Alphabetical
# | Ridername | Team | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Alaphilippe Julian | Deceuninck - Quick Step | |
2 | Albanese Vincenzo | Bardiani - CSF | |
3 | Albasini Michael | Mitchelton-Scott | |
4 | Amador Andrey | Movistar Team | |
5 | Armée Sander | Lotto Soudal | |
6 | Bak Lars Ytting | Team Dimension Data | |
7 | Barbero Carlos | Movistar Team | |
8 | Barbin Enrico | Bardiani - CSF | |
9 | Bardet Romain | AG2R La Mondiale | |
10 | Battaglin Enrico | Team Katusha Alpecin | |
11 | Baugnies Jérôme | Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team | |
12 | Benedetti Cesare | BORA - hansgrohe | |
13 | Bennett Sean | EF Education First | |
14 | Bernard Julien | Trek - Segafredo | |
15 | Betancur Carlos | Movistar Team | |
16 | Bettiol Alberto | EF Education First | |
17 | Bevin Patrick | CCC Team | |
18 | Biermans Jenthe | Team Katusha Alpecin | |
19 | Bole Grega | Bahrain Merida | |
20 | Bonnet William | Groupama - FDJ | |
21 | Boom Lars | Roompot - Charles | |
22 | Bouwman Koen | Team Jumbo-Visma | |
23 | Burghardt Marcus | BORA - hansgrohe | |
24 | Carisey Clément | Israel Cycling Academy | |
25 | Caruso Damiano | Bahrain Merida | |
26 | Castrillo Jaime | Movistar Team | |
27 | Cavagna Rémi | Deceuninck - Quick Step | |
28 | Cherel Mikaël | AG2R La Mondiale | |
29 | Chevrier Clément | AG2R La Mondiale | |
30 | Clarke Simon | EF Education First | |
31 | Colbrelli Sonny | Bahrain Merida | |
32 | Coquard Bryan | Vital Concept - B&B Hotels | |
33 | Cosnefroy Benoît | AG2R La Mondiale | |
34 | Costa Rui | UAE Team Emirates | |
35 | Courteille Arnaud | Vital Concept - B&B Hotels | |
36 | Craddock Lawson | EF Education First | |
37 | de Kort Koen | Trek - Segafredo | |
38 | de la Cruz David | Team Sky | |
39 | De Marchi Alessandro | CCC Team | |
40 | De Tier Floris | Team Jumbo-Visma | |
41 | De Vreese Laurens | Astana Pro Team | |
42 | De Witte Mathias | Roompot - Charles | |
43 | Declercq Benjamin | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | |
44 | Deltombe Kevin | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | |
45 | Devenyns Dries | Deceuninck - Quick Step | |
46 | Devolder Stijn | Corendon - Circus | |
47 | Duijn Huub | Roompot - Charles | |
48 | Dunbar Eddie | Team Sky | |
49 | Eiking Odd Christian | Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team | |
50 | Eisel Bernhard | Team Dimension Data | |
51 | Ermenault Corentin | Vital Concept - B&B Hotels | |
52 | Erviti Imanol | Movistar Team | |
53 | Felline Fabio | Trek - Segafredo | |
54 | Fraile Omar | Astana Pro Team | |
55 | Fröhlinger Johannes | Team Sunweb | |
56 | Fuglsang Jakob | Astana Pro Team | |
57 | García Cortina Iván | Bahrain Merida | |
58 | Gasparotto Enrico | Team Dimension Data | |
59 | Gautier Cyril | Vital Concept - B&B Hotels | |
60 | Gesink Robert | Team Jumbo-Visma | |
61 | Gilbert Philippe | Deceuninck - Quick Step | |
62 | Gogl Michael | Trek - Segafredo | |
63 | Goldstein Roy | Israel Cycling Academy | |
64 | Gołaś Michał | Team Sky | |
65 | Guerreiro Ruben | Team Katusha Alpecin | |
66 | Haas Nathan | Team Katusha Alpecin | |
67 | Henao Sergio | UAE Team Emirates | |
68 | Hepburn Michael | Mitchelton-Scott | |
69 | Hermans Ben | Israel Cycling Academy | |
70 | Hirschi Marc | Team Sunweb | |
71 | Honoré Mikkel Frølich | Deceuninck - Quick Step | |
72 | Howes Alex | EF Education First | |
73 | Impey Daryl | Mitchelton-Scott | |
74 | Izagirre Gorka | Astana Pro Team | |
75 | Janssens Jimmy | Corendon - Circus | |
76 | Jensen August | Israel Cycling Academy | |
77 | Juul-Jensen Christopher | Mitchelton-Scott | |
78 | Kämna Lennard | Team Sunweb | |
79 | Koch Jonas | CCC Team | |
80 | Konrad Patrick | BORA - hansgrohe | |
81 | Kragh Andersen Søren | Team Sunweb | |
82 | Kreder Wesley | Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team | |
83 | Kreuziger Roman | Team Dimension Data | |
84 | Kwiatkowski Michał | Team Sky | |
85 | Lambrecht Bjorg | Lotto Soudal | |
86 | Lammertink Maurits | Roompot - Charles | |
87 | Lindeman Bert-Jan | Team Jumbo-Visma | |
88 | Ludvigsson Tobias | Groupama - FDJ | |
