2010»4th

Arno Wallaard Memorial

(1.2)
2010»One day race»MeerkerkMeerkerk(196km)

clear filter
The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
RnkBIBH2HRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
1-
VAN DIJK StefanVerandas Willems
34Verandas Willems 154:27:16
2-
VAN HUMMEL KennySkil - Shimano
27Skil - Shimano10,,
0:00
3-
FLAHAUT DenisISD Continental Team
31ISD Continental Team7,,
0:00
4-
ARIESEN JohimCyclingteam Jo Piels
22Cyclingteam Jo Piels4,,
0:00
5-
JUODVALKIS EgidijusPalmans Cras
22Palmans Cras2,,
0:00
6-211,,
0:00
7-
DRUCKER JempyTeam Differdange
23Team Differdange ,,
0:00
8-
PFINGSTEN ChristophVan Vliet - EBH Elshof
22Van Vliet - EBH Elshof,,
0:00
9-
MOL WouterVacansoleil
28Vacansoleil,,
0:00
10-
KREDER WesleyRabobank Continental Team
19Rabobank Continental Team,,
0:00
11-
HEGREBERG RoySparebankenVest - Ridley
29SparebankenVest - Ridley,,
0:00
12-
BROERS RemcoRabobank Continental Team
21Rabobank Continental Team,,
0:00
13-
POOS ChristianTeam Differdange
32Team Differdange ,,
0:00
14-
CHAIGNEAU RobinSkil - Shimano
21Skil - Shimano,,
0:00
15-
VAN DER LIJKE NickRabobank Continental Team
18Rabobank Continental Team,,
0:00
16-30,,
0:00
17-20,,
0:00
18-
ASSELMAN JesperVan Vliet - EBH Elshof
20Van Vliet - EBH Elshof,,
0:00
19-23,,
0:00
20-
VANLANDSCHOOT JamesVerandas Willems
31Verandas Willems ,,
0:00
21-
RADOCHLA SteffenNutrixxion Sparkasse
31Nutrixxion Sparkasse,,
0:00
22-
USOV AlexandreISD Continental Team
32ISD Continental Team,,
0:00
23-
VAN HAAREN BartVan Vliet - EBH Elshof
25Van Vliet - EBH Elshof,,
0:00
24-
CUPPENS TjarcoTeam Differdange
33Team Differdange ,,
0:00
25-19,,
0:00
26-20,,
0:00
27-22,,
0:00
28-35,,
0:00
29-30,,
0:00
30-
KAUPAS VytautasTeam Differdange
28Team Differdange ,,
0:00
31-29,,
0:00
32-
VAN GROEN ArnoudVacansoleil
26Vacansoleil,,
0:00
33-26,,
0:00
34-
SOLBERG FrodeSparebankenVest - Ridley
22SparebankenVest - Ridley,,
0:00
35-
HOFLAND MorenoRabobank Continental Team
18Rabobank Continental Team,,
0:00
36-
POELS WoutVacansoleil
22Vacansoleil,,
0:00
37-
FRANÇOIS JurgenPalmans Cras
25Palmans Cras,,
0:00
38-
GUGGISBERG BrunoAtlas Personal - BMC
25Atlas Personal - BMC,,
0:00
39-
VAN DER MEIJDEN RuneVan Vliet - EBH Elshof
19Van Vliet - EBH Elshof,,
0:00
40-
TE BRAKE RemcoVan Vliet - EBH Elshof
21Van Vliet - EBH Elshof,,
0:00
41-
FORKE SebastianNutrixxion Sparkasse
23Nutrixxion Sparkasse,,
0:00
42-
VAN DER ZWET ArnoKoga Cycling Team
23Koga Cycling Team,,
0:00
43-21,,
0:00
44-23,,
0:00
45-
FUCHS SergejNutrixxion Sparkasse
23Nutrixxion Sparkasse,,
0:00
46-19,,
0:00
47-
STEVENSON MichaelSparebankenVest - Ridley
25SparebankenVest - Ridley,,
0:00
48-25,,
0:00
49-25,,
0:00
50-
KRUOPIS AidisPalmans Cras
23Palmans Cras,,
0:00
51-
RELOU TomCyclingteam Jo Piels
23Cyclingteam Jo Piels,,
0:00
52-24,,
0:00
53-
JI ChengSkil - Shimano
22Skil - Shimano,,
0:00
54-
SLAGTER Tom-JelteRabobank Continental Team
20Rabobank Continental Team,,
0:00
55-
BOET MitchellTeam Worldofbike.gr
19Team Worldofbike.gr,,
0:00
56-
MROSEK DanielTeam Kuota - Indeland
19Team Kuota - Indeland,,
0:00
57-
VISSERS JobSkil - Shimano
25Skil - Shimano,,
0:00
58-
KARNULIN DenisISD Continental Team
19ISD Continental Team,,
0:00
59-22,,
0:00
60-
VAN DEN HOUTE SvenVerandas Willems
25Verandas Willems ,,
0:00
61-
KURTH MichaelTeam Kuota - Indeland
23Team Kuota - Indeland,,
0:00
62-
VANGHEEL TimothyPalmans Cras
23Palmans Cras,,
0:00
63-19,,
0:00
64-
DRESSLER-LEHNHOF FrankTeam Differdange
33Team Differdange ,,
0:00
65-28,,
0:00
66-
DEROO DavidSkil - Shimano
25Skil - Shimano,,
0:00
67-22,,
0:00
68-24,,
0:00
69-23,,
0:00
70-
GRAD AlexanderTeam Kuota - Indeland
20Team Kuota - Indeland,,
0:00
71-
EIDSHEIM FilipSparebankenVest - Ridley
20SparebankenVest - Ridley,,
0:00
72-
ZIESLER Johan FredrikSparebankenVest - Ridley
19SparebankenVest - Ridley,,
0:00
73-23,,
0:00
74-34,,
0:00
75-28,,
0:00
76-
GORIS RobPalmans Cras
28Palmans Cras,,
0:00
77-32,,
0:00
78-24,,
0:00
79-
FINDERS DirkTeam Kuota - Indeland
24Team Kuota - Indeland,,
0:00
80-
MOURIS JensVacansoleil
30Vacansoleil,,
0:00
81-
OMLOOP GeertPalmans Cras
36Palmans Cras,,
0:00
82-25,,
0:00
83-20,,
0:00
84-
PRONK MatthéVacansoleil
35Vacansoleil,,
0:00
85-25,,
0:00
86-
JIN LongSkil - Shimano
26Skil - Shimano,,
0:00
87-
ABAKOUMOV IgorISD Continental Team
28ISD Continental Team,,
0:00
88-
CAPPELLE AndyVerandas Willems
30Verandas Willems 0:34
0:34
89-
VAN OOIJEN CorneliusCyclingteam Jo Piels
24Cyclingteam Jo Piels0:55
0:55
90-252:45
2:45
91-20,,
2:45
92-20,,
2:45
93-
JANORSCHKE GrischaNutrixxion Sparkasse
22Nutrixxion Sparkasse,,
2:45
94-21,,
2:45
95-
ADDY RaphaëlAtlas Personal - BMC
20Atlas Personal - BMC,,
2:45
96-18,,
2:45
97-
STÖPLER NickKoga Cycling Team
19Koga Cycling Team,,
2:45
98-24,,
2:45
99-19,,
2:45
100-19,,
2:45
101-20,,
2:45
102-
NILSSON HåkanTeam Differdange
29Team Differdange ,,
2:45
103-23,,
2:45
104-25,,
2:45
105-23,,
2:45
106-23,,
2:45
107-25,,
2:45
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result.

Race information

  • Date:
    24 April 2010
  • Start time:
    -
  • Avg. speed winner:
    44.001 km/h
  • Race category:
    ME - Men Elite
  • Distance:
    196 km
  • Points scale:
  • Parcours type:
  • ProfileScore:
  • Vert. meters:
  • Departure:
  • Arrival:
  • Race ranking:
    209
  • Startlist quality score:
  • Won how:

Race profile