24.09 | 53 | | | World Championships WE - Road Race (WK) | 140 | | | more |
13.09 » 18.09 | | | | Premondiale Giro Toscana Int. Femminile - Memorial (2.1) | | | | more |
| 28 | | | General classification | | | | more |
18.09 | 39 | | | Stage 7 - Lucca › Firenze | 110 | | | more |
17.09 | 34 | | | Stage 6 - Segromigno in Piano › Capannori | 100.9 | | | more |
16.09 | 55 | | | Stage 5 (ITT) - Campi Bisenzio › Campi Bisenzio | 2.2 | | | more |
16.09 | 21 | | | Stage 4 - Quarrata › Campi Bisenzio | 67.3 | | | more |
15.09 | 37 | | | Stage 3 - Pontedera › Volterra | 137.6 | | | more |
14.09 | 18 | | | Stage 2 - Porcari › Altopascio | 117.1 | | | more |
13.09 | 12 | | | Stage 1 (TTT) - Viareggio › Viareggio | 5.45 | | | more |
21.07 » 24.07 | | | | Tour Féminin en Limousin (2.2) | | | | more |
| 62 | | | General classification | | | | more |
24.07 | 82 | | | Stage 4 - Bessines-sur-Gartempe › Bessines-sur-Gartempe | 102.1 | | | more |
23.07 | 37 | | | Stage 3 - Saint-Junien › Saint-Junien | 126.3 | | | more |
22.07 | 40 | | | Stage 2 (ITT) - Confolens › Confolens | 15 | | | more |
21.07 | 23 | | | Stage 1 - La Souterraine › La Souterraine | 120 | | | more |
16.07 | 13 | | | Gp Cento Carnevale D'europa (1.2) | 110 | | | more |
01.07 » 10.07 | | | | Giro d'Italia Internazionale Femminile (2.1) | | | | more |
08.07 | DNS | | | Stage 8 - Teglio › Valdidentro | 79.5 | | | more |
07.07 | 66 | | | Stage 7 - Rovato › Grosotto | 127.5 | | | more |
06.07 | 20 | | | Stage 6 - Fontanellato › Piacenza | 128 | | | more |
05.07 | 114 | | | Stage 5 - Altedo › Verona | 129 | | | more |
04.07 | 14 | | | Stage 4 - Forlimpopoli › Forli | 74.1 | | | more |
03.07 | 39 | | | Stage 3 - Potenza Piceana › Fermo | 104.3 | | | more |
02.07 | 85 | | | Stage 2 - Pescocostanzo › Pescocostanzo | 91 | | | more |
01.07 | 54 | | | Stage 1 - Roma › Velletri | 81.7 | | | more |
25.06 | 5 | | | National Championships Poland WE - Road Race (NC) | 109 | 2 | | more |
17.06 » 19.06 | | | | Giro del Trentino Alto Adige - Südtirol (2.1) | | | | more |
| 21 | | | General classification | | | | more |
19.06 | 3 | | | Stage 3 - Thun › Cles | 72 | 7 | | more |
17.06 | 9 | | | Stage 1 - Dimaro › Arco | 85 | | | more |
09.06 » 12.06 | | | | Iurreta-Emakumeen Bira (2.1) | | | | more |
| 20 | | | Points classification | | | | more |
| 20 | | | General classification | | 1 | | more |
12.06 | 24 | | | Stage 5 - Orduña › Orduña | 125 | | | more |
11.06 | 14 | | | Stage 4 - Deba › Deba | 81 | | | more |
11.06 | 41 | | | Stage 3 (ITT) - Elorrio › Kanpazar | 7.6 | | | more |
10.06 | 11 | | | Stage 2 - Iurreta › Lekeitio | 115.6 | | | more |
09.06 | 20 | | | Stage 1 | 75.3 | | | more |
07.06 | 23 | | | Durango-durango Emakumeen Saria (1.2) | 113 | | | more |
05.06 | 28 | | | GP Ciudad de Valladolid (CDM) | 124 | 12 | | more |
22.05 | 15 | | | Gp Comune Di Cornaredo (1.2) | 120 | | | more |
27.04 » 01.05 | | | | Gracia - Orlová (2.2) | | | | more |
| 12 | | | General classification | | | | more |
01.05 | 23 | | | Stage 5 - Orlová › Orlová | 100.2 | | | more |
30.04 | 31 | | | Stage 4 (ITT) - Havířov › Havířov | 26 | | | more |
29.04 | 2 | | | Stage 3 - Lichnov › Štramberk | 123 | 2 | | more |
28.04 | 17 | | | Stage 2 - Dětmarovice › Pustevny | 102 | | | more |
27.04 | 61 | | | Prologue - Havířov › Havířov | 2.2 | | | more |
25.04 | 13 | | | GP Liberazione (1.2) | 123 | | | more |
20.04 | 65 | | | La Flèche Wallonne Féminine (CDM) | 109.5 | 5 | | more |
17.04 | 56 | | | Halle-Buizingen (1.2) | 120.1 | | | more |
16.04 | 27 | | | Ronde van Drenthe (CDM) | 132.8 | 13 | | more |
14.04 | 78 | | | Drentse 8 Van Dwingeloo (1.1) | 141 | | | more |
04.04 | 29 | | | Grand Prix de Dottignies (1.2) | 128 | | | more |
03.04 | 27 | | | Ronde Van Vlaanderen / Tour Des Flandres WE (CDM) | 129.9 | 13 | | more |
27.03 | 47 | | | Trofeo Alfredo Binda - Comune di Cittiglio (CDM) | 121.4 | 5 | | more |
20.03 | 14 | | | Trofeo Costa Etrusca Iii (1.2) | 118 | | | more |