1 5 +0:09 45
Sprint 37 Lotto Belisol 16 20 4:30:26
2 3 +0:05 52
Sprint 30 Garmin Sharp 11 12 ,, 0:00
3 12 +0:17 43
Sprint 31 Lotto Belisol 6 7 ,, 0:00
4 57 +0:54 75
Sprint 25 Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 5 5 ,, 0:00
5 40 +0:41 98
Sprint 26 Cyclingteam De Rijke 4 4 ,, 0:00
6 13 +0:19 5
Classic 30 Belkin-Pro Cycling Team 2 3 ,, 0:00
7 56 +0:53 67
Sprint 31 Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela 2 ,, 0:00
8 41 +0:42 117
Classic 21 Rabobank Development Team 1 ,, 0:00
9 26 +0:33 85
Sprint 23 Wanty - Groupe Gobert ,, 0:00
10 47 +0:45 86
Classic 23 Wanty - Groupe Gobert ,, 0:00
11 31 +0:37 154
Sprint 21 Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team ,, 0:00
12 4 +0:07 32
Classic 31 BMC Racing Team ,, 0:00
13 39 +0:41 158
Classic 21 Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team ,, 0:00
14 2 +0:05 14
Sprint 28 Omega Pharma - Quick-Step ,, 0:00
15 83 +1:17 141
Sprint 26 Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam ,, 0:00
16 15 +0:23 142
Sprint 24 Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam ,, 0:00
17 115 +2:50 62
Sprint 25 Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela ,, 0:00
18 18 +0:26 28
Sprint 29 Team Giant - Shimano ,, 0:00
19 86 +1:20 166
Sprint 22 Telenet - Fidea ,, 0:00
20 51 +0:51 57
Sprint 26 Garmin Sharp ,, 0:00
21 8 +0:13 7
TT 29 Belkin-Pro Cycling Team ,, 0:00
22 1 +0:00 24
Sprint 26 Team Giant - Shimano ,, 0:00
23 21 +0:28 144
Sprint 23 Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam ,, 0:00
24 59 +0:56 8
Sprint 31 Belkin-Pro Cycling Team ,, 0:00
25 43 +0:44 147
Sprint 21 Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam ,, 0:00
26 91 +1:25 105
Sprint 27 Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace ,, 0:00
27 9 +0:13 51
TT 29 Garmin Sharp ,, 0:00
28 7 +0:12 48
Climber 23 Lotto Belisol ,, 0:00
29 16 +0:23 107
Classic 19 Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace ,, 0:00
30 6 +0:12 148
Sprint 23 Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam ,, 0:00
31 89 +1:23 162
Climber 18 Telenet - Fidea 0:07 0:07
32 64 +0:59 93
Sprint 20 Cyclingteam De Rijke ,, 0:07
33 48 +0:45 113
Sprint 25 Rabobank Development Team ,, 0:07
34 28 +0:36 78
Sprint 22 Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise ,, 0:07
35 22 +0:28 106
GC 27 Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace ,, 0:07
36 42 +0:44 127
Sprint 28 Cyclingteam Jo Piels ,, 0:07
37 17 +0:24 6
GC 36 Belkin-Pro Cycling Team ,, 0:07
38 95 +1:31 135
TT 23 Koga Cycling Team ,, 0:07
39 20 +0:27 72
Classic 23 Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise ,, 0:07
40 68 +1:03 73
Sprint 25 Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise ,, 0:07
41 23 +0:30 122
Classic 23 Cyclingteam Jo Piels ,, 0:07
42 30 +0:37 36
Climber 36 BMC Racing Team ,, 0:07
43 97 +1:34 155
Sprint 30 Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team ,, 0:07
44 35 +0:38 71
Classic 24 Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise ,, 0:07
45 38 +0:40 35
Sprint 26 BMC Racing Team ,, 0:07
46 45 +0:44 15
Sprint 40 Omega Pharma - Quick-Step ,, 0:07
47 88 +1:22 22
Classic 30 Team Giant - Shimano ,, 0:07
48 93 +1:29 21
Classic 34 Team Giant - Shimano ,, 0:07
49 58 +0:55 83
TT 26 Wanty - Groupe Gobert ,, 0:07
50 70 +1:05 151
Sprint 25 Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team ,, 0:07
51 10 +0:17 56
Classic 22 Garmin Sharp ,, 0:07
52 92 +1:26 157
Climber 20 Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team ,, 0:07
53 71 +1:06 37
Sprint 20 BMC Racing Team ,, 0:07
54 19 +0:26 18
GC 24 Omega Pharma - Quick-Step ,, 0:07
55 36 +0:40 13
Sprint 28 Omega Pharma - Quick-Step ,, 0:07
56 76 +1:11 104
Sprint 23 Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace ,, 0:07
57 99 +1:37 167
Sprint 35 Telenet - Fidea ,, 0:07
58 14 +0:22 96
GC 26 Cyclingteam De Rijke ,, 0:07
59 69 +1:03 156
Sprint 29 Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team ,, 0:07
60 46 +0:44 116
Sprint 21 Rabobank Development Team ,, 0:07
61 11 +0:17 27
GC 29 Team Giant - Shimano ,, 0:07
62 105 +1:59 164
TT 19 Telenet - Fidea ,, 0:07
63 53 +0:52 121
