The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
Rnk | GC | Timelag | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | +0:00 | 43 | TT | JÕEÄÄR Gert Estonia | 33 | Estonia | 7 | 5 | 3:49:04 | ||
2 | 2 | +0:05 | 91 | Sprint | JAKIN Alo Peloton | 33 | Peloton | 3 | 2 | ,, 0:00 | ||
3 | 3 | +0:09 | 11 | Sprint | ÄRM Rait Tartu 2024 - Balticchaincycling.com | 20 | Tartu 2024 - Balticchaincycling.com | 1 | 1 | ,, 0:00 | ||
4 | 11 | +0:26 | 23 | Sprint | KULBE Lars Team SKS Sauerland NRW | 20 | Team SKS Sauerland NRW | ,, 0:00 | ||||
5 | 5 | +0:18 | 71 | Sprint | DŽERVUS Darijus Memel Cycling Team | 30 | Memel Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
6 | 34 | +0:46 | 1 | TT | NAVARDAUSKAS Ramūnas Lithuania | 32 | Lithuania | ,, 0:00 | ||||
7 | 4 | +0:15 | 36 | Sprint | BOGDANOVIČS Māris Latvia | 28 | Latvia | ,, 0:00 | ||||
8 | 13 | +0:26 | 4 | Sprint | LAŠINIS Venantas Lithuania | 23 | Lithuania | ,, 0:00 | ||||
9 | 24 | +0:33 | 56 | Sprint | ROSNER Linus Germany | 19 | Germany | ,, 0:00 | ||||
10 | 6 | +0:20 | 3 | TT | BENIUŠIS Justas Lithuania | 22 | Lithuania | ,, 0:00 | ||||
11 | 9 | +0:25 | 13 | Sprint | PAJUR Markus Tartu 2024 - Balticchaincycling.com | 19 | Tartu 2024 - Balticchaincycling.com | ,, 0:00 | ||||
12 | 16 | +0:26 | 62 | Sprint | SVENDSEN Simen Nordal RegionTeVeBu-CK Torp | 21 | RegionTeVeBu-CK Torp | ,, 0:00 | ||||
13 | 7 | +0:22 | 34 | Sprint | RUBENIS Pauls Latvia | 19 | Latvia | ,, 0:00 | ||||
14 | 30 | +0:39 | 67 | Climber | SKJELBRED Aleksander RegionTeVeBu-CK Torp | 22 | RegionTeVeBu-CK Torp | ,, 0:00 | ||||
15 | 31 | +0:39 | 95 | GC | KIVISTIK Gert Peloton | 24 | Peloton | ,, 0:00 | ||||
16 | 10 | +0:25 | 45 | TT | NISU Oskar Estonia | 26 | Estonia | ,, 0:00 | ||||
17 | 28 | +0:36 | 14 | TT | KÖSTER Artjom Tartu 2024 - Balticchaincycling.com | 18 | Tartu 2024 - Balticchaincycling.com | ,, 0:00 | ||||
18 | 12 | +0:26 | 32 | Sprint | VOSEKALNS Andris Latvia | 28 | Latvia | ,, 0:00 | ||||
19 | 29 | +0:37 | 15 | Sprint | JUNTUNEN Antti-Jussi Tartu 2024 - Balticchaincycling.com | 21 | Tartu 2024 - Balticchaincycling.com | ,, 0:00 | ||||
20 | 19 | +0:26 | 82 | Sprint | DANKBĀRS Oskars Dobeles Dzirnavnieks / FeelFree | 19 | Dobeles Dzirnavnieks / FeelFree | ,, 0:00 | ||||
21 | 15 | +0:26 | 52 | TT | BUCK-GRAMCKO Tobias Germany | 19 | Germany | ,, 0:00 | ||||
