The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Rnk | Rider | Team | Pnt | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VERGALLITO Luca Alpecin-Deceuninck Development Team | Alpecin-Deceuninck Development Team | 14:01:17 | ||
2 | VERMOOTE Jelle Circus - ReUz - Technord | Circus - ReUz - Technord | 0:06 0:06 | ||
3 | 0:08 0:08 | ||||
4 | HUENS Axel Circus - ReUz - Technord | Circus - ReUz - Technord | ,, 0:08 | ||
5 | DE KEYSER Ewout Dovy Keukens - FCC Cycling Team | Dovy Keukens - FCC Cycling Team | 0:17 0:17 | ||
6 | JACQUES Lucas Bingoal WB Development Team | Bingoal WB Development Team | ,, 0:17 | ||
7 | BELMANS Lennert Alpecin-Deceuninck Development Team | Alpecin-Deceuninck Development Team | 0:33 0:33 | ||
8 | ROGGEMAN Sieben RB Zelfbouw UCT | RB Zelfbouw UCT | 0:59 0:59 | ||
9 | KUYPERS Gerben Circus - ReUz - Technord | Circus - ReUz - Technord | 1:49 1:49 | ||
10 | DOCKX Aaron Alpecin-Deceuninck Development Team | Alpecin-Deceuninck Development Team | 2:07 2:07 | ||
11 | KRIJNSEN Jelte JEGG-DJR Academy | JEGG-DJR Academy | ,, 2:07 | ||
12 | CLAEYS Robbe VDM-Trawobo Cycling Team | VDM-Trawobo Cycling Team | ,, 2:07 | ||
13 | TISSIÈRES Arnaud Elite Fondations Cycling Team | Elite Fondations Cycling Team | ,, 2:07 | ||
14 | BAERS Arne Circus - ReUz - Technord | Circus - ReUz - Technord | 2:20 2:20 | ||
15 | LAURYSSEN Yorben Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal | Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal | 2:22 2:22 | ||
16 | DEWINTER Gerben Dovy Keukens - FCC Cycling Team | Dovy Keukens - FCC Cycling Team | 2:24 2:24 | ||
17 | VAN LOOVEREN Thijs RB Zelfbouw UCT | RB Zelfbouw UCT | 2:28 2:28 | ||
18 | THIÉBAUD Valère Elite Fondations Cycling Team | Elite Fondations Cycling Team | 2:34 2:34 | ||
19 | LAMBRECHT Michiel Bingoal WB Development Team | Bingoal WB Development Team | 2:40 2:40 | ||
20 | VAN SCHOOR Matthew Team Metalced | Team Metalced | 3:02 3:02 | ||
21 | BAUGNIES Jerome Team Metalced | Team Metalced | ,, 3:02 | ||
22 | PIJNENBURG Sven JEGG-DJR Academy | JEGG-DJR Academy | 3:04 3:04 | ||
23 | VAN CAUWENBERGHE Arne Urbano - Vulsteke Cycling Team | Urbano - Vulsteke Cycling Team | 3:06 3:06 | ||
25 | VANDERLINDEN Lukas Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal | Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal | 3:16 3:16 | ||
26 | 3:19 3:19 | ||||
27 | 3:23 3:23 | ||||
28 | HILLEN Michiel RB Zelfbouw UCT | RB Zelfbouw UCT | 3:30 3:30 | ||
29 | BLEYENBERG Jado DCR Cycling Team | DCR Cycling Team | 3:58 3:58 | ||
30 | 4:00 4:00 | ||||
31 | REUNIS Rowdy DCR Cycling Team | DCR Cycling Team | 4:03 4:03 | ||
32 | COOMAN Kjell Dovy Keukens - FCC Cycling Team | Dovy Keukens - FCC Cycling Team | 4:06 4:06 | ||
33 | AERTS Thijs Circus - ReUz - Technord | Circus - ReUz - Technord | ,, 4:06 | ||
34 | VERLEYEN Gaëtan Bingoal WB Development Team | Bingoal WB Development Team | 4:09 4:09 | ||
35 | ,, 4:09 | ||||
36 | ,, 4:09 | ||||
37 | D'HONDT Frederick Mysenlan-PXL Carpets | Mysenlan-PXL Carpets | 4:12 4:12 | ||
38 | COPPENS Michiel RB Zelfbouw UCT | RB Zelfbouw UCT | 4:15 4:15 | ||
39 | LEMAIRE Grégoire Brussels Cycling Team | Brussels Cycling Team | 4:17 4:17 | ||
40 | ESKEDAL Vetle Torin Sandnes Sykleklubb | Sandnes Sykleklubb | 4:24 4:24 | ||
41 | BRETHOUWER Yorick JEGG-DJR Academy | JEGG-DJR Academy | 4:59 4:59 | ||
42 | ,, 4:59 | ||||
