, 27:05 | ||||
145 | 142 | +46:04 | 31 | TT | BOHLI Tom BMC Racing Team | 23 | BMC Racing Team | 27:07 27:07 | ||||
146 | 105 | +35:07 | 102 | Classic | CASTELIJNS Twan Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 28 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | ,, 27:07 | ||||
147 | 147 | +50:00 | 165 | GC | NAULEAU Bryan Direct Energie | 28 | Direct Energie | 27:24 27:24 | ||||
148 | 100 | +33:38 | 244 | Sprint | ABERASTURI Jon Team UKYO | 27 | Team UKYO | 27:34 27:34 | ||||
149 | 103 | +34:07 | 201 | Sprint | BOIVIN Guillaume Israel Cycling Academy | 27 | Israel Cycling Academy | 27:37 27:37 | ||||
150 | 154 | +52:56 | 133 | Classic | GONZÁLEZ PRIETO Aitor Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | 26 | Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | 27:48 27:48 | ||||
151 | 145 | +46:53 | 166 | Sprint | PETIT Adrien Direct Energie | 26 | Direct Energie | 27:53 27:53 | ||||
152 | 164 | +56:41 | 198 | Sprint | ZAKARIN Aydar Gazprom-RusVelo | 22 | Gazprom-RusVelo | 27:56 27:56 | ||||
153 | 129 | +40:53 | 64 | TT | MULLEN Ryan Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team | 22 | Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team | 28:02 28:02 | ||||
154 | 88 | +30:32 | 86 | Classic | SBARAGLI Kristian Team Dimension Data | 26 | Team Dimension Data | ,, 28:02 | ||||
155 | 114 | +38:09 | 32 | Climber | DE MARCHI Alessandro BMC Racing Team | 30 | BMC Racing Team | 28:07 28:07 | ||||
156 | 130 | +41:06 | 118 | TT | ROY Jérémy FDJ | 33 | FDJ | 28:28 28:28 | ||||
157 | 113 | +37:48 | 206 | Sprint | VAN WINDEN Dennis Israel Cycling Academy | 29 | Israel Cycling Academy | 28:35 28:35 | ||||
158 | 167 | +1:00:03 | 208 | TT | YECHEZKEL Aviv Israel Cycling Academy | 22 | Israel Cycling Academy | 28:37 28:37 | ||||
159 | 161 | +55:46 | 147 | Sprint | LÓPEZ Daniel Burgos - BH | 23 | Burgos - BH | 28:40 28:40 | ||||
160 | 166 | +59:22 | 222 | Sprint | JIMENEZ Manuel Spain | 25 | Spain | ,, 28:40 | ||||
161 | 156 | +53:40 | 68 | Sprint | WIPPERT Wouter Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team | 26 | Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team | 28:48 28:48 | ||||
162 | 126 | +40:29 | 88 | Sprint | VAN ZYL Johann Team Dimension Data | 26 | Team Dimension Data | 29:16 29:16 | ||||
163 | 135 | +42:38 | 76 | Sprint | MEZGEC Luka ORICA-Scott | 28 | ORICA-Scott | ,, 29:16 | ||||
164 | 169 | +1:02:20 | 175 | Sprint | MILÁN Diego Inteja Dominican Cycling Team | 31 | Inteja Dominican Cycling Team | 29:18 29:18 | ||||
165 | 168 | +1:02:02 | 171 | Sprint | AMORES Julio Alberto Inteja Dominican Cycling Team | 23 | Inteja Dominican Cycling Team | ,, 29:18 | ||||
166 | 137 | +43:51 | 164 | TT | MORICE Julien Direct Energie | 25 | Direct Energie | 29:30 29:30 | ||||
167 | 141 | +45:57 | 127 | Climber | SÁEZ Héctor Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 23 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 29:33 29:33 | ||||
168 | 98 | +32:57 | 194 | Sprint | PORSEV Alexander Gazprom-RusVelo | 30 | Gazprom-RusVelo | 29:51 29:51 | ||||
169 | 122 | +39:45 | 161 | Sprint | COQUARD Bryan Direct Energie | 24 | Direct Energie | 30:18 30:18 | ||||
170 | 160 | +55:45 | 158 | Sprint | VAN GENECHTEN Jonas Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 30 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | ,, 30:18 | ||||
171 | 163 | +56:27 | 247 | Sprint | HIRATSUKA Yoshimitsu Team UKYO | 28 | Team UKYO | 30:40 30:40 | ||||
172 | 171 | +1:19:49 | 177 | Sprint | TORRES Albert Inteja Dominican Cycling Team | 26 | Inteja Dominican Cycling Team | 47:05 47:05 | ||||
DNF | 153 | Sprint | CHETOUT Loïc Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 24 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | - | ||||||
DNF | 47 | TT | MATHIS Marco Team Katusha Alpecin | 22 | Team Katusha Alpecin | - | ||||||
DNF | 108 | GC | VAN DEN BROECK Jurgen Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 34 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | - | ||||||
DNF | 197 | TT | OVECHKIN Artem Gazprom-RusVelo | 30 | Gazprom-RusVelo | - | ||||||
DNF | 248 | GC | TOKUDA Tanzo Team UKYO | 24 | Team UKYO | - | ||||||
DNF | 242 | GC | PRADES Benjamín Team UKYO | 33 | Team UKYO | - | ||||||
DNF | 236 | Climber | SÁNCHEZ Ángel W52/FC Porto | 23 | W52/FC Porto | - | ||||||
DNF | 138 | Climber | RODRÍGUEZ Óscar Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | 21 | Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | - | ||||||