22 | 8 | +0:24 | 47 | Sprint | KISKONEN Siim Estonia | 23 | Estonia | ,, 0:00 | ||||
23 | 20 | +0:26 | 33 | Sprint | LUKŠEVICS Viesturs Latvia | 33 | Latvia | ,, 0:00 | ||||
24 | 14 | +0:26 | 55 | Climber | BENZ Pirmin Germany | 19 | Germany | ,, 0:00 | ||||
25 | 17 | +0:26 | 7 | TT | JANUŠKEVIČIUS Mantas Lithuania | 21 | Lithuania | ,, 0:00 | ||||
26 | 22 | +0:26 | 66 | TT | GRÅSVOLD Dennis RegionTeVeBu-CK Torp | 19 | RegionTeVeBu-CK Torp | ,, 0:00 | ||||
27 | 35 | +0:48 | 6 | TT | KMIELIAUSKAS Rokas Lithuania | 19 | Lithuania | ,, 0:00 | ||||
28 | 23 | +0:26 | 26 | TT | GIEßELMANN Michel Team SKS Sauerland NRW | 21 | Team SKS Sauerland NRW | ,, 0:00 | ||||
29 | 21 | +0:26 | 72 | TT | TALACKA Lukas Memel Cycling Team | 26 | Memel Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
30 | 18 | +0:26 | 41 | TT | SANKMANN Joosep Estonia | 21 | Estonia | ,, 0:00 | ||||
31 | 33 | +0:45 | 53 | Sprint | FRAHM Jasper Germany | 24 | Germany | 0:06 0:06 | ||||
32 | 32 | +0:42 | 65 | Sprint | ENSTAD Kasper Steen RegionTeVeBu-CK Torp | 19 | RegionTeVeBu-CK Torp | ,, 0:06 | ||||
33 | 36 | +0:48 | 35 | TT | PAVLOVS Evalds Latvia | 30 | Latvia | 0:09 0:09 | ||||
34 | 40 | +1:02 | 86 | TT | ROZE Artis Dobeles Dzirnavnieks / FeelFree | 32 | Dobeles Dzirnavnieks / FeelFree | ,, 0:09 | ||||
35 | 26 | +0:35 | 5 | GC | MASIULIS Denas Lithuania | 20 | Lithuania | ,, 0:09 | ||||
36 | 39 | +1:02 | 12 | TT | PELTONEN Ukko Iisakki Tartu 2024 - Balticchaincycling.com | 22 | Tartu 2024 - Balticchaincycling.com | ,, 0:09 | ||||
37 | 27 | +0:35 | 31 | Sprint | FLAKSIS Andžs Latvia | 29 | Latvia | ,, 0:09 | ||||
38 | 50 | +1:29 | 16 | TT | KARPENKO Gleb Tartu 2024 - Balticchaincycling.com | 18 | Tartu 2024 - Balticchaincycling.com | ,, 0:09 | ||||
39 | 25 | +0:35 | 44 | Sprint | PRUUS Peeter Estonia | 31 | Estonia | ,, 0:09 | ||||
40 | 41 | +1:02 | 17 | Sprint | ANSONS Kristers Tartu 2024 - Balticchaincycling.com | 20 | Tartu 2024 - Balticchaincycling.com | ,, 0:09 | ||||
41 | 44 | +1:09 | 54 | Sprint | DIK Calvin Germany | 20 | Germany | 0:17 0:17 | ||||
42 | 51 | +1:37 | 97 | TT | KALF Steven Peloton | 25 | Peloton | 0:19 0:19 | ||||
43 | 47 | +1:17 | 85 | TT | RITUMS Raivis Dobeles Dzirnavnieks / FeelFree | 34 | Dobeles Dzirnavnieks / FeelFree | ,, 0:19 | ||||
44 | 38 | +0:53 | 24 | TT | KNOLLE Jon Team SKS Sauerland NRW | 20 | Team SKS Sauerland NRW | 0:23 0:23 | ||||
