Startlist
more pdf optionsStartlist
164 riders
- 11MAJKA Rafał
- 12KREUZIGER Roman
- 13BENNATI Daniele (DNF #5)
- 14BOARO Manuele
- 15GATTO Oscar (DNF #5)
- 16MCCARTHY Jay
- 17TRUSOV Nikolay (DNF #5)
- 51GESCHKE Simon
- 52CURVERS Roy (DNF #5)
- 53OOMEN Sam
- 54PREIDLER Georg
- 55LUDVIGSSON Fredrik (DNF #5)
- 56LUDVIGSSON Tobias
- 57DE KORT Koen (DNS #2)
- 91ANTÓN Igor
- 92DEBESAY Mekseb (DNS #4)
- 93MEYER Cameron (DNF #5)
- 94FRAILE Omar
- 95THOMSON Jay Robert (DNF #5)
- 96SBARAGLI Kristian (DNF #5)
- 97SIUTSOU Kanstantsin (DNF #5)
- 101ARROYO David (DNS #4)
- 102PARDILLA Sergio
- 103BARBERO Carlos (DNF #5)
- 104CARTHY Hugh
- 105ROSÓN Jaime
- 106FERRARI Fabricio
- 107ARAMENDIA Javier (DNF #5)
- 111CHAVANEL Sylvain
- 113GRELLIER Fabien (DNF #5)
- 114MORICE Julien (DNF #5)
- 115PETIT Adrien (DNF #5)
- 116PICHOT Alexandre (DNF #5)
- 117QUÉMÉNEUR Perrig
- 121NAVARRO Daniel
- 122MATÉ Luis Ángel
- 123BOUHANNI Nacer (DNF #5)
- 124BOŽIČ Borut (DNS #4)
- 125LAPORTE Christophe (DNF #5)
- 126LEMOINE Cyril (DNF #5)
- 127SOUPE Geoffrey (DNF #5)
- 141DE MAAR Marc (DNS #3)
- 142DUIJN Huub
- 143HONIG Reinier (DNF #5)
- 144VAN DER LIJKE Nick
- 145KREDER Raymond (DNF #5)
- 146LAMMERTINK Maurits
- 147TOLHOEK Antwan (DNF #5)
- 151BAUGNIES Jérôme
- 152DEGAND Thomas
- 153CLAEYS Dimitri (DNF #5)
- 154DEVRIENDT Tom
- 155VAN MELSEN Kévin
- 156BACKAERT Frederik (DNS #4)
- 157VEUCHELEN Frederik (DNF #5)
- 161FIRSANOV Sergey
- 162FOLIFOROV Alexander (DNF #5)
- 163SHALUNOV Evgeny (DNF #5)
- 164RYBALKIN Aleksey (DNF #5)
- 165BOEV Igor (DNF #5)
- 166OVECHKIN Artem (DNF #5)
- 167SOLOMENNIKOV Andrei (DNF #5)
- 172VAN LERBERGHE Bert (DNF #5)
- 173FARAZIJN Maxime (DNF #5)
- 174LIETAER Eliot
- 175VAN HOECKE Gijs (DNF #5)
- 176HELVEN Sander (DNF #5)
- 177VAN GESTEL Dries (DNF #5)
- 178POLS Ruben (DNF #5)
- 181PIEDRA Antonio
- 183RAMOS Kléber (DNF #5)
- 184NAZARET Magno (DNF #5)
- 185GASPAR João (DNF #5)
- 186SANTOS Flavio Cardoso (DNF #3)
- 187AFFONSO Murilo (DNF #5)
- 191POZZATO Filippo (DNF #5)
- 192BELLETTI Manuel (DNF #5)
- 193BUSATO Matteo
- 194TEDESCHI Mirko (DNF #5)
- 195RODRÍGUEZ Cristián (DNF #5)
- 196SANZ Enrique (DNF #5)
- 197ZHUPA Eugert (DNF #5)
- 201CUBERO Jorge (DNF #5)
- 202DEL PINO Jesus (DNF #5)
- 203LÓPEZ Daniel (DNF #5)
- 204MARTÍN Víctor (DNS #4)
- 205TORRES Pablo (DNF #5)
- 206SALAS Ibai
- 207SOLE Arnau (DNF #5)
- -
- 211TORIBIO José Vicente
- 212SANO Junya (DNF #5)
- 213DOI Yukihiro (DNF #5)
- 214FERNÁNDEZ Airán (DNF #5)
- 215YOSHIDA Hayato (DNF #1)
- 216YASUHARA Daiki (DNF #3)
- 217TAKUBO Kenji (DNF #3)
- -
- 221BRAVO Garikoitz
- 222TXOPERENA Beñat (DNF #5)
- 223INSAUSTI Jon Ander (DNF #5)
- 224BAGÜES Aritz
- 225ITURRIA Mikel
- 226ESTEVEZ Imanol (DNF #5)
- 227GONZÁLEZ PRIETO Aitor (DNF #5)
- 231SCHÄFER Timo (DNF #1)
- 232GHEBREINDRIAS Amanuel Mengis (OTL #4)
- 233TESHOME HAGOS Meron (DNF #1)
- 234GARCIA Damien
- 237BICHLMANN Daniel (DNF #5)
* = competes for youth GC