17.09 | DNF | | | Primus Classic Impanis - Van Petegem (1.HC) | 200.4 | | | more |
16.09 | 76 | | | Kampioenschap van Vlaanderen (1.1) | 192.4 | | | more |
03.09 | DNF | | | Brussels Cycling Classic (1.HC) | 199.3 | | | more |
27.08 | 10 | | | Omloop Mandel-Leie-Schelde Meulebeke (1.2) | 170 | | 3 | more |
23.08 | 89 | | | GP Stad Zottegem (1.1) | 190.1 | | | more |
19.08 | 37 | | | Arnhem-Veenendaal Classic (1.1) | 198.5 | | | more |
02.08 » 06.08 | | | | Vuelta a Burgos (2.HC) | | | | more |
| 13 | | | Youth classification | | | | more |
| 125 | | | General classification | | | | more |
06.08 | 130 | | | Stage 5 - Caleruega › Lagunas de Neila | 163 | | | more |
05.08 | 53 | 116 | | Stage 4 - Aranda de Duero › Lerma | 145 | | | more |
04.08 | 124 | 140 | | Stage 3 - Sedano › Villarcayo | 198 | | | more |
03.08 | 21 | 143 | | Stage 2 (TTT) - Burgos › Burgos | 10.72 | | | more |
02.08 | 143 | 143 | | Stage 1 - Sasamón › Melgar de Fernamental | 158 | | | more |
23.07 » 27.07 | | | | Tour de Wallonie (2.HC) | | | | more |
| 32 | | | Youth classification | | | | more |
| 111 | | | General classification | | | | more |
27.07 | 112 | | | Stage 5 - Engis › Dison | 188 | | | more |
26.07 | 118 | 119 | | Stage 4 - Aubel › Herstal | 178.8 | | | more |
25.07 | 108 | 112 | | Stage 3 - Braine-l'Alleud › Vielsalm | 200.6 | | | more |
24.07 | 35 | 27 | | Stage 2 - Saint-Ghislain › Le Roeulx | 180 | | | more |
23.07 | 17 | 22 | | Stage 1 - Charleroi › Mettet | 178.3 | | | more |
25.06 | 96 | | | National Championships Netherlands - Road Race (NC) | 212.1 | | | more |
15.06 » 19.06 | | | | Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk (2.1) | | | | more |
| 111 | | | General classification | | | | more |
19.06 | 12 | | | Stage 5 - Someren › Boxtel | 186 | | | more |
18.06 | 121 | 117 | | Stage 4 - Verviers › La Gileppe | 186 | | | more |
17.06 | 11 | 53 | | Stage 3 - Buchten › Buchten | 210 | | | more |
16.06 | 31 | 65 | | Stage 2 - Oss › Oss | 186 | | | more |
15.06 | 124 | 124 | | Stage 1 (ITT) - Goes › Goes | 6.4 | | | more |
12.06 | 7 | | | Ronde van Limburg (1.1) | 200 | 20 | 35 | more |
04.06 | DNF | | | Heistse Pijl - Heist op den Berg (1.1) | 195.2 | | | more |
18.05 » 22.05 | | | | Tour of Norway (2.HC) | | | | more |
| 21 | | | Youth classification | | | | more |
| 97 | | | General classification | | | | more |
22.05 | 95 | | | Stage 5 - Drøbak › Sarpsborg | 163 | | | more |
21.05 | 105 | 104 | | Stage 4 - Flå › Eggemoen | 174 | | | more |
20.05 | 113 | 103 | | Stage 3 - Rjukan › Geilo | 168 | | | more |
19.05 | 97 | 88 | | Stage 2 - Kragerø › Rjukan | 211 | | | more |
18.05 | 16 | 18 | | Stage 1 - Drammen › Langesund | 173.4 | | | more |
13.05 » 15.05 | | | | Tour de Picardie (2.1) | | | | more |
| 23 | | | General classification | | | 3 | more |
15.05 | 12 | | | Stage 3 - Saint-Quentin › Guise | 170.2 | | | more |
14.05 | 15 | 23 | | Stage 2 - Feuquières-en-VImeu › Flixecourt | 180.3 | | | more |
13.05 | 18 | 22 | | Stage 1 - Chaumont-en-Vexin › Formerie | 176.6 | | | more |