45 | 37 | +0:51 | 2 | Sprint | BAGDONAS Gediminas Lithuania | 34 | Lithuania | 0:25 0:25 | ||||
46 | 42 | +1:03 | 96 | Sprint | MESI Joosep Peloton | 19 | Peloton | 0:30 0:30 | ||||
47 | 43 | +1:07 | 73 | TT | KOVALIOVAS Edgaras Memel Cycling Team | 31 | Memel Cycling Team | 0:34 0:34 | ||||
48 | 56 | +3:08 | 21 | Sprint | LEINAU Joann Team SKS Sauerland NRW | 25 | Team SKS Sauerland NRW | ,, 0:34 | ||||
49 | 48 | +1:20 | 61 | Sprint | HALVORSEN Erik RegionTeVeBu-CK Torp | 22 | RegionTeVeBu-CK Torp | ,, 0:34 | ||||
50 | 53 | +2:15 | 22 | Sprint | LEINAU Louis Team SKS Sauerland NRW | 25 | Team SKS Sauerland NRW | 0:42 0:42 | ||||
51 | 45 | +1:11 | 57 | TT | MALCHAREK Moritz Germany | 23 | Germany | 0:45 0:45 | ||||
52 | 49 | +1:22 | 94 | TT | LAANEMÄE Erki Peloton | 19 | Peloton | 0:49 0:49 | ||||
53 | 46 | +1:15 | 92 | Sprint | OOLO Kristjan Peloton | 34 | Peloton | ,, 0:49 | ||||
54 | 55 | +2:42 | 75 | Classic | KELMELIS Aristidas Memel Cycling Team | 20 | Memel Cycling Team | 0:52 0:52 | ||||
55 | 54 | +2:24 | 74 | Sprint | KAUPAS Gediminas Memel Cycling Team | 31 | Memel Cycling Team | ,, 0:52 | ||||
56 | 52 | +2:13 | 77 | Sprint | ZDANEVIČIUS Jokubas Memel Cycling Team | 30 | Memel Cycling Team | 1:20 1:20 | ||||
57 | 58 | +10:15 | 64 | Sprint | SØRENSEN Petter RegionTeVeBu-CK Torp | 21 | RegionTeVeBu-CK Torp | 8:01 8:01 | ||||
58 | 57 | +8:58 | 51 | Sprint | BEYER Maximilian Germany | 26 | Germany | 8:27 8:27 | ||||
DNF | 25 | GC | ADAMIETZ Johannes Team SKS Sauerland NRW | 22 | Team SKS Sauerland NRW | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | Time won/lost | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | 43 | TT | JÕEÄÄR Gert Estonia | 33 | Estonia | 40 | 25 | 12:03:10 | .. | ||
2 | 2 | - | 91 | Sprint | JAKIN Alo Peloton | 33 | Peloton | 30 | 18 | 0:05 0:05 | .. | ||
3 | 3 | - | 11 | Sprint | ÄRM Rait Tartu 2024 - Balticchaincycling.com | 20 | Tartu 2024 - Balticchaincycling.com | 25 | 14 | 0:09 0:09 | .. | ||
4 | 4 | - | 36 | Sprint | BOGDANOVIČS Māris Latvia | 28 | Latvia | 20 | 11 | 0:15 0:15 | .. | ||
5 | 5 | - | 71 | Sprint | DŽERVUS Darijus Memel Cycling Team | 30 | Memel Cycling Team | 15 | 8 | 0:18 0:18 | .. | ||
6 | 6 | - | 3 | TT | BENIUŠIS Justas Lithuania | 22 | Lithuania | 10 | 6 | 0:20 0:20 | .. | ||
7 | 7 | - | 34 | Sprint | RUBENIS Pauls Latvia | 19 | Latvia | 5 | 4 | 0:22 0:22 | .. | ||
