Search:  
topLogin
2019
2017

2018»53rd Amstel Gold Race (1.UWT)

2018  One day race  »  Maastricht  ›  Berg en Terblijt   (263k)

Debutants

Menu
Pos.RiderTeamAge
1 Turgis TanguyVital Concept Cycling Club19y + 334d
2 Verwilst AaronSport Vlaanderen - Baloise20y + 348d
3 Dunbar EddieAqua Blue Sport21y + 226d
4 Madouas ValentinGroupama - FDJ21y + 277d
5 Warlop JordiSport Vlaanderen - Baloise21y + 315d
6 Müller PatrickVital Concept Cycling Club21y + 362d
7 Pedersen CasperAqua Blue Sport22y + 31d
8 Cras SteffTeam Katusha - Alpecin22y + 62d
9 Cosnefroy BenoîtAG2R La Mondiale22y + 181d
10 Riabushenko AlexandrUAE-Team Emirates22y + 186d
11 Davies ScottTeam Dimension Data22y + 254d
12 Owen LoganTeam EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale23y + 21d
13 Planckaert EdwardSport Vlaanderen - Baloise23y + 73d
14 Mas EnricQuick-Step Floors23y + 98d
15 Williams TylerIsrael Cycling Academy23y + 149d
16 Seigle RomainGroupama - FDJ23y + 186d
17 Neilands KristsIsrael Cycling Academy23y + 240d
18 Ghebreigzabhier AmanuelTeam Dimension Data23y + 241d
19 Kragh Andersen SørenTeam Sunweb 23y + 248d
20 Kobayashi MarinoNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini23y + 288d
21 Perry BenIsrael Cycling Academy24y + 39d
22 Ackermann PascalBORA - hansgrohe24y + 88d
23 Mottier JustinVital Concept Cycling Club24y + 213d
24 Martinelli DavideQuick-Step Floors24y + 319d
25 Goldstein RoyIsrael Cycling Academy24y + 330d
26 Smit WillieTeam Katusha - Alpecin25y + 107d
27 Verona CarlosMitchelton-Scott25y + 162d
28 Grosu Eduard MichaelNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini25y + 223d
29 Stuyven JasperTrek - Segafredo25y + 363d
30 Reinders ElmarRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij26y + 32d
31 Craddock LawsonTeam EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale26y + 55d
32 Hansen Lasse Norman Aqua Blue Sport26y + 64d
33 Tizza MarcoNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini26y + 69d
34 Pacher QuentinVital Concept Cycling Club26y + 100d
35 Jensen AugustIsrael Cycling Academy26y + 230d
36 Grmay TsgabuTrek - Segafredo26y + 234d
37 Antonini SimoneWanty - Groupe Gobert27y + 62d
38 Gate AaronAqua Blue Sport27y + 140d
39 Christian MarkAqua Blue Sport27y + 146d
40 Boivin GuillaumeIsrael Cycling Academy28y + 325d
41 Sinkeldam RamonGroupama - FDJ29y + 65d
42 Anacona WinnerMovistar Team29y + 247d
43 Bagot YoannVital Concept Cycling Club30y + 222d
44 Woods MichaelTeam EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale31y + 185d
45 Maes NikolasLotto Soudal32y + 6d
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.06276 sec.