14.10 | 15 | | | World Championships MJ - Road Race (WC) | 135.3 | 20 | | more |
17.09 » 18.09 | | | | Keizer der Juniores (2.1) | | | | more |
| 8 | | | Mountains classification | | | | more |
| 1 | | | General classification | | 100 | | more |
18.09 | 9 | | | Stage 2b - Koksijde › Koksijde | 99.9 | | | more |
18.09 | 3 | 3 | | Stage 2a (ITT) - Wulpen › Wulpen | 6 | 7 | | more |
17.09 | 89 | 89 | | Stage 1 - Reningelst › Reningelst | 99 | | | more |
02.09 » 04.09 | | | | Grand Prix Rüebliland (2.1) | | | | more |
| 21 | | | Points classification | | | | more |
| 9 | | | General classification | | 16 | | more |
04.09 | 42 | | | Stage 4 - Aarburg › Aarburg | 111 | | | more |
03.09 | 6 | 9 | | Stage 3 (ITT) - Muhen › Muhen | 8.6 | 3 | | more |
03.09 | 66 | 40 | | Stage 2 - Muhen › Muhen | 86.2 | | | more |
02.09 | 27 | 30 | | Stage 1 - Gunzwil › Gunzwil | 104.2 | | | more |
31.07 | 53 | | | Ronde van Vlaanderen Juniores - Tour des Flandres Juniors (1.1) | 123 | | | more |
19.07 » 24.07 | | | | Tour de l'Abitibi - Coupe des Nations Junior (2.Ncup) | | | | more |
| 12 | | | General classification | | 32 | | more |
24.07 | 6 | | | Stage 7 - Ste-Germaine-Boulé › Rouyn-Noranda | 99.9 | 3 | | more |
23.07 | 49 | 13 | | Stage 6 - Rouyn-Noranda › Mont-Brun | 108.1 | | | more |
22.07 | 60 | 5 | | Stage 5 - Notre-Dame-du-Nord › Notre-Dame-du-Nord | 100.7 | | | more |
21.07 | 26 | 5 | | Stage 4 - Malartic › Malartic | 52.5 | | | more |
21.07 | 7 | 5 | | Stage 3 (ITT) - Rouyn-Noranda › Rouyn-Noranda | 9.6 | 2 | | more |
20.07 | 19 | 5 | | Stage 2 - Val-d’Or › Rouyn-Noranda | 116.1 | | | more |
19.07 | 26 | 4 | | Stage 1 - Amos › Rouyn-Noranda | 113.1 | | | more |
09.07 » 10.07 | | | | GP Général Patton (2.Ncup) | | | | more |
| 6 | | | Mountains classification | | | | more |
| 2 | | | Points classification | | | | more |
| 1 | | | General classification | | 150 | | more |
10.07 | 7 | | | Stage 2 - Wincrange › Wincrange | 97 | 2 | | more |
09.07 | 1 | 1 | | Stage 1 - Ettelbruck › Troisvierges | 102 | 30 | | more |
25.06 | 6 | | | National Championships Denmark MJ - Road Race (NC) | 119.7 | 3 | | more |
05.05 » 08.05 | | | | Course de la Paix Juniors (2.Ncup) | | | | more |
06.05 | DNS | | | Stage 2a (ITT) - Trebenice › Trebenice | 11.2 | | | more |
05.05 | 131 | 96 | | Stage 1 - Litomerice › Litomerice | 102.5 | | | more |
17.04 | 78 | | | Grand Prix Bati-Metallo (1.1) | 127 | | | more |
10.04 | 4 | | | Paris - Roubaix Juniors (1.Ncup) | 111 | 80 | | more |
28.02 | 6 | | | Kuurne-Brussel-Kuurne Juniors (1.1) | 120 | 24 | | more |