8 | 8 | - | 47 | Sprint | KISKONEN Siim Estonia | 23 | Estonia | 3 | 3 | 0:24 0:24 | .. | ||
9 | 9 | - | 13 | Sprint | PAJUR Markus Tartu 2024 - Balticchaincycling.com | 19 | Tartu 2024 - Balticchaincycling.com | 3 | 2 | 0:25 0:25 | .. | ||
10 | 11 | ▲1 | 45 | TT | NISU Oskar Estonia | 26 | Estonia | 3 | 1 | ,, 0:25 | .. | ||
11 | 10 | ▼1 | 23 | Sprint | KULBE Lars Team SKS Sauerland NRW | 20 | Team SKS Sauerland NRW | 0:26 0:26 | .. | ||||
12 | 12 | - | 32 | Sprint | VOSEKALNS Andris Latvia | 28 | Latvia | ,, 0:26 | .. | ||||
13 | 19 | ▲6 | 4 | Sprint | LAŠINIS Venantas Lithuania | 23 | Lithuania | ,, 0:26 | .. | ||||
14 | 13 | ▼1 | 55 | Climber | BENZ Pirmin Germany | 19 | Germany | ,, 0:26 | .. | ||||
15 | 14 | ▼1 | 52 | TT | BUCK-GRAMCKO Tobias Germany | 19 | Germany | ,, 0:26 | .. | ||||
16 | 21 | ▲5 | 62 | Sprint | SVENDSEN Simen Nordal RegionTeVeBu-CK Torp | 21 | RegionTeVeBu-CK Torp | ,, 0:26 | .. | ||||
17 | 15 | ▼2 | 7 | TT | JANUŠKEVIČIUS Mantas Lithuania | 21 | Lithuania | ,, 0:26 | .. | ||||
18 | 16 | ▼2 | 41 | TT | SANKMANN Joosep Estonia | 21 | Estonia | ,, 0:26 | .. | ||||
19 | 24 | ▲5 | 82 | TT | DANKBĀRS Oskars Dobeles Dzirnavnieks / FeelFree | 19 | Dobeles Dzirnavnieks / FeelFree | ,, 0:26 | .. | ||||
20 | 23 | ▲3 | 33 | Sprint | LUKŠEVICS Viesturs Latvia | 33 | Latvia | ,, 0:26 | .. | ||||
21 | 20 | ▼1 | 72 | TT | TALACKA Lukas Memel Cycling Team | 26 | Memel Cycling Team | ,, 0:26 | .. | ||||
22 | 26 | ▲4 | 66 | TT | GRÅSVOLD Dennis RegionTeVeBu-CK Torp | 19 | RegionTeVeBu-CK Torp | ,, 0:26 | .. | ||||
23 | 27 | ▲4 | 26 | TT | GIEßELMANN Michel Team SKS Sauerland NRW | 21 | Team SKS Sauerland NRW | ,, 0:26 | .. | ||||
24 | 35 | ▲11 | 56 | Sprint | ROSNER Linus Germany | 19 | Germany | 0:33 0:33 | .. | ||||
25 | 17 | ▼8 | 44 | Sprint | PRUUS Peeter Estonia | 31 | Estonia | 0:35 0:35 | .. | ||||
26 | 22 | ▼4 | 5 | GC | MASIULIS Denas Lithuania | 20 | Lithuania | ,, 0:35 | .. | ||||
27 | 25 | ▼2 | 31 | Sprint | FLAKSIS Andžs Latvia | 29 | Latvia | ,, 0:35 | .. | ||||
28 | 39 | ▲11 | 14 | TT | KÖSTER Artjom Tartu 2024 - Balticchaincycling.com | 18 | Tartu 2024 - Balticchaincycling.com | 0:36 0:36 | .. | ||||
29 | 38 | ▲9 | 15 | Sprint | JUNTUNEN Antti-Jussi Tartu 2024 - Balticchaincycling.com | 21 | Tartu 2024 - Balticchaincycling.com | 0:37 0:37 | .. | ||||
