Search:  
topLogin
2019
2017

2018»53rd Amstel Gold Race (1.UWT)

2018  One day race  »  Maastricht  ›  Berg en Terblijt   (263k)

Most finishes

Menu
Pos.Rider#Finishes
1 Tankink Bram14
2 Gilbert Philippe14
3 Valverde Alejandro12
4 Martens Paul12
5 Vanendert Jelle12
6 Gerrans Simon11
7 Grivko Andrey11
8 Kreuziger Roman11
9 Mori Manuele11
10 Albasini Michael11
11 Vaugrenard Benoît10
12 Weening Pieter10
13 Gasparotto Enrico10
14 Fuglsang Jakob9
15 Van Avermaet Greg9
16 Burghardt Marcus8
17 ten Dam Laurens8
18 Roux Anthony8
19 Gesink Robert8
20 Cunego Damiano8
21 Costa Rui8
22 Impey Daryl8
23 Geschke Simon8
24 Pauwels Serge8
25 Mollema Bauke7
26 Ligthart Pim7
27 Van Hecke Preben7
28 Ulissi Diego7
29 Howes Alex7
30 Slagter Tom-Jelte7
31 Henao Sergio7
32 Rojas José Joaquín7
33 Nibali Vincenzo6
34 Izagirre Gorka6
35 De Marchi Alessandro6
36 Serry Pieter6
37 Valgren Michael6
38 Baugnies Jérôme6
39 Gołaś Michał6
40 Lammertink Maurits6
41 Bakelants Jan6
42 Kwiatkowski Michał6
43 Matthews Michael6
44 Juul-Jensen Christopher5
45 Lindeman Bert-Jan5
46 Jungels Bob5
47 Poels Wout5
48 Caruso Damiano5
49 Sprengers Thomas5
50 Naesen Oliver5
51 Wellens Tim5
52 Colbrelli Sonny5
53 De Vreese Laurens5
54 Gastauer Ben5
55 Haas Nathan5
56 Teuns Dylan5
57 Sbaragli Kristian5
58 Betancur Carlos4
59 Bole Grega4
60 Sagan Peter4
61 Dillier Silvan4
62 Reza Kévin4
63 Fröhlinger Johannes4
64 Alaphilippe Julian4
65 De Tier Floris4
66 Cataldo Dario4
67 Ponzi Simone4
68 Skujiņš Toms4
69 Erviti Imanol4
70 Pellizotti Franco3
71 Smith Dion3
72 Izagirre Ion3
73 Minnaard Marco3
74 Konrad Patrick3
75 Coquard Bryan3
76 Marczyński Tomasz3
77 Molard Rudy3
78 Benedetti Cesare3
79 Bono Matteo3
80 Riesebeek Oscar3
81 de Kort Koen3
82 Van der Sande Tosh3
83 Warbasse Larry3
84 Kiryienka Vasil3
85 McCarthy Jay3
86 Pasqualon Andrea3
87 Schär Michael3
88 Craddock Lawson2
89 Vanmarcke Sep2
90 van der Lijke Nick2
91 Amador Andrey2
92 Pacher Quentin2
93 King Ben2
94 Woods Michael2
95 Domont Axel2
96 Van Gestel Dries2
97 Guerreiro Ruben2
98 Jensen August2
99 Canola Marco2
100 Bettiol Alberto2
101 Madouas Valentin2
102 Kuznetsov Viacheslav2
103 Cosnefroy Benoît2
104 Sutherland Rory2
105 Venter Jaco2
106 Verona Carlos2
107 Terpstra Niki2
108 Lobato Juan José2
109 Gogl Michael2
110 Vuillermoz Alexis2
111 Theuns Edward2
112 Deltombe Kevin2
113 Mühlberger Gregor2
114 Martin Dan2
115 Dunbar Eddie2
116 van Zyl Johann1
117 Geoghegan Hart Tao1
118 Owen Logan1
119 Fraile Omar1
120 Meijers Jeroen1
121 Riabushenko Alexandr1
122 Müller Patrick1
123 Grmay Tsgabu1
124 Davies Scott1
125 Landa Mikel1
126 Wynants Maarten1
127 Gerts Floris1
128 Urán Rigoberto1
129 Boivin Guillaume1
130 Devriendt Tom1
131 Seigle Romain1
132 Benoot Tiesj1
133 Anacona Winner1
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.11763 sec.