43 | VAN KESSEL Corne Team Deschacht - Group Hens - Containers Maes | Team Deschacht - Group Hens - Containers Maes | 5:04 5:04 | ||
44 | FRAFJORD Joakim Sandnes Sykleklubb | Sandnes Sykleklubb | 6:01 6:01 | ||
45 | DARBELLAY Valentin Elite Fondations Cycling Team | Elite Fondations Cycling Team | 6:07 6:07 | ||
46 | JANSSENS Pieter RB Zelfbouw UCT | RB Zelfbouw UCT | 6:12 6:12 | ||
47 | COPPENS Tim Brussels Cycling Team | Brussels Cycling Team | 6:59 6:59 | ||
48 | FLØISVIK Fredrik Nordahl Sandnes Sykleklubb | Sandnes Sykleklubb | 7:34 7:34 | ||
49 | 7:41 7:41 | ||||
50 | PARIDAENS Jasper RB Zelfbouw UCT | RB Zelfbouw UCT | 7:51 7:51 | ||
51 | ,, 7:51 | ||||
52 | 7:55 7:55 | ||||
53 | FIERENS Seppe Urbano - Vulsteke Cycling Team | Urbano - Vulsteke Cycling Team | 7:57 7:57 | ||
54 | DEMEESTERE Kevin Dovy Keukens - FCC Cycling Team | Dovy Keukens - FCC Cycling Team | 7:58 7:58 | ||
55 | ,, 7:58 | ||||
56 | DE MEESTER Luca Bingoal WB Development Team | Bingoal WB Development Team | 8:06 8:06 | ||
57 | TASSET Marvin Mini Discar Cycling Team | Mini Discar Cycling Team | ,, 8:06 | ||
58 | VAN DEN BOSSCHE Angelo Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal | Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal | 8:08 8:08 | ||
59 | DE BRUYCKERE Kay Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal | Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal | 8:10 8:10 | ||
60 | MAAS Marijn JEGG-DJR Academy | JEGG-DJR Academy | 8:17 8:17 | ||
61 | AVONDTS Mathis VP Consulting - Prorace Cycling Team | VP Consulting - Prorace Cycling Team | 8:22 8:22 | ||
62 | VERHEYEN Maarten Team Metalced | Team Metalced | 8:34 8:34 | ||
63 | DETALLE Noah Bingoal WB Development Team | Bingoal WB Development Team | 8:39 8:39 | ||
64 | ROMBOUTS Seppe RB Zelfbouw UCT | RB Zelfbouw UCT | 8:41 8:41 | ||
65 | UHLIG Henri Alpecin-Deceuninck Development Team | Alpecin-Deceuninck Development Team | 8:43 8:43 | ||
66 | HOORNSMAN Niek WV West-Frisia | WV West-Frisia | 9:07 9:07 | ||
67 | DESMARETS Julien Bingoal WB Development Team | Bingoal WB Development Team | 9:20 9:20 | ||
68 | VAN SPEYBROEK Matti Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal | Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal | 10:52 10:52 | ||
69 | OMLOOP Mats Mini Discar Cycling Team | Mini Discar Cycling Team | 11:07 11:07 | ||
70 | 11:08 11:08 | ||||
71 | 11:37 11:37 | ||||
72 | MOONEN Zeno Mini Discar Cycling Team | Mini Discar Cycling Team | 11:59 11:59 | ||
73 | 12:13 12:13 | ||||
74 | GIERYK Kacper JEGG-DJR Academy | JEGG-DJR Academy | 13:11 13:11 | ||
75 | COHEN Alexis Elite Fondations Cycling Team | Elite Fondations Cycling Team | 13:54 13:54 | ||
76 | KUHN Kevin Circus - ReUz - Technord | Circus - ReUz - Technord | 14:06 14:06 | ||
77 | 15:05 15:05 | ||||
78 | 16:04 16:04 | ||||
79 | 16:25 16:25 | ||||
80 | WERTZ Hugo Bingoal WB Development Team | Bingoal WB Development Team | 18:33 18:33 | ||
81 | 19:07 19:07 | ||||
82 | SERAFINI Flavio JEGG-DJR Academy | JEGG-DJR Academy | 25:56 25:56 | ||
83 | ELLINGSEN Christoffer Sandnes Sykleklubb | Sandnes Sykleklubb | 44:12 44:12 |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
This result is processed as a national result. We keep limited information on national races.
- Date:16 July 2023
- Avg. speed winner:-
- Race category:ME - Men Elite
- Distance:0 km
- Points scale:
- Departure:
- Arrival:
Competitions
Race profile
Sites
Have missing information? Contribute here!