1 1 +0:00 111
Classic 24 Corendon - Circus 20 30 3:45:14
2 3 +0:04 76
Sprint 26 Team Jumbo-Visma 10 18 ,, 0:00
3 4 +0:05 155
Classic 31 Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team 5 12 ,, 0:00
4 9 +0:10 101
Classic 25 Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise 7 ,, 0:00
5 8 +0:09 91
Classic 24 Israel Cycling Academy 4 ,, 0:00
6 10 +0:10 105
Classic 23 Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise 3 ,, 0:00
7 11 +0:10 34
Classic 37 Team Dimension Data 2 ,, 0:00
8 5 +0:06 11
GC 24 Uno-X Norwegian Development Team 1 ,, 0:00
9 2 +0:03 1
Climber 26 Astana Pro Team ,, 0:00
10 12 +0:10 42
Climber 24 Team Arkéa Samsic ,, 0:00
11 13 +0:10 175
Classic 27 Wallonie-Bruxelles ,, 0:00
12 14 +0:10 141
Classic 26 Cofidis, Solutions Crédits ,, 0:00
13 15 +0:10 125
Climber 27 Vital Concept - B&B Hotels ,, 0:00
14 16 +0:10 63
Climber 26 Team Total Direct Energie ,, 0:00
15 17 +0:10 182
Classic 23 Riwal Readynez Cycling Team ,, 0:00
16 18 +0:10 192
GC 29 Euskadi Basque Country - Murias ,, 0:00
17 19 +0:10 184
Classic 26 Riwal Readynez Cycling Team ,, 0:00
18 20 +0:10 41
Climber 27 Team Arkéa Samsic ,, 0:00
19 21 +0:10 51
Climber 29 Team Katusha Alpecin ,, 0:00
20 22 +0:10 25
Climber 21 Rally UHC Cycling ,, 0:00
21 23 +0:10 104
Classic 37 Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise ,, 0:00
22 7 +0:08 6
Climber 26 Astana Pro Team ,, 0:00
23 24 +0:10 61
GC 32 Team Total Direct Energie ,, 0:00
24 25 +0:10 181
GC 26 Riwal Readynez Cycling Team ,, 0:00
25 6 +0:07 71
Classic 25 Team Jumbo-Visma ,, 0:00
26 26 +0:10 72
Climber 27 Team Jumbo-Visma ,, 0:00
27 27 +0:10 32
TT 38 Team Dimension Data ,, 0:00
28 28 +0:10 164
Classic 34 Delko Marseille Provence ,, 0:00
29 29 +0:16 4
GC 28 Astana Pro Team 0:06 0:06
30 30 +0:42 73
Classic 22 Team Jumbo-Visma 0:32 0:32
31 31 +3:12 65
Classic 34 Team Total Direct Energie 3:02 3:02
32 32 +5:33 54
Sprint 33 Team Katusha Alpecin 5:23 5:23
33 33 +5:33 142
Sprint 26 Cofidis, Solutions Crédits ,, 5:23
34 34 +16:54 55
TT 25 Team Katusha Alpecin 16:44 16:44
35 35 +16:54 3
GC 23 Astana Pro Team ,, 16:44
36 36 +16:54 103
Sprint 23 Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise ,, 16:44
37 37 +16:54 13
Sprint 23 Uno-X Norwegian Development Team ,, 16:44
38 38 +16:54 35
Climber 30 Team Dimension Data ,, 16:44
39 39 +16:54 31
Sprint 33 Team Dimension Data ,, 16:44
40 40 +16:54 12
Classic 20 Uno-X Norwegian Development Team ,, 16:44
41 41 +16:54 52
Climber 30 Team Katusha Alpecin ,, 16:44
42 42 +16:54 102
Classic 24 Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise ,, 16:44
43 43 +16:54 106
Classic 23 Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise ,, 16:44
44 44 +16:54 186
Sprint 23 Riwal Readynez Cycling Team ,, 16:44
45 45 +16:54 113
TT 39 Corendon - Circus ,, 16:44
46 46 +16:54 14
Classic 22 Uno-X Norwegian Development Team ,, 16:44
47 47 +16:54 24
Classic 25 Rally UHC Cycling ,, 16:44
48 48 +16:54 174
Sprint 22 Wallonie-Bruxelles ,, 16:44
49 49 +16:54 56
GC 24 Team Katusha Alpecin ,, 16:44
50 50 +16:54 84
Sprint 24 Joker Fuel of Norway ,, 16:44
51 51 +16:54 185
Sprint 22 Riwal Readynez Cycling Team ,, 16:44
52 52 +16:54 5
GC 22 Astana Pro Team ,, 16:44
53 53 +16:54 114
TT 27 Corendon - Circus ,, 16:44
54 54 +16:54 16
Sprint 26 Uno-X Norwegian Development Team ,, 16:44
55 55 +16:54 62
Classic 21 Team Total Direct Energie ,, 16:44
56 56 +16:54 93
Sprint 27 Israel Cycling Academy ,, 16:44
57 57 +16:54 66
GC 31 Team Total Direct Energie ,, 16:44
58 58 +16:54 53
TT 19 Team Katusha Alpecin ,, 16:44
59 59 +16:54 44
Classic 26 Team Arkéa Samsic ,, 16:44
