Search:  
topLogin
2020
2018

2019»54th Amstel Gold Race (1.UWT)

2019  One day race  »  Maastricht  ›  Berg en Terblijt   (265.7k)

Top sprinters

Menu

Best sprinters based upon the PCS sprinters ranking.

  • Show missing riders
Pos.RiderTeamPointsSprinter ranking position
1 Sagan PeterBORA - hansgrohe14192
2 Colbrelli SonnyBahrain Merida725.515
3 Coquard BryanVital Concept - B&B Hotels66320
4 Van Avermaet GregCCC Team57126
5 Barbero CarlosMovistar Team49630
6 Pasqualon AndreaWanty - Gobert Cycling Team48332
7 Naesen OliverAG2R La Mondiale39849
8 Gilbert PhilippeDeceuninck - Quick Step36259
9 Trentin MatteoMitchelton-Scott359.561
10 Venturini ClémentAG2R La Mondiale34167
11 Matthews MichaelTeam Sunweb333.570
12 van der Poel MathieuCorendon - Circus33371
13 Baugnies JérômeWanty - Gobert Cycling Team31777
14 Meurisse XandroWanty - Gobert Cycling Team30681
15 Simion PaoloBardiani - CSF289.589
16 Madouas ValentinGroupama - FDJ253100
17 Valgren MichaelTeam Dimension Data227119
18 Wellens TimLotto Soudal225122
19 McCarthy JayBORA - hansgrohe217126
20 Pacher QuentinVital Concept - B&B Hotels217130
21 Janssens JimmyCorendon - Circus211137
22 Declercq BenjaminSport Vlaanderen - Baloise210139
23 Haas NathanTeam Katusha Alpecin206.5145
24 Tratnik JanBahrain Merida202.5149
25 van Aert WoutTeam Jumbo-Visma196154
26 Smith DionMitchelton-Scott195155
27 Mohorič MatejBahrain Merida188162
28 Strakhov DmitryTeam Katusha Alpecin186165
29 Eiking Odd ChristianWanty - Gobert Cycling Team180.5172
30 Impey DarylMitchelton-Scott179.5174
31 Duijn HuubRoompot - Charles179177
32 Lutsenko AlexeyAstana Pro Team161189
33 Albasini MichaelMitchelton-Scott158190
34 Alaphilippe JulianDeceuninck - Quick Step156195
35 Valverde AlejandroMovistar Team154200
36 García Cortina IvánBahrain Merida146218
37 Guerreiro RubenTeam Katusha Alpecin146219
38 van der Lijke NickRoompot - Charles146220
39 Cosnefroy BenoîtAG2R La Mondiale143224
40 Deltombe KevinSport Vlaanderen - Baloise138238
41 Barbin EnricoBardiani - CSF137241
42 Zabel RickTeam Katusha Alpecin135248
43 Pogačar TadejUAE-Team Emirates131255
44 Sbaragli KristianIsrael Cycling Academy130.5256
45 Kragh Andersen SørenTeam Sunweb127263
46 Bevin PatrickCCC Team125271
47 Riesebeek OscarRoompot - Charles122.5282
48 Koch JonasCCC Team119288
49 Maestri MircoBardiani - CSF115297
50 Bole GregaBahrain Merida113306
51 Bennett SeanEF Education First113305
52 Izagirre GorkaAstana Pro Team104331
53 van Winden DennisIsrael Cycling Academy100347
54 Lambrecht BjorgLotto Soudal97364
55 Wiśniowski ŁukaszCCC Team96368
56 Jensen AugustIsrael Cycling Academy95371
57 Van Hecke PrebenSport Vlaanderen - Baloise94378
58 Devenyns DriesDeceuninck - Quick Step90388
59 Battaglin EnricoTeam Katusha Alpecin90391
60 Hirschi MarcTeam Sunweb89400
61 Theuns EdwardTrek - Segafredo89399
62 Kreder WesleyWanty - Gobert Cycling Team87407
63 Cavagna RémiDeceuninck - Quick Step83425
64 Sánchez Luis LeónAstana Pro Team80.5444
65 Van Asbroeck TomIsrael Cycling Academy80451
66 Schachmann MaximilianBORA - hansgrohe79455
67 Vanendert JelleLotto Soudal77.5467
68 Serry PieterDeceuninck - Quick Step75.5479
69 Van der Sande ToshLotto Soudal73496
70 Konrad PatrickBORA - hansgrohe72502
71 Rota LorenzoBardiani - CSF70523
72 Costa RuiUAE-Team Emirates69529
73 Biermans JentheTeam Katusha Alpecin68.5531
74 Albanese VincenzoBardiani - CSF68.5532
75 Honoré Mikkel FrølichDeceuninck - Quick Step67541
76 Kwiatkowski MichałTeam Sky67538
77 Ulissi DiegoUAE-Team Emirates65553
78 Dunbar EddieTeam Sky64561
79 Tonelli AlessandroBardiani - CSF61590
80 Reza KévinVital Concept - B&B Hotels61586
81 Vaugrenard BenoîtGroupama - FDJ60599
82 Bettiol AlbertoEF Education First59608
83 Sprengers ThomasSport Vlaanderen - Baloise58.5609
84 Lammertink MauritsRoompot - Charles52664
85 Weening PieterRoompot - Charles49710
86 Van Gestel DriesSport Vlaanderen - Baloise47736
87 Hermans BenIsrael Cycling Academy46748
88 Vermeersch GianniCorendon - Circus46738
89 Mollema BaukeTrek - Segafredo43785
90 Pessot AlessandroBardiani - CSF43789
91 Benedetti CesareBORA - hansgrohe41822
92 van Baarle DylanTeam Sky40841
93 Warbasse LarryAG2R La Mondiale40840
94 Vliegen LoïcWanty - Gobert Cycling Team39850
95 Skujiņš TomsTrek - Segafredo39852
96 Vermote JulienTeam Dimension Data38872
97 Teuns DylanBahrain Merida37887
98 Roche NicolasTeam Sunweb33968
99 Walsleben PhilippCorendon - Circus33964
100 De Witte MathiasRoompot - Charles32999
101 Molard RudyGroupama - FDJ31.51000
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.0401 sec.