11.09 | 63 | | | Madrid Challenge by La Vuelta (1.WWT) | 87 | 5 | | more |
30.08 » 04.09 | | | | Boels Rental Ladies Tour (2.1) | | | | more |
02.09 | DNF | | | Stage 4 - 's Hertogenbosch › 's Hertogenbosch | 110.8 | | | more |
01.09 | 24 | 23 | | Stage 3 - Sittard/Geleen › Sittard/Geleen | 122.6 | | | more |
31.08 | 5 | 21 | | Stage 2 (TTT) - Gennep › Gennep | 26.4 | 1 | 5 | more |
30.08 | 17 | 17 | | Stage 1 - Tiel › Tiel | 103.1 | | | more |
27.08 | 26 | | | GP de Plouay-Bretagne (1.WWT) | 121 | 9 | | more |
21.08 | 24 | | | Crescent Women World Cup Vårgårda (1.WWT) | 141 | 11 | | more |
19.08 | 10 | | | Crescent Women World Cup Vargarda TTT (1.WWT) | 42.5 | 2 | | more |
06.08 | 21 | | | Erondegemse Pijl (Erpe-Mere) (1.2) | 120 | | | more |
30.07 | 89 | | | Prudential Ride London Grand Prix WE (1.WWT) | 66 | 5 | | more |
24.07 | 89 | | | La Course by Le Tour de France (1.WWT) | 89 | 5 | | more |
15.07 » 21.07 | | | | Internationale Thüringen Rundfahrt der Frauen (2.1) | | | | more |
| 35 | | | General classification | | | | more |
21.07 | 14 | | | Stage 7 - Gera › Gera | 131 | | | more |
20.07 | 50 | 43 | | Stage 6 - Schleiz › Schleiz | 130 | | | more |
19.07 | 29 | 34 | | Stage 5 - Greiz › Greiz | 99 | | | more |
18.07 | 44 | 36 | | Stage 4 (ITT) - Zeulenrodaer Meer › Zeulenrodaer Meer | 19 | | | more |
17.07 | 22 | 22 | | Stage 3 - Altenburg › Altenburg | 114 | | | more |
16.07 | 22 | 17 | | Stage 2 - Erfurt › Erfurt | 103 | | | more |
15.07 | 15 | 16 | | Stage 1 - Gotha › Gotha | 67 | | | more |
24.06 | DNF | | | National Championships Netherlands WE - Road Race (NC) | 131 | | | more |
15.06 » 19.06 | | | | Aviva Womens Tour (2.WWT) | | | | more |
| 23 | | | General classification | | 14 | | more |
19.06 | 29 | | | Stage 5 - Northampton › Kettering | 113.2 | | | more |
18.06 | 23 | 26 | | Stage 4 - Nottingham › Stoke-on-Trent | 119.2 | | | more |
17.06 | 17 | 25 | | Stage 3 - Ashbourne › Chesterfield | 109.6 | | | more |
16.06 | 20 | 18 | | Stage 2 - Atherstone › Stratford-upon-Avon | 140.6 | | | more |
15.06 | 37 | 39 | | Stage 1 - Southwold › Norwich | 138.5 | | | more |
11.06 » 12.06 | | | | Auensteiner - Radsporttage (2.2) | | | | more |
| 6 | | | Mountains classification | | | | more |
| 30 | | | General classification | | | | more |
12.06 | 33 | | | Stage 2b - Auenstein › Auenstein | 82 | | | more |
12.06 | 33 | 30 | | Stage 2a (ITT) - Auenstein › Auenstein | 7 | | | more |
11.06 | 19 | 19 | | Stage 1 - Ilsfeld › Auenstein | 88 | | | more |
05.06 | 69 | | | Philadelphia International Cycling Classic (WE) (1.WWT) | 118.7 | 5 | | more |
30.05 | 45 | | | Winston Salem Cycling Classic (WE) (1.2) | 101.7 | | | more |
11.05 » 13.05 | | | | Tour of Zhoushan Island (2.2) | | | | more |
| 10 | | | Mountains classification | | | | more |
| 8 | | | General classification | | 3 | 3 | more |
13.05 | 38 | | | Stage 3 - Zhoushan › Zhoushan | 84.3 | | | more |
12.05 | 11 | 6 | | Stage 2 - Zhoushan › Zhoushan | 82.65 | | | more |
11.05 | 28 | 28 | | Stage 1 - Zhoushan › Zhoushan | 84.3 | | | more |
06.05 » 08.05 | | | | Tour of Chongming Island World Cup (2.WWT) | | | | more |
| 12 | | | Mountains classification | | | | more |
| 18 | | | General classification | | 28 | 6 | more |
08.05 | 4 | | | Stage 3 - Chongming › Chongming | 99 | 13 | 16 | more |
07.05 | 12 | 19 | | Stage 2 - Chongming › Chongming | 112.8 | | | more |
06.05 | 29 | 30 | | Stage 1 - Chongming › Chongming | 139.8 | | | more |
29.04 » 01.05 | | | | Festival Elsy Jacobs (2.1) | | | | more |
| 30 | | | General classification | | | | more |
01.05 | 19 | | | Stage 2 - Garnich › Garnich | 111.1 | | | more |
30.04 | 21 | 30 | | Stage 1 - Steinfort › Steinfort | 106.9 | | | more |
29.04 | 41 | 41 | | Prologue - Cessange › Cessange | 2.8 | | | more |
23.04 | 16 | | | EPZ Omloop van Borsele WE (1.1) | 136.8 | 5 | 3 | more |
20.04 | 55 | | | La Flèche Wallonne Féminine (1.WWT) | 137 | 5 | | more |
13.04 » 17.04 | | | | Euskal Emakumeen Bira (2.1) | | | | more |
| 22 | | | General classification | | | | more |
17.04 | 22 | | | Stage 4 - Portugalete › Portugalete | 75.8 | | | more |
16.04 | 22 | 25 | | Stage 3 - Berriatua › Berriatua | 109.4 | | | more |
15.04 | 35 | 34 | | Stage 2 - Etxarri › Urkiola | 105 | | | more |
14.04 | 36 | 37 | | Stage 1 - Eskoriatza › Eskoriatza | 76.6 | | | more |
13.04 | 22 | 22 | | Prologue - Iurreta › Iurreta | 3.3 | | | more |
12.04 | 29 | | | Durango-Durango Emakumeen Saria (1.2) | 113 | | | more |
04.04 | 45 | | | Grand Prix de Dottignies (1.2) | 117.3 | | | more |
20.03 | DNF | | | Trofeo Alfredo Binda - Comune di Cittiglio (1.WWT) | 123.3 | | | more |
05.03 | 49 | | | Strade Bianche Donne (1.WWT) | 121 | 5 | | more |
02.03 | 11 | | | Le Samyn des Dames (1.2) | 112.8 | | | more |
28.02 | 37 | | | Omloop van het Hageland - Tielt-Winge (1.1) | 129.1 | | | more |
27.02 | 89 | | | Omloop Het Nieuwsblad WE (1.1) | 123 | | | more |