1 | Agnolutto Christophe | Agritubel | |
2 | Amorison Frédéric | Landbouwkrediet - Colnago | |
3 | Arvesen Kurt-Asle | CSC ProTeam | |
4 | Ascani Luca | Naturino - Sapore Di Mare | |
5 | Aug Andrus | Acqua & Sapone - Caffè Mokambo | |
6 | Augé Stéphane | Cofidis, le Crédit par Téléphone | |
7 | Auger Ludovic | Française des Jeux | |
8 | Axelsson Niklas | Selle Italia - Serramenti Diquigiovanni | |
9 | Bak Lars Ytting | CSC ProTeam | |
10 | Baldato Fabio | Tenax - Salmilano | |
11 | Baranauskas Aivaras | Agritubel | |
12 | Bazhenov Alexandre | Naturino - Sapore Di Mare | |
13 | Bergès Stéphane | Agritubel | |
14 | Bergès Émilien-Benoît | Auber 93 | |
15 | Berthou Eric | Caisse d'Epargne - Illes Balears | |
16 | Bertolini Denis | Acqua & Sapone - Caffè Mokambo | |
17 | Bichot Freddy | Française des Jeux | |
18 | Bonsergent Stéphane | Bretagne - Jean Floc'h | |
19 | Bossoni Paolo | Tenax - Salmilano | |
20 | Boucher David | Unibet.com | |
21 | Brard Florent | Caisse d'Epargne - Illes Balears | |
22 | Brochard Laurent | Bouygues Telecom | |
23 | Brouzes Niels | Auber 93 | |
24 | Buffaz Mickaël | Agritubel | |
25 | Cadamuro Simone | Team Milram | |
26 | Canouet Gilles | Agritubel | |
27 | Casper Jimmy | Cofidis, le Crédit par Téléphone | |
28 | Castresana Ángel | Unibet.com | |
29 | Cavallari Stefano | Acqua & Sapone - Caffè Mokambo | |
30 | Chicchi Francesco | Quickstep - Innergetic | |
31 | Ciolek Gerald | Team Wiesenhof Akud | |
32 | Coenen Johan | Unibet.com | |
33 | Cohnen Stefan | Naturino - Sapore Di Mare | |
34 | Colombo Gabriele | Naturino - Sapore Di Mare | |
35 | Criquielion Mathieu | Landbouwkrediet - Colnago | |
36 | Cucinotta Claudio | Tenax - Salmilano | |
37 | Cummings Steve | Landbouwkrediet - Colnago | |
38 | D'Amore Crescenzo | Acqua & Sapone - Caffè Mokambo | |
39 | Dalibard Antoine | Bretagne - Jean Floc'h | |
40 | de Jongh Steven | Quickstep - Innergetic | |
41 | de Wilde Sjef | Landbouwkrediet - Colnago | |
42 | Dekkers Hans | Agritubel | |
43 | Delpech Jean-Luc | Bretagne - Jean Floc'h | |
44 | Doi Yukihiro | Skil - Shimano | |
45 | Donati Alessandro | Acqua & Sapone - Caffè Mokambo | |
46 | Drujon Mathieu | Auber 93 | |
47 | Dumoulin Samuel | AG2R Prévoyance | |
48 | Duret Sébastien | Bretagne - Jean Floc'h | |
49 | Dyudya Volodymyr | Team Milram | |
50 | Eeckhout Niko | Chocolade Jacques / Topsport Vlaanderen | |
51 | Engoulvent Jimmy | Crédit Agricole | |
52 | Fédrigo Pierrick | Bouygues Telecom | |
53 | Finot Frédéric | Française des Jeux | |
54 | Furlan Angelo | Selle Italia - Serramenti Diquigiovanni | |
55 | Gajek Artur | Team Wiesenhof Akud | |
56 | Gálvez Isaac | Caisse d'Epargne - Illes Balears | |
57 | Geslin Anthony | Bouygues Telecom | |
58 | Ghyllebert Pieter | Chocolade Jacques / Topsport Vlaanderen | |
59 | Giallorenzo Mariano | Selle Italia - Serramenti Diquigiovanni | |
60 | González Freddy Excelino | Selle Italia - Serramenti Diquigiovanni | |
61 | Guesdon Frédéric | Française des Jeux | |
62 | Haddou Saïd | Auber 93 | |
63 | Haueisen Dennis | Team Milram | |
64 | Hinault Sébastien | Crédit Agricole | |
65 | Hivert Jonathan | Crédit Agricole | |
66 | Hunt Jeremy | Unibet.com | |
67 | Hushovd Thor | Crédit Agricole | |
68 | Inaudi Nicolas | Cofidis, le Crédit par Téléphone | |
69 | Ingels Nick | Davitamon - Lotto | |
70 | Joly Sébastien | Française des Jeux | |
71 | Jones Michael | Health Net Presented By Maxxis | |
72 | Jurčo Matej | Team Milram | |
73 | Kaisen Olivier | Davitamon - Lotto | |
74 | Kano Tomoya | Skil - Shimano | |
75 | Klostergaard Kasper | CSC ProTeam | |
76 | Knaven Servais | Quickstep - Innergetic | |
77 | Ladagnous Matthieu | Française des Jeux | |
78 | Langeveld Sebastian | Skil - Shimano | |
79 | Lelarge Noan | Bretagne - Jean Floc'h | |
80 | Lemoine Cyril | Crédit Agricole | |
81 | Leonet Iker | Caisse d'Epargne - Illes Balears | |
82 | Lequatre Geoffroy | Cofidis, le Crédit par Téléphone | |
83 | Lisabeth Kenny | Chocolade Jacques / Topsport Vlaanderen | |
84 | Ljungblad Jonas | Unibet.com | |
85 | Loubet Julien | AG2R Prévoyance | |
86 | Louder Jeff | Health Net Presented By Maxxis | |
87 | Machado Honorio Rafael | Tenax - Salmilano | |
88 | Mandri René | Auber 93 | |
89 | Mangel Laurent | AG2R Prévoyance | |
90 | Manning Paul | Landbouwkrediet - Colnago | |
91 | Markov Alexei | Caisse d'Epargne - Illes Balears | |
92 | Martias Rony | Bouygues Telecom | |
93 | Mattan Nico | Davitamon - Lotto | |
94 | Mazet Julien | Auber 93 | |
95 | McPartland David | Tenax - Salmilano | |
96 | Méderel Maxime | Auber 93 | |
97 | Mengin Christophe | Française des Jeux | |
98 | Menzies Karl | Health Net Presented By Maxxis | |
99 | Mertens Pieter | Davitamon - Lotto | |
100 | Mondory Lloyd | AG2R Prévoyance | |
101 | Monier Damien | Cofidis, le Crédit par Téléphone | |
102 | Moser Leonardo | Acqua & Sapone - Caffè Mokambo | |
103 | Müller Christian | CSC ProTeam | |
104 | Murro Christian | Tenax - Salmilano | |
105 | Musiol Daniel | Team Milram | |
106 | Nazon Jean-Patrick | AG2R Prévoyance | |
107 | Nilsson John | Auber 93 | |
108 | Nodera Hidenori | Skil - Shimano | |
109 | Nosotti Diego | Selle Italia - Serramenti Diquigiovanni | |
110 | O'Bee Kirk | Health Net Presented By Maxxis | |
111 | O'Grady Stuart | CSC ProTeam | |
112 | Odebrecht Felix | Team Wiesenhof Akud | |
113 | Omloop Geert | Unibet.com | |
114 | Pasamontes Luis | Unibet.com | |
115 | Patanchon Fabien | Française des Jeux | |
116 | Patour Kilian | Crédit Agricole | |
117 | Pedraza Wálter Fernando | Selle Italia - Serramenti Diquigiovanni | |
118 | Peltonen Garrett | Health Net Presented By Maxxis | |
119 | Perget Mathieu | Caisse d'Epargne - Illes Balears | |
120 | Petilleau Stéphane | Bretagne - Jean Floc'h | |
121 | Petito Roberto | Tenax - Salmilano | |
122 | Pierfelici Luca | Naturino - Sapore Di Mare | |
123 | Pietropolli Daniele | Tenax - Salmilano | |
124 | Piil Jakob Storm | CSC ProTeam | |
125 | Pivois Yann | Bretagne - Jean Floc'h | |
126 | Portal Sébastien | Crédit Agricole | |
127 | Portal Nicolas | Caisse d'Epargne - Illes Balears | |
128 | Pütsep Erki | AG2R Prévoyance | |
129 | Quadranti Antonio | Naturino - Sapore Di Mare | |
130 | Radochla Steffen | Team Wiesenhof Akud | |
131 | Ravard Anthony | Bouygues Telecom | |
132 | Reinerink Rik | Skil - Shimano | |
133 | Renier Franck | Bouygues Telecom | |
134 | Renshaw Mark | Crédit Agricole | |
135 | Retschke Robert | Team Wiesenhof Akud | |
136 | Riblon Christophe | AG2R Prévoyance | |
137 | Rizza Emanuele | Naturino - Sapore Di Mare | |
138 | Roberts Luke | CSC ProTeam | |
139 | Robin Denis | Agritubel | |
140 | Roche Nicolas | Cofidis, le Crédit par Téléphone | |
141 | Rodriguez Fred | Davitamon - Lotto | |
142 | Rooijakkers Piet | Skil - Shimano | |
143 | Rosseler Sébastien | Quickstep - Innergetic | |
144 | Rossi Andrea | Acqua & Sapone - Caffè Mokambo | |
145 | Rous Didier | Bouygues Telecom | |
146 | Sabatini Fabio | Team Milram | |
147 | Salmon Benoît | Agritubel | |
148 | Santaromita Ivan | Quickstep - Innergetic | |
149 | Sayers Mike | Health Net Presented By Maxxis | |
150 | Schnyder Philippe | Selle Italia - Serramenti Diquigiovanni | |
151 | Scognamiglio Carlo | Team Milram | |
152 | Shinagawa Masahiro | Skil - Shimano | |
153 | Sieberg Marcel | Team Wiesenhof Akud | |
154 | Simon Jean-Paul | Landbouwkrediet - Colnago | |
155 | Simón Edgardo | Selle Italia - Serramenti Diquigiovanni | |
156 | Sprick Matthieu | Bouygues Telecom | |
157 | Steegmans Gert | Davitamon - Lotto | |
158 | Stubbe Tom | Chocolade Jacques / Topsport Vlaanderen | |
159 | ten Dam Laurens | Unibet.com | |
160 | Tiberio Alberto | Health Net Presented By Maxxis | |
161 | Usov Alexandre | AG2R Prévoyance | |
162 | Valentin Tristan | Cofidis, le Crédit par Téléphone | |
163 | van der Linden Wesley | Chocolade Jacques / Topsport Vlaanderen | |
164 | Van Impe Kevin | Quickstep - Innergetic | |
165 | van Loocke Jurgen | Landbouwkrediet - Colnago | |
166 | van Mechelen Wouter | Chocolade Jacques / Topsport Vlaanderen | |
167 | Vandborg Brian Bach | CSC ProTeam | |
168 | Vanheule Bart | Chocolade Jacques / Topsport Vlaanderen | |
169 | Vansevenant Wim | Davitamon - Lotto | |
170 | Verbist Evert | Chocolade Jacques / Topsport Vlaanderen | |
171 | Verheyen Geert | Quickstep - Innergetic | |
172 | Verheyen David | Landbouwkrediet - Colnago | |
173 | Vierhouten Aart | Skil - Shimano | |
174 | Westphal Carlo | Team Wiesenhof Akud | |
175 | Weylandt Wouter | Quickstep - Innergetic | |
176 | Wiggins Bradley | Cofidis, le Crédit par Téléphone | |
177 | Willwohl Gregor | Team Wiesenhof Akud | |
178 | Zampilli Rino | Naturino - Sapore Di Mare | |
179 | Zieliński Piotr | Bretagne - Jean Floc'h | |
180 | Zrimšek Jure | Acqua & Sapone - Caffè Mokambo | |