30 | 41 | ▲11 | 67 | Climber | SKJELBRED Aleksander RegionTeVeBu-CK Torp | 22 | RegionTeVeBu-CK Torp | 0:39 0:39 | .. | ||||
31 | 42 | ▲11 | 95 | GC | KIVISTIK Gert Peloton | 24 | Peloton | ,, 0:39 | .. | ||||
32 | 36 | ▲4 | 65 | Sprint | ENSTAD Kasper Steen RegionTeVeBu-CK Torp | 19 | RegionTeVeBu-CK Torp | 0:42 0:42 | .. | ||||
33 | 37 | ▲4 | 53 | Sprint | FRAHM Jasper Germany | 24 | Germany | 0:45 0:45 | .. | ||||
34 | 44 | ▲10 | 1 | TT | NAVARDAUSKAS Ramūnas Lithuania | 32 | Lithuania | 0:46 0:46 | .. | ||||
35 | 46 | ▲11 | 6 | TT | KMIELIAUSKAS Rokas Lithuania | 19 | Lithuania | 0:48 0:48 | .. | ||||
36 | 43 | ▲7 | 35 | TT | PAVLOVS Evalds Latvia | 30 | Latvia | ,, 0:48 | .. | ||||
37 | 28 | ▼9 | 2 | Sprint | BAGDONAS Gediminas Lithuania | 34 | Lithuania | 0:51 0:51 | .. | ||||
38 | 33 | ▼5 | 24 | TT | KNOLLE Jon Team SKS Sauerland NRW | 20 | Team SKS Sauerland NRW | 0:53 0:53 | .. | ||||
39 | 48 | ▲9 | 12 | TT | PELTONEN Ukko Iisakki Tartu 2024 - Balticchaincycling.com | 22 | Tartu 2024 - Balticchaincycling.com | 1:02 1:02 | .. | ||||
40 | 50 | ▲10 | 86 | TT | ROZE Artis Dobeles Dzirnavnieks / FeelFree | 32 | Dobeles Dzirnavnieks / FeelFree | ,, 1:02 | .. | ||||
41 | 49 | ▲8 | 17 | Sprint | ANSONS Kristers Tartu 2024 - Balticchaincycling.com | 20 | Tartu 2024 - Balticchaincycling.com | ,, 1:02 | .. | ||||
42 | 34 | ▼8 | 96 | Sprint | MESI Joosep Peloton | 19 | Peloton | 1:03 1:03 | .. | ||||
43 | 32 | ▼11 | 73 | TT | KOVALIOVAS Edgaras Memel Cycling Team | 31 | Memel Cycling Team | 1:07 1:07 | .. | ||||
44 | 47 | ▲3 | 54 | Sprint | DIK Calvin Germany | 20 | Germany | 1:09 1:09 | .. | ||||
45 | 29 | ▼16 | 57 | TT | MALCHAREK Moritz Germany | 23 | Germany | 1:11 1:11 | .. | ||||
46 | 18 | ▼28 | 92 | Sprint | OOLO Kristjan Peloton | 34 | Peloton | 1:15 1:15 | .. | ||||
47 | 52 | ▲5 | 85 | Sprint | RITUMS Raivis Dobeles Dzirnavnieks / FeelFree | 34 | Dobeles Dzirnavnieks / FeelFree | 1:17 1:17 | .. | ||||
48 | 45 | ▼3 | 61 | Sprint | HALVORSEN Erik RegionTeVeBu-CK Torp | 22 | RegionTeVeBu-CK Torp | 1:20 1:20 | .. | ||||
49 | 31 | ▼18 | 94 | TT | LAANEMÄE Erki Peloton | 19 | Peloton | 1:22 1:22 | .. | ||||
50 | 54 | ▲4 | 16 | TT | KARPENKO Gleb Tartu 2024 - Balticchaincycling.com | 18 | Tartu 2024 - Balticchaincycling.com | 1:29 1:29 | .. | ||||
51 | 53 | ▲2 | 97 | TT | KALF Steven Peloton | 25 | Peloton | 1:37 1:37 | .. | ||||