DNF | 223 | Climber | LLACER Eduardo Spain | 20 | Spain | - | ||||||
DNS | 125 | TT | REIS Rafael Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 24 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | - | ||||||
DNS | 134 | GC | BAGÜES Aritz Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | 27 | Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Time | Time won/lost | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 9 | ▲8 | 11 | GC | QUINTANA Nairo Movistar Team | 27 | Movistar Team | 3 | 14:20:26 | .. | ||
2 | 2 | - | 33 | GC | HERMANS Ben BMC Racing Team | 30 | BMC Racing Team | 0:13 0:13 | .. | |||
3 | 3 | - | 35 | GC | SENNI Manuel BMC Racing Team | 24 | BMC Racing Team | 0:32 0:32 | .. | |||
4 | 12 | ▲8 | 1 | Climber | POELS Wout Team Sky | 29 | Team Sky | 0:52 0:52 | .. | |||
5 | 10 | ▲5 | 56 | Climber | MARTIN Dan Quick-Step Floors | 30 | Quick-Step Floors | 1:09 1:09 | .. | |||
6 | 19 | ▲13 | 24 | Climber | FUGLSANG Jakob Astana Pro Team | 31 | Astana Pro Team | 1:42 1:42 | .. | |||
7 | 6 | ▼1 | 51 | Climber | DE LA CRUZ David Quick-Step Floors | 27 | Quick-Step Floors | 1:53 1:53 | .. | |||
8 | 27 | ▲19 | 106 | Climber | KRUIJSWIJK Steven Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 29 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 2:12 2:12 | .. | |||
9 | 38 | ▲29 | 83 | GC | KUDUS Merhawi Team Dimension Data | 23 | Team Dimension Data | 2:13 2:13 | .. | |||
10 | 17 | ▲7 | 13 | TT | CASTROVIEJO Jonathan Movistar Team | 29 | Movistar Team | 2:25 2:25 | .. | |||
11 | 24 | ▲13 | 14 | GC | DE LA PARTE Víctor Movistar Team | 30 | Movistar Team | 2:46 2:46 | .. | |||
12 | 21 | ▲9 | 112 | TT | 25 | FDJ | 2:50 2:50 | .. | ||||
13 | 14 | ▲1 | 18 | GC | QUINTANA Dayer Movistar Team | 24 | Movistar Team | 2:52 2:52 | .. | |||
14 | 4 | ▼10 | 6 | GC | LÓPEZ David Team Sky | 35 | Team Sky | 2:53 2:53 | .. | |||
15 | 8 | ▼7 | 53 | Classic | GILBERT Philippe Quick-Step Floors | 34 | Quick-Step Floors | 3:05 3:05 | .. | |||
16 | 13 | ▼3 | 2 | GC | DEIGNAN Philip Team Sky | 33 | Team Sky | 3:16 3:16 | .. | |||
17 | 33 | ▲16 | 117 | Climber | 27 | FDJ | 3:29 3:29 | .. | ||||
18 | 46 | ▲28 | 41 | Climber | ZAKARIN Ilnur Team Katusha Alpecin | 27 | Team Katusha Alpecin | 3:32 3:32 | .. | |||
19 | 18 | ▼1 | 26 | Climber | SCARPONI Michele Astana Pro Team | 37 | Astana Pro Team | 3:43 3:43 | .. | |||
20 | 1 | ▼19 | 38 | Classic | VAN AVERMAET Greg BMC Racing Team | 31 | BMC Racing Team | 3:50 3:50 | .. | |||
61 | ▲40 | 231 | Climber | ANTUNES Amaro W52/FC Porto | 26 | W52/FC Porto | 4:17 4:17 | .. | ||||
22 | 30 | ▲8 | 77 | GC | JUUL-JENSEN Christopher ORICA-Scott | 27 | ORICA-Scott | 4:32 4:32 | .. | |||
23 | 22 | ▼1 | 114 | GC | MORABITO Steve FDJ | 34 | FDJ | 5:07 5:07 | .. | |||
24 | 40 | ▲16 | 82 | Climber | KING Ben Team Dimension Data | 27 | Team Dimension Data | 5:42 5:42 | .. | |||
25 | 16 | ▼9 | 15 | Climber | HERRADA Jesús Movistar Team | 26 | Movistar Team | 6:12 6:12 | .. | |||
26 | 11 | ▼15 | 5 | Climber | KWIATKOWSKI Michał Team Sky | 26 | Team Sky | 6:47 6:47 | .. | |||
27 | 45 | ▲18 | 37 | GC | SCHÄR Michael BMC Racing Team | 30 | BMC Racing Team | 6:51 6:51 | .. | |||
28 | 80 | ▲52 | 63 | Climber | FORMOLO Davide Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team | 24 | Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team | 6:55 6:55 | .. | |||
29 | 15 | ▼14 | 12 | GC | AMADOR Andrey Movistar Team | 30 | Movistar Team | 6:58 6:58 | .. | |||
30 | 54 | ▲24 | 192 | Classic | ROVNY Ivan Gazprom-RusVelo | 29 | Gazprom-RusVelo | 6:59 6:59 | .. | |||
31 | 60 | ▲29 | 131 | GC | BRAVO Garikoitz Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | 27 | Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | 7:15 7:15 | .. | |||
32 | 48 | ▲16 | 96 | Classic | NAESEN Oliver AG2R La Mondiale | 26 | AG2R La Mondiale | 7:49 7:49 | .. | |||
33 | 20 | ▼13 | 21 | Climber | BILBAO Pello Astana Pro Team | 26 | Astana Pro Team | 7:54 7:54 | .. | |||
34 | 62 | ▲28 | 92 | Classic | GAUTIER Cyril AG2R La Mondiale | 29 | AG2R La Mondiale | 8:00 8:00 | .. | |||
35 | 37 | ▲2 | 214 | GC | OWSIAN Łukasz CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 26 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 8:11 8:11 | .. | |||
36 | 7 | ▼29 | 57 | Classic | ŠTYBAR Zdeněk Quick-Step Floors | 31 | Quick-Step Floors | 8:43 8:43 | .. | |||
37 | 72 | ▲35 | 103 | TT | CLEMENT Stef Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 34 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 8:59 8:59 | .. | |||