60 60 +16:54 124
Classic 23 Vital Concept - B&B Hotels ,, 16:44
61 61 +16:54 126
Climber 31 Vital Concept - B&B Hotels ,, 16:44
62 62 +16:54 123
Sprint 24 Vital Concept - B&B Hotels ,, 16:44
63 63 +16:54 2
TT 27 Astana Pro Team ,, 16:44
64 64 +16:54 131
Sprint 25 Team Coop ,, 16:44
65 65 +16:54 176
TT 23 Wallonie-Bruxelles ,, 16:44
66 66 +16:54 165
Sprint 27 Delko Marseille Provence ,, 16:44
67 67 +16:54 33
Sprint 38 Team Dimension Data ,, 16:44
68 68 +16:54 94
Classic 24 Israel Cycling Academy ,, 16:44
69 69 +16:54 81
GC 28 Joker Fuel of Norway ,, 16:44
70 70 +16:54 171
Sprint 26 Wallonie-Bruxelles ,, 16:44
71 71 +16:54 162
Climber 20 Delko Marseille Provence ,, 16:44
72 72 +16:54 133
Climber 24 Team Coop ,, 16:44
73 73 +16:54 146
Sprint 26 Cofidis, Solutions Crédits ,, 16:44
74 74 +16:54 46
Classic 23 Team Arkéa Samsic ,, 16:44
75 75 +16:54 64
Classic 24 Team Total Direct Energie ,, 16:44
76 76 +16:54 145
Classic 24 Cofidis, Solutions Crédits ,, 16:44
77 77 +16:54 166
Sprint 25 Delko Marseille Provence ,, 16:44
78 78 +16:54 183
Sprint 30 Riwal Readynez Cycling Team ,, 16:44
79 79 +16:54 143
Sprint 36 Cofidis, Solutions Crédits ,, 16:44
80 80 +16:54 144
GC 22 Cofidis, Solutions Crédits ,, 16:44
81 81 +16:54 173
Classic 22 Wallonie-Bruxelles ,, 16:44
82 82 +16:54 136
Sprint 19 Team Coop ,, 16:44
83 83 +16:54 196
Sprint 21 Euskadi Basque Country - Murias ,, 16:44
84 84 +16:54 161
GC 28 Delko Marseille Provence ,, 16:44
85 85 +16:54 122
TT 28 Vital Concept - B&B Hotels ,, 16:44
86 86 +16:54 163
Climber 23 Delko Marseille Provence ,, 16:44
87 87 +16:54 36
Classic 33 Team Dimension Data ,, 16:44
88 88 +16:54 95
Classic 29 Israel Cycling Academy ,, 16:44
89 89 +16:54 75
Sprint 30 Team Jumbo-Visma ,, 16:44
90 90 +16:54 194
Sprint 24 Euskadi Basque Country - Murias ,, 16:44
91 91 +16:54 193
GC 27 Euskadi Basque Country - Murias ,, 16:44
92 92 +16:54 74
Sprint 33 Team Jumbo-Visma ,, 16:44
93 93 +16:54 45
Classic 22 Team Arkéa Samsic ,, 16:44
94 94 +16:54 96
Sprint 29 Israel Cycling Academy ,, 16:44
95 95 +16:54 85
Sprint 25 Joker Fuel of Norway ,, 16:44
96 96 +16:54 154
Classic 32 Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team ,, 16:44
97 97 +16:54 43
GC 32 Team Arkéa Samsic ,, 16:44
98 98 +16:54 153
Climber 24 Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team ,, 16:44
99 99 +16:54 152
Classic 29 Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team ,, 16:44
100 100 +16:54 15
Sprint 22 Uno-X Norwegian Development Team ,, 16:44
101 101 +16:54 134
Sprint 24 Team Coop ,, 16:44
102 102 +16:54 132
Sprint 21 Team Coop ,, 16:44
103 103 +16:54 151
Classic 25 Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team ,, 16:44
104 104 +16:54 121
Sprint 27 Vital Concept - B&B Hotels ,, 16:44
105 105 +16:54 116
Classic 25 Corendon - Circus ,, 16:44
106 106 +16:54 156
Classic 32 Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team ,, 16:44
107 107 +16:54 172
Sprint 34 Wallonie-Bruxelles ,, 16:44
108 108 +16:54 92
Sprint 25 Israel Cycling Academy ,, 16:44
109 109 +16:54 86
GC 27 Joker Fuel of Norway ,, 16:44
110 110 +16:54 83
Sprint 25 Joker Fuel of Norway ,, 16:44
111 111 +16:54 115
Classic 30 Corendon - Circus ,, 16:44
112 112 +16:54 22
Sprint 32 Rally UHC Cycling ,, 16:44
113 113 +16:54 26
TT 42 Rally UHC Cycling ,, 16:44
114 114 +16:54 21
Sprint 25 Rally UHC Cycling ,, 16:44
115 115 +16:54 135
Sprint 22 Team Coop ,, 16:44
116 116 +16:54 112
Classic 28 Corendon - Circus ,, 16:44
117 117 +24:16 82
TT 22 Joker Fuel of Norway 24:06 24:06
DNF 23
Sprint 27 Rally UHC Cycling -
DNF 191
GC 33 Euskadi Basque Country - Murias -