52 | 51 | ▼1 | 77 | TT | ZDANEVIČIUS Jokubas Memel Cycling Team | 30 | Memel Cycling Team | 2:13 2:13 | .. | ||||
53 | 56 | ▲3 | 22 | Sprint | LEINAU Louis Team SKS Sauerland NRW | 25 | Team SKS Sauerland NRW | 2:15 2:15 | .. | ||||
54 | 55 | ▲1 | 74 | Sprint | KAUPAS Gediminas Memel Cycling Team | 31 | Memel Cycling Team | 2:24 2:24 | .. | ||||
55 | 57 | ▲2 | 75 | Classic | KELMELIS Aristidas Memel Cycling Team | 20 | Memel Cycling Team | 2:42 2:42 | .. | ||||
56 | 59 | ▲3 | 21 | Sprint | LEINAU Joann Team SKS Sauerland NRW | 25 | Team SKS Sauerland NRW | 3:08 3:08 | .. | ||||
57 | 30 | ▼27 | 51 | Sprint | BEYER Maximilian Germany | 26 | Germany | 8:58 8:58 | .. | ||||
58 | 58 | - | 64 | Sprint | SØRENSEN Petter RegionTeVeBu-CK Torp | 21 | RegionTeVeBu-CK Torp | 10:15 10:15 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | 43 | TT | JÕEÄÄR Gert Estonia | 33 | Estonia | 40 | +15 | |
2 | 2 | - | 11 | Sprint | ÄRM Rait Tartu 2024 - Balticchaincycling.com | 20 | Tartu 2024 - Balticchaincycling.com | 33 | +9 | |
3 | 4 | ▲1 | 91 | Sprint | JAKIN Alo Peloton | 33 | Peloton | 29 | +11 | |
4 | 3 | ▼1 | 36 | Sprint | BOGDANOVIČS Māris Latvia | 28 | Latvia | 25 | +4 | |
5 | 5 | - | 71 | Sprint | DŽERVUS Darijus Memel Cycling Team | 30 | Memel Cycling Team | 19 | +6 | |
6 | 8 | ▲2 | 23 | Sprint | KULBE Lars Team SKS Sauerland NRW | 20 | Team SKS Sauerland NRW | 14 | +7 | |
7 | 6 | ▼1 | 47 | Sprint | KISKONEN Siim Estonia | 23 | Estonia | 12 | - | |
8 | 7 | ▼1 | 13 | Sprint | PAJUR Markus Tartu 2024 - Balticchaincycling.com | 19 | Tartu 2024 - Balticchaincycling.com | 8 | - | |
9 | 9 | - | 3 | TT | BENIUŠIS Justas Lithuania | 22 | Lithuania | 7 | +1 | |
10 | 15 | ▲5 | 14 | TT | KÖSTER Artjom Tartu 2024 - Balticchaincycling.com | 18 | Tartu 2024 - Balticchaincycling.com | 6 | +3 | |
11 | 10 | ▼1 | 34 | Sprint | RUBENIS Pauls Latvia | 19 | Latvia | 6 | - | |
12 | 13 | ▲1 | 15 | Sprint | JUNTUNEN Antti-Jussi Tartu 2024 - Balticchaincycling.com | 21 | Tartu 2024 - Balticchaincycling.com | 6 | +2 | |
13 | - | 1 | TT | NAVARDAUSKAS Ramūnas Lithuania | 32 | Lithuania | 5 | +5 | ||
14 | 11 | ▼3 | 32 | Sprint | VOSEKALNS Andris Latvia | 28 | Latvia | 4 | - | |
15 | 12 | ▼3 | 65 | Sprint | ENSTAD Kasper Steen RegionTeVeBu-CK Torp | 19 | RegionTeVeBu-CK Torp | 4 | - | |
16 | - | 24 | TT | KNOLLE Jon Team SKS Sauerland NRW | 20 | Team SKS Sauerland NRW | 3 | +3 | ||