38 | 23 | ▼15 | 16 | GC | HERRADA José Movistar Team | 31 | Movistar Team | 9:40 9:40 | .. | |||
39 | 5 | ▼34 | 36 | Climber | ROCHE Nicolas BMC Racing Team | 32 | BMC Racing Team | 9:52 9:52 | .. | |||
40 | 96 | ▲56 | 93 | GC | CHEREL Mikaël AG2R La Mondiale | 30 | AG2R La Mondiale | 10:01 10:01 | .. | |||
41 | 70 | ▲29 | 44 | Sprint | KOCHETKOV Pavel Team Katusha Alpecin | 30 | Team Katusha Alpecin | 11:07 11:07 | .. | |||
42 | 49 | ▲7 | 42 | TT | MARTIN Tony Team Katusha Alpecin | 31 | Team Katusha Alpecin | 11:09 11:09 | .. | |||
43 | 42 | ▼1 | 62 | TT | CRADDOCK Lawson Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team | 24 | Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team | 11:13 11:13 | .. | |||
44 | 75 | ▲31 | 52 | GC | DE PLUS Laurens Quick-Step Floors | 21 | Quick-Step Floors | 11:34 11:34 | .. | |||
45 | 91 | ▲46 | 17 | Climber | MORENO Daniel Movistar Team | 35 | Movistar Team | 12:09 12:09 | .. | |||
46 | 44 | ▼2 | 101 | TT | CAMPENAERTS Victor Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 25 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 12:28 12:28 | .. | |||
47 | 63 | ▲16 | 23 | GC | CHERNETSKI Sergei Astana Pro Team | 26 | Astana Pro Team | 13:24 13:24 | .. | |||
48 | 76 | ▲28 | 34 | TT | KÜNG Stefan BMC Racing Team | 23 | BMC Racing Team | 14:51 14:51 | .. | |||
49 | 123 | ▲74 | 107 | Climber | ROGLIČ Primož Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 27 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 15:12 15:12 | .. | |||
50 | 73 | ▲23 | 144 | Sprint | BELDA David Burgos - BH | 33 | Burgos - BH | 15:58 15:58 | .. | |||
51 | 81 | ▲30 | 7 | GC | PUCCIO Salvatore Team Sky | 27 | Team Sky | 16:46 16:46 | .. | |||
52 | 89 | ▲37 | 115 | Classic | 35 | FDJ | 17:17 17:17 | .. | ||||
53 | 78 | ▲25 | 8 | Classic | WIŚNIOWSKI Łukasz Team Sky | 25 | Team Sky | 19:12 19:12 | .. | |||
54 | 106 | ▲52 | 3 | GC | KENNAUGH Peter Team Sky | 27 | Team Sky | 19:29 19:29 | .. | |||
55 | 87 | ▲32 | 4 | TT | KIRYIENKA Vasil Team Sky | 35 | Team Sky | 20:34 20:34 | .. | |||
56 | 25 | ▼31 | 74 | Climber | CORT Magnus ORICA-Scott | 24 | ORICA-Scott | 20:44 20:44 | .. | |||
57 | 95 | ▲38 | 81 | Climber | ANTÓN Igor Team Dimension Data | 33 | Team Dimension Data | 21:32 21:32 | .. | |||
58 | 90 | ▲32 | 58 | Classic | TERPSTRA Niki Quick-Step Floors | 32 | Quick-Step Floors | 23:05 23:05 | .. | |||
59 | 28 | ▼31 | 113 | Climber | MOLARD Rudy FDJ | 27 | FDJ | 24:13 24:13 | .. | |||
60 | 31 | ▼29 | 25 | GC | KOZHATAYEV Bakhtiyar Astana Pro Team | 24 | Astana Pro Team | 24:18 24:18 | .. | |||
61 | 29 | ▼32 | 22 | Climber | CATALDO Dario Astana Pro Team | 31 | Astana Pro Team | 24:19 24:19 | .. | |||
62 | 32 | ▼30 | 45 | GC | LOSADA Alberto Team Katusha Alpecin | 34 | Team Katusha Alpecin | 24:28 24:28 | .. | |||
63 | 34 | ▼29 | 28 | GC | ZEITS Andrey Astana Pro Team | 30 | Astana Pro Team | 24:29 24:29 | .. | |||
64 | 35 | ▼29 | 75 | Classic | KEUKELEIRE Jens ORICA-Scott | 28 | ORICA-Scott | 24:32 24:32 | .. | |||
65 | 47 | ▼18 | 85 | Climber | PAUWELS Serge Team Dimension Data | 33 | Team Dimension Data | 25:46 25:46 | .. | |||
66 | 51 | ▼15 | 95 | GC | HOULE Hugo AG2R La Mondiale | 26 | AG2R La Mondiale | 25:50 25:50 | .. | |||
67 | 41 | ▼26 | 218 | TT | TRATNIK Jan CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 26 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 26:10 26:10 | .. | |||
68 | 43 | ▼25 | 66 | Classic | SKUJIŅŠ Toms Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team | 25 | Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team | 26:15 26:15 | .. | |||
69 | 36 | ▼33 | 104 | TT | VAN EMDEN Jos Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 31 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 26:17 26:17 | .. | |||
70 | 39 | ▼31 | 215 | Sprint | PATERSKI Maciej CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 30 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 26:28 26:28 | .. | |||
71 | 50 | ▼21 | 167 | GC | SICARD Romain Direct Energie | 29 | Direct Energie | 27:03 27:03 | .. | |||
72 | 64 | ▼8 | 186 | Sprint | REINDERS Elmar Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 24 | Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 27:05 27:05 | .. | |||
73 | 53 | ▼20 | 212 | GC | GROßSCHARTNER Felix CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 23 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 27:14 27:14 | .. | |||
