2018»12th Arno Wallaard Memorial (1.2)

2018  One day race  »  Meerkerk  ›  Meerkerk   (184k)

Clear filter
RnkRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
1 Huppertz JoshuaTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 23Team Lotto - Kern Haus40153:50:093:50:09
2 Bol CeesSEG Racing Academy 22SEG Racing Academy3010,,0:00
3 Beukeboom DionVlasman Track/Road Continental Cycling Team 29Vlasman Track/Road Continental Cycling Team257,,0:00
4 Kerkhof TimDESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg 24DESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg204,,0:00
5 Dieleman MichielCibel - Cebon 27Cibel - Cebon152,,0:00
6 Oliveira RuiHagens Berman Axeon 21Hagens Berman Axeon1010:150:15
7 Kleiman WimMonkey Town Continental Team 25Monkey Town Continental Team5,,0:15
8 van Trijp MaartenDESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg 24DESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg30:190:19
9 Looij AndréMonkey Town Continental Team 22Monkey Town Continental Team3,,0:19
10 Nõmmela AkselBEAT Cycling Club  23BEAT Cycling Club 3,,0:19
11 Philipsen JasperHagens Berman Axeon 20Hagens Berman Axeon,,0:19
12 Ariesen JohimMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 30Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,0:19
13 De Decker Alfdan 21,,0:19
14 Jans RoyCibel - Cebon 27Cibel - Cebon,,0:19
15 Eekhoff NilsDevelopment Team Sunweb 20Development Team Sunweb,,0:19
16 De Bock StijnCibel - Cebon 24Cibel - Cebon,,0:19
17 Grosser AaronTeam Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY 21Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY,,0:19
18 Bakker StephanMonkey Town Continental Team 24Monkey Town Continental Team,,0:19
19 Van Der Duin PatrickAlecto Cycling Team  22Alecto Cycling Team ,,0:19
20 Mostov ZekeHagens Berman Axeon 21Hagens Berman Axeon,,0:19
21 Stevens TimothyCibel - Cebon 29Cibel - Cebon,,0:19
22 Vermeer TomTeam Differdange - Losch 32Team Differdange - Losch,,0:19
23 Heider ChristopherDauner D&DQ-Akkon 21Dauner D&DQ-Akkon,,0:19
24 Henn LucaTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 20Team Lotto - Kern Haus,,0:19
25 van der Burg JoostVlasman Track/Road Continental Cycling Team 24Vlasman Track/Road Continental Cycling Team,,0:19
26 van Noppen Antonie 20,,0:19
27 Bugter LuucDelta Cycling Rotterdam 24Delta Cycling Rotterdam,,0:19
28 Doets MarcoAlecto Cycling Team  22Alecto Cycling Team ,,0:19
29 Hoeyberghs DaanBEAT Cycling Club  23BEAT Cycling Club ,,0:19
30 Meeus JordiSEG Racing Academy 19SEG Racing Academy,,0:19
31 Lamb RossT.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon 22T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon,,0:19
32 Donders JelleTeam Differdange - Losch 24Team Differdange - Losch,,0:19
33 Thurau SvenDauner D&DQ-Akkon 21Dauner D&DQ-Akkon,,0:19
34 Schormair FabianTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 23Team Lotto - Kern Haus,,0:19
35 Hoppezak VincentDelta Cycling Rotterdam 19Delta Cycling Rotterdam,,0:19
36 Wittenberg Wim 18,,0:19
37 Van Dyck WesleyBEAT Cycling Club  23BEAT Cycling Club ,,0:19
38 Stravers Jarri 21,,0:19
39 Rutsch JonasTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 20Team Lotto - Kern Haus,,0:19
40 Tzortzakis PolychronisTarteletto - Isorex 29Tarteletto - Isorex,,0:19
41 Reynders JensLeopard Pro Cycling  19Leopard Pro Cycling ,,0:19
42 Spengler MarioLeopard Pro Cycling  20Leopard Pro Cycling ,,0:19
43 Chursin PavelDESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg 23DESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg,,0:19
44 Frahm JasperHeizomat Rad-Net 22Heizomat Rad-Net,,0:19
45 Colman Alex 19,,0:19
46 Vereecken Thomas 20,,0:19
47 Mengoulas AlexBEAT Cycling Club  20BEAT Cycling Club ,,0:19
48 Van Poucke Aaron 20,,0:19
49 van den Dool JensDelta Cycling Rotterdam 19Delta Cycling Rotterdam,,0:19
50 Kooistra MartenSEG Racing Academy 20SEG Racing Academy,,0:19
51 Brown JonnyHagens Berman Axeon 21Hagens Berman Axeon,,0:19
52 Brockhoff JanLeopard Pro Cycling  23Leopard Pro Cycling ,,0:19
53 Clauss MarcDauner D&DQ-Akkon 19Dauner D&DQ-Akkon,,0:19
54 Retschke RobertTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 37Team Lotto - Kern Haus,,0:19
