2019»12th Croatia- Slovenia (1.2)

2019  One day race  »  Zagreb  ›  Novo Mesto   (179.6k)

Clear filter
RnkRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
1 Kump MarkoAdria Mobil 30Adria Mobil40154:09:394:09:39
2 Korošec RokLjubljana Gusto Santic 25Ljubljana Gusto Santic3010,,0:00
3 Finkšt TilenLjubljana Gusto Santic 22Ljubljana Gusto Santic257,,0:00
4 Neuman DominikElkov - Author Cycling Team 23Elkov - Author Cycling Team204,,0:00
5 Bajc AndiTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  30Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 152,,0:00
6 Kolb StefanMaloja Pushbikers 22Maloja Pushbikers101,,0:00
7 Thalmann RolandTeam Vorarlberg Santic 26Team Vorarlberg Santic5,,0:00
8 Barać AntonioMeridiana Kamen Team 22Meridiana Kamen Team3,,0:00
9 Bayer TobiasTirol KTM Cycling Team 19Tirol KTM Cycling Team3,,0:00
10 Gamper FlorianTirol KTM Cycling Team 20Tirol KTM Cycling Team3,,0:00
11 Rivi SamueleTirol KTM Cycling Team 21Tirol KTM Cycling Team,,0:00
12 Pajek LukaSPORT.LAND. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich  23SPORT.LAND. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich ,,0:00
13 Hill BenjaminLjubljana Gusto Santic 29Ljubljana Gusto Santic,,0:00
14 Rabitsch StephanTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  28Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,0:00
15 Meiler LukasTeam Vorarlberg Santic 24Team Vorarlberg Santic,,0:00
16 Buda Simone 20,,0:00
17 Repše Uroš 26,,0:00
18 Kuen MaximilianTeam Vorarlberg Santic 27Team Vorarlberg Santic,,0:00
19 Primožič Jaka 20,,0:00
20 Gamper PatrickTirol KTM Cycling Team 22Tirol KTM Cycling Team,,0:00
21 Salzmann JodokMaloja Pushbikers 24Maloja Pushbikers,,0:00
22 Milan JonathanCycling Team Friuli 18Cycling Team Friuli,,0:00
23 El Gouzi OmarTirol KTM Cycling Team 20Tirol KTM Cycling Team,,0:00
24 Bais DavideCycling Team Friuli 21Cycling Team Friuli,,0:00
25 Peng Yuan TangLjubljana Gusto Santic 26Ljubljana Gusto Santic,,0:00
26 Per DavidAdria Mobil 24Adria Mobil,,0:00
27 Dina DanielPannon Cycling Team 21Pannon Cycling Team,,0:00
28 Lehky Roman 23,,0:00
29 Cibej Simon 21,,0:00
30 Klabouch Petr 20,,0:00
31 Potočki ViktorLjubljana Gusto Santic 20Ljubljana Gusto Santic,,0:00
32 Orlandi MassimoCycling Team Friuli 20Cycling Team Friuli,,0:00
33 Cantoni Andrea 18,,0:00
34 Engelhardt FelixTirol KTM Cycling Team 19Tirol KTM Cycling Team,,0:00
35 Kvasina Filip 20,,0:00
36 Bosch Manuel 30,,0:00
37 Ritzinger FelixMaloja Pushbikers 22Maloja Pushbikers,,0:00
38 Koller JanTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  22Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,0:00
39 Förster Peter 23,,0:00
40 Reiter Daniel 28,,0:00
41 Sprenger Michael 24,,0:00
42 Sisr FrantišekElkov - Author Cycling Team 26Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,0:00
43 Schlemmer LukasMaloja Pushbikers 24Maloja Pushbikers,,0:00
44 Bárta JanElkov - Author Cycling Team 34Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,0:00
45 Amadio EmanueleCycling Team Friuli 20Cycling Team Friuli,,0:00
46 Krizek MatthiasTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  30Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,0:00
47 Schlegel MichalElkov - Author Cycling Team 24Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,0:00
48 Čemažar Nik 20,,0:00
49 Řepa Vojtěch 19,,0:00
50 Zahálka MatějElkov - Author Cycling Team 25Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,0:00
51 Hník KarelElkov - Author Cycling Team 28Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,0:00
52 Rajović DušanAdria Mobil 21Adria Mobil0:120:12
53 Rogina RadoslavAdria Mobil 40Adria Mobil,,0:12
54 Grošelj MaticLjubljana Gusto Santic 23Ljubljana Gusto Santic0:180:18
55 Tarozzi Manuele 210:210:21
56 Donegà MatteoCycling Team Friuli 21Cycling Team Friuli0:500:50
