Search:  
topLogin
2017
2015
»
«

2016»4th Arctic Race of Norway (2.HC)

2016  General classification

Top competitors

Menu
  • Type:
Pos.RiderTeamPoints
1 Kristoff AlexanderTeam Katusha 2691
2 Degenkolb JohnTeam Giant - Alpecin1526
3 Gilbert PhilippeBMC Racing Team1266
4 Nizzolo GiacomoTrek - Segafredo791
5 Bonifazio NiccolòTrek - Segafredo656
6 van Poppel DannyTeam Sky648
7 Taaramäe ReinTeam Katusha 630
8 Guldhammer RasmusStölting Service Group593
9 Démare ArnaudFDJ530
10 Marcato MarcoWanty - Groupe Gobert518
11 Vanmarcke SepTeam LottoNL-Jumbo510
12 Guardini AndreaAstana Pro Team444
13 Bennett SamBora - Argon 18439
14 Oss DanielBMC Racing Team412
15 Trofimov YuriTinkoff373
16 Swift BenTeam Sky357
17 Chavanel SylvainDirect Energie355
18 Pelucchi MatteoIAM Cycling350
19 Van Asbroeck TomTeam LottoNL-Jumbo347
20 Boom LarsAstana Pro Team340
21 Hivert JonathanFortuneo - Vital Concept323
22 Moinard AmaëlBMC Racing Team316
23 Sinkeldam RamonTeam Giant - Alpecin302
24 Elmiger MartinIAM Cycling301
25 Nordhaug Lars PetterTeam Sky290
26 Haller MarcoTeam Katusha 284
27 Gatto OscarTinkoff273
28 Reguigui YoucefTeam Dimension Data270
29 Hofland MorenoTeam LottoNL-Jumbo264
30 Vallée BorisFortuneo - Vital Concept264
31 Teunissen MikeTeam LottoNL-Jumbo229
32 Kuznetsov VyacheslavTeam Katusha 228
33 Kragh Andersen SørenTeam Giant - Alpecin219
34 Devolder StijnTrek - Segafredo217
35 Henao SebastiánTeam Sky214
36 Schär MichaelBMC Racing Team211
37 McCarthy JayTinkoff199
38 Curvers RoyTeam Giant - Alpecin193
39 Farrar TylerTeam Dimension Data182
40 Burghardt MarcusBMC Racing Team171
41 Kamp AlexanderStölting Service Group161
42 Sarreau MarcFDJ149
43 Vliegen LoïcBMC Racing Team148
44 Eiking Odd ChristianFDJ141
45 Vangstad AndreasTeam Sparebanken Sør136
46 Voss PaulBora - Argon 18136
47 Jarrier BenoîtFortuneo - Vital Concept126
48 Napolitano DaniloWanty - Groupe Gobert124
49 Bystrøm Sven ErikTeam Katusha 124
50 Guarnieri JacopoTeam Katusha 123
51 Rast GrégoryTrek - Segafredo122
52 Wegmann FabianStölting Service Group121
53 Hollenstein RetoIAM Cycling121
54 Hoelgaard DanielFDJ119
55 Van Lerberghe BertTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise116
56 Thomson Jay RobertTeam Dimension Data114
57 Walscheid MaxTeam Giant - Alpecin100
58 Clement StefIAM Cycling100
59 Kolář MichaelTinkoff100
60 Tleubayev RuslanAstana Pro Team98
61 Schillinger AndreasBora - Argon 1896
62 Trusov NikolayTinkoff96
63 Pöstlberger LukasBora - Argon 1895
64 Mortensen MartinOne Pro Cycling95
65 Von Hoff SteeleOne Pro Cycling95
66 de Vreese LaurensAstana Pro Team93
67 Salomein JarlTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise92
68 Anderson RyanDirect Energie84
69 Moscon GianniTeam Sky83
70 Delage MickaëlFDJ76
71 De Tier FlorisTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise71
72 Kamyshev ArmanAstana Pro Team68
73 van Zyl JohannTeam Dimension Data66
74 Hurel TonyDirect Energie60
75 Howard LeighIAM Cycling60
76 Jensen AugustTeam Coop - ØsterHus57
77 Reynés VicenteIAM Cycling56
78 Van Gestel DriesTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise55
79 Coledan MarcoTrek - Segafredo55
80 Van Hecke PrebenTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise54
81 van Poppel BoyTrek - Segafredo53
82 Nerz DominikBora - Argon 1851
83 van Winden DennisTeam LottoNL-Jumbo51
84 Stien Adrian AasTeam Joker - Byggtorget48
85 Offredo YoannFDJ45
86 Fenn AndrewTeam Sky40
87 Cardis RomainDirect Energie38
88 Castelijns TwanTeam LottoNL-Jumbo37
89 Jim SongezoTeam Dimension Data37
90 Dempster ZakBora - Argon 1833
91 Hoem Bjørn ToreTeam Joker - Byggtorget32
92 Bonnamour FranckFortuneo - Vital Concept32
93 Morice JulienDirect Energie29
94 Korsæth Truls EngenTeam Joker - Byggtorget29
95 Pichot AlexandreDirect Energie28
96 Antonini SimoneWanty - Groupe Gobert23
97 Hagen Carl FredrikTeam Sparebanken Sør23
98 Williams PeterOne Pro Cycling23
99 Blikra HaavardTeam Coop - ØsterHus21
100 Opie Chris One Pro Cycling20
101 Brammeier MattTeam Dimension Data20
102 Thurau BjörnWanty - Groupe Gobert19
103 Breen VegardFortuneo - Vital Concept16
104 Landa OscarTeam Coop - ØsterHus15
105 Reihs MichaelStölting Service Group13
106 Kirsch AlexStölting Service Group11
107 Hagen KristerTeam Coop - ØsterHus10
108 Sagan JurajTinkoff10
109 Lukkedahl ØivindTeam Coop - ØsterHus6
110 Røinås FridtjofTeam Sparebanken Sør6
111 van Melsen KevinWanty - Groupe Gobert5
112 Ayazbayev MaxatAstana Pro Team5
113 Skaarseth AndersTeam Joker - Byggtorget3
114 Jansen Amund GrøndahlTeam Joker - Byggtorget3
115 House KristianOne Pro Cycling2
116 Domagalski KarolOne Pro Cycling2
117 De Ketele KennyTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
118 Kanter MaxTeam Giant - Alpecin
119 Seynaeve LanderWanty - Groupe Gobert
120 Halvorsen KristofferTeam Joker - Byggtorget
121 Aasvold KristianTeam Sparebanken Sør
122 Waersted SyverTeam Ringeriks - Kraft
123 Traeen TorsteinTeam Ringeriks - Kraft
124 Tiller RasmusTeam Ringeriks - Kraft
125 Kørner Max EmilTeam Ringeriks - Kraft
126 Cam MaximeFortuneo - Vital Concept
127 Abrahamsen JonasTeam Ringeriks - Kraft
128 Fløtten Audun BrekkeTeam Ringeriks - Kraft
129 Trondsen TrondTeam Sparebanken Sør
130 Olsen AndreasTeam Coop - ØsterHus
131 Dahl HermanTeam Sparebanken Sør
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.07007 sec.