The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Rnk | Rider | Team | Pnt | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | OSTOLAZA Usoa Laboral Kutxa Fundación Euskadi | Laboral Kutxa Fundación Euskadi | 2:17:25 | |
2 | PEREZ Susana Cantabria Deporte - Rio Miera | Cantabria Deporte - Rio Miera | ,, 0:00 | |
3 | SOTO Catalina Anais Bizkaia Durango | Bizkaia Durango | ,, 0:00 | |
4 | MENDEZ Irene Bizkaia Durango | Bizkaia Durango | 0:15 0:15 | |
5 | 0:30 0:30 | |||
6 | GONZÁLEZ Lucía Bizkaia Durango | Bizkaia Durango | 0:38 0:38 | |
7 | ERASO Idoia Laboral Kutxa Fundación Euskadi | Laboral Kutxa Fundación Euskadi | 0:55 0:55 | |
8 | DUCUARA Jennifer Massi - Tactic Women Team | Massi - Tactic Women Team | 1:39 1:39 | |
9 | TERUEL Alba Laboral Kutxa Fundación Euskadi | Laboral Kutxa Fundación Euskadi | 1:44 1:44 | |
10 | RODRÍGUEZ Sofia Bizkaia Durango | Bizkaia Durango | ,, 1:44 | |
11 | JIMENEZ Estefania Massi - Tactic Women Team | Massi - Tactic Women Team | ,, 1:44 | |
12 | ORTEGA Patricia Massi - Tactic Women Team | Massi - Tactic Women Team | ,, 1:44 | |
13 | BANLLES Maria Sopela Women's Team | Sopela Women's Team | ,, 1:44 | |
14 | LANGARICA Naomi Monserrat Prolongo Al-Andalus Woman | Prolongo Al-Andalus Woman | ,, 1:44 | |
15 | RUIZ Ingrid Massi Tactic Academy | Massi Tactic Academy | ,, 1:44 | |
16 | TRIAS Mireia Laboral Kutxa Fundación Euskadi | Laboral Kutxa Fundación Euskadi | ,, 1:44 | |
17 | ,, 1:44 | |||
18 | ,, 1:44 | |||
19 | MARQUET Olatz Zatika | Zatika | 1:52 1:52 | |
20 | ARANA Maitane Sopela Women's Team | Sopela Women's Team | ,, 1:52 | |
21 | ,, 1:52 | |||
22 | PUIGDEFABREGAS Laia Sopela Women's Team | Sopela Women's Team | 1:54 1:54 | |
23 | ,, 1:54 | |||
24 | NUR GÖKCEK Esra Soltec Team | Soltec Team | 1:57 1:57 | |
25 | 2:09 2:09 | |||
26 | 6:40 6:40 | |||
27 | FEIXAS URBANO Lorena Prolongo Al-Andalus Woman | Prolongo Al-Andalus Woman | 6:41 6:41 | |
28 | ZUFIRA Lur Zatika | Zatika | 6:45 6:45 | |
29 | ,, 6:45 | |||
30 | GONZALEZ Belen Cantabria Deporte - Rio Miera | Cantabria Deporte - Rio Miera | 6:46 6:46 | |
31 | SOLDEVILLA Andrea Soltec Team | Soltec Team | 6:48 6:48 | |
32 | GALEANO Gloria Elena Prolongo Al-Andalus Woman | Prolongo Al-Andalus Woman | 6:50 6:50 | |
33 | TORRELL Raquel Massi Tactic Academy | Massi Tactic Academy | 6:57 6:57 | |
34 | BETI PEREZ Marta Cantabria Deporte - Rio Miera | Cantabria Deporte - Rio Miera | 6:59 6:59 | |
35 | RODRIGUEZ Laura Laboral Kutxa Fundación Euskadi | Laboral Kutxa Fundación Euskadi | 7:11 7:11 | |
36 | LIBANO Mariana Soltec Team | Soltec Team | 7:29 7:29 | |
37 | SERRANO Natalia Cantabria Deporte - Rio Miera | Cantabria Deporte - Rio Miera | 8:53 8:53 | |
38 | VELASCO Andrea Cantabria Deporte - Rio Miera | Cantabria Deporte - Rio Miera | ,, 8:53 | |
39 | OTERO Erialis Cantabria Deporte - Rio Miera | Cantabria Deporte - Rio Miera | ,, 8:53 | |
40 | LETT Olivia Prolongo Al-Andalus Woman | Prolongo Al-Andalus Woman | 9:02 9:02 | |
41 | SASSI Delphine Prolongo Al-Andalus Woman | Prolongo Al-Andalus Woman | 12:11 12:11 | |
42 | ORTIZ Ziortza Zatika | Zatika | 13:02 13:02 | |
43 | 13:37 13:37 | |||
44 | 13:45 13:45 | |||
45 | 13:47 13:47 | |||
46 | 13:57 13:57 | |||
47 | 14:01 14:01 |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
This result is processed as a national result. We keep limited information on national races.
- Date:17 June 2023
- Avg. speed winner:-
- Race category:WE - Women Elite
- Distance:0 km
- Points scale:
- Departure:
- Arrival:
Competitions
Race profile
Sites
Have missing information? Contribute here!