74 | 66 | ▼8 | 141 | Classic | SALAS Ibai Burgos - BH | 25 | Burgos - BH | 27:20 27:20 | .. | |||
75 | 68 | ▼7 | 234 | GC | SILVA Joaquim W52/FC Porto | 24 | W52/FC Porto | 27:31 27:31 | .. | |||
76 | 55 | ▼21 | 168 | Sprint | TULIK Angélo Direct Energie | 26 | Direct Energie | 27:36 27:36 | .. | |||
77 | 74 | ▼3 | 235 | GC | VINHAS Rui W52/FC Porto | 30 | W52/FC Porto | 27:37 27:37 | .. | |||
78 | 57 | ▼21 | 61 | GC | BROWN Nathan Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team | 25 | Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team | ,, 27:37 | .. | |||
79 | 26 | ▼53 | 48 | Sprint | KUZNETSOV Viacheslav Team Katusha Alpecin | 27 | Team Katusha Alpecin | 28:03 28:03 | .. | |||
80 | 150 | ▲70 | 162 | Classic | DUCHESNE Antoine Direct Energie | 25 | Direct Energie | 28:16 28:16 | .. | |||
81 | 58 | ▼23 | 184 | Sprint | LIGTHART Pim Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 28 | Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 28:51 28:51 | .. | |||
82 | 69 | ▼13 | 126 | GC | MOLINA Antonio Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 26 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 28:52 28:52 | .. | |||
83 | 67 | ▼16 | 227 | Sprint | SANZ Enrique Spain | 27 | Spain | 29:33 29:33 | .. | |||
84 | 59 | ▼25 | 156 | Classic | SIMON Julien Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 31 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 30:02 30:02 | .. | |||
85 | 79 | ▼6 | 55 | Classic | LAMPAERT Yves Quick-Step Floors | 25 | Quick-Step Floors | 30:08 30:08 | .. | |||
86 | 82 | ▼4 | 205 | GC | PERRY Benjamin Israel Cycling Academy | 22 | Israel Cycling Academy | 30:09 30:09 | .. | |||
87 | 65 | ▼22 | 232 | Sprint | CALDEIRA Samuel José W52/FC Porto | 31 | W52/FC Porto | 30:10 30:10 | .. | |||
88 | 52 | ▼36 | 86 | Classic | SBARAGLI Kristian Team Dimension Data | 26 | Team Dimension Data | 30:32 30:32 | .. | |||
89 | 77 | ▼12 | 91 | Sprint | BAGDONAS Gediminas AG2R La Mondiale | 31 | AG2R La Mondiale | 30:42 30:42 | .. | |||
90 | 88 | ▼2 | 67 | Classic | VANMARCKE Sep Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team | 28 | Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team | 31:05 31:05 | .. | |||
91 | 71 | ▼20 | 152 | Sprint | LEMOINE Cyril Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 33 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 31:25 31:25 | .. | |||
92 | 86 | ▼6 | 73 | Classic | HAYMAN Mathew ORICA-Scott | 38 | ORICA-Scott | 31:36 31:36 | .. | |||
93 | 94 | ▲1 | 65 | TT | SCULLY Tom Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team | 27 | Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team | 31:59 31:59 | .. | |||
94 | 84 | ▼10 | 202 | Sprint | DEMPSTER Zak Israel Cycling Academy | 29 | Israel Cycling Academy | 32:19 32:19 | .. | |||
95 | 92 | ▼3 | 136 | Sprint | ESTEVEZ Imanol Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | 24 | Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | 32:21 32:21 | .. | |||
96 | 98 | ▲2 | 78 | Classic | ALBASINI Michael ORICA-Scott | 36 | ORICA-Scott | 32:44 32:44 | .. | |||
97 | 146 | ▲49 | 87 | TT | TEKLEHAIMANOT Daniel Team Dimension Data | 28 | Team Dimension Data | 32:48 32:48 | .. | |||
98 | 56 | ▼42 | 194 | Sprint | PORSEV Alexander Gazprom-RusVelo | 30 | Gazprom-RusVelo | 32:57 32:57 | .. | |||
99 | 83 | ▼16 | 27 | GC | STALNOV Nikita Astana Pro Team | 25 | Astana Pro Team | 33:07 33:07 | .. | |||
100 | 93 | ▼7 | 244 | Sprint | ABERASTURI Jon Team UKYO | 27 | Team UKYO | 33:38 33:38 | .. | |||
101 | 100 | ▼1 | 105 | TT | KEIZER Martijn Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 28 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 33:47 33:47 | .. | |||
102 | 99 | ▼3 | 181 | GC | WEENING Pieter Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 35 | Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 33:57 33:57 | .. | |||
103 | 85 | ▼18 | 201 | Sprint | BOIVIN Guillaume Israel Cycling Academy | 27 | Israel Cycling Academy | 34:07 34:07 | .. | |||
104 | 108 | ▲4 | 225 | Climber | MORENO Adrià Spain | 25 | Spain | 34:23 34:23 | .. | |||
105 | 97 | ▼8 | 102 | Classic | CASTELIJNS Twan Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 28 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 35:07 35:07 | .. | |||
106 | 103 | ▼3 | 238 | TT | CÉSAR VELOSO Gustavo W52/FC Porto | 37 | W52/FC Porto | 35:28 35:28 | .. | |||
107 | 110 | ▲3 | 203 | Climber | DÍAZ José Manuel Israel Cycling Academy | 22 | Israel Cycling Academy | 35:58 35:58 | .. | |||
