Menu▼
Home
Races
▼
Tour de France
Giro d'Italia
La Vuelta ciclista a España
World Championships
Amstel Gold Race
Milano-Sanremo
Tirreno-Adriatico
Liège-Bastogne-Liège
Il Lombardia
La Flèche Wallonne
Paris - Nice
Paris-Roubaix
Volta Ciclista a Catalunya
Critérium du Dauphiné
Tour des Flandres
Gent-Wevelgem in Flanders Fields
Clásica Ciclista San Sebastián
Teams
▼
INEOS Grenadiers
Groupama - FDJ
EF Education-EasyPost
Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team
Cofidis
BORA - hansgrohe
Bahrain - Victorious
Astana Qazaqstan Team
Intermarché - Wanty
Lidl - Trek
Movistar Team
Soudal - Quick Step
Team dsm-firmenich PostNL
Team Jayco AlUla
Team Visma | Lease a Bike
UAE Team Emirates
Arkéa - B&B Hotels
Alpecin-Deceuninck
Rankings
Statistics
▼
Overview
Riders
Teams
Grand tours
Game
More
▼
Riders
Contact us
Countdown to 3 billion pageviews
Favorite500
Sitemap
About us
Profile Score
Tutorials
Pro
▼
Dashboard
Lists
❖
login
✱
settings
2023
- stage -
Statistics
GO TO
Results
Startlist▼
Startlist
Top competitors
Startlist quality
Debutants
More
Teams▼
Teams
Top teams
Dropouts
Prizemoney
Nations
Route▼
Stages
All stage profiles
Hardest stages
Climbs
More
Statistics - Statistics
Startlist - Startlist
Top competitors
Startlist quality
Debutants
More - More
Teams - Teams
Top teams
Dropouts
Prizemoney
Nations - Nations
Route - Route
Stages
All stage profiles
Hardest stages
Climbs
Results - Results
Winners and leaders
Won how
Prizemoney ranking
Dropouts
Fastest stages
Aphrodite Cycling Race - Women for future
»
2023
»
Startlist
menu
2023
»
Aphrodite Cycling Race - Women for future
(1.2)
2023
»
One day race
»
Tochni
›
Vavatsinia
(78.9km)
Startlist
more pdf options
Incl. uci-code
Incl. GC times
Incl. flags
Incl. gc+flags
Shirts+info
Startlist
Default
Without dropout indication
Hide dropouts
29
riders
Tashkent City Women Professional Cycling Team (CTW)
1
ZABELINSKAYA Olga
2
KUSKOVA Yanina
3
KAKHOROVA Madina
4
ABDULLAEVA Shaknoza
5
MISYURINA Margarita
6
RIZAEVA Asal
DS
GROYSMAN Gleb
team statistics in race
Cyprus (NAT)
11
KOUKOUMA Demetra
12
KAMILARI Styliana
13
KOUKOUMA Eleni
14
GEORGIOU Constantina
DS
KOURMPETIS Anestis
team statistics in race
Human Powered Health (WTW)
21
CHRISTOFOROU Antri
22
MALCOTTI Barbara
23
VANDENBULCKE Jesse
24
CLOUSE Katie
25
MACPHERSON Makayla
DS
SHEEHAN Clark
team statistics in race
Greece (NAT)
31
ELEFTHERIADOU Aikaterini
32
MOUTSIOU Lydia
33
ANGELAKI Glykeria
34
KOKKALI Vasiliki
35
GIACHOU Eleftheria
36
TZOULAKI Athina
DS
KOUMPENAKIS Nikolaos
team statistics in race
-
Activate Cyprus Mixed Team ()
41
AGAPIOU Nektaria
42
COLJÉ Maaike
44
SPARSIS Annelise
45
TRIZA Isabella
DS
MALKOV Alexey
team statistics in race
BTC City Ljubljana Scott (CTW)
51
PINTAR Urška
52
PUGELJ Nina
53
BOBNAR Nika
54
COLNAR Špela
DS
PENKO Gorazd
team statistics in race
* = competes for youth GC
Menu
Startlist
Alphabetical
Changes
Form
Top competitors
Previous performance
Youngest and oldest
Startlist quality
Debutants
Best per specialty
Race ranking
Peloton averages
Contribute to startlist
Statistics team line-ups
Ranked
Top GC riders
Sprinters
TT Specialists
Best classic riders
Climbers
Most KMs
Most wins
More
Top-100 riders competing
National champions
Starting other race
National startlist quality
First first participations
Birthdays during race
Injury history per rider
PCS Pro (3)