26.09 | 50 | | | World Championships MU - Road Race (WC) | 182 | | | more |
07.09 | 15 | | | Kernen Omloop Echt-Susteren (1.2) | 191.1 | | | more |
23.08 » 30.08 | | | | Tour de l'Avenir (2.Ncup) | | | | more |
29.08 | DNS | | | Stage 6 - Saint-Gervais › La Rosière | 108 | | | more |
28.08 | 97 | 108 | | Stage 5 - Bons-en-Chablais › Les Carroz d'Arraches | 101.6 | | | more |
27.08 | 84 | 107 | | Stage 4 - Saint-Vulbas › Plateau de Solaison | 165.3 | | | more |
26.08 | 111 | 114 | | Stage 3 - Montrond-les-Bains › Paray-le-Monial | 143 | | | more |
25.08 | 110 | 106 | | Stage 2 - Brioude › Saint-Galmier | 143 | | | more |
24.08 | 115 | 42 | | Stage 1 - Saint-Flour › Brioude | 145 | | | more |
23.08 | 42 | 42 | | Prologue - Saint-Flour › Saint-Flour | 4.45 | | | more |
06.08 » 10.08 | | | | Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark (2.HC) | | | | more |
| 8 | | | Youth classification | | | | more |
| 68 | | | General classification | | | | more |
10.08 | 14 | | | Stage 6 - Kalundborg › Frederiksberg | 175 | | | more |
09.08 | 68 | 72 | | Stage 5 (ITT) - Middelfart › Middelfart | 15 | | | more |
09.08 | 19 | 73 | | Stage 4 - Nyborg › Odense | 100 | | | more |
08.08 | 82 | 81 | | Stage 3 - Skanderborg › Vejle | 175 | | | more |
07.08 | 54 | 73 | | Stage 2 - Skive › Aarhus | 195 | | | more |
06.08 | 89 | 89 | | Stage 1 - Hobro › Mariager | 157 | | | more |
17.07 » 20.07 | | | | Czech Cycling Tour (2.2) | | | | more |
| 11 | | | Youth classification | | | | more |
| 20 | | | Mountains classification | | | | more |
| 14 | | | Points classification | | | | more |
| 43 | | | General classification | | | | more |
20.07 | 37 | | | Stage 4 - Olomouc › Dolany | 144.9 | | | more |
19.07 | 52 | 50 | | Stage 3 - Zábřeh › Šternberk | 199.7 | | | more |
18.07 | 5 | 44 | | Stage 2 - Olomouc › Mohelnice | 157.6 | | | more |
17.07 | 9 | 50 | | Stage 1 (TTT) - Moravská Třebová › Moravská Třebová | 21 | | | more |
29.06 | 2 | | | National Championships Denmark - Road Race (NC) | 195 | 10 | 30 | more |
12.06 » 15.06 | | | | Ronde de l'Oise (2.2) | | | | more |
15.06 | DNF | | | Stage 4 - Chambly › Liancourt | 180.3 | | | more |
14.06 | 5 | 70 | | Stage 3 - Crèvecoeur-le-Grand › Nanteuil-le-Haudouin | 210.1 | | | more |
13.06 | 96 | 72 | | Stage 2 - Thiverny › Ribecourt-Dreslincourt | 185.4 | | | more |
12.06 | 2 | 2 | | Stage 1 - Clermont › Fitz-James | 127.2 | 2 | 5 | more |
23.05 » 25.05 | | | | Paris-Arras Tour (2.2) | | | | more |
23.05 | 20 | | | Stage 1 (TTT) - Lens › Arras | 28.1 | | | more |
04.05 | 40 | | | Destination Thy (1.2) | 180 | | | more |
03.05 | DNF | | | Himmerland Rundt \'Made in Aars\' (1.2) | 189.5 | | | more |
01.05 | 8 | | | Rund um den Finanzplatz Eschborn-Frankfurt (U23) (1.2U) | 144 | | 3 | more |
19.04 | 14 | | | ZLM tour (1.Ncup) | 177.2 | | | more |
16.04 | 11 | | | La Côte Picarde (1.Ncup) | 178.6 | | | more |
12.04 | DNF | | | Ronde van Vlaanderen Beloften (1.Ncup) | 165.7 | | | more |
16.03 | 32 | | | Energiewacht Dwars door Drenthe (1.1) | 202.7 | | | more |
15.03 | DNF | | | Albert Achterhes Pet Ronde van Drenthe (1.1) | 204.7 | | | more |
09.03 | 1 | | | Rabobank Dorpenomloop Rucphen (1.2) | 187.2 | 15 | 40 | more |
08.03 | 12 | | | Ster van Zwolle (1.2) | 178 | | | more |