89 | Lutsenko Alexey | Astana Pro Team | |
90 | Madouas Valentin | Groupama - FDJ | |
91 | Maestri Mirco | Bardiani - CSF | |
92 | Marczyński Tomasz | Lotto Soudal | |
93 | Martens Paul | Team Jumbo-Visma | |
94 | Matthews Michael | Team Sunweb | |
95 | McCarthy Jay | BORA - hansgrohe | |
96 | Meisen Marcel | Corendon - Circus | |
97 | Meurisse Xandro | Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team | |
98 | Minnaard Marco | Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team | |
99 | Mohorič Matej | Bahrain Merida | |
100 | Molard Rudy | Groupama - FDJ | |
101 | Mollema Bauke | Trek - Segafredo | |
102 | Monfort Maxime | Lotto Soudal | |
103 | Mori Manuele | UAE Team Emirates | |
104 | Müller Patrick | Vital Concept - B&B Hotels | |
105 | Naesen Oliver | AG2R La Mondiale | |
106 | Oss Daniel | BORA - hansgrohe | |
107 | Owen Logan | EF Education First | |
108 | Pacher Quentin | Vital Concept - B&B Hotels | |
109 | Pasqualon Andrea | Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team | |
110 | Pauwels Serge | CCC Team | |
111 | Pessot Alessandro | Bardiani - CSF | |
112 | Petilli Simone | UAE Team Emirates | |
113 | Planckaert Emiel | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | |
114 | Poels Wout | Team Sky | |
115 | Pogačar Tadej | UAE Team Emirates | |
116 | Ravasi Edward | UAE Team Emirates | |
117 | Reza Kévin | Vital Concept - B&B Hotels | |
118 | Riesebeek Oscar | Roompot - Charles | |
119 | Roche Nicolas | Team Sunweb | |
120 | Rosa Diego | Team Sky | |
121 | Rota Lorenzo | Bardiani - CSF | |
122 | Sagan Peter | BORA - hansgrohe | |
123 | Sánchez Luis León | Astana Pro Team | |
124 | Sbaragli Kristian | Israel Cycling Academy | |
125 | Schachmann Maximilian | BORA - hansgrohe | |
126 | Schär Michael | CCC Team | |
127 | Schultz Nick | Mitchelton-Scott | |
128 | Seigle Romain | Groupama - FDJ | |
129 | Serry Pieter | Deceuninck - Quick Step | |
130 | Simion Paolo | Bardiani - CSF | |
131 | Skujiņš Toms | Trek - Segafredo | |
132 | Slagter Tom-Jelte | Team Dimension Data | |
133 | Smit Willie | Team Katusha Alpecin | |
134 | Smith Dion | Mitchelton-Scott | |
135 | Sprengers Thomas | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | |
136 | Strakhov Dmitry | Team Katusha Alpecin | |
137 | Teuns Dylan | Bahrain Merida | |
138 | Theuns Edward | Trek - Segafredo | |
139 | Tonelli Alessandro | Bardiani - CSF | |
140 | Tratnik Jan | Bahrain Merida | |
141 | Trentin Matteo | Mitchelton-Scott | |
142 | Ulissi Diego | UAE Team Emirates | |
143 | Vakoč Petr | Deceuninck - Quick Step | |
144 | Valgren Michael | Team Dimension Data | |
145 | Valverde Alejandro | Movistar Team | |
146 | van Aert Wout | Team Jumbo-Visma | |
147 | Van Asbroeck Tom | Israel Cycling Academy | |
148 | Van Avermaet Greg | CCC Team | |
149 | van Baarle Dylan | Team Sky | |
150 | van der Lijke Nick | Roompot - Charles | |
151 | van der Poel Mathieu | Corendon - Circus | |
152 | Van der Sande Tosh | Lotto Soudal | |
153 | van Emden Jos | Team Jumbo-Visma | |
154 | Van Gestel Dries | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | |
155 | Van Hecke Preben | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | |
156 | van Winden Dennis | Israel Cycling Academy | |
157 | Vanendert Jelle | Lotto Soudal | |
158 | Vaugrenard Benoît | Groupama - FDJ | |
159 | Venturini Clément | AG2R La Mondiale | |
160 | Vergaerde Otto | Corendon - Circus | |
161 | Vermeersch Gianni | Corendon - Circus | |
162 | Vermote Julien | Team Dimension Data | |
163 | Verona Carlos | Movistar Team | |
164 | Vervaeke Louis | Team Sunweb | |
165 | Verwilst Aaron | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | |
166 | Villella Davide | Astana Pro Team | |
167 | Vincent Léo | Groupama - FDJ | |
168 | Vliegen Loïc | Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team | |
169 | Walsleben Philipp | Corendon - Circus | |
170 | Warbasse Larry | AG2R La Mondiale | |
171 | Weening Pieter | Roompot - Charles | |
172 | Wellens Tim | Lotto Soudal | |
173 | Wiśniowski Łukasz | CCC Team | |
174 | Woods Michael | EF Education First | |
175 | Zabel Rick | Team Katusha Alpecin |