17.09 | 33 | | | UEC Road European Championships WE - Road Race (CC) | 109.6 | | | more |
06.09 » 09.09 | | | | Lotto Belgium Tour (2.1) Mat-atom Team Sobotka | | | | more |
| 47 | | | General classification | | | | more |
09.09 | 40 | | | Stage 3 - Geraardsbergen › Geraardsbergen | 97.3 | | | more |
08.09 | 38 | 57 | | Stage 2 - Lierde › Lierde | 116 | | | more |
07.09 | 77 | 62 | | Stage 1 - Moorslede › Moorslede | 121 | | | more |
06.09 | 38 | 38 | | Prologue - Nieuwpoort › Nieuwpoort | 4.37 | | | more |
19.07 » 20.07 | | | | Tour de Pologne Féminin (2.2) | | | | more |
| 4 | | | Mountains classification | | | | more |
| 5 | | | Points classification | | | | more |
| 4 | | | General classification | | 11 | 12 | more |
20.07 | 4 | | | Stage 3 - Bukowina Tatrza?ska › Bukowina Tatrza?ska | 78 | | 1 | more |
20.07 | 3 | 5 | | Stage 2 (ITT) - Bukovina Resort › Bukowina Tatrza?ska | 4 | 1 | 3 | more |
19.07 | 8 | 8 | | Stage 1 - Zakopane › Zakopane | 100 | | | more |
07.07 » 10.07 | | | | Tour de Feminin - O cenu Českého Švýcarska (2.2) | | | | more |
| 9 | | | General classification | | 2 | 2 | more |
10.07 | 11 | | | Stage 5 - Varnsdorf › Krásná Lípa | 98.5 | | | more |
09.07 | 61 | 10 | | Stage 4 - Rumburk › Rumburk | 71.6 | | | more |
09.07 | 12 | 10 | | Stage 3 (ITT) - Krásná Lípa › Krásná Lípa | 14.6 | | | more |
08.07 | 64 | 19 | | Stage 2 - Jiríkov › Jiríkov | 91 | | | more |
07.07 | 18 | 18 | | Stage 1 - Krásná Lípa › Krásná Lípa | 118.6 | | | more |
25.06 | DNF | | | National Championships Poland WE - Road Race (NC) | 111 | | | more |
22.06 | 5 | | | National Championships Poland WE - ITT (NC) | 26 | | | more |
11.06 » 12.06 | | | | Auensteiner - Radsporttage (2.2) | | | | more |
| 39 | | | General classification | | | | more |
12.06 | 56 | | | Stage 2b - Auenstein › Auenstein | 82 | | | more |
12.06 | 37 | 33 | | Stage 2a (ITT) - Auenstein › Auenstein | 7 | | | more |
11.06 | 43 | 43 | | Stage 1 - Ilsfeld › Auenstein | 88 | | | more |
28.04 » 01.05 | | | | Gracia Orlova (2.2) | | | | more |
| 10 | | | Points classification | | | | more |
| 19 | | | General classification | | | | more |
01.05 | 28 | | | Stage 5 - Orlová › Orlová | 101.6 | | | more |
30.04 | 12 | 20 | | Stage 4 - Detmarovice › Visalaje | 63.5 | | | more |
30.04 | 46 | 22 | | Stage 3 (ITT) - Havírov › Havírov | 13.5 | | | more |
29.04 | 8 | 7 | | Stage 2 - Lichnov › Lichnov | 100 | | | more |
28.04 | 4 | 7 | | Stage 1 - Orlová › Stramberk | 101.2 | | 1 | more |
13.04 » 17.04 | | | | Euskal Emakumeen Bira (2.1) Mat-atom Team Sobotka | | | | more |
| 16 | | | Points classification | | | | more |
| 44 | | | General classification | | | | more |
17.04 | 42 | | | Stage 4 - Portugalete › Portugalete | 75.8 | | | more |
16.04 | 69 | 53 | | Stage 3 - Berriatua › Berriatua | 109.4 | | | more |
15.04 | 6 | 24 | | Stage 2 - Etxarri › Urkiola | 105 | 3 | 4 | more |
14.04 | 25 | 27 | | Stage 1 - Eskoriatza › Eskoriatza | 76.6 | | | more |
13.04 | 75 | 75 | | Prologue - Iurreta › Iurreta | 3.3 | | | more |
12.04 | 8 | | | Durango-Durango Emakumeen Saria (1.2) | 113 | | 3 | more |