108 | 118 | ▲10 | 137 | Sprint | IRIZAR Julen Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | 21 | Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | 36:06 36:06 | .. | |||
109 | 104 | ▼5 | 207 | TT | WILLIAMS Tyler Israel Cycling Academy | 22 | Israel Cycling Academy | 36:26 36:26 | .. | |||
110 | 119 | ▲9 | 116 | Climber | PINOT Thibaut FDJ | 26 | FDJ | 36:38 36:38 | .. | |||
111 | 112 | ▲1 | 124 | GC | PARDILLA Sergio Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 33 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 36:39 36:39 | .. | |||
112 | 109 | ▼3 | 43 | GC | BELKOV Maxim Team Katusha Alpecin | 32 | Team Katusha Alpecin | 37:21 37:21 | .. | |||
113 | 101 | ▼12 | 206 | Sprint | VAN WINDEN Dennis Israel Cycling Academy | 29 | Israel Cycling Academy | 37:48 37:48 | .. | |||
114 | 105 | ▼9 | 32 | Climber | DE MARCHI Alessandro BMC Racing Team | 30 | BMC Racing Team | 38:09 38:09 | .. | |||
115 | 111 | ▼4 | 187 | Sprint | VERMELTFOORT Coen Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 28 | Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 38:11 38:11 | .. | |||
116 | 116 | - | 142 | GC | MERINO Igor Burgos - BH | 26 | Burgos - BH | 38:22 38:22 | .. | |||
117 | 126 | ▲9 | 71 | Climber | YATES Adam ORICA-Scott | 24 | ORICA-Scott | 38:59 38:59 | .. | |||
118 | 114 | ▼4 | 216 | Classic | PONZI Simone CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 30 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 39:06 39:06 | .. | |||
119 | 125 | ▲6 | 196 | Classic | SHALUNOV Evgeny Gazprom-RusVelo | 25 | Gazprom-RusVelo | 39:20 39:20 | .. | |||
120 | 122 | ▲2 | 111 | Sprint | BONNET William FDJ | 34 | FDJ | 39:27 39:27 | .. | |||
121 | 128 | ▲7 | 233 | Climber | ALARCÓN Raúl W52/FC Porto | 30 | W52/FC Porto | 39:42 39:42 | .. | |||
122 | 102 | ▼20 | 161 | Sprint | COQUARD Bryan Direct Energie | 24 | Direct Energie | 39:45 39:45 | .. | |||
123 | 130 | ▲7 | 237 | TT | CARVALHO Antonio W52/FC Porto | 27 | W52/FC Porto | 39:53 39:53 | .. | |||
124 | 127 | ▲3 | 183 | Sprint | KREDER Raymond Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 27 | Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 40:12 40:12 | .. | |||
125 | 132 | ▲7 | 46 | GC | MAMYKIN Matvey Team Katusha Alpecin | 22 | Team Katusha Alpecin | 40:16 40:16 | .. | |||
126 | 107 | ▼19 | 88 | Sprint | VAN ZYL Johann Team Dimension Data | 26 | Team Dimension Data | 40:29 40:29 | .. | |||
127 | 138 | ▲11 | 241 | GC | PUJOL Óscar Team UKYO | 33 | Team UKYO | 40:36 40:36 | .. | |||
128 | 134 | ▲6 | 224 | Sprint | MORA Sebastián Spain | 28 | Spain | 40:52 40:52 | .. | |||
129 | 117 | ▼12 | 64 | TT | MULLEN Ryan Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team | 22 | Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team | 40:53 40:53 | .. | |||
130 | 115 | ▼15 | 118 | TT | ROY Jérémy FDJ | 33 | FDJ | 41:06 41:06 | .. | |||
131 | 131 | - | 182 | Sprint | BUDDING Martijn Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 21 | Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | ,, 41:06 | .. | |||
132 | 129 | ▼3 | 188 | Sprint | DE VRIES Berden Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 27 | Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 41:56 41:56 | .. | |||
133 | 133 | - | 163 | Sprint | HUREL Tony Direct Energie | 29 | Direct Energie | 42:16 42:16 | .. | |||
134 | 137 | ▲3 | 98 | GC | RIBLON Christophe AG2R La Mondiale | 36 | AG2R La Mondiale | 42:25 42:25 | .. | |||
135 | 121 | ▼14 | 76 | Sprint | MEZGEC Luka ORICA-Scott | 28 | ORICA-Scott | 42:38 42:38 | .. | |||
136 | 136 | - | 94 | GC | GOUGEARD Alexis AG2R La Mondiale | 23 | AG2R La Mondiale | 43:29 43:29 | .. | |||
137 | 124 | ▼13 | 164 | TT | MORICE Julien Direct Energie | 25 | Direct Energie | 43:51 43:51 | .. | |||
138 | 142 | ▲4 | 72 | Climber | YATES Simon ORICA-Scott | 24 | ORICA-Scott | 44:19 44:19 | .. | |||
139 | 141 | ▲2 | 54 | Sprint | KEISSE Iljo Quick-Step Floors | 34 | Quick-Step Floors | 44:20 44:20 | .. | |||
140 | 145 | ▲5 | 193 | TT | FOLIFOROV Alexander Gazprom-RusVelo | 24 | Gazprom-RusVelo | 45:12 45:12 | .. | |||
141 | 135 | ▼6 | 127 | Climber | SÁEZ Héctor Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 23 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 45:57 45:57 | .. | |||
142 | 139 | ▼3 | 31 | TT | BOHLI Tom BMC Racing Team | 23 | BMC Racing Team | 46:04 46:04 | .. | |||