57 Zöger Manfred 291:001:00
58 Greenberg Cory 31,,1:00
59 Jenko Robert 291:031:03
60 Hammerschmid MarvinSPORT.LAND. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich  23SPORT.LAND. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich ,,1:03
61 Kukrle MichaelElkov - Author Cycling Team 24Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,1:03
62 Hochenwarter Christof  211:161:16
63 Omrzel AljažAdria Mobil 18Adria Mobil1:381:38
64 Pelikán JánosPannon Cycling Team 24Pannon Cycling Team2:032:03
65 Kišerlovski EmanuelMeridiana Kamen Team 35Meridiana Kamen Team2:042:04
66 Gunjevic Bojan 312:082:08
67 Moricz DanielPannon Cycling Team 23Pannon Cycling Team3:543:54
68 Gaubitzer Michael 35,,3:54
69 Fidler Gerd 22,,3:54
70 Kierner FlorianTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  20Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 4:104:10
71 Ferronato FilippoCycling Team Friuli 20Cycling Team Friuli6:276:27
72 Petrelli GabrieleCycling Team Friuli 18Cycling Team Friuli,,6:27
73 Govekar Matevz 19,,6:27
74 Lehner DanielTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  25Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,6:27
75 Lakota Luka 20,,6:27
76 Kohout Martin 206:426:42
77 Hirschbichler Johannes 266:436:43
78 Orrico DavideTeam Vorarlberg Santic 29Team Vorarlberg Santic,,6:43
79 Forray AndrasPannon Cycling Team 18Pannon Cycling Team,,6:43
80 Wolfmayr Andreas 21,,6:43
81 Foltan Adam 19,,6:43
82 Božič JonAdria Mobil 22Adria Mobil,,6:43
83 Gamper MarioTirol KTM Cycling Team 20Tirol KTM Cycling Team,,6:43
84 Stüssi ColinTeam Vorarlberg Santic 26Team Vorarlberg Santic9:429:42
85 Schelling PatrickTeam Vorarlberg Santic 29Team Vorarlberg Santic,,9:42
86 Cotar Luka 23,,9:42
87 Gorjanc Tevž  1910:3810:38
88 Hočevar Kristjan 20,,10:38
DNF Leopold Hans-JörgMaloja Pushbikers 36Maloja Pushbikers--
DNF Pongiluppi Matteo 18--
DNF Benger Janko 26--
DNF Thanner Stefan 27--
DNF Stockmeyer Fabian 28--
DNF Matek LovroMeridiana Kamen Team 18Meridiana Kamen Team--
DNF Böke Dominic 28--
DNF Capek Tomas 20--
DNF Auer DanielMaloja Pushbikers 24Maloja Pushbikers--
DNF Alboni Alessandro 20--
DNF Bratic Mateo 21--
DNF Topolovec Matija 20--
DNF Umhaller ThomasSPORT.LAND. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich  24SPORT.LAND. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich --
DNF Marenzi LorenzoMeridiana Kamen Team 20Meridiana Kamen Team--
DNF Kaspera Christoph 24--
DNF Katrašnik GašperAdria Mobil 24Adria Mobil--
DNF Piccinini Alex 19--
DNF Veselinović Dušan 20--
DNF Brajdic Karlo 25--
DNF Brbot Branimir 37,,-
DNF Kranjc Martin 22--
DNF Holland MichaelSPORT.LAND. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich  19SPORT.LAND. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich --
DNF Budimir KristijanMeridiana Kamen Team 19Meridiana Kamen Team--
DNF Wollenberg TimTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  19Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels --
DNF Naglic Rok 23--
DNF Ansaloni Emanuele 19--
DNF Homan Gregor 24--
DNF Buhić Branislav 44--
DNF Wurm Philipp 21--
DNF Skok AnžeLjubljana Gusto Santic 18Ljubljana Gusto Santic--
DNF Gruber JulianSPORT.LAND. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich  21SPORT.LAND. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich --
DNF Giessibl Severin 20--
DNF Szabo MiklosPannon Cycling Team 20Pannon Cycling Team--
DNF Kreidl Alexander 22--
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

Date: 1st September 2019
Avg. speed winner: 43.164 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Parcours type: 23
PCS point scale: 1.2
Start/finish: ZagrebNovo Mesto

Race profile



Websites:
www.adria-mobil-cycling.com

Race ranking position
255th
22 pnt
rankingbreakdown
Position and points as on startdate of race.