Menu▼
Home
Races
▼
Tour de France
Giro d'Italia
La Vuelta ciclista a España
World Championships
Amstel Gold Race
Milano-Sanremo
Tirreno-Adriatico
Liège-Bastogne-Liège
Il Lombardia
La Flèche Wallonne
Paris - Nice
Paris-Roubaix
Volta Ciclista a Catalunya
Critérium du Dauphiné
Tour des Flandres
Gent-Wevelgem in Flanders Fields
Clásica Ciclista San Sebastián
Teams
▼
INEOS Grenadiers
Groupama - FDJ
EF Education-EasyPost
Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team
Cofidis
BORA - hansgrohe
Bahrain - Victorious
Astana Qazaqstan Team
Intermarché - Wanty
Lidl - Trek
Movistar Team
Soudal - Quick Step
Team dsm-firmenich PostNL
Team Jayco AlUla
Team Visma | Lease a Bike
UAE Team Emirates
Arkéa - B&B Hotels
Alpecin-Deceuninck
Rankings
Statistics
▼
Overview
Riders
Teams
Grand tours
Game
More
▼
Riders
Contact us
Countdown to 3 billion pageviews
Favorite500
Sitemap
About us
Profile Score
Tutorials
Pro
▼
Dashboard
Lists
❖
login
✱
settings
2010
2012
2011
2010
2004
2003
2012
- stage -
Statistics
GO TO
Results
Startlist▼
Startlist
Top competitors
Startlist quality
Debutants
More
Teams▼
Teams
Top teams
Dropouts
Prizemoney
Nations
Route▼
Stages
All stage profiles
Hardest stages
Climbs
More
Statistics - Statistics
Startlist - Startlist
Top competitors
Startlist quality
Debutants
More - More
Teams - Teams
Top teams
Dropouts
Prizemoney
Nations - Nations
Route - Route
Stages
All stage profiles
Hardest stages
Climbs
Results - Results
Winners and leaders
Won how
Prizemoney ranking
Dropouts
Fastest stages
Zellik - Galmaarden
»
2011
»
Startlist
menu
2011
»
Zellik - Galmaarden
(1.2)
2011
»
One day race
»
Zellik
›
Galmaarden
(173.9km)
Startlist
more pdf options
Incl. uci-code
Incl. GC times
Incl. flags
Incl. gc+flags
Shirts+info
Startlist
Default
Without dropout indication
Hide dropouts
126
riders
Individual participants
#
BIB
Rider
Contract team
1
-
VERKINDEREN Frederik
Omega Pharma-Lotto Davo
2
-
WAUTERS Willem
Omega Pharma-Lotto Davo
3
-
CORDEEL Sander
Colba - Mercury - Dourphonie
4
-
VANDAELE Philip
Colba - Mercury - Dourphonie
5
-
VANGHEEL Timothy
Colba - Mercury - Dourphonie
6
-
VERMEER Tom
Colba - Mercury - Dourphonie
7
-
WYTINCK Niels
Colba - Mercury - Dourphonie
8
-
BILLE Gaëtan
Wallonie - Bruxelles
9
-
CHEVALIER Olivier
Wallonie - Bruxelles
10
-
DE WITTE Jonathan
Wallonie - Bruxelles
11
-
PARDINI Olivier
Wallonie - Bruxelles
12
-
POLAZZI Fabio
Wallonie - Bruxelles
13
-
ROUET Rudy
Wallonie - Bruxelles
14
-
VAN GENECHTEN Jonas
Wallonie - Bruxelles
15
-
EIDSHEIM Filip
SparebankenVest - Ridley
16
-
HEGREBERG Roy
SparebankenVest - Ridley
17
-
OLMHEIM Ole Martin
SparebankenVest - Ridley
18
-
SOLBERG Frode
SparebankenVest - Ridley
19
-
ZIESLER Johan Fredrik
SparebankenVest - Ridley
20
-
BURGER Leon
21
-
STRATING Gijs
22
-
DUIJN Huub
Donckers Koffie - Jelly Belly Cycling Team
23
-
GEERTS Frederik
Donckers Koffie - Jelly Belly Cycling Team
24
-
HOVELIJNCK Kurt
Donckers Koffie - Jelly Belly Cycling Team
25
-
HULSMANS Kevin
Donckers Koffie - Jelly Belly Cycling Team
26
-
VAN MECHELEN Matthias
Donckers Koffie - Jelly Belly Cycling Team
27
-
VANBILSEN Kenneth
Donckers Koffie - Jelly Belly Cycling Team
28
-
COLLAERS Cedric
Lotto - Bodysol - Pôle Continental Wallon
29
-
DONNAY Laurent
Lotto - Bodysol - Pôle Continental Wallon
30
-
DRON Boris
Lotto - Bodysol - Pôle Continental Wallon