29.04 » 01.05 | | | | Tour de Yorkshire (2.1) | | | | more |
| 87 | | | General classification | | | | more |
01.05 | 66 | | | Stage 3 - Middlesbrough › Scarborough | 198 | | | more |
30.04 | 15 | 116 | | Stage 2 - Otley › Doncaster | 135.5 | | | more |
29.04 | 120 | 120 | | Stage 1 - Beverley › Settle | 184 | | | more |
14.04 | 41 | | | GP de Denain - Porte du Hainaut / Valenciennes Métropole (1.HC) | 199.6 | | | more |
06.04 | 18 | | | Scheldeprijs (1.HC) | 207.8 | 8 | 5 | more |
02.04 | DNF | | | Volta Limburg Classic (1.1) | 198.6 | | | more |
29.03 » 31.03 | | | | Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde (2.HC) | | | | more |
| 8 | | | Youth classification | | | | more |
| 55 | | | General classification | | | | more |
31.03 | 79 | | | Stage 3b (ITT) - De Panne › De Panne | 14.2 | | | more |
31.03 | 33 | 59 | | Stage 3a - De Panne › De Panne | 111.5 | | | more |
30.03 | 29 | 64 | | Stage 2 - Zottegem › Koksijde | 211.1 | | | more |
29.03 | 68 | 68 | | Stage 1 - De Panne › Zottegem | 198.2 | | | more |
27.03 | DNF | | | Gent - Wevelgem in Flanders Fields ME (1.UWT) | 242 | | | more |
18.03 | 5 | | | Handzame Classic (1.1) | 199 | 28 | 50 | more |
16.03 | DNF | | | Nokere Koerse - Danilith Classic (1.HC) | 199.5 | | | more |
04.03 » 06.03 | | | | Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen (2.1) | | | | more |
| 32 | | | Youth classification | | | | more |
| 71 | | | General classification | | | | more |
06.03 | 67 | | | Stage 2 - Nieuwpoort › Ichtegem | 182.7 | | | more |
05.03 | 15 | 130 | | Stage 1 - Brugge › Harelbeke | 176.3 | | | more |
04.03 | 149 | 149 | | Prologue - Middelkerke › Middelkerke | 7 | | | more |
28.02 | DNF | | | Kuurne-Brussel-Kuurne (1.HC) | 203 | | | more |
16.02 » 21.02 | | | | Tour of Oman (2.HC) | | | | more |
| 32 | | | Youth classification | | | | more |
| 123 | | | General classification | | | | more |
21.02 | 11 | | | Stage 6 - The Wave Muscat › Matrah Corniche | 130.5 | | | more |
20.02 | 103 | 127 | | Stage 5 - Yiti (Al Sifah) › Ministry of Tourism | 119.5 | | | more |
19.02 | 121 | 128 | | Stage 4 - Knowledge Oasis Muscat › Jabal Al Akhdhar (Green Mountain) | 177 | | | more |
18.02 | 17 | 126 | | Stage 3 - Al Sawadi Beach › Naseem Park | 176.5 | | | more |
17.02 | 115 | 131 | | Stage 2 - Omantel Head Office › Quriyat | 162 | | | more |
16.02 | 125 | 127 | | Stage 1 - Oman Exhibition Center › Al Bustan | 145.5 | | | more |
08.02 » 12.02 | | | | Tour of Qatar (2.HC) | | | | more |
| 19 | | | Youth classification | | | | more |
| 21 | | | Points classification | | | | more |
| 74 | | | General classification | | | | more |
12.02 | 9 | | | Stage 5 - Sealine Beach Resort › Doha Corniche | 114 | | | more |
11.02 | 21 | 78 | | Stage 4 - Al Zubarah Fort › Madinat Al Shamal | 189 | | | more |
10.02 | 117 | 107 | | Stage 3 (ITT) - Lusail › Lusail | 11 | | | more |
09.02 | 8 | 70 | | Stage 2 - Doha › Doha | 135 | 1 | | more |
08.02 | 99 | 99 | | Stage 1 - Dukhan › Al Khor Corniche | 176 | | | more |