Tour de France 2015   -   Stage 4  |  Stage 5 (Today)  |  Stage 6  |  Startlist   |   Stage Profiles   |   Statistics   |   Most wins   |   Time Trial Favourites   |   Sprinters

PCS Ranking  »  Individual  »  2015

Last update: 1h
Summation of all PCS points over a 365-day period. More..
Rnk Prev. Diff. Rider Team Points ››
1. 1 - VALVERDE Alejandro Movistar Team 3.280 ››
2. 2 - KRISTOFF Alexander Team Katusha 2.786 ››
3. 3 - CONTADOR Alberto Tinkoff - Saxo 2.049 ››
4. 5 1 DEGENKOLB John Team Giant - Alpecin 1.898 ››
5. 4 1 VAN AVERMAET Greg BMC Racing Team 1.882 ››
6. 6 - SAGAN Peter Tinkoff - Saxo 1.650 ››
7. 8 1 RODRíGUEZ Joaquim Team Katusha 1.646 ››
8. 11 3 DUMOULIN Tom Team Giant - Alpecin 1.532 ››
9. 7 2 KWIATKOWSKI Michal Etixx - Quick Step 1.508 ››
10. 9 1 PINOT Thibaut FDJ 1.501 ››
11. 10 1 NIBALI Vincenzo Astana Pro Team 1.414 ››
12. 12 - VAN GARDEREN Tejay BMC Racing Team 1.413 ››
13. 13 - PORTE Richie Team Sky 1.371 ››
14. 16 2 FROOME Christopher Team Sky 1.348 ››
15. 14 1 COSTA Rui Lampre - Merida 1.340 ››
16. 15 1 ARU Fabio Astana Pro Team 1.303 ››
17. 17 - GILBERT Philippe BMC Racing Team 1.277 ››
18. 18 - MARTIN Daniel Team Cannondale - Garmin 1.270 ››
19. 23 4 GREIPEL André Lotto Soudal 1.227 ››
20. 20 - GALLOPIN Tony Lotto Soudal 1.209 ››
21. 21 - THOMAS Geraint Team Sky 1.202 ››
22. 19 3 BARDET Romain AG2R La Mondiale 1.181 ››
23. 22 1 MAJKA Rafał Tinkoff - Saxo 1.141 ››
24. 24 - MATTHEWS Michael Orica GreenEDGE 1.090 ››
25. 26 1 BOUHANNI Nacer Cofidis, Solutions Créd... 1.023 ››
26. 25 1 GERRANS Simon Orica GreenEDGE 1.015 ››
27. 27 - QUINTANA Nairo Movistar Team 1.005 ››
28. 28 - URAN Rigoberto Etixx - Quick Step 993 ››
29. 29 - ALAPHILIPPE Julian Etixx - Quick Step 949 ››
30. 30 - MOLLEMA Bauke Trek Factory Racing 938 ››
31. 31 - PERAUD Jean-Christophe AG2R La Mondiale 929 ››
32. 33 1 THEUNS Edward Topsport Vlaanderen - B... 905 ››
33. 55 22 MARTIN Tony Etixx - Quick Step 902 ››
34. 34 - CHAVANEL Sylvain IAM Cycling 897 ››
35. 39 4 CAVENDISH Mark Etixx - Quick Step 892 ››
36. 35 1 ŠTYBAR Zdeněk Etixx - Quick Step 891 ››
37. 36 1 ŠPILAK Simon Team Katusha 871 ››
38. 37 1 MORENO Daniel Team Katusha 868 ››
39. 32 7 NAVARDAUSKAS Ramunas Team Cannondale - Garmin 856 ››
40. 38 2 TERPSTRA Niki Etixx - Quick Step 849 ››
41. 40 1 INTXAUSTI Beñat Movistar Team 827 ››
42. 41 1 KöNIG Leopold Team Sky 820 ››
43. 42 1 LANDA Mikel Astana Pro Team 810 ››
44. 43 1 KRUIJSWIJK Steven Team LottoNL-Jumbo 806 ››
45. 44 1 BONIFAZIO Niccolo Lampre - Merida 800 ››
46. 59 13 DENNIS Rohan BMC Racing Team 791 ››
47. 47 - DEBUSSCHERE Jens Lotto Soudal 774 ››
48. 46 2 CARUSO Damiano BMC Racing Team 771 ››
49. 48 1 NIZZOLO Giacomo Trek Factory Racing 765 ››
50. 60 10 REBELLIN Davide CCC Sprandi Polkowice 763 ››
51. 49 2 POZZOVIVO Domenico AG2R La Mondiale 753 ››
52. 50 2 WELLENS Tim Lotto Soudal 745 ››
53. 51 2 DéMARE Arnaud FDJ 740 ››
54. 53 1 MEERSMAN Gianni Etixx - Quick Step 728 ››