143 | 152 | ▲9 | 195 | GC | FIRSANOV Sergey Gazprom-RusVelo | 34 | Gazprom-RusVelo | 46:22 46:22 | .. | |||
144 | 149 | ▲5 | 157 | Sprint | SOUPE Geoffrey Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 28 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 46:34 46:34 | .. | |||
145 | 140 | ▼5 | 166 | Sprint | PETIT Adrien Direct Energie | 26 | Direct Energie | 46:53 46:53 | .. | |||
146 | 147 | ▲1 | 211 | TT | BIAŁOBŁOCKI Marcin CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 33 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 48:39 48:39 | .. | |||
147 | 151 | ▲4 | 165 | GC | NAULEAU Bryan Direct Energie | 28 | Direct Energie | 50:00 50:00 | .. | |||
148 | 156 | ▲8 | 151 | Sprint | BOUHANNI Nacer Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 26 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 51:12 51:12 | .. | |||
149 | 165 | ▲16 | 185 | GC | VAN EMPEL Etienne Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 22 | Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 51:37 51:37 | .. | |||
150 | 168 | ▲18 | 154 | GC | NAVARRO Daniel Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 33 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 51:55 51:55 | .. | |||
151 | 161 | ▲10 | 132 | GC | TXOPERENA Beñat Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | 25 | Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | 52:03 52:03 | .. | |||
152 | 164 | ▲12 | 213 | GC | HIRT Jan CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 26 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 52:37 52:37 | .. | |||
153 | 171 | ▲18 | 135 | Climber | BIZKARRA Mikel Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | 27 | Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | 52:43 52:43 | .. | |||
154 | 157 | ▲3 | 133 | Classic | GONZÁLEZ PRIETO Aitor Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | 26 | Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | 52:56 52:56 | .. | |||
155 | 167 | ▲12 | 155 | GC | ROSSETTO Stéphane Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 29 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 53:39 53:39 | .. | |||
156 | 155 | ▼1 | 68 | Sprint | WIPPERT Wouter Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team | 26 | Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team | 53:40 53:40 | .. | |||
157 | 170 | ▲13 | 128 | Climber | LASTRA Jonathan Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 23 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 54:31 54:31 | .. | |||
158 | 163 | ▲5 | 217 | TT | SAMOILAU Branislau CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 31 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 54:49 54:49 | .. | |||
159 | 172 | ▲13 | 146 | GC | CUBERO Jorge Burgos - BH | 24 | Burgos - BH | 55:22 55:22 | .. | |||
160 | 158 | ▼2 | 158 | Sprint | VAN GENECHTEN Jonas Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 30 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 55:45 55:45 | .. | |||
161 | 162 | ▲1 | 147 | Sprint | LÓPEZ Daniel Burgos - BH | 23 | Burgos - BH | 55:46 55:46 | .. | |||
162 | 177 | ▲15 | 245 | Sprint | FERNÁNDEZ Egoitz Team UKYO | 24 | Team UKYO | 56:22 56:22 | .. | |||
163 | 160 | ▼3 | 247 | Sprint | HIRATSUKA Yoshimitsu Team UKYO | 28 | Team UKYO | 56:27 56:27 | .. | |||
164 | 166 | ▲2 | 198 | Sprint | ZAKARIN Aydar Gazprom-RusVelo | 22 | Gazprom-RusVelo | 56:41 56:41 | .. | |||
165 | 173 | ▲8 | 226 | Climber | MORENO Iván Spain | 20 | Spain | 57:17 57:17 | .. | |||
166 | 174 | ▲8 | 222 | Climber | JIMENEZ Manuel Spain | 25 | Spain | 59:22 59:22 | .. | |||
167 | 175 | ▲8 | 208 | TT | YECHEZKEL Aviv Israel Cycling Academy | 22 | Israel Cycling Academy | 1:00:03 1:00:03 | .. | |||
168 | 179 | ▲11 | 171 | Sprint | AMORES Julio Alberto Inteja Dominican Cycling Team | 23 | Inteja Dominican Cycling Team | 1:02:02 1:02:02 | .. | |||
169 | 181 | ▲12 | 175 | Sprint | MILÁN Diego Inteja Dominican Cycling Team | 31 | Inteja Dominican Cycling Team | 1:02:20 1:02:20 | .. | |||
170 | 182 | ▲12 | 121 | GC | BUTLER Chris Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 28 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 1:03:12 1:03:12 | .. | |||
171 | 180 | ▲9 | 177 | Sprint | TORRES Albert Inteja Dominican Cycling Team | 26 | Inteja Dominican Cycling Team | 1:19:49 1:19:49 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | 35 | GC | SENNI Manuel BMC Racing Team | 24 | BMC Racing Team | 14:20:58 | .. | |
2 | 5 | ▲3 | 83 | GC | KUDUS Merhawi Team Dimension Data | 23 | Team Dimension Data | 1:41 1:41 | .. | |