Sprint 25 Cyclingteam Jo Piels ,, 0:07
64 25 +0:32 74
Classic 22 Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise ,, 0:07
65 84 +1:18 34
Sprint 23 BMC Racing Team ,, 0:07
66 24 +0:31 118
GC 20 Rabobank Development Team ,, 0:07
67 78 +1:11 87
Classic 36 Wanty - Groupe Gobert ,, 0:07
68 66 +1:00 94
Sprint 25 Cyclingteam De Rijke ,, 0:07
69 34 +0:38 112
Sprint 20 Rabobank Development Team ,, 0:07
70 94 +1:31 163
Sprint 25 Telenet - Fidea ,, 0:07
71 55 +0:53 145
Sprint 24 Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam ,, 0:07
72 67 +1:01 115
Classic 21 Rabobank Development Team ,, 0:07
73 73 +1:08 77
Sprint 27 Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise ,, 0:07
74 90 +1:24 114
GC 21 Rabobank Development Team ,, 0:07
75 79 +1:13 133
Sprint 22 Koga Cycling Team ,, 0:07
76 60 +0:58 81
Sprint 23 Wanty - Groupe Gobert ,, 0:07
77 54 +0:52 136
Sprint 28 Koga Cycling Team ,, 0:07
78 74 +1:11 4
TT 31 Belkin-Pro Cycling Team ,, 0:07
79 96 +1:32 168
Sprint 26 Telenet - Fidea ,, 0:07
80 80 +1:14 165
TT 27 Telenet - Fidea ,, 0:07
81 49 +0:47 54
Sprint 24 Garmin Sharp ,, 0:07
82 82 +1:17 111
Sprint 19 Rabobank Development Team ,, 0:07
83 27 +0:34 82
Sprint 27 Wanty - Groupe Gobert ,, 0:07
84 85 +1:20 143
Sprint 20 Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam ,, 0:07
85 65 +1:00 41
GC 34 Lotto Belisol ,, 0:07
86 98 +1:35 137
Sprint 26 Koga Cycling Team ,, 0:07
87 44 +0:44 101
TT 24 Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace ,, 0:07
88 113 +2:35 108
Sprint 23 Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace ,, 0:07
89 32 +0:37 42
Sprint 24 Lotto Belisol ,, 0:07
90 108 +2:06 46
Sprint 32 Lotto Belisol ,, 0:07
91 116 +2:53 126
Sprint 29 Cyclingteam Jo Piels ,, 0:07
92 103 +1:52 132
Classic 25 Koga Cycling Team ,, 0:07
93 102 +1:50 124
Sprint 24 Cyclingteam Jo Piels ,, 0:07
94 62 +0:58 31
GC 24 BMC Racing Team ,, 0:07
95 77 +1:11 138
Sprint 19 Koga Cycling Team ,, 0:07
96 87 +1:22 65
Classic 31 Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela ,, 0:07
97 72 +1:06 44
GC 33 Lotto Belisol ,, 0:07
98 106 +2:00 95
Sprint 23 Cyclingteam De Rijke ,, 0:07
99 63 +0:59 91
Sprint 29 Cyclingteam De Rijke ,, 0:07
100 100 +1:44 84
Sprint 31 Wanty - Groupe Gobert ,, 0:07
101 50 +0:51 47
Sprint 22 Lotto Belisol ,, 0:07
102 52 +0:51 16
Classic 21 Omega Pharma - Quick-Step ,, 0:07
103 61 +0:58 17
Classic 23 Omega Pharma - Quick-Step ,, 0:07
104 75 +1:11 66
Sprint 24 Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela ,, 0:07
105 81 +1:16 88
GC 25 Wanty - Groupe Gobert ,, 0:07
106 120 +4:41 76
Sprint 24 Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise ,, 0:07
107 109 +2:19 128
GC 19 Cyclingteam Jo Piels ,, 0:07
108 33 +0:38 11
Sprint 23 Omega Pharma - Quick-Step ,, 0:07
109 119 +4:24 92
Sprint 22 Cyclingteam De Rijke ,, 0:07
110 37 +0:40 123
TT 20 Cyclingteam Jo Piels ,, 0:07
111 101 +1:44 63
Sprint 30 Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela 0:29 0:29
112 104 +1:55 161
GC 20 Telenet - Fidea 0:50 0:50
113 107 +2:04 26
GC 29 Team Giant - Shimano 1:02 1:02
114 110 +2:24 68
GC 22 Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela ,, 1:02
115 122 +5:27 131
Sprint 22 Koga Cycling Team 1:11 1:11
116 117 +3:09 134
Sprint 25 Koga Cycling Team 1:18 1:18
117 121 +5:12 64
Sprint 29 Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela 1:21 1:21
118 111 +2:28 12
Sprint 31 Omega Pharma - Quick-Step 1:26 1:26
119 114 +2:38 97
Sprint 25 Cyclingteam De Rijke 1:38 1:38
120 112 +2:34 25
TT 23 Team Giant - Shimano ,, 1:38
121 123 +6:16 61
Sprint 30 Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela 2:15 2:15
122 29 +0:36 33
GC 28 BMC Racing Team 0:00 0:00
123 124 +6:48 23
GC 26 Team Giant - Shimano 2:41 2:41
124 118 +3:50 146
Sprint 27 Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam ,, 2:41
DNF 125
Sprint 24 Cyclingteam Jo Piels -
DNF 3
Sprint 35 Belkin-Pro Cycling Team -
DNF 152
Sprint 22 Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team -
DNF 103
Sprint 36 Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace -
DNF 55
Classic 34 Garmin Sharp -
DNS 2
Sprint 30 Belkin-Pro Cycling Team -