55. 54 1 IZAGIRRE Ion Movistar Team 723 ››
56. 45 11 COQUARD Bryan Team Europcar 709 ››
57. 57 - VIVIANI Elia Team Sky 704 ››
58. 71 13 CANCELLARA Fabian Trek Factory Racing 702 ››
59. 56 3 LOBATO Juan José Movistar Team 699 ››
60. 52 8 ALBASINI Michael Orica GreenEDGE 694 ››
61. 58 3 VAN ASBROECK Tom Team LottoNL-Jumbo 692 ››
62. 61 1 HESJEDAL Ryder Team Cannondale - Garmin 676 ››
63. 62 1 ZAKARIN Ilnur Team Katusha 675 ››
64. 63 1 SáNCHEZ Samuel BMC Racing Team 672 ››
65. 64 1 BOOM Lars Astana Pro Team 643 ››
66. 65 1 IMPEY Daryl Orica GreenEDGE 643 ››
67. 66 1 FELLINE Fabio Trek Factory Racing 640 ››
68. 67 1 NIEVE Mikel Team Sky 636 ››
69. 68 1 EWAN Caleb Orica GreenEDGE 630 ››
70. 70 - LAMPAERT Yves Etixx - Quick Step 619 ››
71. 69 2 VANMARCKE Sep Team LottoNL-Jumbo 610 ››
72. 72 - BENOOT Tiesj Lotto Soudal 604 ››
73. 74 1 BOECKMANS Kris Lotto Soudal 586 ››
74. 75 1 PATERSKI Maciej CCC Sprandi Polkowice 586 ››
75. 80 5 BOASSON HAGEN Edvald MTN - Qhubeka 585 ››
76. 76 - HENAO Sergio Luis Team Sky 576 ››
77. 77 - WIGGINS Bradley Team Sky 565 ››
78. 79 1 BARGUIL Warren Team Giant - Alpecin 565 ››
79. 78 1 WALLAYS Jelle Topsport Vlaanderen - B... 564 ››
80. 81 1 BOLE Grega CCC Sprandi Polkowice 553 ››
81. 82 1 TROFIMOV Yuri Team Katusha 552 ››
82. 83 1 HERMANS Ben BMC Racing Team 552 ››
83. 130 47 FINETTO Mauro Southeast 534 ››
84. 89 5 KELDERMAN Wilco Team LottoNL-Jumbo 531 ››
85. 84 1 HUTAROVICH Yauheni Bretagne - Séché Enviro... 525 ››
86. 85 1 GUARDINI Andrea Astana Pro Team 523 ››
87. 86 1 COLBRELLI Sonny Bardiani - CSF Pro Team 522 ››
88. 88 - TXURRUKA Amets Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 520 ››
89. 90 1 YATES Simon Orica GreenEDGE 519 ››
90. 87 3 VAN GENECHTEN Jonas IAM Cycling 513 ››
91. 92 1 MALORI Adriano Movistar Team 510 ››
92. 91 1 MEINTJES Louis MTN - Qhubeka 497 ››
93. 93 - AMADOR Andrey Movistar Team 492 ››
94. 94 - KIRYIENKA Vasil Team Sky 492 ››
95. 96 1 POURSEYEDI Mirsamad Tabriz Petrochemical Team 485 ››
96. 95 1 VAN DEN BROECK Jurgen Lotto Soudal 480 ››
97. 118 21 VUILLERMOZ Alexis AG2R La Mondiale 477 ››
98. 97 1 BAKELANTS Jan AG2R La Mondiale 476 ››
99. 99 - MODOLO Sacha Lampre - Merida 474 ››
100. 98 2 VALLS Rafael Lampre - Merida 474 ››
- Men - - - -
PCS Ranking Individual  Teams  Nations  U23  U23 Nations  Time Trial  Turbo  Races 
PCS Wins Individual  .1+ Wins  Teams  .1+ Nat.  Nations 
PCS Season Ranking Individual  Teams  Nations  Distance  RaceDays 
PCS Specials All Time  GC  One Day Races  Prologue  Sprint  Mountains  Team Distances  Hills  Active Riders  Most Efficient  Time Trial BETA 
UCI Individual WorldTour  EuropeTour  AmericaTour  AsiaTour  OceaniaTour  AfricaTour 
UCI Teams WorldTour  EuropeTour 
UCI Nations WorldTour 
- Women - - - -
PCS Ranking Individual  Teams  Nations  U23  U23 Nations  Time Trial 
- Junior Men - - - -
PCS Wins Individual 
PCS Season Ranking Individual  Nations 
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.