3 | 2 | ▼1 | 18 | GC | QUINTANA Dayer Movistar Team | 24 | Movistar Team | 2:20 2:20 | .. | |
4 | 12 | ▲8 | 63 | Climber | FORMOLO Davide Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team | 24 | Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team | 6:23 6:23 | .. | |
5 | 6 | ▲1 | 62 | TT | CRADDOCK Lawson Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team | 24 | Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team | 10:41 10:41 | .. | |
6 | 10 | ▲4 | 52 | GC | DE PLUS Laurens Quick-Step Floors | 21 | Quick-Step Floors | 11:02 11:02 | .. | |
7 | 11 | ▲4 | 34 | TT | KÜNG Stefan BMC Racing Team | 23 | BMC Racing Team | 14:19 14:19 | .. | |
8 | 3 | ▼5 | 74 | Climber | CORT Magnus ORICA-Scott | 24 | ORICA-Scott | 20:12 20:12 | .. | |
9 | 4 | ▼5 | 25 | GC | KOZHATAYEV Bakhtiyar Astana Pro Team | 24 | Astana Pro Team | 23:46 23:46 | .. | |
10 | 8 | ▼2 | 186 | Sprint | REINDERS Elmar Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 24 | Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 26:33 26:33 | .. | |
11 | 7 | ▼4 | 212 | GC | GROßSCHARTNER Felix CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 23 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 26:42 26:42 | .. | |
12 | 9 | ▼3 | 234 | GC | SILVA Joaquim W52/FC Porto | 24 | W52/FC Porto | 26:59 26:59 | .. | |
13 | 13 | - | 205 | GC | PERRY Benjamin Israel Cycling Academy | 22 | Israel Cycling Academy | 29:37 29:37 | .. | |
14 | 14 | - | 136 | Sprint | ESTEVEZ Imanol Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | 24 | Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | 31:49 31:49 | .. | |
15 | 17 | ▲2 | 203 | Climber | DÍAZ José Manuel Israel Cycling Academy | 22 | Israel Cycling Academy | 35:26 35:26 | .. | |
16 | 19 | ▲3 | 137 | Sprint | IRIZAR Julen Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | 21 | Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | 35:34 35:34 | .. | |
17 | 16 | ▼1 | 207 | TT | WILLIAMS Tyler Israel Cycling Academy | 22 | Israel Cycling Academy | 35:54 35:54 | .. | |
18 | 22 | ▲4 | 71 | Climber | YATES Adam ORICA-Scott | 24 | ORICA-Scott | 38:27 38:27 | .. | |
19 | 21 | ▲2 | 196 | Classic | SHALUNOV Evgeny Gazprom-RusVelo | 25 | Gazprom-RusVelo | 38:48 38:48 | .. | |
20 | 15 | ▼5 | 161 | Sprint | COQUARD Bryan Direct Energie | 24 | Direct Energie | 39:13 39:13 | .. | |
21 | 24 | ▲3 | 46 | GC | MAMYKIN Matvey Team Katusha Alpecin | 22 | Team Katusha Alpecin | 39:44 39:44 | .. | |
22 | 18 | ▼4 | 64 | TT | MULLEN Ryan Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team | 22 | Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team | 40:21 40:21 | .. | |
23 | 23 | - | 182 | Sprint | BUDDING Martijn Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 21 | Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 40:34 40:34 | .. | |
24 | 26 | ▲2 | 94 | GC | GOUGEARD Alexis AG2R La Mondiale | 23 | AG2R La Mondiale | 42:57 42:57 | .. | |
25 | 28 | ▲3 | 72 | Climber | YATES Simon ORICA-Scott | 24 | ORICA-Scott | 43:47 43:47 | .. | |
26 | 30 | ▲4 | 193 | TT | FOLIFOROV Alexander Gazprom-RusVelo | 24 | Gazprom-RusVelo | 44:40 44:40 | .. | |
27 | 25 | ▼2 | 127 | Climber | SÁEZ Héctor Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 23 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 45:25 45:25 | .. | |
28 | 27 | ▼1 | 31 | TT | BOHLI Tom BMC Racing Team | 23 | BMC Racing Team | 45:32 45:32 | .. | |
29 | 35 | ▲6 | 185 | GC | VAN EMPEL Etienne Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 22 | Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 51:05 51:05 | .. | |
30 | 38 | ▲8 | 128 | Climber | LASTRA Jonathan Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 23 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 53:59 53:59 | .. | |
31 | 39 | ▲8 | 146 | GC | CUBERO Jorge Burgos - BH | 24 | Burgos - BH | 54:50 54:50 | .. | |
32 | 34 | ▲2 | 147 | Sprint | LÓPEZ Daniel Burgos - BH | 23 | Burgos - BH | 55:14 55:14 | .. | |
33 | 44 | ▲11 | 245 | Sprint | FERNÁNDEZ Egoitz Team UKYO | 24 | Team UKYO | 55:50 55:50 | .. | |
34 | 36 | ▲2 | 198 | Sprint | ZAKARIN Aydar Gazprom-RusVelo | 22 | Gazprom-RusVelo | 56:09 56:09 | .. | |
35 | 40 | ▲5 | 226 | Climber | MORENO Iván Spain | 20 | Spain | 56:45 56:45 | .. | |
36 | 41 | ▲5 | 222 | Climber | JIMENEZ Manuel Spain | 25 | Spain | 58:50 58:50 | .. | |
37 | 42 | ▲5 | 208 | TT | YECHEZKEL Aviv Israel Cycling Academy | 22 | Israel Cycling Academy | 59:31 59:31 | .. | |