55 Bouvry DieterCibel - Cebon 25Cibel - Cebon,,0:19
56 Salmon MartinDevelopment Team Sunweb 20Development Team Sunweb,,0:19
57 KleinJan Arno 24,,0:19
58 Van Den Dool KelvinVlasman Track/Road Continental Cycling Team 22Vlasman Track/Road Continental Cycling Team,,0:19
59 Maas JanSEG Racing Academy 22SEG Racing Academy,,0:19
60 Reutter SvenHeizomat Rad-Net 21Heizomat Rad-Net,,0:19
61 Sefa YlberTarteletto - Isorex 27Tarteletto - Isorex0:290:29
62 Verwaest KevinTeam Differdange - Losch 29Team Differdange - Losch,,0:29
63 Hodapp JohannesTeam Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY 18Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY,,0:29
64 Havik PiotrBEAT Cycling Club  23BEAT Cycling Club ,,0:29
65 Boeve Mats 28,,0:29
66 Hamelink JasperMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 28Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,0:29
67 Kooijman JaapVlasman Track/Road Continental Cycling Team 24Vlasman Track/Road Continental Cycling Team,,0:29
68 Tschernoster JanHeizomat Rad-Net 21Heizomat Rad-Net,,0:29
69 Tulner RensDelta Cycling Rotterdam 20Delta Cycling Rotterdam,,0:29
70 Eamon LucasDelta Cycling Rotterdam 25Delta Cycling Rotterdam,,0:29
71 Mobach JarnoDevelopment Team Sunweb 19Development Team Sunweb,,0:29
72 Arensman ThymenSEG Racing Academy 18SEG Racing Academy,,0:29
73 Bosman Gert-Jan 250:330:33
74 Ottema RickAlecto Cycling Team  25Alecto Cycling Team ,,0:33
75 Zijlaard MaikelHagens Berman Axeon 18Hagens Berman Axeon0:370:37
76 Schlechter PitLeopard Pro Cycling  27Leopard Pro Cycling ,,0:37
77 Bouwmans Bryan 19,,0:37
78 van Breda RickMonkey Town Continental Team 28Monkey Town Continental Team0:410:41
79 Blummel RobinDESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg 18DESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg0:430:43
80 Bouwmans DylanMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 21Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,0:43
81 Nieuwpoort JelleMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 20Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,0:43
82 Duvigneau BeauVlasman Track/Road Continental Cycling Team 23Vlasman Track/Road Continental Cycling Team0:560:56
83 Janssen AdriaanDelta Cycling Rotterdam 22Delta Cycling Rotterdam1:091:09
84 Dekker DavidMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 20Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,1:09
85 Dörrie MarcTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 21Team Lotto - Kern Haus1:141:14
86 Weinzheimer RichardTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 22Team Lotto - Kern Haus,,1:14
87 Hooghiemster RenéAlecto Cycling Team  31Alecto Cycling Team 1:221:22
88 Eising TijmenMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 27Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel2:032:03
89 Breukelman Chiel 212:342:34
90 Pagnaer ArthurT.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon 22T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon3:173:17
91 Marit Arne 19,,3:17
92 De Jong Michaël 25,,3:17
93 Ruijgrok Thomas 20,,3:17
94 Mandrysch JohnDauner D&DQ-Akkon 21Dauner D&DQ-Akkon,,3:17
95 Paterson Aden 19,,3:17
96 Münstermann PerTeam Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY 19Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY,,3:17
97 Giesselmann MichelTeam Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY 19Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY,,3:17
98 Daemen Stijn 18,,3:17
99 van Zijl MelvinVlasman Track/Road Continental Cycling Team 26Vlasman Track/Road Continental Cycling Team,,3:17
100 Naberman Tim 18,,3:17
101 Albanowski Kajetan 18,,3:17
102 Vanoverberghe JensDevelopment Team Sunweb 18Development Team Sunweb,,3:17
103 Desale NahomBEAT Cycling Club  25BEAT Cycling Club ,,3:17
104 Knolle JonTeam Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY 18Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY,,3:17
105 Treubel PascalHeizomat Rad-Net 21Heizomat Rad-Net,,3:17
106 Hollmann JuriHeizomat Rad-Net 18Heizomat Rad-Net,,3:17
107 Grigoryan StepanDESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg 24DESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg,,3:17
108 Kamp Wietse 21,,3:17
109 Van Krimpen Jeroen 19,,3:17
110 Bjerg MikkelHagens Berman Axeon 19Hagens Berman Axeon,,3:17
111 de Jong Jeen 22,,3:17
112 Harbers Rochez 24,,3:17
113 Boussaer BryanTarteletto - Isorex 21Tarteletto - Isorex,,3:17
114 Quarterman CharlieLeopard Pro Cycling  19Leopard Pro Cycling ,,3:17
115 Tietema BasBEAT Cycling Club  23BEAT Cycling Club ,,3:17
116 Walsh EdwardT.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon 21T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon,,3:17
117 Ottevanger BasVlasman Track/Road Continental Cycling Team 19Vlasman Track/Road Continental Cycling Team,,3:17
118 Rohde LeonHeizomat Rad-Net 22Heizomat Rad-Net,,3:17
119 Märkl NiklasDevelopment Team Sunweb 19Development Team Sunweb,,3:17
120 Nolde TobiasHeizomat Rad-Net 19Heizomat Rad-Net,,3:17
121 van der Kooij BasAlecto Cycling Team  22Alecto Cycling Team ,,3:17
122 Bauer DominikDauner D&DQ-Akkon 20Dauner D&DQ-Akkon,,3:17
123 de Jong TimoDESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg 19DESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg,,3:17
124 Leinau LouisTeam Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY 23Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY,,3:17
125 Kuesters AlexanderDauner D&DQ-Akkon 22Dauner D&DQ-Akkon,,3:17
126 Horring Lars 30,,3:17
127 Kelderman Martin 31,,3:17
128 Cant JelleTarteletto - Isorex 25Tarteletto - Isorex3:283:28
129 Haag GuillaumeT.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon 28T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon,,3:28
130 Mamos PhilippDauner D&DQ-Akkon 35Dauner D&DQ-Akkon3:293:29
131 Tu SergioDevelopment Team Sunweb 21Development Team Sunweb3:563:56
132 Wildeman Henk 28,,3:56
133 Celi AbeAlecto Cycling Team  21Alecto Cycling Team 3:593:59
134 De Groote ArneTarteletto - Isorex 21Tarteletto - Isorex4:094:09
135 Dekker SjorsAlecto Cycling Team  24Alecto Cycling Team 4:204:20
136 Kockelmann RaphaelTeam Differdange - Losch 18Team Differdange - Losch,,4:20
137 Catania ClaudioTeam Differdange - Losch 25Team Differdange - Losch,,4:20
138 Bode Hermen 235:225:22
DNF Verboom MinneSEG Racing Academy 18SEG Racing Academy--
DNF van Wijk OscarDESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg 20DESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg,,-
DNF van Bennekom Kevin 20,,-
DNF Schweizer ChristophTeam Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY 32Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY,,-
DNF Kiburg Jasper 21,,-
DNF Rijpma Coen 26,,-
DNF Schulten Chiel 18,,-
DNF Meijer GijsDelta Cycling Rotterdam 19Delta Cycling Rotterdam,,-
DNF Bouman Stephan 26,,-
DNF Lund Thomas BrayanTarteletto - Isorex 21Tarteletto - Isorex,,-
DNF Da Silva TiagoTeam Differdange - Losch 21Team Differdange - Losch,,-
DNF Van Den Berg Bart 32,,-
DNF Smit Chiel 19,,-
DNF Paalman Koen 19,,-
DNF Cools AlexanderCibel - Cebon 24Cibel - Cebon,,-
DNF Pluto MartinsMonkey Town Continental Team 20Monkey Town Continental Team,,-
DNF Kroon Rody 21,,-
DNF Mannaerts JelleTarteletto - Isorex 26Tarteletto - Isorex,,-
DNF Stemper RickTeam Differdange - Losch 18Team Differdange - Losch,,-
DNF Meeuwisse Melle 20,,-
DNF van Elzakker Wout 19,,-
DNF Gmelich Meijling JarnoMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 28Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,-
DNF Markus BarryMonkey Town Continental Team 26Monkey Town Continental Team,,-
DNF Oussoren Olaf 25,,-
DNF Andersson AndreasT.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon 18T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon,,-
DNF Vaughan Jacob 18,,-
DNF De Vries Hartthijs 21,,-
DNF Hendrikx Max 22,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

Arno Wallaard Memorial logoDate: 21st April 2018
Avg. speed winner: 47.97 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Parcours type: 0*
PCS point scale: 1.2
Start/finish: MeerkerkMeerkerk

Websites:
www.arnowallaardmemorial.nl/
www.twitter.com/AWM_live

Race ranking position
285th
17 pnt
rankingbreakdown
Position and points as on startdate of race.