31
-
GOODFELLOW William
Lotto - Bodysol - Pôle Continental Wallon
32
-
NAERT Benoit
Lotto - Bodysol - Pôle Continental Wallon
33
-
NANNI Nazario
Lotto - Bodysol - Pôle Continental Wallon
34
-
VAN SCHELVEN Jeroen
Lotto - Bodysol - Pôle Continental Wallon
35
-
AMORISON Frédéric
Landbouwkrediet
36
-
BARBÉ Koen
Landbouwkrediet
37
-
CAMMAERTS Edwig
Landbouwkrediet
38
-
JUODVALKIS Egidijus
Landbouwkrediet
39
-
PEETERS Kevin
Landbouwkrediet
40
-
PLANCKAERT Baptiste
Landbouwkrediet
41
-
BROEDERS Garrit
Jong Vlaanderen - Bauknecht
42
-
DE WINTER Walt
Jong Vlaanderen - Bauknecht
43
-
DURANT Joaquim
Jong Vlaanderen - Bauknecht
44
-
HOORNE Jeroen
Jong Vlaanderen - Bauknecht
45
-
PIETERS Sibrecht
Jong Vlaanderen - Bauknecht
46
-
VERWAEST Kevin
Jong Vlaanderen - Bauknecht
47
-
CLAEYS Kevin
An Post-M.Donnelly-Grant Thornton-Sean Kelly Team
48
-
FENN Andrew
An Post-M.Donnelly-Grant Thornton-Sean Kelly Team
49
-
HOLLANDERS Dries
An Post-M.Donnelly-Grant Thornton-Sean Kelly Team
50
-
MCLAUGHLIN Ronan
An Post-M.Donnelly-Grant Thornton-Sean Kelly Team
51
-
MCNALLY Mark
An Post-M.Donnelly-Grant Thornton-Sean Kelly Team
52
-
TERWEDUWE Kenny
An Post-M.Donnelly-Grant Thornton-Sean Kelly Team
53
-
ALBINUS Henrik
54
-
BENOIT Andre
55
-
BORRY Kim
56
-
BRUYNDONCKX Stijn
57
-
BUEKEN Joeri
58
-
BURTON Jeremy
59
-
CALLEEUW Joeri
60
-
CASIER Arne
61
-
CRABBÉ Kevin
62
-
CRAEGHS Maarten
63
-
DE DECKER Bjorn
64
-
DE MULDER Gregory
65
-
DE ROOZE Niels
66
-
DE VRIES Berden
67
-
DE WEERT Jacky
68
-
DECOUTTERE Jonas
69
-
DEPOORTER Dries
70
-
DERYCKE Lorenzo
71
-
DHAENE Brecht
72
-
ERTSÅS Kjetil
73
-
FAUVILLE Dimitri
74
-
FOUBERT Glen
75
-
FRANCKAERT Gregory
76
-
FRANSSEN Wout
77
-
FRENGEN EVENSEN Tommy
78
-
GOOVAERTS Tom
79
-
GYUROV Spas
80
-
HEYMANS Jonas
81
-
HORN Peter
82
-
KESTELOOT Jeroen
83
-
KOCH Fritz
84
-
LAMPAERT Yves
85
-
MANIUSIS Martynas
86
-
MERTENS Robin
87
-
METTEPENNINGEN Stijn
88
-
MÜLLER Philipp
89
-
NACHTERGAELE Niels
90
-
NECKEBROECK Sven
91
-
NOOYTENS Sven
92
-
OERLEMANS Ruben
93
-
OERLEMANS Tom
94
-
PAAJANEN Paavo
95
-
PERSSON Lucas
96
-
REYNVOET Niels
97
-
ROMMENS Ewout
98
-
SCHILS Dominic
99
-
SEYNAEVE Lander
100
-
SIDIC Mike
101
-
SLEURS Christophe
102
-
SOLIA Sam
103
-
SPRING IN'T VELD Joost
104
-
STEVENS Timothy
105
-
STOENCHEV Valentin
106
-
THOMPSON Nate
107
-
TORFS Jef
108
-
UYTTERSPROT Dieter
109
-
VAN DRIESSCHE Kjell
110
-
VAN HOECKE Gijs
111
-
VAN HUMBEECK Nick
112
-
VAN MEIRHAEGHE Jef
113
-
VAN STEENBERGHEN Jori
114
-
VANBRABANT Yannick
115
-
VANDERAERSCHOT Steven
116
-
VANDERBORGHT Laurent
117
-
VANDEWIELE Frederik
118
-
VANHAECKE Thomas
119
-
VANROY Simon
120
-
VANSPEYBROECK Tim
121
-
VERBEEK Dieter
122
-
VEREECKEN Nicolas
123
-
VERHAEGHE Sander
124
-
VERMOTE Alphonse
125
-
WAGEMANS Joris
126
-
WELLENS Yannick
* = competes for youth GC
Menu
Startlist
Alphabetical
Changes
Form
Top competitors
Previous performance
Youngest and oldest
Startlist quality
Debutants
Best per specialty
Race ranking
Peloton averages
Contribute to startlist
Statistics team line-ups
Ranked
Top GC riders
Sprinters
TT Specialists
Best classic riders
Climbers
Most KMs
Most wins
More
Top-100 riders competing
National champions
Starting other race
National startlist quality
First first participations
Birthdays during race
Injury history per rider
PCS Pro (3)