38 | 45 | ▲7 | 171 | Sprint | AMORES Julio Alberto Inteja Dominican Cycling Team | 23 | Inteja Dominican Cycling Team | 1:01:30 1:01:30 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | ▲1 | 92 | Classic | GAUTIER Cyril AG2R La Mondiale | 29 | AG2R La Mondiale | 40 | +31 | |
2 | 6 | ▲4 | 52 | GC | DE PLUS Laurens Quick-Step Floors | 21 | Quick-Step Floors | 25 | +22 | |
3 | 10 | ▲7 | 11 | GC | QUINTANA Nairo Movistar Team | 27 | Movistar Team | 11 | +10 | |
4 | 1 | ▼3 | 88 | Sprint | VAN ZYL Johann Team Dimension Data | 26 | Team Dimension Data | 11 | - | |
5 | - | 53 | Classic | GILBERT Philippe Quick-Step Floors | 34 | Quick-Step Floors | 9 | +9 | ||
6 | - | 83 | GC | KUDUS Merhawi Team Dimension Data | 23 | Team Dimension Data | 8 | +8 | ||
7 | - | 62 | TT | CRADDOCK Lawson Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team | 24 | Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team | 7 | +7 | ||
8 | 8 | - | 1 | Climber | POELS Wout Team Sky | 29 | Team Sky | 6 | +4 | |
- | 231 | Climber | ANTUNES Amaro W52/FC Porto | 26 | W52/FC Porto | 6 | +6 | |||
10 | - | 81 | Climber | ANTÓN Igor Team Dimension Data | 33 | Team Dimension Data | 6 | +6 | ||
11 | 3 | ▼8 | 127 | Climber | SÁEZ Héctor Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 23 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 4 | - | |
12 | 4 | ▼8 | 5 | Climber | KWIATKOWSKI Michał Team Sky | 26 | Team Sky | 3 | - | |
13 | 5 | ▼8 | 42 | TT | MARTIN Tony Team Katusha Alpecin | 31 | Team Katusha Alpecin | 3 | - | |
14 | 7 | ▼7 | 51 | Climber | DE LA CRUZ David Quick-Step Floors | 27 | Quick-Step Floors | 2 | - | |
15 | - | 107 | Climber | ROGLIČ Primož Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 27 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 2 | +2 | ||
16 | 9 | ▼7 | 85 | Climber | PAUWELS Serge Team Dimension Data | 33 | Team Dimension Data | 2 | - | |
17 | - | 56 | Climber | MARTIN Dan Quick-Step Floors | 30 | Quick-Step Floors | 1 | +1 | ||
18 | 11 | ▼7 | 13 | TT | CASTROVIEJO Jonathan Movistar Team | 29 | Movistar Team | 1 | - | |
19 | - | 36 | Climber | ROCHE Nicolas BMC Racing Team | 32 | BMC Racing Team | 1 | +1 | ||
20 | 12 | ▼8 | 7 | GC | PUCCIO Salvatore Team Sky | 27 | Team Sky | 1 | - | |
21 | 13 | ▼8 | 31 | TT | BOHLI Tom BMC Racing Team | 23 | BMC Racing Team | 1 | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | Team | Class | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4 | ▲3 | Movistar Team | WT | 43:05:52 | .. |
2 | 1 | ▼1 | BMC Racing Team | WT | 0:01 0:01 | .. |
3 | 2 | ▼1 | Quick-Step Floors | WT | 1:19 1:19 | .. |
4 | 3 | ▼1 | Team Sky | WT | 2:20 2:20 | .. |
5 | 6 | ▲1 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | WT | 4:25 4:25 | .. |
6 | 7 | ▲1 | FDJ | WT | 6:36 6:36 | .. |
7 | 5 | ▼2 | Astana Pro Team | WT | 8:38 8:38 | .. |
8 | 13 | ▲5 | AG2R La Mondiale | WT | 14:23 14:23 | .. |
9 | 8 | ▼1 | Team Katusha Alpecin | WT | 15:50 15:50 | .. |
10 | 10 | - | Team Dimension Data | WT | 16:01 16:01 | .. |
11 | 12 | ▲1 | Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team | WT | 36:41 36:41 | .. |
12 | 9 | ▼3 | ORICA-Scott | WT | 45:24 45:24 | .. |
13 | 14 | ▲1 | W52/FC Porto | CT | 54:10 54:10 | .. |
14 | 11 | ▼3 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | PCT | 56:07 56:07 | .. |
15 | 17 | ▲2 | Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | CT | 1:02:42 1:02:42 | .. |
16 | 15 | ▼1 | Direct Energie | PCT | 1:03:28 1:03:28 | .. |
17 | 19 | ▲2 | Gazprom-RusVelo | PCT | 1:07:41 1:07:41 | .. |
18 | 20 | ▲2 | Burgos - BH | CT | 1:16:53 1:16:53 | .. |
19 | 16 | ▼3 | Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | PCT | 1:22:18 1:22:18 | .. |
20 | 18 | ▼2 | Israel Cycling Academy | PCT | 1:27:16 1:27:16 | .. |
21 | 21 | - | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | PCT | 1:36:55 1:36:55 | .. |
22 | 23 | ▲1 | Spain | NAT | 1:40:11 1:40:11 | .. |
23 | 22 | ▼1 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | PCT | 1:40:50 1:40:50 | .. |
24 | 24 | - | Team UKYO | CT | 1:53:54 1:53:54 | .. |
25 | 25 | - | Inteja Dominican Cycling Team | CT | 3:19:19 3:19:19 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:04 February 2017
- Start time:11:36
- Avg. speed winner:35.72 km/h
- Race category:ME - Men Elite
- Distance:180 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:247
- Vert. meters:4090
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:2 km solo
- Avg. temperature: