1 84 +0:26 21
Sprint 35 Lotto Soudal 20 30 4:18:15
2 5 +0:06 154
Sprint 30 Wanty - Groupe Gobert 10 18 ,, 0:00
3 1 +0:00 147
Sprint 26 Vital Concept Cycling Club 5 12 ,, 0:00
4 9 +0:12 107
Sprint 27 Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij 7 ,, 0:00
5 2 +0:02 11
Sprint 24 Groupama - FDJ 4 ,, 0:00
6 12 +0:12 112
Classic 24 Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise 3 ,, 0:00
7 7 +0:08 3
Sprint 25 AG2R La Mondiale 2 ,, 0:00
8 10 +0:12 187
Classic 21 St Michel - Auber93 1 ,, 0:00
9 13 +0:12 56
Sprint 29 Delko Marseille Provence KTM ,, 0:00
10 11 +0:12 117
Classic 24 Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise ,, 0:00
11 8 +0:11 94
Sprint 29 Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini ,, 0:00
12 14 +0:12 71
Sprint 24 Euskadi - Murias ,, 0:00
13 16 +0:12 86
Sprint 30 Gazprom-RusVelo ,, 0:00
14 88 +0:59 116
Classic 23 Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise ,, 0:00
15 89 +0:59 126
Classic 21 Team Fortuneo - Samsic ,, 0:00
16 15 +0:12 41
Sprint 27 Cofidis, Solutions Crédits ,, 0:00
17 61 +0:12 92
Sprint 25 Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini ,, 0:00
18 17 +0:12 115
Classic 22 Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise ,, 0:00
19 56 +0:12 105
Sprint 23 Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij ,, 0:00
20 116 +5:27 175
Classic 22 Roubaix Lille Métropole ,, 0:00
21 21 +0:12 43
Classic 32 Cofidis, Solutions Crédits ,, 0:00
22 25 +0:12 16
Classic 21 Groupama - FDJ ,, 0:00
23 37 +0:12 14
Sprint 24 Groupama - FDJ ,, 0:00
24 38 +0:12 162
Sprint 32 WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic ,, 0:00
25 34 +0:12 34
TT 27 Aqua Blue Sport ,, 0:00
26 47 +0:12 62
Sprint 25 Direct Energie ,, 0:00
27 26 +0:12 135
Classic 25 Vérandas Willems-Crelan ,, 0:00
28 49 +0:12 15
Classic 24 Groupama - FDJ ,, 0:00
29 22 +0:12 156
Climber 26 Wanty - Groupe Gobert ,, 0:00
30 23 +0:12 46
Classic 26 Cofidis, Solutions Crédits ,, 0:00
31 20 +0:12 61
Sprint 27 Direct Energie ,, 0:00
32 19 +0:12 57
Climber 25 Delko Marseille Provence KTM ,, 0:00
33 54 +0:12 45
Classic 23 Cofidis, Solutions Crédits ,, 0:00
34 35 +0:12 182
Sprint 31 St Michel - Auber93 ,, 0:00
35 18 +0:12 22
Classic 24 Lotto Soudal ,, 0:00
36 48 +0:12 125
Sprint 33 Team Fortuneo - Samsic ,, 0:00
37 3 +0:03 144
Sprint 23 Vital Concept Cycling Club ,, 0:00
38 28 +0:12 53
Classic 32 Delko Marseille Provence KTM ,, 0:00
39 40 +0:12 44
Sprint 30 Cofidis, Solutions Crédits ,, 0:00
40 6 +0:07 51
GC 27 Delko Marseille Provence KTM ,, 0:00
41 45 +0:12 6
GC 25 AG2R La Mondiale ,, 0:00
42 29 +0:12 1
Sprint 37 AG2R La Mondiale ,, 0:00
43 24 +0:12 2
Sprint 32 AG2R La Mondiale ,, 0:00
44 50 +0:12 185
Classic 27 St Michel - Auber93 ,, 0:00
45 30 +0:12 33
Sprint 27 Aqua Blue Sport ,, 0:00
46 43 +0:12 145
Sprint 23 Vital Concept Cycling Club ,, 0:00
47 55 +0:12 47
Sprint 27 Cofidis, Solutions Crédits ,, 0:00
48 32 +0:12 152
Classic 28 Wanty - Groupe Gobert ,, 0:00
49 39 +0:12 84
Sprint 32 Gazprom-RusVelo ,, 0:00
50 33 +0:12 102
Classic 25 Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij ,, 0:00
51 27 +0:12 65
Classic 24 Direct Energie ,, 0:00
52 57 +0:12 91
Sprint 24 Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini ,, 0:00
53 36 +0:12 23
Classic 22 Lotto Soudal ,, 0:00
54 44 +0:12 103
Sprint 25 Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij ,, 0:00
55 41 +0:12 42
Classic 30 Cofidis, Solutions Crédits ,, 0:00
56 62 +0:12 111
Classic 23 Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise ,, 0:00
57 75 +0:12 137
TT 38 Vérandas Willems-Crelan ,, 0:00
58 66 +0:12 123
GC 31 Team Fortuneo - Samsic ,, 0:00
59 70 +0:12 171
Sprint 31 Roubaix Lille Métropole ,, 0:00
60 59 +0:12 186
TT 26 St Michel - Auber93 ,, 0:00
61 91 +1:16 24
Sprint 26 Lotto Soudal ,, 0:00
62 46 +0:12 81
Sprint 28 Gazprom-RusVelo ,, 0:00
63 51 +0:12 183
Classic 30 St Michel - Auber93 ,, 0:00
64 67 +0:12 131
Sprint 33 Vérandas Willems-Crelan ,, 0:00
65 73 +0:12 74
Sprint 23 Euskadi - Murias ,, 0:00
66 64 +0:12 52
Classic 26 Delko Marseille Provence KTM ,, 0:00
67 31 +0:12 124
Sprint 23 Team Fortuneo - Samsic ,, 0:00
68 65 +0:12 55
Classic 26 Delko Marseille Provence KTM ,, 0:00
69 72 +0:12 67
Sprint 23 Direct Energie ,, 0:00
70 112 +4:02 127
Sprint 29 Team Fortuneo - Samsic ,, 0:00
71 69 +0:12 82
GC 34 Gazprom-RusVelo ,, 0:00
72 74 +0:12 163
Sprint 25 WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic ,, 0:00
73 52 +0:12 66
Sprint 35 Direct Energie ,, 0:00
74 42 +0:12 37
Classic 22 Aqua Blue Sport ,, 0:00
75 78 +0:12 64
Sprint 36 Direct Energie ,, 0:00
76 63 +0:12 133
GC 22 Vérandas Willems-Crelan ,, 0:00
77 82 +0:12 93
Sprint 29 Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini ,, 0:00
78 77 +0:12 165
Sprint 32 WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic ,, 0:00
79 60 +0:12 113
Classic 23 Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise ,, 0:00
80 53 +0:12 104
Sprint 27 Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij ,, 0:00
81 81 +0:12 63
TT 31 Direct Energie ,, 0:00
82 4 +0:03 121
GC 32 Team Fortuneo - Samsic ,, 0:00
83 68 +0:12 72
Climber 24 Euskadi - Murias ,, 0:00
84 76 +0:12 141
Sprint 31 Vital Concept Cycling Club ,, 0:00
85 71 +0:12 97
GC 22 Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini ,, 0:00
86 83 +0:12 35
TT 26 Aqua Blue Sport ,, 0:00
87 79 +0:12 73
Classic 27 Euskadi - Murias ,, 0:00
88 58 +0:12 172
Sprint 33 Roubaix Lille Métropole ,, 0:00
89 80 +0:12 27
Sprint 36 Lotto Soudal ,, 0:00
90 85 +0:36 157
Classic 27 Wanty - Groupe Gobert 0:24 0:24
91 86 +0:44 146
TT 26 Vital Concept Cycling Club 0:32 0:32
92 87 +0:47 142
Classic 34 Vital Concept Cycling Club 0:35 0:35
93 95 +2:12 17
Classic 36 Groupama - FDJ 0:38 0:38
94 90 +1:00 153
Classic 26 Wanty - Groupe Gobert 0:48 0:48
95 92 +1:18 151
GC 27 Wanty - Groupe Gobert 1:06 1:06
96 93 +1:58 134
Classic 23 Vérandas Willems-Crelan 1:46 1:46
97 94 +2:00 25
Sprint 22 Lotto Soudal 1:48 1:48
98 98 +2:19 155
Classic 27 Wanty - Groupe Gobert 2:07 2:07
99 96 +2:19 83
Sprint 27 Gazprom-RusVelo ,, 2:07
100 97 +2:19 5
Sprint 27 AG2R La Mondiale ,, 2:07
101 103 +2:55 87
Sprint 32 Gazprom-RusVelo 2:43 2:43
102 121 +6:45 36
TT 27 Aqua Blue Sport ,, 2:43
103 108 +2:55 95
GC 33 Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini ,, 2:43
104 107 +2:55 7
Climber 24 AG2R La Mondiale ,, 2:43
105 105 +2:55 132
Sprint 31 Vérandas Willems-Crelan ,, 2:43
106 100 +2:55 54
Sprint 24 Delko Marseille Provence KTM ,, 2:43
107 110 +2:55 176
Sprint 23 Roubaix Lille Métropole ,, 2:43
108 111 +2:55 184
Classic 32 St Michel - Auber93 ,, 2:43
109 104 +2:55 164
Sprint 22 WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic ,, 2:43
110 106 +2:55 167
Sprint 29 WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic ,, 2:43
111 99 +2:55 161
Sprint 33 WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic ,, 2:43
112 102 +2:55 122
Climber 22 Team Fortuneo - Samsic ,, 2:43
113 109 +2:55 136
Sprint 33 Vérandas Willems-Crelan ,, 2:43
114 101 +2:55 174
Sprint 27 Roubaix Lille Métropole ,, 2:43
115 125 +10:00 31
Sprint 32 Aqua Blue Sport 3:52 3:52
116 124 +7:48 32
Sprint 26 Aqua Blue Sport ,, 3:52
117 115 +4:04 96
Sprint 28 Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini ,, 3:52
118 113 +4:04 106
Sprint 30 Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij ,, 3:52
119 114 +4:04 181
Sprint 34 St Michel - Auber93 ,, 3:52
120 120 +5:35 26
Classic 25 Lotto Soudal 5:23 5:23
121 119 +5:35 114
Sprint 26 Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise ,, 5:23
122 122 +7:06 166
Classic 23 WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic ,, 5:23
123 128 +16:19 177
Sprint 25 Roubaix Lille Métropole ,, 5:23
124 117 +5:35 143
TT 22 Vital Concept Cycling Club ,, 5:23
125 123 +7:43 76
Sprint 24 Euskadi - Murias ,, 5:23
126 118 +5:35 85
Classic 26 Gazprom-RusVelo ,, 5:23
127 127 +14:08 12
TT 24 Groupama - FDJ 8:17 8:17
128 129 +19:13 13
Sprint 32 Groupama - FDJ ,, 8:17
129 126 +12:37 173
Sprint 20 Roubaix Lille Métropole 10:01 10:01
DNF 101
Sprint 26 Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij -
DNF 77
Sprint 28 Euskadi - Murias -