17 | - | 4 | Sprint | LAŠINIS Venantas Lithuania | 23 | Lithuania | 3 | +3 | ||
18 | 14 | ▼4 | 44 | Sprint | PRUUS Peeter Estonia | 31 | Estonia | 3 | - | |
19 | 17 | ▼2 | 45 | TT | NISU Oskar Estonia | 26 | Estonia | 2 | +1 | |
20 | - | 56 | Sprint | ROSNER Linus Germany | 19 | Germany | 2 | +2 | ||
21 | 16 | ▼5 | 53 | Sprint | FRAHM Jasper Germany | 24 | Germany | 2 | - | |
22 | - | 51 | Sprint | BEYER Maximilian Germany | 26 | Germany | 2 | +2 | ||
23 | 18 | ▼5 | 52 | TT | BUCK-GRAMCKO Tobias Germany | 19 | Germany | 1 | - | |
24 | - | 54 | Sprint | DIK Calvin Germany | 20 | Germany | 1 | +1 |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | 11 | Sprint | ÄRM Rait Tartu 2024 - Balticchaincycling.com | 20 | Tartu 2024 - Balticchaincycling.com | 12:03:19 | .. | |
2 | 3 | ▲1 | 34 | Sprint | RUBENIS Pauls Latvia | 19 | Latvia | 0:13 0:13 | .. | |
3 | 5 | ▲2 | 13 | Sprint | PAJUR Markus Tartu 2024 - Balticchaincycling.com | 19 | Tartu 2024 - Balticchaincycling.com | 0:16 0:16 | .. | |
4 | 6 | ▲2 | 23 | Sprint | KULBE Lars Team SKS Sauerland NRW | 20 | Team SKS Sauerland NRW | 0:17 0:17 | .. | |
5 | 7 | ▲2 | 55 | Climber | BENZ Pirmin Germany | 19 | Germany | ,, 0:17 | .. | |
6 | 8 | ▲2 | 52 | TT | BUCK-GRAMCKO Tobias Germany | 19 | Germany | ,, 0:17 | .. | |
7 | 12 | ▲5 | 62 | Sprint | SVENDSEN Simen Nordal RegionTeVeBu-CK Torp | 21 | RegionTeVeBu-CK Torp | ,, 0:17 | .. | |
8 | 9 | ▲1 | 7 | TT | JANUŠKEVIČIUS Mantas Lithuania | 21 | Lithuania | ,, 0:17 | .. | |
9 | 10 | ▲1 | 41 | TT | SANKMANN Joosep Estonia | 21 | Estonia | ,, 0:17 | .. | |
10 | 14 | ▲4 | 82 | TT | DANKBĀRS Oskars Dobeles Dzirnavnieks / FeelFree | 19 | Dobeles Dzirnavnieks / FeelFree | ,, 0:17 | .. | |
11 | 15 | ▲4 | 66 | TT | GRÅSVOLD Dennis RegionTeVeBu-CK Torp | 19 | RegionTeVeBu-CK Torp | ,, 0:17 | .. | |
12 | 16 | ▲4 | 26 | TT | GIEßELMANN Michel Team SKS Sauerland NRW | 21 | Team SKS Sauerland NRW | ,, 0:17 | .. | |
13 | 21 | ▲8 | 56 | Sprint | ROSNER Linus Germany | 19 | Germany | 0:24 0:24 | .. | |
14 | 13 | ▼1 | 5 | GC | MASIULIS Denas Lithuania | 20 | Lithuania | 0:26 0:26 | .. | |
15 | 25 | ▲10 | 14 | TT | KÖSTER Artjom Tartu 2024 - Balticchaincycling.com | 18 | Tartu 2024 - Balticchaincycling.com | 0:27 0:27 | .. | |
16 | 24 | ▲8 | 15 | Sprint | JUNTUNEN Antti-Jussi Tartu 2024 - Balticchaincycling.com | 21 | Tartu 2024 - Balticchaincycling.com | 0:28 0:28 | .. | |
