- WOODS Michael
- GAVAZZI Mattia
- RÄIM Mihkel
- PICCOLI James
- STORTONI Simone
- CATAFORD Alexander
- KLIMIANKOU Kanstantsin
- LUKŠEVICS Viesturs
- BENEDETTI Luca
- PINIZZOTTO Leonardo
- SOSNITSKIY Anatoliy
- GRYGORENKO Oleksandr
# | ridername | age |
---|---|---|
1 | BENEDETTI Luca (from 20/05) | 26 |
2 | BRASI Diego (trainee as from 01/08) | 20 |
3 | CATAFORD Alexander | 20 |
4 | DI BATTISTA Antonio | 27 |
5 | GAVAZZI Mattia (from 20/06) | 31 |
6 | GRYGORENKO Oleksandr | 25 |
7 | HISHINUMA Yukinori | 22 |
8 | KLIMIANKOU Kanstantsin | 24 |
9 | KOGUT Volodymyr (from 20/05) | 29 |
10 | LOADER Logan (until 01/07) | 24 |
11 | LUKŠEVICS Viesturs | 27 |
12 | MANKO Evgenii | 22 |
13 | MARTINS Uri | 23 |
14 | PICCOLI James | 22 |
15 | PINIZZOTTO Leonardo (until 01/07) | 27 |
16 | RÄIM Mihkel (trainee as from 01/08) | 20 |
17 | SHEVCHUK Roman (from 11/07) | 20 |
18 | SOSNITSKIY Anatoliy | 23 |
19 | STORTONI Simone (from 20/05) | 28 |
20 | TOPCHANYUK Artem | 25 |
21 | WOODS Michael (until 23/06) | 27 |
In historical seasons, age is taken at July 1.
Quick links
Staff
Name | Functions |
---|---|
Phil Cortes | Sports Director |
Volodymyr Starchyk | Sports Director |
Maurizio Giorgini | Ass. Sports Director |
Cristian Fanini | Team representative |
H2H Suggestions
Gear
Bike | Cipollini |
Groupset | Campagnolo |
Wheels | Novatec |
Saddle | Selle SMP |
Tyres | Challenge |
Helmets | Ranking |
Kit | Champion System |
Cycling computer | Garmin |
Upcoming races for team
Date | Race | Riders |
---|
Last victories
Top results
Result | Race | Class | Rider | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|
4 | The Philadelphia Cycling Classic | 1.1 | BENEDETTI Luca | 32 |
1 | Tour of Qinghai Lake | Stage 13 | 2.HC | GAVAZZI Mattia | 30 |
1 | Tour of Qinghai Lake | Stage 11 | 2.HC | GAVAZZI Mattia | 30 |
1 | Tour of China II | Stage 1 | 2.1 | GAVAZZI Mattia | 20 |
1 | Tour of China I | Stage 2 | 2.1 | GAVAZZI Mattia | 20 |
2 | Tour of Qinghai Lake | Stage 8 | 2.HC | KOGUT Volodymyr | 18 |
1 | National Championships Israel - Road Race | NC | LIBNER Niv | 15 |
4 | Tour of Qinghai Lake | Stage 10 | 2.HC | BENEDETTI Luca | 12 |
2 | Tour of China II | Stage 4 | 2.1 | GAVAZZI Mattia | 12 |
20 | Tour of Qinghai Lake | 2.HC | KOGUT Volodymyr | 8 |