03.10 | DNF | | | Sparkassen Münsterland Giro (1.HC) | 208 | | | more |
09.09 » 10.09 | | | | East Bohemia Tour (2.2) | | | | more |
| 10 | | | Youth classification | | | | more |
| 31 | | | General classification | | | | more |
10.09 | 31 | | | Stage 2 - Opocno › Opocno | 178 | | | more |
09.09 | 68 | 70 | | Stage 1 - Lazne Belohrad › Trutnov | 150 | | | more |
27.07 » 31.07 | | | | Tour Alsace (2.2) | | | | more |
| 49 | | | Youth classification | | | | more |
| 72 | | | General classification | | | | more |
31.07 | 29 | | | Stage 4 - Colmar › Sélestat | 149.6 | | | more |
30.07 | 100 | 73 | | Stage 3 - Ribeauvillé › Lac Blanc | 157.8 | | | more |
29.07 | 64 | 39 | | Stage 2 - Altkirch › Huningue | 151.2 | | | more |
28.07 | 50 | 52 | | Stage 1 - Velleminfroy › Dannemarie | 171.8 | | | more |
27.07 | 54 | 54 | | Prologue - Sausheim › Sausheim | 7.1 | | | more |
29.06 » 02.07 | | | | Course Cycliste de Solidarnosc et des Champions Olympiques (2.2) | | | | more |
| 29 | | | Youth classification | | | | more |
| 16 | | | Points classification | | | | more |
| 74 | | | General classification | | | | more |
02.07 | 58 | | | Stage 5 - Tarnobrzeg › Krosno | 195 | | | more |
01.07 | 99 | 96 | | Stage 4 - Piotrkow Trybunalski › Kielce | 169.4 | | | more |
30.06 | 25 | 58 | | Stage 3 - Pabianice › Sieradz | 84 | | | more |
30.06 | 41 | 59 | | Stage 2 - Koluszki › Kutno | 99.6 | | | more |
29.06 | 64 | 66 | | Stage 1 - Radom › Lodz | 178.2 | | | more |
26.06 | 84 | | | National Championships Germany ME - Road Race (NC) | 215.6 | | | more |
24.06 | 18 | | | National Championships Germany MU - ITT (NC) | 41 | | | more |
19.06 | 19 | | | National Championships Germany U23 - Road Race (NC) | 175 | | | more |
12.06 | 121 | | | Rund um Köln (1.1) | 205.8 | | | more |
29.05 | 49 | | | Paris-Roubaix Espoirs (1.2U) | 182.6 | | | more |
13.05 » 16.05 | | | | Tour de Berlin (2.2U) | | | | more |
| 55 | | | General classification | | | | more |
16.05 | 32 | | | Stage 4 - Birkenwerder › Birkenwerder | 151.2 | | | more |
15.05 | 86 | 68 | | Stage 3b - Baruth › Baruth | 137.5 | | | more |
15.05 | 37 | 79 | | Stage 3a (ITT) - Baruth › Baruth | 21.4 | | | more |
14.05 | 62 | 112 | | Stage 2 - Schäferberg › Schäferberg | 127.9 | | | more |
13.05 | 13 | 124 | | Prologue - Berlin › Berlin | 6.3 | | | more |
29.04 » 03.05 | | | | Carpathian Couriers Race U-23 (2.2U) | | | | more |
| 16 | | | Mountains classification | | | | more |
| 83 | | | General classification | | | | more |
03.05 | 39 | | | Stage 4 - Zabno › Tarnów | 130 | | | more |
02.05 | 107 | 98 | | Stage 3 - Jablonka › Ciezkowice | 150 | | | more |
01.05 | 101 | 91 | | Stage 2 - Trencianske Teplice › Stará Bystrica | 132 | | | more |
30.04 | 43 | 75 | | Stage 1 - Veszprém › Papá | 150 | | | more |
29.04 | 80 | 80 | | Prologue - Veszprém › Veszprém | 3.3 | | | more |
17.04 | 27 | | | Profronde van Noord-Holland (1.2) | 203 | | | more |
27.03 | 94 | | | Gent-Wevelgem/Kattekoers-Ieper (1.Ncup) | 184 | | | more |
10.03 » 13.03 | | | | Istarsko proljece - Istrian Spring Trophy (2.2) | | | | more |
| 36 | | | Youth classification | | | | more |
| 99 | | | General classification | | | | more |
13.03 | 62 | | | Stage 3 - Pazin › Umag | 146 | | | more |
12.03 | 97 | 125 | | Stage 2 - Vrsar › Motovun | 157 | | | more |
11.03 | 172 | 173 | | Stage 1 - Porec › Labin | 158 | | | more |
10.03 | 152 | 153 | | Prologue - Umag › Umag | 1.6 | | | more |
02.03 | 134 | | | Trofej Umag - Umag Trophy (1.2) | 154 | | | more |