17 | 22 | ▲5 | 65 | Sprint | ENSTAD Kasper Steen RegionTeVeBu-CK Torp | 19 | RegionTeVeBu-CK Torp | 0:33 0:33 | .. | |
18 | 29 | ▲11 | 6 | TT | KMIELIAUSKAS Rokas Lithuania | 19 | Lithuania | 0:39 0:39 | .. | |
19 | 19 | - | 24 | TT | KNOLLE Jon Team SKS Sauerland NRW | 20 | Team SKS Sauerland NRW | 0:44 0:44 | .. | |
20 | 31 | ▲11 | 12 | TT | PELTONEN Ukko Iisakki Tartu 2024 - Balticchaincycling.com | 22 | Tartu 2024 - Balticchaincycling.com | 0:53 0:53 | .. | |
21 | 32 | ▲11 | 17 | Sprint | ANSONS Kristers Tartu 2024 - Balticchaincycling.com | 20 | Tartu 2024 - Balticchaincycling.com | ,, 0:53 | .. | |
22 | 20 | ▼2 | 96 | Sprint | MESI Joosep Peloton | 19 | Peloton | 0:54 0:54 | .. | |
23 | 30 | ▲7 | 54 | Sprint | DIK Calvin Germany | 20 | Germany | 1:00 1:00 | .. | |
24 | 28 | ▲4 | 61 | Sprint | HALVORSEN Erik RegionTeVeBu-CK Torp | 22 | RegionTeVeBu-CK Torp | 1:11 1:11 | .. | |
25 | 18 | ▼7 | 94 | TT | LAANEMÄE Erki Peloton | 19 | Peloton | 1:13 1:13 | .. | |
26 | 33 | ▲7 | 16 | TT | KARPENKO Gleb Tartu 2024 - Balticchaincycling.com | 18 | Tartu 2024 - Balticchaincycling.com | 1:20 1:20 | .. | |
27 | 34 | ▲7 | 75 | Classic | KELMELIS Aristidas Memel Cycling Team | 20 | Memel Cycling Team | 2:33 2:33 | .. | |
28 | 35 | ▲7 | 64 | Classic | SØRENSEN Petter RegionTeVeBu-CK Torp | 21 | RegionTeVeBu-CK Torp | 10:06 10:06 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | Team | Class | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | Estonia | NAT | 36:10:46 | .. |
2 | 5 | ▲3 | Lithuania | NAT | 0:02 0:02 | .. |
3 | 3 | - | Latvia | NAT | ,, 0:02 | .. |
4 | 4 | - | Germany | NAT | ,, 0:02 | .. |
5 | 7 | ▲2 | RegionTeVeBu-CK Torp | CLUB | ,, 0:02 | .. |
6 | 9 | ▲3 | Tartu 2024 - Balticchaincycling.com | CT | 0:15 0:15 | .. |
7 | 2 | ▼5 | Peloton | CLUB | 0:19 0:19 | .. |
8 | 6 | ▼2 | Team SKS Sauerland NRW | CT | 0:25 0:25 | .. |
9 | 8 | ▼1 | Memel Cycling Team | CLUB | 0:43 0:43 | .. |
10 | 10 | - | Dobeles Dzirnavnieks / FeelFree | CLUB | 0:29 0:29 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:15 August 2020
- Start time:11:07
- Avg. speed winner:45.65 km/h
- Race category:ME - Men Elite
- Distance:174.3 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:4
- Vert. meters:804
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:
- Avg. temperature: